2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 19 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Taflinger, Brooke N           26  CMS    59.81
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               43   IM    59.87
  3  Peterson, Stacy E             26 CUBU  1:00.00
  4  Holt, Laura                   27  SMU  1:00.33
  5  Gary, Kristin J               40 REDT  1:00.60
  6  McClelland, Katie             31  SMU  1:00.63
  7  Krattli, Caroline M           46 SDSM  1:00.68
  8  Worden, Michelle B            30 ARIZ  1:00.85
  9  Willeboordse, Fall            42 AGUA  1:01.75
 10  Bailey, Karla                 24   IM  1:02.00
 11  Scouler, Barbara A            45 MTKA  1:02.87
 12  Guzman, Shanna L              31  TOC  1:02.94
 13  Moughty, Kaitlin M            23 REDT  1:03.10
 14  Garth, Christy L              34 FLAQ  1:03.32
 15  Welting, Laureen              42  TOC  1:03.50
 16  Edmondson, Jennifer B         31 PCAT  1:03.70
 17  Mitchell, Kara M              27 REDT  1:03.71
 18  Barr, Julie                   37   NE  1:03.77
 19  Leach-Rosinski, Tara D        32 WMST  1:04.00
 20  Ridge, Jennifer               39   IM  1:04.01
 21  Chow, Michelle H              39  SMU  1:04.03
 22  Nowak, Elizabeth A            44 NCMS  1:04.10
 23  Walsh, Susan                  46 NCMS  1:04.29
 24  Crouch, Kim H                 46  CMS  1:04.33
 25  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           27 UNAT  1:04.44
 26  Soffe, Loretta M              41  WCM  1:04.50
 27  Shpaizer, Tal                 25 REDT  1:04.50
 28  Hatakeyama, Chio E            33 ALEX  1:04.84
 29  Schneider, Sarah M            32 WMAC  1:04.88
 30  Conlin, Cheryl                39 CUBU  1:04.90
 31  Reynolds, Millicent K         26 MOST  1:04.90
 32  Leeming, Lindsey A            23  LVM  1:04.97
 33  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          28 RMST  1:05.00
 34  Kula, Meagan S                32 WMAC  1:05.00
 35  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ  1:05.10
 36  Emery, Erin E                 28 CUBU  1:05.25
 37  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST  1:05.62
 38  Brown, Erin E                 26 IMSC  1:05.65
 39  Gebhart, Janis R              43 WMST  1:06.00
 40  Tukua, Rebecca R              25  WCM  1:06.00
 41  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM  1:06.00
 42  Reaburn, Laurie L             31 MOVY  1:06.00
 43  Wenglar, Cathy M              31 WMST  1:06.00
 44  Granger, Traci S              50 LAPS  1:06.00
 45  Whitty, Jackie L              25 BERK  1:06.30
 46  Guleke, Martha K              26 UNAT  1:06.34
 47  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST  1:06.50
 48  Stratton, Rachel A            28  NEM  1:06.55
 49  Palmerton, Katherine A        18 TXLA  1:06.55
 50  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG  1:06.80
 51  Santos, Debbie M              39  WCM  1:06.90
 52  Macklin, Kim                  42 RIDG  1:06.92
 53  Crabbe, Colette M             51 OREG  1:07.00
 54  Pierce, Shona D               23  PNA  1:07.00
 55  Wilcox, Renee M               36 MMSC  1:07.00
 56  Seavall, Kelly J              39  CMS  1:07.00
 57  Tobey, Stacey W               39  CMS  1:07.11
 58  Pletch, Mary                  44   IM  1:07.20
 59  Jacobson, Kendal R            42 TXLA  1:07.49
 60  Livingston, Leslie C          46 GMUP  1:07.50
 61  Dixon, Lou Ann                40 GRIN  1:07.50
 62  Kupan, Cheryl A               43  NEM  1:07.50
 63  Campbell, Ellen A             45  CMS  1:07.50
 64  Barghi, Diane D               28 RICE  1:07.65
 65  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          50 OREG  1:07.91
 66  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM  1:07.93
 67  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  1:07.98
 68  Holmes, Jessica A             37  NEM  1:08.00
 69  Rapuano, Lisa                 42 NBAC  1:08.00
 70  Rublein, Susanne P            37  MAM  1:08.04
 71  Otto, Amanda                  22 RGSC  1:08.20
 72  Lawrence, Kari C              26 NCMS  1:08.22
 73  Kafin, Lauren B               26 FLAQ  1:08.47
 74  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  1:08.55
 75  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie           32 TXLA  1:08.60
 76  Strong, Susan D               36  WCM  1:08.74
 77  Walker, Jennifer K            42 TXLA  1:09.00
 78  Wassermann, Carson A          30 SWOM  1:09.00
 79  Scott, Elizabeth F            45  NEM  1:09.00
 80  Petersen, Stephanie O         46 SLAM  1:09.00
 81  Balentine, Angie M            27 TXLA  1:09.10
 82  Millet, Lacey A               25  SMS  1:09.20
 83  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST  1:09.20
 84  Seavy, Lauren A               25 BERK  1:09.21
 85  Walker, Gretchen E            28 NYCH  1:09.31
 86  Stolar, Carrie E              41 MTKA  1:09.31
 87  Wettach, Gayle M              51  NEM  1:09.50
 88  Dobyns, Cindy                 46 CUBU  1:09.61
 89  Hudson, Nadean                41  VCM  1:09.62
 90  Estabrook, Mary B             46 MESC  1:09.74
 91  Romoli, Sian L                36  CTM  1:09.74
 92  Husich, Ashely M              24 MERR  1:09.80
 93  Bryant, Lynn L                35  USF  1:09.89
 94  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL  1:10.00
 95  Labusch, Meike M              35  USF  1:10.00
 96  Park, Yana                    23 GMUP  1:10.00
 97  Hageman, Heather M            37 NCMS  1:10.01
 98  Haberstich, Carrie            36   IM  1:10.11
 99  Richardson, Elyse E           23 AGUA  1:10.15
100  Rose, Lauren A                22 IMSC  1:10.17
101  De La Cruz, Beth              37   IM  1:10.25
102  Hauff, Vickie M               38 AKMS  1:10.30
103  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT  1:10.31
104  Carney, Jessica L             31 MINN  1:10.32
105  Jones, Paula E                39 VMST  1:10.39
106  Whitworth, Katie K            33 UNAT  1:10.50
107  Wortley, Michelle L           32 CMSC  1:10.50
108  Estel, Beth A                 52  NEM  1:10.53
109  Rollins, Stephanie S          53 ARIZ  1:10.61
110  Tay, Lian M                   26 REDT  1:10.74
111  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      34 WMAC  1:10.77
112  Hay, Catherine C              36 UNAT  1:10.80
113  Held, Amy                     43 PCAT  1:10.80
114  Buscaglia, Caycee P           43 SQST  1:10.80
115  Bernhard, Anne E              43  PNA  1:10.81
116  Peterson, Laurie J            31  ISF  1:10.88
117  Mackin, Donna                 39 JBMS  1:10.89
118  Evans, Sue V                  41 UNAT  1:10.90
119  Brown, Joelle A               22 SCAM  1:10.94
120  Eldridge, Beth                38 MOVY  1:10.99
121  Warmuth, Stacey S             51  VCM  1:10.99
122  Fish, Teresa R                42   IM  1:11.00
123  O'Dell, Andrea D              37 NBAC  1:11.00
124  Lowengrub, Tamara J           36 CUBU  1:11.00
125  Katri, Deanna M               38 WMST  1:11.02
126  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG  1:11.10
127  Lepinski, Cokie               48 RHMS  1:11.11
128  Kaderli, Stephanie            40 NITR  1:11.13
129  Riner, Betsy                  41  CMS  1:11.18
130  Uppstrom, Noreen L            43 SLAM  1:11.20
131  Macher-Japko, Jean E          42 NITR  1:11.25
132  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST  1:11.25
133  Hays, Amy C                   42 UNAT  1:11.25
134  Ridall, Cheryl L              45 WAWA  1:11.50
135  Garnier, Kathy L              47  CMS  1:11.52
136  Ruble, Amy H                  45   IM  1:11.90
137  Doyle, Deanna                 50 SYSM  1:12.00
138  Cooley, Cathy L               50  PNA  1:12.00
139  Hague, Val K                  47 WTWM  1:12.05
140  Quinlan, Karen A              46 NITR  1:12.16
141  Fortier, Edwige A             32  H2O  1:12.17
142  Price-Appelwick, Linda        45 WMST  1:12.20
143  Rawson, Laurelyn L            36 CUBU  1:12.31
144  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS  1:12.50
145  Blattner, Susan J             50 MOVY  1:12.50
146  Rose, Kristen M               19 IMSC  1:12.54
147  Schouten, Kristen B           28 CATM  1:12.54
148  Andrews, Megan A              36 FLAQ  1:12.75
149  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ  1:12.77
150  Honens, Kelly R               45  OAM  1:12.96
151  Brogdon, Tiffany D            28 SWYM  1:13.00
152  Jaunzeme, Andra               55  PNA  1:13.00
153  Takarabe, Nikki               42  CTM  1:13.00
154  Henry, Heather H              38 TXLA  1:13.15
155  Coulehan, Maureen E           41 TXLA  1:13.45
156  Hunt, Allison                 44 ALMA  1:13.46
157  Matsumura, LeAnn H            35 LYTA  1:13.47
158  Cort, Hayley E                46 AGUA  1:13.50
159  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC  1:13.53
160  Gamble, Melanie               40 NITR  1:13.60
161  Kuwahara, Lisa K              45 UTAH  1:13.87
162  Colburn, Carrie A             33   IM  1:13.95
163  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  1:14.00
164  Dawson, Karleen               51 SYSM  1:14.00
165  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45  SMS  1:14.00
166  Skellenger, Joan L            46 RICE  1:14.00
167  Saborio, Elvia E              45 WTWM  1:14.02
168  Lawrence, Megan K             20 CATM  1:14.21
169  Frutchey, Robin A             29 MERR  1:14.26
170  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  1:14.28
171  Soso, Catherine G             50  OAM  1:14.30
172  Malloy, Julia                 47  GBM  1:14.49
173  Gitzinger, Jennifer           33   IM  1:14.52
174  Eakle, Julie O                47 MOST  1:14.61
175  Stone, Beverly                44 IMSC  1:14.87
176  Battin, Carolyn H             54  LVM  1:14.99
177  Dubon, Monica I               26 UNAT  1:15.00
178  Asbury, April F               26 WMST  1:15.00
179  Labelle, Laura L              43 MSCM  1:15.40
180  Jensen, Sue                   47  NEM  1:15.44
181  Wallack, Mary A               52 CUBU  1:15.50
182  Wolff, Melinda S              55 1776  1:15.96
183  Howland, Heather              27   IM  1:15.98
184  Jaeger, Dawn                  51  PNA  1:16.00
185  Haynie, Dee A                 53  TOC  1:16.00
186  Alexander, Martha A           58  WCM  1:16.01
187  Earley, Jennifer              31  GSM  1:16.23
188  Kryka, Nancy L                53 MINN  1:16.25
189  Tucker, Colny C               57 AKMS  1:16.25
190  Heil, Michelle                37 PCAT  1:16.30
191  Morrison, Lynn                53 PCAT  1:16.40
192  Baugh, Inge K                 40 FLAQ  1:16.45
193  Goodwin, Kim E                50  NEM  1:16.69
194  Ellett, Tami                  46 MICH  1:16.95
195  Henne, Jean M                 49  WIN  1:17.00
196  Binz, Karin S                 46 LAPS  1:17.20
197  Morton, Andrea N              46 WMST  1:17.31
198  Taylor, Barbara G             53 YCMS  1:17.47
199  Burgeson, Holly S             44 UNAT  1:17.60
200  Jones, Beth                   51 RIDG  1:17.90
201  Morgan, Kimberly B            41  WCM  1:18.00
202  Shaps, Ruth Y                 60  MAM  1:18.00
203  Gatz, Pamela S                61  CMS  1:18.00
204  Fadeley, Jillian R            24 KAMS  1:18.23
205  Werner, Lisa R                51 UNAT  1:18.50
206  Settimi, Nora C               37 WMAC  1:18.57
207  Willis, Marjanne              51 NAVY  1:18.58
208  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM  1:18.69
209  Melseth, Ashley B             21  PNA  1:18.84
210  Tatnall, Susan C              48  CMS  1:18.89
211  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      47  WCM  1:18.90
212  Hummel, Barbara R             56  NEM  1:19.00
213  Koziol, Maureen M             50 BERK  1:19.03
214  Schmidt, Kathy J              52 TXLA  1:19.04
215  Mayfield, Jennifer H          32 NCMS  1:19.30
216  Hayes, Christie M             60 CONN  1:19.44
217  Borton, Joan                  38 ROSE  1:19.52
218  Holland, Susan A              52 WMST  1:19.55
219  Bickley, Nicki K              28 MOST  1:19.57
220  Mc Daniel, Georgia            61   IM  1:19.69
221  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      58 1776  1:19.70
222  Morgan, Inga                  49 NITR  1:19.99
223  Clarke, Michelle J            31 MINN  1:20.00
224  Howard, Genifer M             25  AGM  1:20.00
225  Denison, Lisa D               39 NMMS  1:20.05
226  Maccurdy, Krissy              55 PCAT  1:20.05
227  Yanson, Karen D               52 DLMA  1:20.60
228  Crino, Heide P                41  CMS  1:20.68
229  Fisher, Bonnie A              42  BSM  1:21.44
230  Miller, Lori                  44 FCST  1:21.53
231  Mar, Emiko                    21  PNA  1:22.00
232  Tyler, A Susan                59  SNM  1:22.75
233  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG  1:23.00
234  Forre, Lena                   52 FLAQ  1:23.74
235  Webb, Linda                   62 FLAQ  1:23.85
236  Derr, Kirsten L               43  CMS  1:24.00
237  Morgan, Kathleen              27 PCAT  1:24.85
238  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  1:24.90
239  Taydus, Andrea S              50  CMS  1:25.00
240  Klimko, Sue                   48 UNAT  1:25.00
241  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM  1:25.00
242  Robinson, Beth                55 PCAT  1:25.40
243  Glauch, Missy A               45  CMS  1:25.59
244  Ragland, Elise H              57 TTEX  1:26.90
245  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST  1:27.00
246  Andrade, Cynthia              68 MOST  1:27.09
247  Stone, Diane D                44 FCST  1:28.00
248  Goulding, Kathy J             49  AGM  1:28.57
249  Desmarais, Josee              47 FLAQ  1:28.73
250  Wey, Karen H                  40 FCST  1:29.25
251  Candoli, Julie A              50 TXLA  1:29.30
252  Burbridge, Jane               52 DAMM  1:29.57
253  Blackburn, Jean L             56  PNA  1:29.69
254  Halpenny, Debbie              53 RIDG  1:30.00
255  Jacques, Cathy E              39  WCM  1:30.00
256  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE  1:30.22
257  Hashimoto, Christine L        60  CMS  1:30.60
258  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR  1:30.70
259  Toon, Terry Lynn M            48 FCST  1:30.96
260  Abbott, Molly B               44 FCST  1:31.00
261  Anthony, Amber D              41 MOST  1:32.00
262  Shoemaker, Tracy S            48 WMST  1:32.28
263  Felton, Anezka G              60  TOC  1:32.91
264  Christenson, Candy J          61 WMAC  1:32.96
265  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS  1:33.57
266  Landeck, Carin H              47 FCST  1:33.91
267  Meeks, Patti                  43  CMS  1:34.50
268  Clark, Carol C                59 TXLA  1:35.00
269  Schueckler, Leslie P          52  BSM  1:35.00
270  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST  1:35.19
271  Wise, Louise                  65  CMS  1:38.30
272  Yeager, Teresa A              45 FCST  1:40.00
273  Lesh, Robin M                 30  PNA  1:40.00
274  Pesut-Lank, Theresa A         46 WMST  1:40.38
275  Flanagan, Lourdes             44 WMST  1:41.00
276  Stretch, Nancy A              68  TOC  1:43.24
277  Ackley, Ella B                65 UNAT  1:43.68
278  Cabo, Graciela X              65  MDT  1:44.10
279  Brinker, Sally J              49 WAWA  1:45.00
280  Jackson, Kristine K           35 MOST  1:45.00
281  Mizell, Linda D               56 TXLA  1:45.00
282  Walton, Ann                   48  SMS  1:45.00
283  Walker, Laura S               70 VMST  1:45.00
284  Andra, Amy                    35 RIDG  1:45.00
285  Marens, Susan E               66 VMST  1:45.02
286  Zentgraf, Karen W             66  CMS  1:46.10
287  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  1:48.43
288  Ryman, Donna M                71  CMS  1:50.00
289  Myer, Cynthia J               55 IMSC  1:50.00
290  Barish, Jacquelyn L           57 SWYM  1:55.00
291  Guthrie, Dianne               62  SMU  1:55.75
292  Averette, Joan                71 VMST  2:00.00
293  Haworth, Joyce M              70  WCM  2:05.24
294  Buchannan, Peggy              75  CMS  2:09.23
295  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST  2:09.38
296  Vega, Mirtha                  52  WCM  2:25.10
297  Gladwell, Gail A              76  PNA  2:28.80
298  Sokolik, Terry                80 VMST  2:32.99
299  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA  2:39.71
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #33
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #13
Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #20