2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 17 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Scaringi, Vanessa             24 TXLA  5:15.00
  2  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ  5:43.32
  3  Picl, Arianne N               23 WMAC  5:53.00
  4  Dowdle, Angela M              19  PNA  6:03.00
  5  Jomantas, Genevieve M         24  DRM  6:46.36
25-29
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J               26  TOC  5:10.30
  2  Taflinger, Brooke N           26  CMS  5:11.34
  3  Dwors, Liz C                  27 FLAQ  5:17.00
  4  Armstrong, Rachel C           28 WMST  5:25.00
  5  Hernandez, Laura L            27 ARIZ  5:25.59
  6  Diel, Jessica A               27 WMAC  5:30.89
  7  Hnath, Lillian M              25 UNAT  5:33.27
  8  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC  5:35.66
  9  Paquette, Nicole              26 RIDG  5:36.31
 10  Kroemer, Maggie               25  COM  5:39.99
 11  Larkin, Christine             25  JAM  5:40.32
 12  Whitehead, Sara S             29  LVM  5:40.66
 13  Cross, Carolan A              28 FLAQ  5:43.88
 14  Rempalski, Jana A             25 CUBU  5:45.00
 15  Hughey, Rachel C              29 MINN  5:45.38
 16  Duke, Amy E                   25 RICE  5:50.70
 17  Ingoldsby, Laura K            28 FLAQ  5:51.47
 18  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ  5:57.99
 19  Slade, Courtney A             28  NEM  5:58.10
 20  Acton, Lynn L                 29  CMS  6:05.00
 21  Schoenlank, Julie A           28 METR  6:10.00
 22  Scott, Emily E                26 SLAM  6:15.00
 23  Beeskow, Melissa              25   IM  6:15.72
 24  Barfield, Mary E              26  LVM  6:30.00
 25  Fuksz, Annamaria              29  COM  8:50.33
30-34
  1  Lee, Kristi D                 32 SAWS  5:22.83
  2  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     32 PAFC  5:33.87
  3  Kelsey, Jane M                32 REDT  5:35.73
  4  Kozlowski, Laura              30   IM  5:36.00
  5  Johansen, Jill M              30 BGWM  5:40.00
  6  Oplinger, Julie A             31 FXCM  5:40.94
  7  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST  5:43.52
  8  Paul, Heather A               33  CMS  5:50.50
  9  Birmelin, Jenny L             30 MICH  5:53.26
 10  Wassermann, Carson A          30 SWOM  5:55.58
 11  Roquemore, Ramona L           34 STFF  5:58.12
 12  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG  5:59.03
 13  Fortier, Edwige A             32  H2O  5:59.38
 14  Ackermann, Laura              33 FLAQ  6:07.93
 15  Gitzinger, Jennifer           33   IM  6:19.68
 16  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ  6:26.18
 17  Stepp, Cauleen M              30 ROSE  6:29.95
 18  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          34 WMST  6:38.44
 19  Mayfield, Jennifer H          32 NCMS  6:45.30
 20  Ilg, Andrea D                 32 UNAT  7:07.74
 21  Letalien, Bethany L           34 TXLA  7:20.00
 22  Lesh, Robin M                 30  PNA  8:30.00
35-39
  1  Dodd, Laurie Z                36 UCLA  5:10.49
  2  Moen, Teri J                  39  CMS  5:34.90
  3  Gedney, Suzanne               39 NBAC  5:41.66
  4  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            37  VCM  5:41.99
  5  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  5:45.44
  6  Franklin, Becky L             39 SQST  5:51.38
  7  Strong, Susan D               36  WCM  5:59.76
  8  Wallace, Laurie E             39 CMSC  6:00.05
  9  Blackurn, Kristyne            35 TXLA  6:01.94
 10  Janneck, Laura A              39 NBAC  6:02.20
 11  Tennant, Deirdre E            36 UNAT  6:02.60
 12  Shanks, Erin                  38   IM  6:10.00
 13  Hinkle, Jennifer              35  SMU  6:15.00
 14  Bailie, Bridget A             38  ISF  6:25.46
 15  Girard, Suzie E               37  MAM  6:34.56
 16  Grim, Laura S                 35 TXLA  6:40.00
 17  Borton, Joan                  38 ROSE  6:40.30
 18  Fahey, Lisa                   38 METR  6:47.03
40-44
  1  Dantzler, Amy L               43 WH2O  5:21.31
  2  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  5:27.90
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              40 WMST  5:32.00
  4  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT  5:34.54
  5  Goodwin, Barbara S            43 LAPS  5:40.00
  6  Cox, Juliet E                 40  MAM  5:42.10
  7  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          43  CMS  5:45.54
  8  Rapuano, Lisa                 42 NBAC  5:50.00
  9  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL  5:50.00
 10  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS  5:56.00
 11  Major, Becki P                44 ARIZ  5:57.26
 12  Frame, Kerry L                42 MICH  5:58.40
 13  Wendell, Nancy                43  SMU  6:00.82
 14  Evans, Sue V                  41 UNAT  6:00.90
 15  Adams, Kari S                 42  LVM  6:03.00
 16  Coulehan, Maureen E           41 TXLA  6:07.00
 17  Benedict, Anita               44 UNAT  6:09.82
 18  Becker, Lisa J                43   IM  6:10.00
 19  Turman, Nancy J               42 ARIZ  6:10.00
 20  Bachman, Kari A               41 NMMS  6:12.85
 21  Gray, Kara L                  42  WCM  6:26.20
 22  Monzingo, Patti               41  SMU  6:27.98
 23  Ascione, Lynn                 40 BERK  6:36.00
 24  Hinton, Stephanie A           41  CMS  6:40.00
 25  Derr, Kirsten L               43  CMS  6:40.00
 26  Pierce, Valerie D             44 NYCH  6:45.00
 27  Barry, Robin B                41  LVM  6:46.18
 28  Quistorf, Renee               43  PNA  7:05.00
 29  Wey, Karen H                  40 FCST  7:17.00
 30  Kaufmann, Karen E             43 VMST  7:25.65
 31  Meeks, Patti                  43  CMS  7:30.00
 32  Smith, Lisa                   41 FAST  8:27.48
45-49
  1  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       47  CMS  4:55.06
  2  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  5:26.16
  3  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  5:28.88
  4  Block, Andrea J               46   IM  5:31.23
  5  Payne, Lori A                 48 SLAM  5:39.00
  6  Steffe, Kathleen M            45  CMS  5:42.54
  7  Ferguson, Ellen               45 OREG  5:45.00
  8  Lachney, Fay                  47  SMS  5:47.37
  9  Glasgow, Bonnie J             48 UNAT  5:50.00
 10  Dykstra, Sally D              49 TXLA  5:50.00
 11  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA  5:53.00
 12  Ciampa, Cindy                 48  SKY  5:55.78
 13  Fedako, Cathy A               46 SYSM  6:05.00
 14  Longhart, Karen A             47   MM  6:14.92
 15  Shore, Susan D                45 MSCM  6:16.44
 16  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA  6:16.59
 17  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  6:17.50
 18  Siggs, Brenda M               49 SQST  6:19.00
 19  Dornan, Gwen A                45  USF  6:20.56
 20  Zurbuchen, Jeri               47 KAMS  6:25.25
 21  Roberts, Alesia M             47 KAMS  6:25.96
 22  Niedrich, Ruth                48  SMS  6:51.03
 23  Perret, Michele R             47  SMS  6:51.24
 24  Harrison, Karen               47 PCAT  7:30.00
 25  Kelley, Paula A               49  SMU  7:47.00
 26  Itzler, Ellen R               49 FLAQ  7:48.05
 27  Allen, Margaret L             48 WMST  8:00.00
 28  Shoemaker, Tracy S            48 WMST  8:44.23
 29  Goodman, Gayle S              46 FLAQ  9:45.77
50-54
  1  Branch, Katherine A           50  NEM  5:42.20
  2  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53  GSM  5:46.70
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM  5:54.90
  4  Battin, Carolyn H             54  LVM  5:55.00
  5  Smith, Sharon                 50 WAWA  5:56.99
  6  Knapp, Lo D                   53 UTAH  5:59.50
  7  Ayoob, Laurie                 51 LAPS  6:20.00
  8  Wylie, Lori L                 54 CMSC  6:20.00
  9  Finch, Merry B                53 YCMS  6:22.60
 10  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST  6:25.74
 11  Call, Nancy A                 54 RGSC  6:35.45
 12  Eisenman, Judy A              54  TAM  6:35.62
 13  Swigert, Debbie M             52  WCM  6:39.00
 14  Beckman, Sharon L             50  NEM  6:40.11
 15  Helmrich, Susan P             52  NEM  6:40.50
 16  Boyer, Kathy M                53 MOST  6:41.73
 17  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST  6:42.50
 18  Shake, Caron L                51 ARIZ  6:43.49
 19  Strauss, Judy                 53 MELO  6:50.00
 20  Shiely, Robyn                 52 UNAT  7:00.00
 21  Hinson, Jan D                 54 BSLM  7:01.18
 22  Youngers, Ellen K             50 MINN  7:07.74
 23  Hilpert, Bess                 52 TXLA  7:10.00
 24  Kregor, Janice                51  SKY  7:14.55
 25  Maxbauer, Christine A         54 MICH  8:00.00
 26  Harms, Kildine J              54  WCM  8:00.00
 27  Goldfarb, Amy                 53 RGSC  8:33.71
55-59
  1  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  6:00.00
  2  Gault, Terry Sue M            57 VMST  6:15.45
  3  Fouts, Susan J                57  CMS  6:32.00
  4  Laney, Judith B               55  CMS  6:39.50
  5  Lestikow, Polly B             55  CMS  6:45.00
  6  Jones, Cynthia L              58   IM  6:47.00
  7  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  6:52.15
  8  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  6:56.40
  9  Powell, Susie W               55 RHMS  7:01.00
 10  Tourtual, Dorothy M           56 BUMS  7:02.70
 11  Springer, Phyllis D           58 NYCH  7:05.04
 12  Casey, Kathrine J             59  PNA  7:10.95
 13  Letendre, Diane M             56  NEM  7:12.83
 14  Ragland, Elise H              57 TTEX  7:14.80
 15  Thomas, Cynthia M             59 TXLA  8:11.03
 16  Barish, Jacquelyn L           57 SWYM  8:40.00
 17  Elton, Tracy M                58  SKY 10:00.31
 18  Sellers, Melanie B            55 SWYM 10:32.00
60-64
  1  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA  6:25.60
  2  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  6:50.80
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM  7:13.88
  4  Anziano, Marcia               63  CMS  7:21.35
  5  Sasser, Constance J           61  NEM  7:27.28
  6  Bennett, Ruth R               61 CUBU  7:45.00
  7  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  7:54.80
  8  Bednar, Christy               63  SMU  7:55.88
  9  Prall, Winifred S             60  CMS  7:58.72
 10  Tyler, Sarah L                63  SNM  8:00.00
 11  Buccino, Vicki                62  SMS  8:03.49
 12  Mc Donald, Mollie A           63  DAC  8:35.00
 13  Wagner, Judy B                63 WMST  9:20.22
65-69
  1  Ridout, Nancy J               66  TAM  7:25.00
  2  Birkhead, Jane C              67 MOST  7:43.92
  3  Coleman, Kate A               65 SCAM  7:48.00
  4  Cabo, Graciela X              65  MDT  8:10.04
  5  Martin, Judy                  65 VMST  8:15.07
  6  Coburn, Mary Anne             66   IM  8:19.00
  7  Arnold, Tita                  66  SKY  8:29.00
  8  Crisp, Janet M                65 FACT  8:43.21
  9  Thompson, Lillie              66 WAWA 10:40.97
 10  Rummer, Patricia A            66   IM 10:45.00
 11  Trevison, Ellie               65 FACT 11:40.00
70-74
  1  Oberg, Jane C                 70  CMS  8:00.00
  2  Dacey, Shirley G              71 MICH  8:59.43
  3  Kennedy, Judy A               70  CMS  9:15.05
  4  Bower, Barbara M              70 WMST  9:30.47
  5  Averette, Joan                71 VMST 10:00.00
75-79
  1  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY  8:19.30
  2  Buchannan, Peggy              75  CMS 10:50.31
  3  Eisele, Barbara               77  LCM 10:52.40
  4  Protopapas, Renée A          78 RICE 11:11.60
80-84
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             81 SMMM 13:18.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #47