2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 11 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bailey, Karla                 24   IM  1:09.50
  2  Leeming, Lindsey A            23  LVM  1:10.85
  3  Pierce, Shona D               23  PNA  1:14.00
  4  Warman, Whitney M             24 ARIZ  1:16.88
  5  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ  1:17.88
  6  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  1:19.35
  7  Richardson, Elyse E           23 AGUA  1:19.76
  8  Melseth, Ashley B             21  PNA  1:28.08
  9  Riordan, Anne                 20  PNA  1:29.78
25-29
  1  Holt, Laura                   27  SMU  1:06.25
  2  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           27 UNAT  1:09.98
  3  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ  1:10.90
  4  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST  1:11.00
  5  Kafin, Lauren B               26 FLAQ  1:11.04
  6  Diel, Jessica A               27 WMAC  1:11.54
  7  Seavy, Lauren A               25 BERK  1:12.78
  8  Tukua, Rebecca R              25  WCM  1:13.00
  9  Emery, Erin E                 28 CUBU  1:13.75
 10  Mitchell, Kara M              27 REDT  1:14.33
 11  Bartlett, Jennie T            25 CUBU  1:15.23
 12  Thompson, Rebecca S           27 SQST  1:15.72
 13  Paquette, Nicole              26 RIDG  1:16.04
 14  Lawrence, Kari C              26 NCMS  1:16.36
 15  Guleke, Martha K              26 UNAT  1:16.38
 16  Millet, Lacey A               25  SMS  1:17.10
 17  Brogdon, Tiffany D            28 SWYM  1:30.36
30-34
  1  McClelland, Katie             31  SMU  1:03.76
  2  Schneider, Sarah M            32 WMAC  1:10.50
  3  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  1:11.52
  4  Hatakeyama, Chio E            33 ALEX  1:11.55
  5  Wenglar, Cathy M              31 WMST  1:14.00
  6  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            34 MINN  1:14.15
  7  Amthor, Gennifer M            30 LBSC  1:15.50
  8  Paul, Heather A               33  CMS  1:17.94
  9  Kik, Simone D                 34 TXLA  1:19.13
 10  Wortley, Michelle L           32 CMSC  1:19.30
 11  Clarke, Michelle J            31 MINN  1:20.08
 12  Gitzinger, Jennifer           33   IM  1:20.62
 13  Kubista, Alicia A             31 NYCH  1:21.15
 14  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG  1:21.34
 15  Sherman, Heather A            33 FLAQ  1:46.85
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 37 UNAT  1:09.19
  2  Schaetz, Trina R              35 WMAC  1:09.69
  3  Conlin, Cheryl                39 CUBU  1:10.90
  4  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG  1:11.35
  5  Lane, Tanya N                 36 NCMS  1:12.23
  6  Barr, Julie                   37   NE  1:13.22
  7  Leigh, Kimberly A             38 DSSM  1:13.50
  8  Rublein, Susanne P            37  MAM  1:14.03
  9  Santos, Debbie M              39  WCM  1:14.20
 10  Tobey, Stacey W               39  CMS  1:14.90
 11  Buys, Jeni E                  39  TYR  1:15.00
 12  Seavall, Kelly J              39  CMS  1:15.00
 13  Heil, Michelle                37 PCAT  1:17.20
 14  Duggan, Karen L               37  WCM  1:17.50
 15  Holmes, Jessica A             37  NEM  1:18.00
 16  Bryant, Lynn L                35  USF  1:18.26
 17  Katri, Deanna M               38 WMST  1:18.95
 18  Hauff, Vickie M               38 AKMS  1:19.30
 19  Haberstich, Carrie            36   IM  1:19.76
 20  Bailie, Bridget A             38  ISF  1:20.51
 21  Lowengrub, Tamara J           36 CUBU  1:20.56
 22  Rawson, Laurelyn L            36 CUBU  1:20.69
 23  Settimi, Nora C               37 WMAC  1:21.10
 24  Sanguinet, Amanda K           37  TOC  1:21.40
 25  Rees, Karla E                 35  MVM  1:21.49
 26  Grim, Laura S                 35 TXLA  1:22.00
 27  Selz, Elise R                 37 UNAT  1:23.06
 28  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L     39  LVM  1:29.90
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        42  CMS  1:04.00
  2  Nowak, Elizabeth A            44 NCMS  1:12.06
  3  Macklin, Kim                  42 RIDG  1:12.95
  4  Dixon, Lou Ann                40 GRIN  1:13.50
  5  Lindroos, Pamela M            42 NCMS  1:14.74
  6  Hays, Amy C                   42 UNAT  1:15.11
  7  Hudson, Nadean                41  VCM  1:15.27
  8  Jacobson, Kendal R            42 TXLA  1:15.27
  9  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST  1:15.53
 10  Kupan, Cheryl A               43  NEM  1:17.80
 11  Dantzler, Amy L               43 WH2O  1:18.50
 12  Gillman, Regina M             42 NCMS  1:18.99
 13  Morgan, Kimberly B            41  WCM  1:20.00
 14  Soe, Jeanette G               43 ALMA  1:20.06
 15  Hamel, Laura                  43 SYSM  1:20.87
 16  Frederic, Christine           43  SMS  1:20.89
 17  Gamble, Melanie               40 NITR  1:21.22
 18  Fish, Teresa R                42   IM  1:21.40
 19  Barry, Robin B                41  LVM  1:21.53
 20  Gurganus, Jessica F           43 SQST  1:21.59
 21  Macher-Japko, Jean E          42 NITR  1:21.70
 22  Crino, Heide P                41  CMS  1:23.79
 23  Delvecchio, Sarah R           42 OJAI  1:23.90
 24  Burgeson, Holly S             44 UNAT  1:28.39
 25  Phipps, Ann E                 43 WAWA  1:55.00
 26  Crain, Monette                41 FAST  1:57.21
 27  Presley, Annette              41  COM  2:00.01
 28  Wu, Daisy                     44 PCAT  2:03.00
45-49
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           46 SDSM  1:06.01
  2  Crouch, Kim H                 46  CMS  1:10.66
  3  Petersen, Stephanie O         46 SLAM  1:13.00
  4  Tomlin, Julie B               49 RGSC  1:14.00
  5  Campbell, Ellen A             45  CMS  1:14.00
  6  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  1:14.62
  7  Scott, Elizabeth F            45  NEM  1:16.50
  8  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  1:16.57
  9  Lepinski, Cokie               48 RHMS  1:17.52
 10  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST  1:17.56
 11  Bennett, Ellen K              45 SYSM  1:17.62
 12  Cort, Hayley E                46 AGUA  1:17.90
 13  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      47  WCM  1:18.00
 14  Kuwahara, Lisa K              45 UTAH  1:19.00
 15  Ridall, Cheryl L              45 WAWA  1:19.50
 16  Dykstra, Sally D              49 TXLA  1:19.99
 17  Quitasol, Wendy               45 NBAC  1:20.10
 18  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      46 UNAT  1:20.10
 19  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG  1:20.28
 20  Hague, Val K                  47 WTWM  1:20.60
 21  Malloy, Julia                 47  GBM  1:21.96
 22  Welker, Susan B               46   IM  1:22.10
 23  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG  1:23.50
 24  Niedrich, Ruth                48  SMS  1:23.86
 25  Woolley, Darby M              47 TXLA  1:24.00
 26  Nowack, Susan J               47  SRM  1:24.04
 27  Schwartz, Lisa                45   IM  1:24.60
 28  Bartholomew, Kirsten          49 LAPS  1:25.28
 29  Van Cleave, Julie M           49 WMAC  1:27.02
 30  Glauch, Missy A               45  CMS  1:27.37
 31  Hinkamp, Kristianne           48  SMU  1:27.45
 32  Morgan, Inga                  49 NITR  1:29.00
 33  Nolte, Susan D                47  CMS  1:30.00
 34  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ  1:30.13
 35  Desmarais, Josee              47 FLAQ  1:30.81
 36  Leusing Canales, Katherine A  46 AAAA  1:31.29
 37  Kirk, Susan                   47 BERK  1:31.88
50-54
  1  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  1:15.87
  2  Crabbe, Colette M             51 OREG  1:17.00
  3  Estel, Beth A                 52  NEM  1:17.25
  4  Knapp, Lo D                   53 UTAH  1:18.50
  5  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD  1:20.00
  6  Greig-Walker, Melinda B       50 AKMS  1:21.90
  7  Finch, Merry B                53 YCMS  1:22.40
  8  Wallack, Mary A               52 CUBU  1:22.50
  9  Smith, Paula J                53 AKMS  1:23.00
 10  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST  1:24.53
 11  Soso, Catherine G             50  OAM  1:25.80
 12  Willis, Marjanne              51 NAVY  1:26.90
 13  McDermott, Ann Y              53  NEM  1:27.55
 14  Yanson, Karen D               52 DLMA  1:27.60
 15  Del Greco, Jane               51   IM  1:28.00
 16  O'Leary, Robin C              50  PNA  1:28.21
 17  Streed, Kimberly              52   IM  1:28.26
 18  Goodwin, Kim E                50  NEM  1:28.50
 19  Candoli, Julie A              50 TXLA  1:28.70
 20  Taydus, Andrea S              50  CMS  1:29.25
 21  Burlingame, Sharon M          51 GKMS  1:30.56
 22  Harris Odama, Karen A         50 WFLY  1:33.00
 23  Youngers, Ellen K             50 MINN  1:35.00
 24  Smath, Meg                    51  SKY  1:35.84
 25  Ort, Victoria H               52 NYCH  1:40.00
 26  Burbridge, Jane               52 DAMM  1:40.04
 27  Schueckler, Leslie P          52  BSM  1:42.00
 28  Rathmanner, Nancy B           51 WAWA  1:55.00
55-59
  1  Hummel, Barbara R             56  NEM  1:18.00
  2  Jaunzeme, Andra               55  PNA  1:19.00
  3  Wolff, Melinda S              55 1776  1:22.53
  4  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  1:24.00
  5  Maccurdy, Krissy              55 PCAT  1:26.51
  6  Alexander, Martha A           58  WCM  1:27.08
  7  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  1:28.80
  8  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      58 1776  1:29.40
  9  Craffey, Eileen M             56  NEM  1:32.27
 10  Lindsey, Connie               56 MOST  1:33.80
 11  Laney, Judith B               55  CMS  1:35.00
 12  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  1:36.15
 13  Robinson, Beth                55 PCAT  1:36.40
 14  Curran, Gussie R              57  DAC  1:39.00
 15  Masters, Jane H               55 RGSC  1:41.73
 16  Myer, Cynthia J               55 IMSC  1:55.00
 17  Johnson, Barbara A            58 FLAQ  2:02.99
60-64
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG  1:25.00
  2  Hayes, Christie M             60 CONN  1:26.69
  3  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA  1:28.60
  4  Dillon, Sally A               61  PNA  1:29.76
  5  Gatz, Pamela S                61  CMS  1:31.00
  6  Webb, Linda                   62 FLAQ  1:31.22
  7  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  1:33.00
  8  Dameron, Pam D                62 SQST  1:34.13
  9  Kay, Rebecca L                61  LVM  1:35.50
 10  Christenson, Candy J          61 WMAC  1:41.75
 11  Stillwell, Mickey M           63 ARIZ  1:43.17
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST  1:27.00
  2  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG  1:33.00
  3  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST  1:37.63
  4  Wise, Louise                  65  CMS  1:41.00
  5  Andrade, Cynthia              68 MOST  1:43.20
  6  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST  1:43.27
  7  Crisp, Janet M                65 FACT  1:48.37
  8  Marens, Susan E               66 VMST  1:49.03
  9  Martin, Judy                  65 VMST  1:51.35
 10  Stretch, Nancy A              68  TOC  1:52.04
 11  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST  2:05.99
 12  Fasbender, Alice J            69 ECYM  2:40.00
70-74
  1  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS  1:40.55
  2  Ryman, Donna M                71  CMS  1:43.12
  3  Haworth, Joyce M              70  WCM  2:04.57
  4  Davis, Nancy E                71 CMSC  2:08.00
  5  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS  2:17.90
75-79
  1  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY  1:49.30
  2  Buchannan, Peggy              75  CMS  2:15.41
  3  Gladwell, Gail A              76  PNA  2:19.00
  4  Snyder, Hannelore             77 GCPS  2:20.11
85-89
  1  Christian, Betty              86 MOVY  2:25.21
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #33
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #25
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #43