2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 12 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Kief, Jerome M                22 VSAM  1:02.00
  2  Hussey, Ryan C                19 VSAM  1:03.63
  3  Massaro, Marc                 24   IM  1:04.75
  4  Solley, Michael A             24 FLAQ  1:05.70
  5  Salati, Douglas S             23 NYCH  1:06.02
  6  Kikuta, Kyle S                22 VSAM  1:07.72
  7  Pekarek, David N              24  CTM  1:08.00
  8  Tyson, Alexander J            19 ROSE  1:30.03
25-29
  1  Woodward, Matt B              25 AGUA    58.55
  2  Betts, Justin M               27 CUBU    59.60
  3  Helfers, Alex R               28   IM  1:01.00
  4  Harrigan, Matthew J           29  TOC  1:01.00
  5  Donnan, Chris                 25  SMU  1:02.28
  6  Ingraham, Chase E             25  SMU  1:03.00
  7  Stanton IV, Wright            28 RGSC  1:03.25
  8  Ecklund, Tait C               26  SNM  1:03.43
  9  Rigg, Michael A               26  TFY  1:03.51
 10  Raitiere, Aaron M             25 MTMS  1:04.24
 11  Guan, Frank                   25  USF  1:04.50
 12  Trombold, Justin R            25 TXLA  1:05.50
 13  Wright, Andrew C              26  SMU  1:05.99
 14  McBride, Joseph E             29 MOST  1:06.00
 15  Durieux, Chad A               28 ROSE  1:06.41
 16  Iraola, Ibon                  27 DCAC  1:06.47
 17  Uchitel, Dmitry               28  LVM  1:06.50
 18  Williams, Kennon B            27 FLAQ  1:30.00
30-34
  1  Holden, Blake A               31 ARIZ    58.50
  2  Schmidt, Matthew B            30 WH2O    58.90
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          34  CMS    59.05
  4  Beccari, Adriano P            31 TXLA    59.91
  5  Walkenhorst, Jared W          33  NEM  1:00.33
  6  Morris, Chad                  31  MGM  1:01.60
  7  Cron, Chad E                  32  GSC  1:01.69
  8  Poropat, Michael A            31 AGUA  1:01.75
  9  Polito, Chip                  31 OREG  1:02.58
 10  Ecklund, Doug                 32 UNAT  1:02.98
 11  Armstrong, Jonathan W         32 WMST  1:04.00
 12  Bergeron, John                30  SMS  1:04.50
 13  Galindo, Luciano              30 NYCH  1:04.75
 14  Stich, Darryl D               32 WMAC  1:05.00
 15  Conrad, Brandon R             33 DCAC  1:05.10
 16  Ritter, Justin P              32 SCAM  1:05.75
 17  Selinger, Ili R               34  MAM  1:06.00
 18  Hayes, Jacob P                33 WTWM  1:07.21
 19  Birmelin, Noah A              33 MICH  1:07.32
 20  Wachtler, Peter J             30 PCAT  1:08.35
 21  Moon, Wonkee                  33 DCAC  1:08.80
 22  Balocco, Joseph               30 FLAQ  1:12.34
35-39
  1  Bartleson, Aaron B            37  CMS    59.94
  2  Berg, Roy A                   39  HMS  1:00.10
  3  Goodison, Michael R           36 TERR  1:00.68
  4  Nolte, Rich S                 35 UNAT  1:02.33
  5  Schaetz, Daniel J             37 WMAC  1:02.76
  6  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST  1:02.89
  7  Bartee, Todd A                38 TXLA  1:03.00
  8  Rezek, Tony                   35 MOVY  1:03.16
  9  Petrilla, Eric A              38  SNM  1:03.40
 10  Fernandez, Carlos A           38  MAM  1:03.44
 11  Doebbeling, John D            38  CMS  1:04.10
 12  Hartman, Andrew               35   IM  1:04.50
 13  Andersen, Morten              37 NCMS  1:05.01
 14  Hutchinson, Bryan W           36 UNAT  1:05.44
 15  Lippitt, Andrew E             38  JAM  1:05.78
 16  Williams, Kevin D             38 SCAM  1:07.00
 17  Ripken, Bryon                 36 MINN  1:07.33
 18  Field, Jayson B               35 MICH  1:07.98
 19  Colburn, Christopher M        36  ABM  1:08.03
 20  Rushman, Christopher J        36  SKY  1:08.10
 21  Leighty, Russell J            39 TXLA  1:08.33
 22  Burdine, Connor R             36 WTWM  1:09.00
 23  Chang, Tinjin P               39 UNAT  1:09.08
 24  Kennedy, Patrick H            35 PCAT  1:13.00
 25  Gill, Mark A                  39  SKY  1:13.20
 26  Frame, Aaron L                38 MICH  1:14.75
40-44
  1  Santos, Roque J               40  WCM    57.42
  2  Tuchler, Jim                  43 CUBU    59.50
  3  Landry, Richard               44 MMSC  1:00.58
  4  Finney, Peter C               40  MAM  1:01.73
  5  Williams, Neill C             40 DCAC  1:01.88
  6  Corbeau, James L              43 OREG  1:02.50
  7  Salpeter, Tim A               42 EMSC  1:02.72
  8  Helgason, Tryggvi             44  LVM  1:03.50
  9  Boodt, Bradley N              40  LVM  1:03.59
 10  Lindenau, Lee F               41 MESC  1:04.50
 11  Alexander, Jeff               44 WMAC  1:05.00
 12  Dunne, Reed                   44 WAWA  1:05.33
 13  Campbell, Drew D              43  NEM  1:06.00
 14  Gould, Tom A                  43  CMS  1:06.00
 15  Mayall, Randy S               42 NIAG  1:06.77
 16  Levy, Daniel J                42   WM  1:06.92
 17  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG  1:07.00
 18  Allen, John N                 44 MICH  1:07.15
 19  Dyer, Winthrop B              43 UNAT  1:07.55
 20  Tremain, Kenneth D            44 BDGR  1:07.55
 21  Kung, Anthony                 41 PCAT  1:08.08
 22  Pepe, Marshall                43 SYSM  1:08.32
 23  Gaarder, Chris                43 OREG  1:08.65
 24  Cooper, Christopher E         43  VCM  1:08.92
 25  Blavatnik, Alex               43 FLAQ  1:09.12
 26  Lage, Terry L                 40 FLAQ  1:09.30
 27  Stackle, Kirk                 40 NITR  1:09.33
 28  Tate, Claude                  41 RIDG  1:09.40
 29  Thiele, Matt E                40 WMAC  1:09.50
 30  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG  1:09.81
 31  Cambias, Rob J                40  SMS  1:09.84
 32  Baron, Kurtis C               43  VCM  1:09.90
 33  Chappell, Matthew D           43  USF  1:09.91
 34  Kane, Paul C                  42 UNAT  1:09.99
 35  Hecker, Dennis                44  LVM  1:10.40
 36  Young, Chad R                 44 UCLA  1:10.40
 37  Murphy, Steve J               41 ALMA  1:10.40
 38  Waldmann, Michael J           44 WTWM  1:10.43
 39  Tobin, Scott A                42 WH2O  1:10.75
 40  Buechler, John E              40 CUBU  1:11.09
 41  Endres, Paul D                44  MAM  1:11.85
 42  Boldt, Randal                 43 HEAM  1:13.28
 43  Daugherty, Gordon             42  COM  1:14.31
 44  Edwards, Andy                 43 IAMA  1:14.53
 45  Matherne, Brett P             43  SMS  1:14.96
 46  Kalthoff, Karsten             41 FLAQ  1:15.14
 47  Kersten, Craig M              41 MILS  1:20.34
 48  Humpleby, Michael P           41 FLAQ  1:26.94
45-49
  1  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776    55.85
  2  Weissman, Chris J             45 ANCM  1:00.10
  3  Guthrie, David M              47  SMU  1:00.25
  4  Mills, Glenn D                46 ARIZ  1:01.04
  5  Hoffman, Keith T              49 WFLY  1:03.12
  6  Scott, Greg C                 48  CMS  1:04.80
  7  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM  1:04.99
  8  Putterman, Dean E             45 WAWA  1:05.10
  9  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY  1:05.54
 10  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:05.56
 11  Sherman, Bill                 49 MOVY  1:06.10
 12  Raine, Charlie                48 LAPS  1:06.26
 13  Smiley, Jon M                 46 TXLA  1:06.87
 14  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:07.44
 15  Brenner, Bill                 49 SYSM  1:07.89
 16  Hoffmann, Daniel O            49 WFLY  1:08.40
 17  Lansden, Joseph               45 ARKM  1:08.58
 18  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:09.01
 19  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  1:09.57
 20  Knight, Matthew W             46 WH2O  1:10.00
 21  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA  1:10.00
 22  Griffin, Paul J               47  GBM  1:10.51
 23  Baker, Kurtis S               47  JAM  1:10.69
 24  Chock, Ray O                  48 VSAM  1:11.00
 25  Watson, Fletcher C            45 MOST  1:11.10
 26  Voss, Frank R                 48 COLM  1:11.84
 27  Sumerfield, Bill H            47 OREG  1:11.94
 28  Sumerfield, Dick A            45  CMS  1:12.00
 29  Godoy, Francisco J            49  SMS  1:12.47
 30  Richey, Steven C              47 MOST  1:12.61
 31  Cataldo, Keith                45 METR  1:13.50
 32  James, Steve                  47 SWAM  1:15.00
 33  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  1:15.83
 34  Severance, David A            45 WMAC  1:16.00
 35  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  1:39.00
 36  Rutz, Andrew A                48 TXLA  1:40.00
50-54
  1  Slowey, Michael J             50 VMST  1:05.36
  2  Hamm, Michael L               50 LAPS  1:05.71
  3  Heinemann, William A          50 NIAG  1:06.45
  4  McDonald, Jay                 50 WAWA  1:07.00
  5  Neville, Richard              51 FAST  1:07.29
  6  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          52 NOVA  1:07.50
  7  Blatt, Michael J              52  VCM  1:08.50
  8  Marshall, D Scot              51 WMST  1:08.50
  9  Bordovsky, Mauro              51 WH2O  1:09.40
 10  Heyes, Greg                   53 LAPS  1:10.00
 11  Shaw, Gary D                  53 UTAH  1:10.40
 12  Guadagni, Peter M             53  WCM  1:10.70
 13  Taylor, Chip H                50 BSLM  1:10.78
 14  Wright, Mark                  54 MERR  1:11.00
 15  Leonard, Dan P                53 SCAQ  1:11.00
 16  Davis, Robert E               50 CMSC  1:11.17
 17  Geary, Bill                   50  NEM  1:11.69
 18  Keating, Charles H            52 ARIZ  1:11.90
 19  Lewis, Dave                   51 MOVY  1:12.80
 20  Lysinger, Chris S             51  COM  1:12.81
 21  Lee, Jack C                   50 TXLA  1:13.00
 22  Aumiller, Joe F               50 MICH  1:13.20
 23  Dauser, John W                52 NOVA  1:13.50
 24  Heins, Barry                  51 RGSC  1:13.60
 25  Del Papa, Larry               52 RICE  1:13.76
 26  Lee, Stanley H                51 YCMS  1:13.80
 27  Hendrick, Marty               50 FLAQ  1:14.00
 28  Meltz, Joel M                 51  NEM  1:14.02
 29  Kritzer, William C            50  SMU  1:14.35
 30  Edelman, Paul T               52  NEM  1:15.79
 31  Fanelli, Michael              53 BERK  1:18.40
 32  Bender, Leslie C              52  BSM  1:23.71
55-59
  1  Shead, Timothy M              55 GOLD  1:05.00
  2  Colella, Rick P               56  PNA  1:07.00
  3  Hamilton, Berry               55  SMU  1:07.00
  4  Schmitz, Robert               55 NCMS  1:07.56
  5  MacDonald, Lee H              56  CMS  1:07.70
  6  Kerns, Hubie                  58  VCM  1:08.04
  7  Walker, Rick B                57 SYSM  1:08.92
  8  Derr, John M                  59  VCM  1:09.00
  9  Koch, Ronald G                59 SMRT  1:09.57
 10  Brown, Robert V               55  AWJ  1:10.00
 11  Letendre, Leo J               55  NEM  1:10.02
 12  Haufler, Steven E             55  OAM  1:10.51
 13  Wright, Robert W              57 MOVY  1:10.61
 14  Barnick, Robert A             56 MELO  1:10.80
 15  Vazmina, Rudy J               57 SYSM  1:10.98
 16  Ladewig, Brock                55 ARIZ  1:11.48
 17  Shoor, Kenneth M              59 LAPS  1:13.50
 18  Owens, Carl H                 56 MOST  1:13.77
 19  McKenna, Clancy               56  SMU  1:15.00
 20  Stanton III, Wright           56 RGSC  1:16.00
 21  Baumann, Martin               55 FAST  1:16.71
 22  Reeder, Bill D                55  PNA  1:17.50
 23  Altman, Jeffrey N             57 NYCH  1:17.50
 24  Ridinger, Kim S               56 WACM  1:17.50
 25  Murray, Mike                  57 WMAC  1:24.63
 26  Schauwecker, Michael          57 FAST  1:27.40
 27  Madison, David K              55  LOM  1:30.00
60-64
  1  Strand, Robert                62  TOC  1:06.00
  2  Powers, Matt G                61 TULS  1:07.20
  3  Smyers, Jesse B               61  WCM  1:12.10
  4  Boak, Thomas D                64 WMST  1:12.90
  5  Peterson, Steven B            61  PNA  1:13.45
  6  Harding, Peter S              60 O*H*  1:15.30
  7  Myers, Richard H              60  NEM  1:16.00
  8  Jochim, Christian             60 ALMA  1:17.05
  9  Kleitz, Patrick E             60 NIAG  1:18.34
 10  Campbell, John F              60  MVN  1:20.00
 11  Pohlmann, John T              64 SLAM  1:23.50
 12  McDanal, Steven K             64  CMS  1:45.00
 13  Gillespie, Kevin F            61 TXLA  2:00.00
65-69
  1  Kronfeld, Louis R             65  NEM  1:14.00
  2  Dyck, Mel                     66 ARIZ  1:15.00
  3  Brundage, Warner F            65 VMST  1:18.91
  4  Burgess, Thom                 65  CMS  1:22.00
  5  Perilman, Jim E               69  WCM  1:23.70
  6  Gernstein, Terry M            65 VMST  1:23.87
  7  Chadsey, William L            65 UNAT  1:26.13
  8  Monroe Sr., Thomas A          67 ARIZ  1:31.39
70-74
  1  Patten, Bob W                 73  CMS  1:24.20
  2  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM  1:24.77
  3  Bellem, Ray                   71 ARIZ  1:29.29
  4  Van Landingham, Jack          74 NIAG  1:30.00
  5  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST  1:30.26
  6  Martin, Sherrill F            71 AAAA  1:34.52
  7  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM  1:34.55
  8  Rosborough, James W           72  H2O  1:37.30
  9  Pesetsky, Walter              73 FLAQ  1:41.75
 10  Riddle, Peter E               70 SDSM  1:42.75
 11  Plummer, Mark A               71  CMS  1:50.50
75-79
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              75 CONN  1:25.00
  2  Knowles Sr, Percival A        77 SWIF  1:40.97
  3  LaFavre, Robert N             75 BHCY  1:41.43
  4  Bauman, John H                77 WMAC  1:46.80
80-84
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             84  TOC  1:36.10
  2  Haartz, F H Ted               80 ARIZ  1:43.00
  3  Hoppe, Frederick J            80  CMS  1:45.76
  4  Mc Vey, George J              80 NIAG  1:55.00
  5  Shannon, Baker L              83 WMST  2:06.38
85-89
  1  Larson, E Ole                 87 NCMS  2:07.22
Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #33
Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #45