2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 11 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  McClelland, Katie             31  SMU  1:03.76
  2  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        42  CMS  1:04.00
  3  Krattli, Caroline M           46 SDSM  1:06.01
  4  Holt, Laura                   27  SMU  1:06.25
  5  Day, Nadine K                 37 UNAT  1:09.19
  6  Bailey, Karla                 24   IM  1:09.50
  7  Schaetz, Trina R              35 WMAC  1:09.69
  8  Fotinakes, Ashlee R           27 UNAT  1:09.98
  9  Schneider, Sarah M            32 WMAC  1:10.50
 10  Crouch, Kim H                 46  CMS  1:10.66
 11  Leeming, Lindsey A            23  LVM  1:10.85
 12  Conlin, Cheryl                39 CUBU  1:10.90
 13  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ  1:10.90
 14  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST  1:11.00
 15  Kafin, Lauren B               26 FLAQ  1:11.04
 16  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG  1:11.35
 17  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST  1:11.52
 18  Diel, Jessica A               27 WMAC  1:11.54
 19  Hatakeyama, Chio E            33 ALEX  1:11.55
 20  Nowak, Elizabeth A            44 NCMS  1:12.06
 21  Lane, Tanya N                 36 NCMS  1:12.23
 22  Seavy, Lauren A               25 BERK  1:12.78
 23  Macklin, Kim                  42 RIDG  1:12.95
 24  Petersen, Stephanie O         46 SLAM  1:13.00
 25  Tukua, Rebecca R              25  WCM  1:13.00
 26  Barr, Julie                   37   NE  1:13.22
 27  Dixon, Lou Ann                40 GRIN  1:13.50
 28  Leigh, Kimberly A             38 DSSM  1:13.50
 29  Emery, Erin E                 28 CUBU  1:13.75
 30  Tomlin, Julie B               49 RGSC  1:14.00
 31  Pierce, Shona D               23  PNA  1:14.00
 32  Wenglar, Cathy M              31 WMST  1:14.00
 33  Campbell, Ellen A             45  CMS  1:14.00
 34  Rublein, Susanne P            37  MAM  1:14.03
 35  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            34 MINN  1:14.15
 36  Santos, Debbie M              39  WCM  1:14.20
 37  Mitchell, Kara M              27 REDT  1:14.33
 38  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  1:14.62
 39  Lindroos, Pamela M            42 NCMS  1:14.74
 40  Tobey, Stacey W               39  CMS  1:14.90
 41  Seavall, Kelly J              39  CMS  1:15.00
 42  Buys, Jeni E                  39  TYR  1:15.00
 43  Hays, Amy C                   42 UNAT  1:15.11
 44  Bartlett, Jennie T            25 CUBU  1:15.23
 45  Jacobson, Kendal R            42 TXLA  1:15.27
 46  Hudson, Nadean                41  VCM  1:15.27
 47  Amthor, Gennifer M            30 LBSC  1:15.50
 48  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST  1:15.53
 49  Thompson, Rebecca S           27 SQST  1:15.72
 50  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  1:15.87
 51  Paquette, Nicole              26 RIDG  1:16.04
 52  Lawrence, Kari C              26 NCMS  1:16.36
 53  Guleke, Martha K              26 UNAT  1:16.38
 54  Scott, Elizabeth F            45  NEM  1:16.50
 55  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO  1:16.57
 56  Warman, Whitney M             24 ARIZ  1:16.88
 57  Crabbe, Colette M             51 OREG  1:17.00
 58  Millet, Lacey A               25  SMS  1:17.10
 59  Heil, Michelle                37 PCAT  1:17.20
 60  Estel, Beth A                 52  NEM  1:17.25
 61  Duggan, Karen L               37  WCM  1:17.50
 62  Lepinski, Cokie               48 RHMS  1:17.52
 63  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST  1:17.56
 64  Bennett, Ellen K              45 SYSM  1:17.62
 65  Kupan, Cheryl A               43  NEM  1:17.80
 66  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ  1:17.88
 67  Cort, Hayley E                46 AGUA  1:17.90
 68  Paul, Heather A               33  CMS  1:17.94
 69  Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S      47  WCM  1:18.00
 70  Holmes, Jessica A             37  NEM  1:18.00
 71  Hummel, Barbara R             56  NEM  1:18.00
 72  Bryant, Lynn L                35  USF  1:18.26
 73  Dantzler, Amy L               43 WH2O  1:18.50
 74  Knapp, Lo D                   53 UTAH  1:18.50
 75  Katri, Deanna M               38 WMST  1:18.95
 76  Gillman, Regina M             42 NCMS  1:18.99
 77  Jaunzeme, Andra               55  PNA  1:19.00
 78  Kuwahara, Lisa K              45 UTAH  1:19.00
 79  Kik, Simone D                 34 TXLA  1:19.13
 80  Wortley, Michelle L           32 CMSC  1:19.30
 81  Hauff, Vickie M               38 AKMS  1:19.30
 82  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ  1:19.35
 83  Ridall, Cheryl L              45 WAWA  1:19.50
 84  Richardson, Elyse E           23 AGUA  1:19.76
 85  Haberstich, Carrie            36   IM  1:19.76
 86  Dykstra, Sally D              49 TXLA  1:19.99
 87  Morgan, Kimberly B            41  WCM  1:20.00
 88  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD  1:20.00
 89  Soe, Jeanette G               43 ALMA  1:20.06
 90  Clarke, Michelle J            31 MINN  1:20.08
 91  Quitasol, Wendy               45 NBAC  1:20.10
 92  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      46 UNAT  1:20.10
 93  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG  1:20.28
 94  Bailie, Bridget A             38  ISF  1:20.51
 95  Lowengrub, Tamara J           36 CUBU  1:20.56
 96  Hague, Val K                  47 WTWM  1:20.60
 97  Gitzinger, Jennifer           33   IM  1:20.62
 98  Rawson, Laurelyn L            36 CUBU  1:20.69
 99  Hamel, Laura                  43 SYSM  1:20.87
100  Frederic, Christine           43  SMS  1:20.89
101  Settimi, Nora C               37 WMAC  1:21.10
102  Kubista, Alicia A             31 NYCH  1:21.15
103  Gamble, Melanie               40 NITR  1:21.22
104  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG  1:21.34
105  Sanguinet, Amanda K           37  TOC  1:21.40
106  Fish, Teresa R                42   IM  1:21.40
107  Rees, Karla E                 35  MVM  1:21.49
108  Barry, Robin B                41  LVM  1:21.53
109  Gurganus, Jessica F           43 SQST  1:21.59
110  Macher-Japko, Jean E          42 NITR  1:21.70
111  Greig-Walker, Melinda B       50 AKMS  1:21.90
112  Malloy, Julia                 47  GBM  1:21.96
113  Grim, Laura S                 35 TXLA  1:22.00
114  Welker, Susan B               46   IM  1:22.10
115  Finch, Merry B                53 YCMS  1:22.40
116  Wallack, Mary A               52 CUBU  1:22.50
117  Wolff, Melinda S              55 1776  1:22.53
118  Smith, Paula J                53 AKMS  1:23.00
119  Selz, Elise R                 37 UNAT  1:23.06
120  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG  1:23.50
121  Crino, Heide P                41  CMS  1:23.79
122  Niedrich, Ruth                48  SMS  1:23.86
123  Delvecchio, Sarah R           42 OJAI  1:23.90
124  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  1:24.00
125  Woolley, Darby M              47 TXLA  1:24.00
126  Nowack, Susan J               47  SRM  1:24.04
127  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST  1:24.53
128  Schwartz, Lisa                45   IM  1:24.60
129  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG  1:25.00
130  Bartholomew, Kirsten          49 LAPS  1:25.28
131  Soso, Catherine G             50  OAM  1:25.80
132  Maccurdy, Krissy              55 PCAT  1:26.51
133  Hayes, Christie M             60 CONN  1:26.69
134  Willis, Marjanne              51 NAVY  1:26.90
135  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST  1:27.00
136  Van Cleave, Julie M           49 WMAC  1:27.02
137  Alexander, Martha A           58  WCM  1:27.08
138  Glauch, Missy A               45  CMS  1:27.37
139  Hinkamp, Kristianne           48  SMU  1:27.45
140  McDermott, Ann Y              53  NEM  1:27.55
141  Yanson, Karen D               52 DLMA  1:27.60
142  Del Greco, Jane               51   IM  1:28.00
143  Melseth, Ashley B             21  PNA  1:28.08
144  O'Leary, Robin C              50  PNA  1:28.21
145  Streed, Kimberly              52   IM  1:28.26
146  Burgeson, Holly S             44 UNAT  1:28.39
147  Goodwin, Kim E                50  NEM  1:28.50
148  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA  1:28.60
149  Candoli, Julie A              50 TXLA  1:28.70
150  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST  1:28.80
151  Morgan, Inga                  49 NITR  1:29.00
152  Taydus, Andrea S              50  CMS  1:29.25
153  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      58 1776  1:29.40
154  Dillon, Sally A               61  PNA  1:29.76
155  Riordan, Anne                 20  PNA  1:29.78
156  Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten L     39  LVM  1:29.90
157  Nolte, Susan D                47  CMS  1:30.00
158  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        47 FLAQ  1:30.13
159  Brogdon, Tiffany D            28 SWYM  1:30.36
160  Burlingame, Sharon M          51 GKMS  1:30.56
161  Desmarais, Josee              47 FLAQ  1:30.81
162  Gatz, Pamela S                61  CMS  1:31.00
163  Webb, Linda                   62 FLAQ  1:31.22
164  Leusing Canales, Katherine A  46 AAAA  1:31.29
165  Kirk, Susan                   47 BERK  1:31.88
166  Craffey, Eileen M             56  NEM  1:32.27
167  Harris Odama, Karen A         50 WFLY  1:33.00
168  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG  1:33.00
169  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  1:33.00
170  Lindsey, Connie               56 MOST  1:33.80
171  Dameron, Pam D                62 SQST  1:34.13
172  Laney, Judith B               55  CMS  1:35.00
173  Youngers, Ellen K             50 MINN  1:35.00
174  Kay, Rebecca L                61  LVM  1:35.50
175  Smath, Meg                    51  SKY  1:35.84
176  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH  1:36.15
177  Robinson, Beth                55 PCAT  1:36.40
178  Durrant, Betsy                66 VMST  1:37.63
179  Curran, Gussie R              57  DAC  1:39.00
180  Ort, Victoria H               52 NYCH  1:40.00
181  Burbridge, Jane               52 DAMM  1:40.04
182  Newell, Sally                 70 NCMS  1:40.55
183  Wise, Louise                  65  CMS  1:41.00
184  Masters, Jane H               55 RGSC  1:41.73
185  Christenson, Candy J          61 WMAC  1:41.75
186  Schueckler, Leslie P          52  BSM  1:42.00
187  Ryman, Donna M                71  CMS  1:43.12
188  Stillwell, Mickey M           63 ARIZ  1:43.17
189  Andrade, Cynthia              68 MOST  1:43.20
190  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST  1:43.27
191  Sherman, Heather A            33 FLAQ  1:46.85
192  Crisp, Janet M                65 FACT  1:48.37
193  Marens, Susan E               66 VMST  1:49.03
194  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY  1:49.30
195  Martin, Judy                  65 VMST  1:51.35
196  Stretch, Nancy A              68  TOC  1:52.04
197  Rathmanner, Nancy B           51 WAWA  1:55.00
198  Myer, Cynthia J               55 IMSC  1:55.00
199  Phipps, Ann E                 43 WAWA  1:55.00
200  Crain, Monette                41 FAST  1:57.21
201  Presley, Annette              41  COM  2:00.01
202  Johnson, Barbara A            58 FLAQ  2:02.99
203  Wu, Daisy                     44 PCAT  2:03.00
204  Haworth, Joyce M              70  WCM  2:04.57
205  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST  2:05.99
206  Davis, Nancy E                71 CMSC  2:08.00
207  Buchannan, Peggy              75  CMS  2:15.41
208  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     74 NCMS  2:17.90
209  Gladwell, Gail A              76  PNA  2:19.00
210  Snyder, Hannelore             77 GCPS  2:20.11
211  Christian, Betty              86 MOVY  2:25.21
212  Fasbender, Alice J            69 ECYM  2:40.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #47