Licensed to USMS Web Master            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/18/2008 05:25 PM
           2008 USMS SC National Championships, Sanction #: 4308-001           
                    Jamail Texas Swim Center, May 1-4, 2008                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST                        57.33 
  2  Rudloff, G Edward             84 TOC                         46.61 
  3  Hoppe, Frederick J            80 CMS                         44.41 
  4  Grannis, Frank R              83 TOC                         47.00 
  5  Sanguily, Manuel              75 CONN                        35.00 
  6  McClow, Richard               77 IM                          51.00 
  7  Hughes, Robert S              54 TXLA                        33.00 
  8  Charbonnet, Craig S           51 WMST                        33.00 
Heat 2 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Pesetsky, Walter              73 FLAQ                        42.51 
  2  Allen, Steve                  71 TULS                        34.20 
  3  Cavanaugh, Cav                72 GOLD                        32.00 
  4  Farrell, Jeff                 71 SBM                         30.00 
  5  Bailie, Bob                   72 WMST                        30.99 
  6  Haworth, A Emory              72 WCM                         33.68 
  7  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST                        37.32 
  8  Morrow, Albert (Al)           73 PNA                         49.73 
Heat 3 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Oster, James F                66 MOST                      1:12.04 
  2  Goldstein, Mel E              69 ISF                         34.70 
  3  Kronfeld, Louis R             65 NEM                         32.00 
  4  Van Baalen, Vinus             65 SDSM                        29.86 
  5  Williams, Frank               68 SDSM                        32.00 
  6  Bledsoe, Dennis R             69 WCM                         32.50 
  7  Perilman, Jim E               69 WCM                         35.05 
  8  Pearce, Ira H                 53 SQST                        30.29 
Heat 4 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Evans, Chip                   62 IM                          38.00 
  2  Reichle, Bill                 60 BERK                        31.72 
  3  Schmidt, David R              62 AKMS                        30.30 
  4  Harris, Mike                  61 TXLA                        30.00 
  5  Glass, Roger W                62 SMU                         30.00 
  6  Cornell, Thomas G             60 SYSM                        30.49 
  7  Velde, John J                 60 MOST                        32.00 
  8  Gillespie, Kevin F            61 TXLA                        52.00 
Heat 5 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Smyers, Jesse B               61 WCM                         29.80 
  2  Laramore, Douglas A           60 NEM                         28.88 
  3  Nordstrom, David P            60 MOST                        28.25 
  4  Abbott, William A             61 CMS                         27.80 
  5  Meade, Tom J                  60 BUMS                        28.20 
  6  Brown, Randy I                60 SMMM                        28.55 
  7  Ferraz, Jose E                63 GOLD                        29.00 
  8  Campbell, John F              60 MVN                         29.90 
Heat 6 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Knopf, Thomas H               60 TOC                         27.50 
  2  Baird, Fred C                 60 UTAH                        27.00 
  3  Thompson, Daniel O            61 UNAT                        26.81 
  4  Abrahams, Richard T           63 CMS                         25.40 
  5  Powers, Matt G                61 TULS                        25.60 
  6  Wilder, Hugh                  60 SMRT                        27.00 
  7  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ                        27.20 
  8  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          61 UNAT                        27.75 
Heat 7 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Vance, Brian A                57 TXLA                        29.58 
  2  Reeder, Bill D                55 PNA                         29.55 
  3  Smith, Truett                 57 SMU                         29.40 
  4  Lintz, Steven P               57 SNM                         29.21 
  5  Casey, Mike A                 58 LVM                         29.30 
  6  Dearfield, Kerry L            55 CUBU                        29.43 
  7  Fisk, Floyd M                 56 SAWS                        29.56 
  8  Phillips, David P             59 NEM                         32.05 
Heat 8 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Sterne, Erik A                55 SRM                         28.61 
  2  Dolan, James                  56 SMU                         28.50 
  3  Callahan, J. Patrick          58 SLAM                        28.02 
  4  Mykleby, Geoff L              55 WMAC                        28.00 
  5  Stanton III, Wright           56 RGSC                        28.00 
  6  Barnick, Robert A             56 MELO                        28.50 
  7  Carroll, Timothy J            56 FACT                        28.59 
  8  Heck, Steven                  58 KAMS                        28.80 
Heat 9 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Pendleton, Mike L             56 OREG                        27.85 
  2  Hickcox, W. Thomas            55 ARIZ                        27.50 
  3  Koch, Ronald G                59 SMRT                        27.04 
  4  Boster, Stephen R             57 SMU                         27.00 
  5  Wilson, Robert H              57 NMMS                        27.00 
  6  Ellison, Gregory W            55 SMS                         27.10 
  7  Owens, Carl H                 56 MOST                        27.84 
  8  Tharp, Greg J                 57 WMST                        27.88 
Heat 10 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Mehl, Don R                   57 RGSC                        26.90 
  2  Schueckler, Larry M           55 BSM                         26.00 
  3  Pugliese, Mark D              55 ANCM                        25.50 
  4  Shaw, Greg J                  56 NEM                         24.54 
  5  Griffith, James M             55 TOC                         25.50 
  6  McCormack, Kevin M            55 SYSM                        25.80 
  7  Vazmina, Rudy J               57 SYSM                        26.77 
  8  Derr, John M                  59 VCM                         27.00 
Heat 11 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Dunne, Patrick                53 SMU                         29.90 
  2  Wilcox, Victor                52 TXLA                        28.50 
  3  Burr, Chuck                   50 RIDG                        28.10 
  4  Shaw, Gary D                  53 UTAH                        28.00 
  5  Billeaud, Stephen O           54 SMS                         28.08 
  6  Dale, David A                 51 MICH                        28.26 
  7  Mead, Jeffrey D               51 DCAC                        29.12 
  8  Fromhold, Stanley D           50 JAM                         30.00 
Heat 12 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Glenn, Timothy P              52 STAN                        27.90 
  2  Lane, Kevin                   51 DSSM                        27.83 
  3  Smith, Casey                  50 ARIZ                        27.80 
  4  Kritzer, William C            50 SMU                         27.74 
  5  Williams, Scott               53 TOC                         27.80 
  6  Bordovsky, Mauro              51 WH2O                        27.80 
  7  Kelsoe, Robert                54 SWAM                        27.85 
  8  Morton, John E                51 SMS                         27.90 
Heat 13 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Crosthwaite, Duane T          50 MICH                        27.61 
  2  Mitsch, Mark P                50 NEM                         27.54 
  3  Taylor, Samuel                50 UNAT                        27.20 
  4  McCabe, Thomas J              50 IM                          27.00 
  5  Bice, Gary M                  50 MICH                        27.10 
  6  Glasstetter, Billy            50 SMU                         27.38 
  7  Vandam, David K               52 TXLA                        27.60 
  8  Taylor, Chip H                50 BSLM                        27.72 
Heat 14 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Wencel, Bruce A               52 TXLA                        26.90 
  2  Bixby, Will                   50 DAMM                        26.80 
  3  Murtagh, Patrick D            51 TERR                        26.75 
  4  Cheney, David W               50 ANCM                        26.50 
  5  Tyler, Brian G                50 MICH                        26.71 
  6  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             52 TXLA                        26.80 
  7  Marvin, Stu J                 52 1776                        26.90 
  8  Agar, Michael                 50 IMSC                        27.00 
Heat 15 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          52 NOVA                        26.50 
  2  Martin, Doug                  54 ARKM                        26.30 
  3  O'Brien, Kerry L              51 WCM                         26.04 
  4  Lemaistre, Charles F          54 AAAA                        25.98 
  5  Gordon, Lance L               51 WMST                        26.00 
  6  Smith, Darrell J              51 MINN                        26.13 
  7  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            53 LAPS                        26.40 
  8  Long, Steve                   52 FCST                        26.50 
Heat 16 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Schuman, R Mark               52 1776                        25.38 
  2  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        51 TXLA                        25.30 
  3  Klein, Jonathan E             50 NCMS                        25.03 
  4  Specht, William L             50 SPM                         24.20 
  5  Graham, Donald                53 UTAH                        24.24 
  6  Hess, Richard W               53 SMU                         25.10 
  7  Schatz, Gary L                53 WMST                        25.36 
  8  Hague, David J                54 WTWM                        25.85 
Heat 17 of 51 Timed Finals   
  2  Kravitz, Bruce R              47 TXLA                        31.78 
  3  Woolley, Ken                  49 SWAM                        30.00 
  4  Turner, Thorn                 45 MTKA                        30.00 
  5  Martin, Brian L               45 MOST                        30.00 
  6  Naviaux, William J            48 SNM                         31.00 
  7  Mooney, Jack J                48 NEM                         33.00 
Heat 18 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Myers, Bradley K              47 DKTA                        29.00 
  2  Lehnick, Mark E               47 AGM                         28.69 
  3  Hubbard, Russell L.           46 SWYM                        28.63 
  4  Livingston, Gerald C          49 SDSM                        28.28 
  5  Paulsen, Curtis A             48 WMAC                        28.50 
  6  Richey, Steven C              47 MOST                        28.66 
  7  Dickerman, John Dwight        46 NCMS                        28.73 
  8  Cataldo, Keith                45 METR                        29.96 
Heat 19 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Cusack, Greg S                48 WMST                        28.05 
  2  Kercher, Craig A              46 MOST                        27.97 
  3  Wantz, Steve L                46 VCM                         27.60 
  4  Allen, Murray G               45 UNAT                        27.60 
  5  Storvik, Chuck                49 TXLA                        27.60 
  6  Braughton, Lance H            46 SQST                        27.67 
  7  Richards, Scott J             47 WMAC                        27.98 
  8  Graham, Errol                 48 WH2O                        28.25 
Heat 20 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Howe, David B                 46 MICH                        27.52 
  2  Brown, Jeffrey A              47 NORT                        27.51 
  3  Parker, Dave B                48 TXLA                        27.50 
  4  Chock, Ray O                  48 VSAM                        27.50 
  5  Chafetz, Nelson L             48 TXLA                        27.50 
  6  Wells, David E                48 MILS                        27.50 
  7  Armentor, Glenn J             48 SMS                         27.51 
  8  McCann, Michael T             46 EAJM                        27.59 
Heat 21 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Ross, Gary L                  47 EAJM                        27.50 
  2  Cook, Michael A               45 NEM                         27.40 
  3  Webster, Jeffrey D            48 SNM                         27.20 
  4  Herndon, John                 47 EAJM                        27.06 
  5  Turner, Mike G                46 TXLA                        27.15 
  6  Voss, Frank R                 48 COLM                        27.21 
  7  Walker, Donald M              49 AAAA                        27.49 
  8  Durbahn, William              49 RIDG                        27.50 
Heat 22 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Hauptschein, Richard S        49 UNAT                        27.01 
  2  O'Brien, Bill A               47 WH2O                        26.99 
  3  Busacca, Brian T              49 UNAT                        26.90 
  4  Hoffmann, Daniel O            49 WFLY                        26.79 
  5  Tyler, Scott A                46 MICH                        26.88 
  6  Ellett, Tony                  48 MICH                        26.91 
  7  Schmitz, Mike                 49 MICH                        27.00 
  8  Nelsen, Steve N               47 PCAT                        27.01 
Heat 23 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Oliva, Tomas                  45 WIN                         26.73 
  2  Rendell, George L             46 SWOM                        26.60 
  3  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776                        26.50 
  4  Voss, Peter                   46 CSI                         26.35 
  5  Thornton, Ray C               46 CTM                         26.38 
  6  Malsbury, David B             46 VMST                        26.54 
  7  Hafner, Paul A                47 ARIZ                        26.71 
  8  Phillips, John M              49 NCMS                        26.75 
Heat 24 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Johnston, Mark A              47 CMS                         26.07 
  2  Cleaver, Oliver               45 SAWS                        25.95 
  3  Remmert, Greg A               45 WCM                         25.90 
  4  Kahl, Steven E                45 CMS                         25.70 
  5  Dassow, Paul                  45 SKY                         25.80 
  6  Putterman, Dean E             45 WAWA                        25.90 
  7  Soltys, Ted J                 47 IM                          26.00 
  8  Swanson, Victor B             48 PNA                         26.20 
Heat 25 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Crist, Jason A                46 ANCM                        25.50 
  2  Gibson, Dave                  47 IM                          25.50 
  3  Cashman, Jeffrey B            45 RAY                         25.10 
  4  Kenny, John                   47 SMU                         25.00 
  5  Hughey, Richard L             45 AMS                         25.02 
  6  Dawson, Jerry                 47 SYSM                        25.40 
  7  Leonard, Jeffrey D            48 MICH                        25.50 
  8  Kreinz, Steven S              45 WMAC                        25.70 
Heat 26 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Michael, Mark C               46 ANCM                        24.90 
  2  Pratt, John                   45 IM                          24.80 
  3  Golden, Larry                 47 ARKM                        24.53 
  4  Carter, Hodding               45 MESC                        24.41 
  5  Elenz, Doug R                 45 UNAT                        24.50 
  6  Marshall, Dirk H              45 STFF                        24.55 
  7  Frey, Jeff B                  46 WAWA                        24.90 
  8  Wells, Brad R                 46 MOVY                        25.00 
Heat 27 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  McIntee, Greg                 47 PCAT                        24.11 
  2  Britt, J Clay                 47 ANCM                        24.00 
  3  Ponthier, Chuck               45 LAPS                        23.50 
  4  Smith, Paul L                 48 ARIZ                        23.00 
  5  Smith, John C                 46 ARIZ                        23.50 
  6  Hering, Brad V                46 ARIZ                        23.89 
  7  Patten, Bobby                 45 SMU                         24.00 
  8  Killeen, Robert               46 WAWA                        24.17 
Heat 28 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Lunsford, Kevin M             41 BSM                         35.40 
  2  Howorth, James M              40 UNAT                        30.00 
  3  Gaarder, Chris                43 OREG                        28.89 
  4  Ayers, Graham                 43 FAST                        28.58 
  5  Camacho, Raymond E            43 MSCM                        28.75 
  6  Tacca, Jeffrey                41 AWJ                         29.85 
  7  Alexander, Allen              43 METR                        30.00 
Heat 29 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Bynum, James D                40 WAWA                        27.99 
  2  Cleveland, William S          42 SMS                         27.50 
  3  Coates, Ed M                  42 TXLA                        27.06 
  4  Jimenez, Carlos A             43 RICE                        27.01 
  5  Dever, Frederick E            42 DCAC                        27.02 
  6  Wolf, Paul R                  41 GERM                        27.12 
  7  Burke, J Marshall             44 SMU                         27.90 
  8  Reyes, Virgil A               40 NAST                        27.99 
Heat 30 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Murphy, Steve J               41 ALMA                        27.00 
  2  Waud, Timothy P               40 OREG                        27.00 
  3  Cambias, Rob J                40 SMS                         26.93 
  4  Pepe, Marshall                43 SYSM                        26.84 
  5  Romano, Kola                  40 AGUA                        26.90 
  6  Thiele, Matt E                40 WMAC                        27.00 
  7  Kehle, Peter                  43 TXLA                        27.00 
  8  Weaver, Russell L             41 FLAQ                        27.00 
Heat 31 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Levy, Daniel J                42 WM                          26.63 
  2  Fritsch, Dan S                43 NCMS                        26.00 
  3  Wilson, Bruce                 44 UNAT                        26.00 
  4  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           42 TOC                         26.00 
  5  Dillon, Duffy                 43 FLAQ                        26.00 
  6  Stahl, Stephen A              43 WCM                         26.00 
  7  Fuller, David S               43 CMS                         26.50 
  8  Kung, Anthony                 41 PCAT                        26.67 
Heat 32 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Young, Robert                 43 IM                          25.88 
  2  Kane, Paul C                  42 UNAT                        25.71 
  3  Critchfield, John R           44 SLAM                        25.57 
  4  Holloway, Marcus              44 ANCM                        25.50 
  5  Gannon, Robert S              43 JAM                         25.56 
  6  Stus, Tom W                   40 UNAT                        25.65 
  7  Fulbeck, Kip                  43 UNAT                        25.79 
  8  Esselstyn, Ted C              44 WAWA                        26.00 
Heat 33 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Palmer, Joe                   42 PCAT                        25.50 
  2  Stewart, Henry D              44 NCMS                        25.17 
  3  Carpenter, Scott R            44 JAM                         25.00 
  4  Mayer, Bob                    40 WAWA                        25.00 
  5  Jordan, Shaun M               40 WAWA                        25.00 
  6  Morley, David F               42 SWIF                        25.01 
  7  Helgason, Tryggvi             44 LVM                         25.31 
  8  Drawz, Troy A                 40 OREG                        25.50 
Heat 34 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Eichler, Brad                 42 ARKM                        24.71 
  2  Ozun, Sabri                   44 LVM                         24.58 
  3  Scottoline, Brian P           43 STAN                        24.50 
  4  Moran, Marty T                41 SCYM                        24.40 
  5  Farestvedt, Lars              44 KAMS                        24.47 
  6  Whitaker, Shaun P             41 SDSM                        24.50 
  7  Unruh, Steven L               41 NITR                        24.64 
  8  Jones, Brian A                42 COMS                        24.74 
Heat 35 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Segal, William N              43 JAM                         24.20 
  2  Varozza, Mike J               40 TXLA                        23.93 
  3  Romo, Carlos                  41 SMU                         23.50 
  4  Hiltabiddle, Steve            41 JAM                         23.50 
  5  Gawronski, Tomasz J           41 WMST                        23.50 
  6  Rasmussen, Anders M           44 TXLA                        23.93 
  7  Williams, Neill C             40 DCAC                        24.01 
  8  Decker, Nicholas W            40 NMMS                        24.25 
Heat 36 of 51 Timed Finals   
  3  Bjontegard, Arthur M          39 RICE                        31.32 
  4  Johnson, Dirk D               39 TXLA                        29.50 
  5  Sanders, Drew Y               37 TOC                         29.98 
  6  Burdine, Collin P             38 WTWM                        31.50 
Heat 37 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Proffitt, Steve               38 TXLA                        28.77 
  2  Pulliam, Matt B               35 TXLA                        28.00 
  3  Lowengrub, Paul S             37 CUBU                        26.80 
  4  Lippitt, Andrew E             38 JAM                         26.80 
  5  Laurie, Scot                  37 UNAT                        26.80 
  6  Biglin, Peter E               37 MICH                        26.86 
  7  Kennedy, Patrick H            35 PCAT                        28.20 
  8  Frank, Simon L                36 SWIF                        28.95 
Heat 38 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Scheiner, Andrew D            39 STAN                        26.79 
  2  Henry, Peter J                37 CMSC                        26.50 
  3  Anderson, Jeff B              35 SKY                         26.43 
  4  Tester, Bram P                39 WH2O                        26.20 
  5  Petrilla, Eric A              38 SNM                         26.23 
  6  Larson, Sean R                38 MILS                        26.50 
  7  Miller, Brian                 35 RIDG                        26.69 
  8  Hiemke, Scott                 36 DAMM                        26.80 
Heat 39 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Turk, John P                  36 MELO                        26.01 
  2  Turk, Stephen                 38 IM                          25.99 
  3  Kruse, Michael P              35 TOC                         25.58 
  4  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           39 MVN                         25.39 
  5  Nolte, Rich S                 35 UNAT                        25.47 
  6  Reyes, Aroni D                38 NYCH                        25.99 
  7  Cosgrove, Rick H              38 ARIZ                        26.00 
  8  Read, David M                 39 FLAQ                        26.09 
Heat 40 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST                        25.14 
  2  Field, Jayson B               35 MICH                        25.01 
  3  Turner, Michael T             39 WAWA                        25.00 
  4  Goodison, Michael R           36 TERR                        24.91 
  5  Ciborowski, Chris W           35 NOVA                        25.00 
  6  Varela, Esteban               38 SMU                         25.00 
  7  Robling, Steve W              38 SMRT                        25.05 
  8  Mc Kay, Matthew G             36 TOC                         25.20 
Heat 41 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Johnson, Michael F            38 FCST                        24.85 
  2  Schaetz, Daniel J             37 WMAC                        24.50 
  3  Berg, Roy A                   39 HMS                         24.40 
  4  Robinson, Derek P             38 CMS                         23.99 
  5  Colton, Eric                  38 SMU                         24.00 
  6  Osgood, Emory D               37 TXLA                        24.40 
  7  Lane, Will H                  37 NCMS                        24.61 
  8  Harrington, Patrick M         36 FLAQ                        24.86 
Heat 42 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Bailey, Bradley H             38 TXLA                        23.76 
  2  Mull, Alec                    36 MICH                        23.52 
  3  Dickinson, Doug               36 TXLA                        23.30 
  4  Orris, Ron                    35 NITR                        22.88 
  5  Karlsson, Jan M               39 TABY                        23.20 
  6  Saretsky, Barry J             38 EMSC                        23.32 
  7  Blessing, Tyler J             35 TXLA                        23.63 
  8  Roddin, Jeffrey H             39 ANCM                        23.91 
Heat 43 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Su, Billy                     34 NCMS                        29.10 
  2  McGrane, Colin                32 PCAT                        28.00 
  3  Streiner, Jarret M            33 FLAQ                        26.88 
  4  Hannesschlager, Michael E     33 FXCM                        26.13 
  5  Schmerker, John T             32 PCAT                        26.39 
  6  Klempay, Corbett J            31 TXLA                        27.75 
  7  Hollis, Richard B             34 FAST                        28.00 
  8  Jacobsen, Michael T           34 WMAC                        30.61 
Heat 44 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Mauk, Christopher D           31 SBAS                        26.11 
  2  Leid, Jeff G                  34 ARIZ                        25.67 
  3  Glass, Mark                   33 SMU                         25.50 
  4  Roth, Bill T                  31 CMS                         25.44 
  5  Medendorp, Mark A             30 NCMS                        25.45 
  6  Schwebel, Michael C           31 FLAQ                        25.52 
  7  Linderman, Ross A             31 PNA                         25.88 
  8  Marsh, Brandon                33 TXLA                        26.11 
Heat 45 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Mallam, Ryan M                30 GAJA                        25.00 
  2  Bergeron, John                30 SMS                         24.75 
  3  Martyak, Stephen              33 TXLA                        24.63 
  4  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          34 CMS                         23.22 
  5  O'Sullivan, Chris D           33 CMS                         24.50 
  6  Stich, Darryl D               32 WMAC                        24.75 
  7  Thomas, Aaron J               31 WMST                        24.92 
  8  Sottile, Domenico             30 FLAQ                        25.34 
Heat 46 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Press, Jeremy M               29 SMU                         30.00 
  2  Pacheco, Casey L              27 FAST                        28.15 
  3  Medema, Chuck D               28 SBAS                        26.88 
  4  Libit, Bryan A                29 WH2O                        27.50 
  5  Christian, Dan                27 IM                          29.25 
  6  Ito, Shingo                   24 PNA                         27.30 
  7  Cryer, John E                 22 BSM                         26.90 
  8  Ontko, Marty S                20 BSM                         28.78 
Heat 47 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Uchitel, Dmitry               28 LVM                         26.18 
  2  Nevado, Eduardo               29 TFY                         26.00 
  3  Gould, Harold S               28 UNAT                        26.00 
  4  Griffiths, Casey J            25 WMAC                        25.84 
  5  Below, James C                28 WH2O                        25.98 
  6  Sikirica, Vanja               28 JAM                         26.00 
  7  Sethna, Dorab N               27 MVN                         26.17 
  8  Nisman, Shi                   26 NYCH                        26.49 
Heat 48 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Bates, Evan E                 29 WTWM                        25.65 
  2  Ingraham, Chase E             25 SMU                         25.00 
  3  Fassino, Barton R             27 SMU                         24.75 
  4  Foley, Sean T                 27 WMAC                        24.31 
  5  Erickson, Ben                 26 LVM                         24.65 
  6  Robinson, Michael T           28 UNAT                        24.91 
  7  Strahota, Jeffrey R           27 TERR                        25.44 
  8  Krenzer, Brian                29 IM                          25.74 
Heat 49 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  McKee, Chris                  28 MOST                        24.10 
  2  Williams, Brandon L           26 COM                         23.89 
  3  Zemier, Karol F               25 NEPT                        23.50 
  4  Liscinsky, William M          26 CUBU                        22.60 
  5  Ciccarelli, Ryan              28 UNAT                        23.50 
  6  Menezes, Marcio P             28 TXLA                        23.69 
  7  Wright, Andrew C              26 SMU                         23.99 
  8  Javorski, John                29 IM                          24.23 
Heat 50 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Abdelaal, Ahmed K             23 OCSC                        26.63 
  2  Belote, Brandon J             24 NCMS                        25.61 
  3  Applegate, Thomas M           23 WMST                        25.02 
  4  Ha, Andrew                    24 FAST                        24.56 
  5  Bain, Bradley Kyle            23 NCMS                        24.97 
  6  Drummond, Nathan M            23 TXLA                        25.23 
  7  Solley, Michael A             24 FLAQ                        26.50 
  8  Dewey, Ryan L                 19 PNA                         26.64 
Heat 51 of 51 Timed Finals   
  1  Wilson, Jacob N               24 WMST                        24.45 
  2  Battin, David D               18 LVM                         24.00 
  3  Nicholas, Dameon              18 FLAQ                        23.66 
  4  Bernard, Chris D              22 FLAQ                        23.38 
  5  Fisher, Kevin J               24 CUBU                        23.38 
  6  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        23 FLAQ                        23.88 
  7  Kemp, Ryan S                  23 WMST                        24.02 
  8  Box, Dan                      23 TFY                         24.50