2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 10 Men 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L               30  SNM  1:49.11
  2  Davis, Josh C                 35 MOST  1:52.00
  3  Russell, Jonathan P           25 WH2O  1:52.75
  4  Dobko, Duane WT               35 UNAT  1:53.16
  5  Zemier, Karol F               25 NEPT  1:53.80
  6  Ross, Michael S               40 MESC  1:53.89
  7  Olver, Brian J                30 WH2O  1:55.18
  8  Dardaris, Peter J             49 1776  1:55.51
  9  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ  1:56.85
 10  Davis, Ross C                 41 WMST  1:58.59
 11  Ayer, Scott                   31  SMU  1:58.76
 12  Erickson, Ben                 26  LVM  1:58.99
 13  Barr, J B                     39   NE  1:59.92
 14  Mc Kay, Matthew G             36  TOC  1:59.98
 15  Fedorov, Alexander G          36 NITR  2:00.00
 16  Yarid, Jay                    45  SMU  2:00.16
 17  Palumbo, Gregory T            27 TNYA  2:01.89
 18  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        23 FLAQ  2:02.22
 19  Reeves, Jason R               26 METR  2:02.29
 20  Holbrook, Jeff                49 WMST  2:03.64
 21  Caswell, Ian                  29  CMS  2:04.14
 22  Normann, Chris T              18 FLAQ  2:04.44
 23  Hale, William C               37  MAM  2:04.58
 24  Specht, William L             50  SPM  2:05.00
 25  Nygren, Mats O                41  PNA  2:05.00
 26  Esselstyn, Rip                45 WAWA  2:05.00
 27  Harper, Buzz                  48 LAPS  2:05.00
 28  Wright, Brian W               33 WH2O  2:05.00
 29  Nordmann, Michael T           35 WMST  2:05.01
 30  Breazeale, Nathan M           44 TXLA  2:05.03
 31  Sundahl, Philip J             43 WMST  2:05.10
 32  Shake, Scott D                50 ARIZ  2:05.10
 33  Andrew, Tom B                 24 TXLA  2:05.23
 34  Klein, Jonathan E             50 NCMS  2:05.44
 35  Wells, Brad R                 46 MOVY  2:05.50
 36  Supple, Robert C              53 NMMS  2:05.50
 37  Stewart, Karl M               42  CMS  2:06.47
 38  Djang, Philipp A              53 RGSC  2:07.00
 39  Morley, David F               42 SWIF  2:07.69
 40  Battin, David D               18  LVM  2:08.34
 41  Borton, Dan                   40 ROSE  2:09.02
 42  Larson, Sean R                38 MILS  2:09.07
 43  Morales, John R               50  SRM  2:09.50
 44  Mc Conica, Jim                57  VCM  2:09.91
 45  Kaufmann, Jon C               31 WH2O  2:10.00
 46  Slocum, Christopher R         42 NCMS  2:10.00
 47  Turner, Michael T             39 WAWA  2:10.00
 48  Canales, Francisco L          50  SRM  2:10.00
 49  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  2:10.00
 50  Calvert, Mark A               48 FACT  2:10.50
 51  Heil, Matthew                 38 PCAT  2:10.50
 52  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  2:11.00
 53  Nalli, Lyle A                 48  PNA  2:11.00
 54  Israel, Daniel M              40 MICH  2:11.24
 55  Cox, Michael J                30  CMS  2:11.96
 56  Mauk, Christopher D           31 SBAS  2:11.98
 57  Aguilar, Rey                  26 UNAT  2:12.00
 58  Esselstyn, Ted C              44 WAWA  2:12.00
 59  Radam, Thomas                 45 IMSC  2:12.12
 60  Dickson, Bruce F              54 WAWA  2:12.50
 61  Hickman, Mark D               42 ARIZ  2:12.63
 62  Davis, John A                 43 MOVY  2:12.92
 63  Kreinz, Steven S              45 WMAC  2:13.00
 64  Barton, Tom                   52  SMU  2:13.60
 65  Walker, Brady J               26 FLAQ  2:13.69
 66  Below, James C                28 WH2O  2:13.81
 67  Gentry, Trent B               21 WAWA  2:14.86
 68  Fontana, Oscar                38 MERR  2:15.10
 69  Melanson, Edward L            45  CMS  2:15.20
 70  O'Brien, Kerry L              51  WCM  2:15.50
 71  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  2:15.70
 72  Buck, Joseph A                36 GAJA  2:15.80
 73  Hiteshew, David               45   IM  2:15.80
 74  Koppenhaver, Ken D            39 NIAG  2:16.80
 75  Kuykendall, Jeff J            38 OREG  2:16.98
 76  Holthus, Brian K              50 MINN  2:17.00
 77  Fanning, Mark A               22  PNA  2:17.00
 78  Alley, David W                33 TXLA  2:17.00
 79  Brancamp, David J             46  SNM  2:17.03
 80  Mattson, Mark E               37   IM  2:17.08
 81  Seagraves, Bob A              51 TM08  2:18.33
 82  Welchlin, Bob                 51 MOVY  2:18.40
 83  Moreland, Michael G           45 NIAG  2:18.71
 84  Blanco, Alonso O              33 MOST  2:18.75
 85  Wilder, Hugh                  60 SMRT  2:19.00
 86  Young, Stanford R             43 TXLA  2:19.32
 87  Fischer, Chuck                56  CMS  2:19.42
 88  Perkins, Robert M             45 SWYM  2:19.50
 89  Whittaker, Shaun L            46 TXLA  2:19.80
 90  Moore, Robert B               47  PNA  2:20.00
 91  Switzer, Kevin G              47 WAWA  2:20.00
 92  Thompson, Frank L             56 MICH  2:20.00
 93  Bell, Casey A                 33 SWYM  2:20.00
 94  Tetzlaff, Maurice             31 WMAC  2:20.00
 95  Pekarek, David N              24  CTM  2:20.00
 96  Jacobs, Ronald                56  PNA  2:20.00
 97  Bright, David C               55  NEM  2:20.00
 98  Niedrich, Ronald W            48  SMS  2:20.10
 99  Hamm, Michael L               50 LAPS  2:20.18
100  Hendrick, Marty               50 FLAQ  2:20.30
101  Czander, Eric W               42 DCAC  2:20.40
102  Sixkiller, Jason M            30 ARIZ  2:20.47
103  Voisard, Brian S              56  WIN  2:20.48
104  Littlefield, James R          47  PNA  2:20.50
105  Mc Sweeney, Brian P           41  USF  2:20.57
106  Smith, Jim P                  51 NMMS  2:20.72
107  Schmidt, George L             58 GOLD  2:21.00
108  Deangelis, Rocky R            35 WH2O  2:21.00
109  Tharp, Greg J                 57 WMST  2:21.04
110  McCormack, Kevin M            55 SYSM  2:21.10
111  Daugherty, Gordon             42  COM  2:21.91
112  Bailey, Richard D             54 GAJA  2:22.00
113  Holcomb, Barry R              38 MOVY  2:22.07
114  Burns, Richard                64  TAM  2:22.50
115  Cantrell, Patrick M           47 AGUA  2:22.50
116  Johnson, Clifford H           56  SNM  2:24.00
117  Reeves, William W             55 UTAH  2:24.50
118  Jaeger, Thomas M              49 MINN  2:24.74
119  Hatton, Bruce R               51 WH2O  2:25.00
120  Judelson, David S             52  NEM  2:25.15
121  Mills, Anthony M              32  COM  2:26.30
122  Kolonkowski, Bob              60 METR  2:27.45
123  Irwin, John R                 51 MICH  2:27.47
124  Foreaker, Don C               55  SRM  2:28.00
125  Bleeke, Gary N                48 STAR  2:28.10
126  Wood, Mark F                  52 TXLA  2:28.40
127  McColly, Michael              62  PNA  2:29.26
128  Parker, Dave B                48 TXLA  2:29.50
129  Burr, Chuck                   50 RIDG  2:29.51
130  Ransom-Nelson, Bill B         55 TXLA  2:30.00
131  Breen, James T                46 UNAT  2:30.00
132  Webster, Nicholas             21 FAST  2:30.00
133  Dybdahl, Eric T               48  PNA  2:30.00
134  Longo, Ken                    55 HUMS  2:30.00
135  Virjee, Fram M                47 LAPS  2:30.00
136  Mykleby, Geoff L              55 WMAC  2:30.00
137  Paul, Andrew M                52 SBSM  2:30.00
138  Carlson, Ken                  33   IM  2:30.50
139  Morris, Stephen L             56 PCAT  2:31.00
140  Welty, Bob                    63 DAMM  2:31.00
141  Köszegi, Lorin A             43 SWYM  2:31.00
142  Preslar, Jay                  56 GSMS  2:32.56
143  Wooten, John                  34 RGSC  2:33.56
144  Pegues, Lex                   47  CMS  2:34.19
145  Welch, David J                51  NEM  2:35.00
146  Lawrie, Jim                   61  SNM  2:35.00
147  Palmer, Bryan S               29 FLAQ  2:35.77
148  Roddin, Hugh J                66 ANCM  2:36.00
149  Chang, Tinjin P               39 UNAT  2:36.91
150  Carney, Kent                  60  CMS  2:37.55
151  Miller, Jim W                 57 VMST  2:38.80
152  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O  2:40.00
153  Sethna, Dorab N               27  MVN  2:40.00
154  Su, Billy                     34 NCMS  2:40.00
155  Vallejo, Sergio               52  BSM  2:40.00
156  Christensen, Thomas F         52  LVM  2:40.21
157  Koenig, Mike                  56  PNA  2:40.50
158  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  2:41.77
159  Raffaelli, Larry L            65  VCM  2:42.77
160  Boak, Thomas D                64 WMST  2:44.00
161  Jochim, Christian             60 ALMA  2:45.00
162  Dye, Dean                     66 SYSM  2:47.80
163  Galine, Donald L              62  WCM  2:48.88
164  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  2:50.00
165  Campbell, Chris               47  MVM  2:51.00
166  Ackerman, Owen                70   IM  2:55.00
167  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA  2:55.00
168  Thayer, George D              72 OREG  2:58.50
169  Reichle, Luke                 52 MSCM  2:59.75
170  Ellett, John F                51 UNAT  3:00.00
171  Bjontegard, Arthur M          39 RICE  3:02.27
172  Gibbs, Jim                    66 PCAT  3:03.51
173  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN  3:07.48
174  Woods, Tom M                  65 VMST  3:11.00
175  Monahan, Richard S            66 METR  3:12.02
176  Mathews, Steven C             62 WAWA  3:20.00
177  Pipkin, Ken                   63 PCAT  3:20.00
178  Curtiss, Carl W               66 UNAT  3:23.06
179  Martin, Sherrill F            71 AAAA  3:24.67
180  Palmer, Pete                  72 BMST  3:29.46
181  Wood, Craig A                 67 ETEX  3:30.00
182  Leggett, L Waldo              72 MACA  3:42.32
183  Clegern, Wayne M              78  CMS  3:45.00
184  Anderson, Lee B               77 UNAT  3:45.00
185  LaFavre, Robert N             75 BHCY  3:51.10
186  Truby, Jack O                 83  CMS  3:51.20
187  Bauman, John H                77 WMAC  3:52.00
188  Reynolds, Bing                67  CMS  3:52.22
189  Silverstein, Lou              81 ARIZ  3:53.67
190  Gray, Joe E                   78 MOST  4:04.89
191  Stupfel, Don L                80 SMMM  4:20.00
192  Jones, Glynn                  83  TOC  4:33.00
193  Haver, Tom                    90 SDSM  4:42.05
194  Roudebush, George M           83  PNA  5:05.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #52
Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #44
Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #13