2008 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 1 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Picl, Arianne N               23 WMAC 12:30.00
25-29
  1  Hnath, Lillian M              25 UNAT 11:18.65
  2  Dwors, Liz C                  27 FLAQ 11:20.00
  3  Hennessey, Katherine C        29 NBAC 11:30.01
  4  Paquette, Nicole              26 RIDG 11:31.31
  5  Cross, Carolan A              28 FLAQ 11:49.45
  6  Hughey, Rachel C              29 MINN 12:02.08
  7  Ingoldsby, Laura K            28 FLAQ 12:19.18
  8  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ 12:42.56
  9  Schoenlank, Julie A           28 METR 13:25.00
30-34
  1  Marsh, Amy C                  30 TXLA 10:55.34
  2  Lee, Kristi D                 32 SAWS 11:03.06
  3  Kozlowski, Laura              30   IM 11:38.00
  4  Johansen, Jill M              30 BGWM 11:45.00
  5  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     32 PAFC 11:48.80
  6  Birmelin, Jenny L             30 MICH 12:30.00
  7  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG 12:32.20
  8  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            34 MINN 12:41.25
  9  Moran, Danielle               30 FLAQ 12:59.13
 10  Sherman, Heather A            33 FLAQ 15:13.66
35-39
  1  Dodd, Laurie Z                36 UCLA 10:50.10
  2  Moen, Teri J                  39  CMS 11:33.62
  3  Strong, Susan D               36  WCM 12:15.53
  4  Shanks, Erin                  38   IM 12:45.00
  5  Schlachter, Christina T       35  CMS 13:20.00
  6  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC 13:24.36
  7  Hinkle, Jennifer              35  SMU 15:00.00
40-44
  1  Welting, Laureen              42  TOC 10:59.35
  2  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ 11:27.90
  3  Goodwin, Barbara S            43 LAPS 11:30.00
  4  Cox, Juliet E                 40  MAM 11:41.00
  5  Evans, Sue V                  41 UNAT 12:30.30
  6  Adams, Kari S                 42  LVM 12:41.00
  7  Cleary, Kelly L               44 SQST 12:42.41
  8  Becker, Lisa J                43   IM 12:45.00
  9  Hunter, Dee A                 42 SQST 13:07.94
 10  Chung, Susan                  44   IM 13:30.00
 11  Segnitz, Robin P              40  SKY 13:30.00
 12  Pierce, Valerie D             44 NYCH 13:30.00
 13  Hamel, Laura                  43 SYSM 13:37.97
 14  Barry, Robin B                41  LVM 14:01.02
 15  Kaufmann, Karen E             43 VMST 14:57.05
 16  Phipps, Ann E                 43 WAWA 15:00.00
 17  Wu, Daisy                     44 PCAT 26:21.20
45-49
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA 11:03.84
  2  Matena, Jana                  45 MELO 11:16.91
  3  Bennett, Ellen K              45 SYSM 11:48.46
  4  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       47  CMS 11:50.02
  5  Steffe, Kathleen M            45  CMS 11:55.14
  6  Ciampa, Cindy                 48  SKY 12:15.04
  7  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA 12:25.00
  8  Dykstra, Sally D              49 TXLA 12:30.00
  9  Ingraham, Susan R             48 MOST 12:30.00
 10  Glasgow, Bonnie J             48 UNAT 12:40.05
 11  Longhart, Karen A             47   MM 12:47.54
 12  Roberts, Alesia M             47 KAMS 13:06.56
 13  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST 13:13.50
 14  Zurbuchen, Jeri               47 KAMS 13:13.99
 15  Cuda, Suzanne E               47 UNAT 13:15.00
 16  Kirk, Susan                   47 BERK 14:15.88
 17  Van Cleave, Julie M           49 WMAC 14:30.96
 18  Itzler, Ellen R               49 FLAQ 15:45.13
 19  Brinker, Sally J              49 WAWA 16:00.00
 20  Kelley, Paula A               49  SMU 16:03.00
 21  Allen, Margaret L             48 WMST 16:30.00
 22  Goodman, Gayle S              46 FLAQ 19:30.77
 23  Anderson, Sarah L             47 WAWA 20:00.00
50-54
  1  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM 11:54.90
  2  Smith, Sharon                 50 WAWA 12:05.75
  3  Lippold, Mary B               52  PNA 12:10.00
  4  Battin, Carolyn H             54  LVM 12:30.10
  5  Finch, Merry B                53 YCMS 12:57.30
  6  Sullivan, Lynn S              50  WCM 13:02.61
  7  Wylie, Lori L                 54 CMSC 13:10.00
  8  Swigert, Debbie M             52  WCM 13:20.00
  9  Eisenman, Judy A              54  TAM 13:25.74
 10  Beckman, Sharon L             50  NEM 13:27.35
 11  Braaten, Kitten               52 VMST 13:27.69
 12  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST 13:28.00
 13  Kessinger, Katy L             53 UTAH 14:13.40
 14  Shiely, Robyn                 52 UNAT 14:30.00
 15  Youngers, Ellen K             50 MINN 15:05.00
 16  O'Leary, Robin C              50  PNA 15:21.21
 17  Mayhew, Chris                 54 MOST 16:00.00
 18  Harms, Kildine J              54  WCM 16:10.00
 19  Maxbauer, Christine A         54 MICH 17:00.00
55-59
  1  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM 12:20.50
  2  Tourtual, Dorothy M           56 BUMS 14:21.50
  3  Springer, Phyllis D           58 NYCH 14:30.57
  4  Ragland, Elise H              57 TTEX 14:50.14
  5  Letendre, Diane M             56  NEM 14:58.00
  6  Reierson, Suzy                56 RICE 15:00.02
  7  Flinn, Emma                   58 CHRR 15:05.79
  8  Callaway, Linda S             55 MOST 15:57.22
  9  Johnson, Barbara A            58 FLAQ 20:11.39
 10  Elton, Tracy M                58  SKY 20:59.28
60-64
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM 15:02.51
  2  Sasser, Constance J           61  NEM 15:38.48
  3  Payne, Brenda                 60 UNAT 15:44.42
  4  Mc Daniel, Georgia            61   IM 15:50.84
  5  Tyler, Sarah L                63  SNM 16:00.00
  6  Bednar, Christy               63  SMU 16:01.48
  7  Prall, Winifred S             60  CMS 16:11.42
  8  Seidler, Jeanne               61 WMAC 27:21.10
  9  Johnston, Jennifer G          60 CUBU 27:42.69
65-69
  1  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST 15:13.75
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST 15:53.42
  3  Birkhead, Jane C              67 MOST 16:20.15
  4  Arnold, Tita                  66  SKY 16:58.00
  5  Cabo, Graciela X              65  MDT 18:02.02
  6  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST 19:15.48
  7  Trevison, Ellie               65 FACT 22:40.00
70-74
  1  Kennedy, Judy A               70  CMS 19:10.05
75-79
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM 18:28.33
  2  Buchannan, Peggy              75  CMS 20:58.22
  3  Protopapas, Renée A          78 RICE 25:13.08
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #14
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #29
Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #36