Licensed to USMS Web Master            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/18/2008 05:26 PM
           2008 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4308-001           
                    Jamail Texas Swim Center, May 1-4, 2008                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 65 Timed Finals   
  3  Haver, Tom                    90 SDSM                        49.32 
  4  Morrow, Albert (Al)           73 PNA                         38.66 
  5  Michie, Jim                   75 CMS                         36.94 
Heat 2 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Shannon, Baker L              83 WMST                        47.61 
  2  Haartz, F H Ted               80 ARIZ                        40.00 
  3  Grannis, Frank R              83 TOC                         36.00 
  4  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST                        30.02 
  5  Truby, Jack O                 83 CMS                         38.40 
  6  Goldner, Fred H               81 CONN                        45.65 
  8  Weiss, Andrew M               86 AGUA                        43.00 
Heat 3 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Gray, Joe E                   78 MOST                        35.53 
  2  McClow, Richard               77 IM                          35.50 
  3  Shechter, Stanley J           75 AGUA                        33.00 
  4  Hill, Donald P                76 TOC                         27.00 
  5  Dorse, Robert O               76 PNA                         32.36 
  6  Knowles Sr, Percival A        77 SWIF                        35.17 
  7  Bower, Dick                   77 WMST                        35.52 
  8  Conkey, Jim                   76 SNM                         36.00 
Heat 4 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Monroe Sr., Thomas A          67 ARIZ                        45.10 
  2  Sullivan, Michael J           68 WCM                         39.40 
  3  Leilich, Bob                  68 WMST                        36.00 
  4  Cutler, Les S                 65 NEM                         36.50 
  5  Oster, James F                66 MOST                        43.75 
  6  Rauch, Will                   73 LVM                         34.50 
  7  Harrison, David P             70 1776                        31.00 
Heat 5 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Thayer, George D              72 OREG                        29.50 
  2  Allen, Steve                  71 TULS                        28.50 
  3  Bailie, Bob                   72 WMST                        26.99 
  4  Farrell, Jeff                 71 SBM                         25.00 
  5  Cavanaugh, Cav                72 GOLD                        26.00 
  6  Clark, Jerry                  70 NCMS                        28.00 
  7  Blake, William V              71 MOST                        29.30 
  8  Van Landingham, Jack          74 NIAG                        30.00 
Heat 6 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Gambetta, Miguel A            69 UNAT                        32.00 
  2  Weeks, David                  65 SMU                         31.07 
  3  Howell, Dewey                 68 PCAT                        30.90 
  4  Van Horn, William G           69 TOC                         30.00 
  5  Bolze, Joseph R               68 METR                        30.23 
  6  Pedersen, Lars                65 FLAQ                        31.00 
  7  Sipes, Steven R               65 PCAT                        31.74 
  8  Boscovich, Harold O           65 WCM                         33.00 
Heat 7 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Murff, Don                    66 TXLA                        29.00 
  2  Dye, Dean                     66 SYSM                        28.55 
  3  Bain, James (Jim) E           65 CMS                         26.90 
  4  Van Baalen, Vinus             65 SDSM                        24.32 
  5  Landis, Tom                   66 OREG                        25.25 
  6  Burgess, Thom                 65 CMS                         28.00 
  7  Dively, Michael A             69 GOLD                        28.90 
  8  Bledsoe, Dennis R             69 WCM                         29.10 
Heat 8 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Smith, Steve W                62 MOST                        35.50 
  2  Donoho, Mark                  63 SMU                         31.00 
  3  Miller, David B               64 TXLA                        30.50 
  4  Holt, Nate M                  61 MOST                        27.70 
  5  Galine, Donald L              62 WCM                         27.88 
  6  Malone, James A               60 UMSN                        30.82 
  7  Pohlmann, John T              64 SLAM                        31.80 
  8  Gillespie, Kevin F            61 TXLA                        42.00 
Heat 9 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Reichle, Bill                 60 BERK                        27.68 
  2  Terkel, Lawrence              60 UNAT                        27.60 
  3  Burr, Ken M                   63 WCM                         27.50 
  4  Buchan, Douglas T             64 FLAQ                        27.00 
  5  Harris, Mike                  61 TXLA                        27.00 
  6  Campbell, John F              60 MVN                         27.50 
  7  Glass, Roger W                62 SMU                         27.60 
  8  Schmidt, David R              62 AKMS                        27.70 
Heat 10 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Jones, Jay                    61 NEM                         26.51 
  2  Laramore, Douglas A           60 NEM                         26.33 
  3  Nordstrom, David P            60 MOST                        25.70 
  4  Meade, Tom J                  60 BUMS                        25.30 
  5  Ferraz, Jose E                63 GOLD                        25.30 
  6  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ                        25.88 
  7  Knopf, Thomas H               60 TOC                         26.50 
  8  Boak, Thomas D                64 WMST                        26.90 
Heat 11 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Abbott, William A             61 CMS                         25.10 
  2  McCormick, Paul               61 CMS                         24.80 
  3  Bateman, Bryan J              60 IM                          23.90 
  4  Abrahams, Richard T           63 CMS                         22.80 
  5  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          61 UNAT                        23.75 
  6  Strand, Robert                62 TOC                         24.75 
  7  Thompson, Daniel O            61 UNAT                        24.83 
  8  Woodsum, Glenn C              61 FACT                        25.10 
Heat 12 of 65 Timed Finals   
  2  Schauwecker, Michael          57 FAST                        31.50 
  3  Wilkinson, Jack H             55 RGSC                        29.32 
  4  Ahlman, David C               56 WCM                         28.30 
  5  Class, Patrick L              59 SNM                         29.24 
  6  Baumann, Martin               55 FAST                        30.91 
  7  Ferguson, Francois L          58 RGSC                        33.56 
Heat 13 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Cates, Gary                   56 FAST                        27.04 
  2  Shoor, Kenneth M              59 LAPS                        27.00 
  3  McKenna, Clancy               56 SMU                         27.00 
  4  Sherrill, Mike B              58 TOC                         26.91 
  5  Dearfield, Kerry L            55 CUBU                        26.93 
  6  Smith, Truett                 57 SMU                         27.00 
  7  Robinson, William C           56 SMU                         27.00 
  8  Phillips, David P             59 NEM                         27.10 
Heat 14 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Callahan, J. Patrick          58 SLAM                        26.86 
  2  Napier, Frank C               57 RGSC                        26.63 
  3  Fisk, Floyd M                 56 SAWS                        26.60 
  4  Hawkins, Carl W               55 FACT                        26.50 
  5  Phillips, Ken W               58 NEM                         26.52 
  6  Heck, Steven                  58 KAMS                        26.60 
  7  Preslar, Jay                  56 GSMS                        26.66 
  8  Ridinger, Kim S               56 WACM                        26.90 
Heat 15 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Miller, Jim W                 57 VMST                        25.80 
  2  Gruber, Glenn A               58 VCM                         25.75 
  3  Nisman, Ofer                  56 MOST                        25.41 
  4  Barnick, Robert A             56 MELO                        25.20 
  5  Hickcox, W. Thomas            55 ARIZ                        25.30 
  6  Polansky, Kevin L             57 CMS                         25.58 
  7  Lintz, Steven P               57 SNM                         25.76 
  8  Sterne, Erik A                55 SRM                         26.02 
Heat 16 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Gianniny, Bruce               57 NIAG                        25.00 
  2  Dolan, James                  56 SMU                         25.00 
  3  Fischer, Chuck                56 CMS                         24.86 
  4  Schmidt, George L             58 GOLD                        24.80 
  5  Owens, Carl H                 56 MOST                        24.85 
  6  Longo, Ken                    55 HUMS                        25.00 
  7  Mehl, Don R                   57 RGSC                        25.00 
  8  Carroll, Timothy J            56 FACT                        25.13 
Heat 17 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Schmitz, Robert               55 NCMS                        24.51 
  2  Dodson, Phil L                55 IM                          24.38 
  3  Holt, Tate                    56 ARIZ                        24.12 
  4  Griffith, James M             55 TOC                         23.00 
  5  Wilson, Robert H              57 NMMS                        24.10 
  6  Ellison, Gregory W            55 SMS                         24.17 
  7  Pugliese, Mark D              55 ANCM                        24.50 
  8  Jacobs, Ronald                56 PNA                         24.70 
Heat 18 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Arvesen, David                53 SMU                         31.30 
  2  Heins, Barry                  51 RGSC                        29.41 
  3  Charbonnet, Craig S           51 WMST                        28.50 
  4  Dunne, Patrick                53 SMU                         28.70 
  5  Shaw, Gary D                  53 UTAH                        31.20 
  6  Haberstich, Brian             41 IM                          30.00 
  7  Lunsford, Kevin M             41 BSM                         30.46 
  8  Raine, Charlie                48 LAPS                        30.60 
Heat 19 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Pearce, Ira H                 53 SQST                        27.21 
  2  Ormsby, Peter E               52 UNAT                        27.10 
  3  Hubbard, Steven               50 NEM                         26.80 
  4  Murphy, John J                54 ARIZ                        26.29 
  5  Bailey, Richard D             54 GAJA                        26.50 
  6  Lee, Jack C                   50 TXLA                        27.00 
  7  Wolfhagen, Niels U            51 WMST                        27.20 
  8  Vallejo, Sergio               52 BSM                         28.00 
Heat 20 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Hurst, Kent                   50 FAST                        25.90 
  2  Christensen, Thomas F         52 LVM                         25.50 
  3  Barton, Tom                   52 SMU                         25.50 
  4  Crosthwaite, Duane T          50 MICH                        25.47 
  5  Billeaud, Stephen O           54 SMS                         25.48 
  6  Holmes, David B               54 TOC                         25.50 
  7  Smith, Casey                  50 ARIZ                        25.50 
  8  Bixby, Will                   50 DAMM                        26.00 
Heat 21 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Taylor, Samuel                50 UNAT                        25.10 
  2  Holthus, Brian K              50 MINN                        25.00 
  3  Glenn, Timothy P              52 STAN                        24.99 
  4  Knowles, Percival A           53 SWIF                        24.89 
  5  Matthews, Coak                53 ARKM                        24.93 
  6  Heyes, Greg                   53 LAPS                        25.00 
  7  Irwin, John R                 51 MICH                        25.09 
  8  Williams, Scott               53 TOC                         25.40 
Heat 22 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Mead, Jeffrey D               51 DCAC                        24.81 
  2  Tyler, Brian G                50 MICH                        24.80 
  3  Agar, Michael                 50 IMSC                        24.80 
  4  McCabe, Thomas J              50 IM                          24.50 
  5  Dale, David A                 51 MICH                        24.54 
  6  Smith, Darrell J              51 MINN                        24.80 
  7  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             52 TXLA                        24.80 
  8  Mitsch, Mark P                50 NEM                         24.84 
Heat 23 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Bice, Gary M                  50 MICH                        24.50 
  2  Taylor, Chip H                50 BSLM                        24.41 
  3  Long, Steve                   52 FCST                        24.10 
  4  Welchlin, Bob                 51 MOVY                        24.08 
  5  Hague, David J                54 WTWM                        24.10 
  6  Murtagh, Patrick D            51 TERR                        24.17 
  7  Neville, Richard              51 FAST                        24.43 
  8  Marshall, D Scot              51 WMST                        24.50 
Heat 24 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Blatt, Michael J              52 VCM                         23.86 
  2  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            53 LAPS                        23.80 
  3  Lemaistre, Charles F          54 AAAA                        23.45 
  4  Klein, Jonathan E             50 NCMS                        23.33 
  5  Hess, Richard W               53 SMU                         23.37 
  6  McGoorty, Mike                50 PNA                         23.60 
  7  Graham, Donald                53 UTAH                        23.85 
  8  Montgomery, Jim               53 DAMM                        24.00 
Heat 25 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Gandee, Bradford R            53 GMUP                        23.20 
  2  Gordon, Lance L               51 WMST                        23.00 
  3  Supple, Robert C              53 NMMS                        22.75 
  4  Schatz, Gary L                53 WMST                        22.40 
  5  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        51 TXLA                        22.70 
  6  Marvin, Stu J                 52 1776                        22.80 
  7  Roth, Barry                   53 ARIZ                        23.03 
  8  Martin, Doug                  54 ARKM                        23.30 
Heat 26 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Dickerman, John Dwight        46 NCMS                        28.73 
  2  Ross, Gary L                  47 EAJM                        26.00 
  3  Richards, Scott J             47 WMAC                        25.62 
  4  Godoy, Francisco J            49 SMS                         25.40 
  5  O'Brien, Michael M            46 CMS                         25.53 
  6  Marsh, William D              48 WFLY                        25.90 
  7  Martin, Brian L               45 MOST                        27.00 
  8  White, Jay K                  47 NCMS                        28.96 
Heat 27 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Virjee, Fram M                47 LAPS                        25.35 
  2  Durbahn, William              49 RIDG                        25.30 
  3  Webster, Jeffrey D            48 SNM                         25.25 
  4  Voss, Frank R                 48 COLM                        25.23 
  5  Graham, Errol                 48 WH2O                        25.25 
  6  Naviaux, William J            48 SNM                         25.30 
  7  Paulsen, Curtis A             48 WMAC                        25.32 
  8  Herndon, John                 47 EAJM                        25.35 
Heat 28 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Shipp, William M              48 TERR                        25.20 
  2  Allen, Patrick                48 SMU                         25.20 
  3  Parker, Dave B                48 TXLA                        25.10 
  4  Storvik, Chuck                49 TXLA                        25.10 
  5  Kercher, Craig A              46 MOST                        25.10 
  6  McCann, Michael T             46 EAJM                        25.15 
  7  Swanson, Victor B             48 PNA                         25.20 
  8  Mooney, Jack J                48 NEM                         25.21 
Heat 29 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Milu, Jon E                   47 MOST                        24.89 
  2  Lansden, Joseph               45 ARKM                        24.86 
  3  Sumerfield, Bill H            47 OREG                        24.79 
  4  Brown, Jeffrey A              47 NORT                        24.64 
  5  Howe, David B                 46 MICH                        24.67 
  6  Sumerfield, Dick A            45 CMS                         24.80 
  7  Wantz, Steve L                46 VCM                         24.88 
  8  Allen, Murray G               45 UNAT                        24.90 
Heat 30 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Rendell, George L             46 SWOM                        24.57 
  2  Cook, Michael A               45 NEM                         24.50 
  3  Cusack, Greg S                48 WMST                        24.40 
  4  Porter, Randall               46 IMSC                        24.35 
  5  Valley, Eric S                46 PNA                         24.35 
  6  Oliva, Tomas                  45 WIN                         24.42 
  7  Armentor, Glenn J             48 SMS                         24.55 
  8  Hoffmann, Daniel O            49 WFLY                        24.63 
Heat 31 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Livingston, Gerald C          49 SDSM                        24.28 
  2  Thornton, Ray C               46 CTM                         24.15 
  3  Nelsen, Steve N               47 PCAT                        24.02 
  4  Ellett, Tony                  48 MICH                        24.01 
  5  Turner, Mike G                46 TXLA                        24.01 
  6  Busacca, Brian T              49 UNAT                        24.10 
  7  Richey, Steven C              47 MOST                        24.23 
  8  Johnston, Mark A              47 CMS                         24.30 
Heat 32 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Kenny, John                   47 SMU                         24.00 
  2  Brenner, Bill                 49 SYSM                        23.95 
  3  Malsbury, David B             46 VMST                        23.89 
  4  Remmert, Greg A               45 WCM                         23.70 
  5  Marshall, Dirk H              45 STFF                        23.75 
  6  Hoffman, Keith T              49 WFLY                        23.90 
  7  Trimble, Sandy                45 MHSC                        24.00 
  8  Hafner, Paul A                47 ARIZ                        24.00 
Heat 33 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Schmitz, Mike                 49 MICH                        23.60 
  2  Burns, Mike E                 47 MINN                        23.50 
  3  Gibson, Dave                  47 IM                          23.50 
  4  Michael, Mark C               46 ANCM                        23.30 
  5  Kahl, Steven E                45 CMS                         23.33 
  6  Soltys, Ted J                 47 IM                          23.50 
  7  Cashman, Jeffrey B            45 RAY                         23.50 
  8  Cleaver, Oliver               45 SAWS                        23.68 
Heat 34 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Wells, D Scott                46 EAJM                        23.21 
  2  Pratt, John                   45 IM                          23.20 
  3  Dawson, Jerry                 47 SYSM                        23.10 
  4  Nalli, Lyle A                 48 PNA                         23.01 
  5  Tyler, Scott A                46 MICH                        23.06 
  6  Calvert, Mark A               48 FACT                        23.17 
  7  Switzer, Kevin G              47 WAWA                        23.20 
  8  Gothberg, Brad A              45 WCM                         23.30 
Heat 35 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Sherman, Bill                 49 MOVY                        22.90 
  2  Frey, Jeff B                  46 WAWA                        22.90 
  3  Golden, Larry                 47 ARKM                        22.73 
  4  Patten, Bobby                 45 SMU                         22.55 
  5  McIntee, Greg                 47 PCAT                        22.71 
  6  Dassow, Paul                  45 SKY                         22.80 
  7  Emison, Thomas W              49 MINN                        22.90 
  8  Berryhill, Keith C            48 RAY                         22.99 
Heat 36 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Weissman, Chris J             45 ANCM                        22.40 
  2  Killeen, Robert               46 WAWA                        22.33 
  3  Ponthier, Chuck               45 LAPS                        21.60 
  4  Smith, Paul L                 48 ARIZ                        21.29 
  5  Smith, John C                 46 ARIZ                        21.30 
  6  Hughey, Richard L             45 AMS                         22.24 
  7  Carter, Hodding               45 MESC                        22.39 
  8  Hering, Brad V                46 ARIZ                        22.50 
Heat 37 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Carrasco, Juan J              43 FLAQ                        28.40 
  2  Aldrich, James G              44 MICH                        27.50 
  3  Wilson, Bruce                 44 UNAT                        26.00 
  4  Campbell, Thomas D            43 TXLA                        26.00 
  5  Coates, Ed M                  42 TXLA                        26.00 
  6  Camacho, Raymond E            43 MSCM                        26.75 
  7  Boldt, Randal                 43 HEAM                        27.92 
  8  Kersten, Craig M              41 MILS                        28.52 
Heat 38 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Reyes, Virgil A               40 NAST                        25.33 
  2  Kehle, Peter                  43 TXLA                        25.00 
  3  Fitzgerald, Jerome K          42 SWIF                        24.81 
  4  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ                        24.75 
  5  Daniel, Jay D                 44 WTWM                        24.76 
  6  May, Gary                     43 UNAT                        24.82 
  7  Romano, Kola                  40 AGUA                        25.00 
  8  Weaver, Russell L             41 FLAQ                        25.77 
Heat 39 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Chase, Bruckner               42 OCSC                        24.74 
  2  Tacca, Jeffrey                41 AWJ                         24.72 
  3  Dillon, Duffy                 43 FLAQ                        24.55 
  4  Blavatnik, Alex               43 FLAQ                        24.40 
  5  Young, Stanford R             43 TXLA                        24.52 
  6  Jimenez, Carlos A             43 RICE                        24.66 
  7  Burke, J Marshall             44 SMU                         24.72 
  8  Saavedra, Francisco A         44 WMST                        24.75 
Heat 40 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Wolf, Paul R                  41 GERM                        24.35 
  2  Johnson, Ron A                43 WCM                         24.25 
  3  Levy, Daniel J                42 WM                          24.19 
  4  Friedman, Todd A              42 FLAQ                        24.10 
  5  Volzing, Mace P               43 MHSC                        24.12 
  6  Thiele, Matt E                40 WMAC                        24.20 
  7  Lindenau, Lee F               41 MESC                        24.30 
  8  Bohm, Eric C                  41 WCM                         24.39 
Heat 41 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Alexander, Allen              43 METR                        24.00 
  2  Palmer, Joe                   42 PCAT                        24.00 
  3  Young, Robert                 43 IM                          23.99 
  4  Schardt, Thomas F             40 MICH                        23.91 
  5  Cambias, Rob J                40 SMS                         23.98 
  6  Alexander, Jeff               44 WMAC                        24.00 
  7  Davis, John A                 43 MOVY                        24.00 
  8  Caprio, Tom W                 42 SCYM                        24.10 
Heat 42 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Kays, David E                 40 PNA                         23.87 
  2  Decker, Nicholas W            40 NMMS                        23.75 
  3  Gannon, Robert S              43 JAM                         23.69 
  4  Fuller, David S               43 CMS                         23.50 
  5  Critchfield, John R           44 SLAM                        23.61 
  6  Drawz, Troy A                 40 OREG                        23.70 
  7  Shandrew, Jerry S             42 WH2O                        23.85 
  8  Holloway, Marcus              44 ANCM                        23.90 
Heat 43 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Stus, Tom W                   40 UNAT                        23.41 
  2  Jones, Brian A                42 COMS                        23.31 
  3  Unruh, Steven L               41 NITR                        23.27 
  4  Lage, Terry L                 40 FLAQ                        23.09 
  5  Mayer, Bob                    40 WAWA                        23.16 
  6  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           42 TOC                         23.30 
  7  Stahl, Stephen A              43 WCM                         23.40 
  8  Kung, Anthony                 41 PCAT                        23.50 
Heat 44 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Eichler, Brad                 42 ARKM                        23.05 
  2  Carpenter, Scott R            44 JAM                         23.00 
  3  Nygren, Mats O                41 PNA                         23.00 
  4  Bockius, Edward C             41 NEM                         22.90 
  5  Dunne, Reed                   44 WAWA                        22.98 
  6  Weiss, Scot H                 43 FLAQ                        23.00 
  7  Mayall, Randy S               42 NIAG                        23.05 
  8  Breazeale, Nathan M           44 TXLA                        23.07 
Heat 45 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Farestvedt, Lars              44 KAMS                        22.62 
  2  Oliva, Stepan                 41 WIN                         22.50 
  3  Segal, William N              43 JAM                         22.40 
  4  Lenneman, Tim P               44 CMS                         22.30 
  5  Rasmussen, Anders M           44 TXLA                        22.30 
  6  Gawronski, Tomasz J           41 WMST                        22.50 
  7  Romo, Carlos                  41 SMU                         22.50 
  8  Schultz, Norman E             42 NCMS                        22.71 
Heat 46 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Stewart, Henry D              44 NCMS                        22.15 
  2  Hiltabiddle, Steve            41 JAM                         22.10 
  3  Davis, Ross C                 41 WMST                        21.53 
  4  Jordan, Shaun M               40 WAWA                        21.00 
  5  Ross, Michael S               40 MESC                        21.09 
  6  Landry, Richard               44 MMSC                        21.89 
  7  Varozza, Mike J               40 TXLA                        22.14 
  8  Fulbeck, Kip                  43 UNAT                        22.18 
Heat 47 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Phillips, Barrett             37 WMST                        34.65 
  2  Pulliam, Matt B               35 TXLA                        27.10 
  3  Burdine, Connor R             36 WTWM                        26.40 
  4  Leighty, Russell J            39 TXLA                        26.12 
  5  Burdine, Collin P             38 WTWM                        26.85 
  6  Johnson, Dirk D               39 TXLA                        27.50 
  7  Bowcott, Sydney               30 MILS                        29.99 
  8  Shah, Niraj                   33 TXLA                        40.00 
Heat 48 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Morrow, Paul D                39 COM                         25.49 
  2  Proffitt, Steve               38 TXLA                        24.84 
  3  Henry, Peter J                37 CMSC                        24.36 
  4  Lippitt, Andrew E             38 JAM                         24.25 
  5  Fontana, Oscar                38 MERR                        24.35 
  6  Broglio, Mike                 37 NEM                         24.78 
  7  Anderson, Jeff B              35 SKY                         25.00 
  8  Sanders, Drew Y               37 TOC                         26.00 
Heat 49 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Turk, John P                  36 MELO                        24.22 
  2  Lane, Will H                  37 NCMS                        24.01 
  3  Hiemke, Scott                 36 DAMM                        24.00 
  4  Nordmann, Michael T           35 WMST                        23.99 
  5  Langley, Matthew              37 UNAT                        24.00 
  6  Kruse, Michael P              35 TOC                         24.01 
  7  Thielen, Aaron                36 IM                          24.20 
  8  Turk, Stephen                 38 IM                          24.22 
Heat 50 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Kuykendall, Jeff J            38 OREG                        23.98 
  2  Colburn, Christopher M        36 ABM                         23.65 
  3  Johnson, Michael F            38 FCST                        23.54 
  4  Holcomb, Barry R              38 MOVY                        23.31 
  5  Ciborowski, Chris W           35 NOVA                        23.50 
  6  Miller, Brian                 35 RIDG                        23.63 
  7  Biglin, Peter E               37 MICH                        23.79 
  8  Reyes, Aroni D                38 NYCH                        23.99 
Heat 51 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Read, David M                 39 FLAQ                        23.16 
  2  Huggins, Dale R               35 AGM                         23.07 
  3  Varela, Esteban               38 SMU                         23.00 
  4  Orris, Ron                    35 NITR                        22.89 
  5  Hochstein, Erik               39 SCAQ                        22.90 
  6  Turner, Michael T             39 WAWA                        23.00 
  7  Robling, Steve W              38 SMRT                        23.13 
  8  Gill, Mark A                  39 SKY                         23.22 
Heat 52 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Harrington, Patrick M         36 FLAQ                        22.71 
  2  Barr, J B                     39 NE                          22.34 
  3  Colton, Eric                  38 SMU                         22.20 
  4  Mull, Alec                    36 MICH                        21.92 
  5  Roddin, Jeffrey H             39 ANCM                        22.02 
  6  Bailey, Bradley H             38 TXLA                        22.26 
  7  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           39 MVN                         22.56 
  8  Ripken, Bryon                 36 MINN                        22.78 
Heat 53 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Acton, John H                 35 AGUA                        21.90 
  2  Wegner, Dan                   36 TYR                         21.80 
  3  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA                        21.54 
  4  Davis, Josh C                 35 MOST                        20.72 
  5  Dickinson, Doug               36 TXLA                        21.20 
  6  Bartleson, Aaron B            37 CMS                         21.68 
  7  Karlsson, Jan M               39 TABY                        21.85 
  8  Saretsky, Barry J             38 EMSC                        21.91 
Heat 54 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Yeghiazaryan, Ashot           32 ARM                         27.91 
  2  McGrane, Colin                32 PCAT                        26.00 
  3  Wachtler, Peter J             30 PCAT                        24.28 
  4  Balocco, Joseph               30 FLAQ                        24.22 
  5  Marsh, Brandon                33 TXLA                        24.25 
  6  Hollis, Richard B             34 FAST                        25.50 
  7  Hatch, Eric                   33 IM                          26.50 
  8  Santos, Jahil F               30 FLAQ                        28.77 
Heat 55 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Sixkiller, Jason M            30 ARIZ                        24.15 
  2  Hannesschlager, Michael E     33 FXCM                        23.89 
  3  Schmerker, John T             32 PCAT                        23.71 
  4  Roth, Bill T                  31 CMS                         23.41 
  5  Streiner, Jarret M            33 FLAQ                        23.51 
  6  Medendorp, Mark A             30 NCMS                        23.77 
  7  Linderman, Ross A             31 PNA                         24.04 
  8  Orris, Mike S                 32 MICH                        24.20 
Heat 56 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Mallam, Ryan M                30 GAJA                        23.00 
  2  Thomas, Aaron J               31 WMST                        22.98 
  3  Martyak, Stephen              33 TXLA                        22.82 
  4  Faller, Courtney M            34 PALM                        22.69 
  5  Phillips, Thomas D            33 NEM                         22.80 
  6  Glass, Mark                   33 SMU                         22.85 
  7  Kothe, Brian R                30 IM                          22.98 
  8  Terndrup, Seth P              32 NCMS                        23.22 
Heat 57 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Sottile, Domenico             30 FLAQ                        22.51 
  2  O'Sullivan, Chris D           33 CMS                         22.30 
  3  Beccari, Adriano P            31 TXLA                        21.65 
  4  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          34 CMS                         21.13 
  5  Eckerman, Chris M             33 TXLA                        21.30 
  6  Wanie, Lee G                  34 TOC                         21.75 
  7  Poropat, Michael A            31 AGUA                        22.33 
  8  Walkenhorst, Jared W          33 NEM                         22.56 
Heat 58 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Navaline, Gregory S           29 MERR                        29.30 
  2  Saryan, Vladimir              27 ARM                         26.93 
  3  Bentz, Nick A                 27 WMAC                        25.10 
  4  Jones, Jackie P               25 UNAT                        27.30 
  5  Tyson, Alexander J            19 ROSE                        27.30 
  6  Treadway, Joshua W            22 DRM                         26.01 
  7  Henne, Austin L               24 SMRT                        26.53 
Heat 59 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Johnson, Brett J              28 CMS                         24.03 
  2  Gould, Harold S               28 UNAT                        23.79 
  3  Medema, Chuck D               28 SBAS                        23.72 
  4  Uchitel, Dmitry               28 LVM                         23.60 
  5  Rigg, Michael A               26 TFY                         23.66 
  6  Christian, Dan                27 IM                          23.79 
  7  Jamieson, Mark S              25 OCSC                        23.91 
  8  Raitiere, Aaron M             25 MTMS                        24.39 
Heat 60 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Nisman, Shi                   26 NYCH                        23.49 
  2  Eadon, Bryant T               26 NYCH                        23.21 
  3  Donnan, Chris                 25 SMU                         23.09 
  4  Davie, Matthew G              27 TOC                         23.00 
  5  Nevado, Eduardo               29 TFY                         23.00 
  6  Williams, Brandon L           26 COM                         23.13 
  7  Gray, Zachary A               25 MESC                        23.43 
  8  Press, Jeremy M               29 SMU                         23.50 
Heat 61 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Fassino, Barton R             27 SMU                         22.50 
  2  McKee, Chris                  28 MOST                        22.30 
  3  Muehe, Matthew N              27 MERR                        22.02 
  4  Woodward, Matt B              25 AGUA                        22.00 
  5  Ciccarelli, Ryan              28 UNAT                        22.00 
  6  Stanton IV, Wright            28 RGSC                        22.15 
  7  Ingraham, Chase E             25 SMU                         22.50 
  8  Walker, Brady J               26 FLAQ                        22.91 
Heat 62 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Menezes, Marcio P             28 TXLA                        21.81 
  2  Javorski, John                29 IM                          21.62 
  3  Silleck, Haydn H              29 CMS                         21.37 
  4  Liscinsky, William M          26 CUBU                        20.81 
  5  Foley, Sean T                 27 WMAC                        21.31 
  6  Kemp, Chris B                 27 WAWA                        21.49 
  7  Crawford, Leffie              27 UNAT                        21.74 
  8  Helfers, Alex R               28 IM                          21.90 
Heat 63 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Dewey, Ryan L                 19 PNA                         24.24 
  2  Fanning, Mark A               22 PNA                         24.00 
  3  Battin, David D               18 LVM                         23.64 
  4  Massaro, Marc                 24 IM                          23.50 
  5  Belote, Brandon J             24 NCMS                        23.51 
  6  Abdelaal, Ahmed K             23 OCSC                        23.99 
  7  Schaaf, Stephen S             24 AGM                         24.10 
  8  Ontko, Marty S                20 BSM                         25.00 
Heat 64 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Drummond, Nathan M            23 TXLA                        23.23 
  2  Kief, Jerome M                22 VSAM                        23.00 
  3  Wilson, Jacob N               24 WMST                        22.93 
  4  Bain, Bradley Kyle            23 NCMS                        22.67 
  5  Solley, Michael A             24 FLAQ                        22.73 
  6  Cryer, John E                 22 BSM                         22.98 
  7  Salati, Douglas S             23 NYCH                        23.01 
  8  Hussey, Ryan C                19 VSAM                        23.25 
Heat 65 of 65 Timed Finals   
  1  Kikuta, Kyle S                22 VSAM                        22.46 
  2  Fisher, Kevin J               24 CUBU                        21.89 
  3  Goldman, Brian M              22 PNA                         21.59 
  4  Kemp, Ryan S                  23 WMST                        20.92 
  5  Smith, Christopher S          23 WH2O                        21.37 
  6  Bernard, Chris D              22 FLAQ                        21.64 
  7  Nicholas, Dameon              18 FLAQ                        21.92 
  8  Applegate, Thomas M           23 WMST                        22.50