2007 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 50-54

Final Results

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.30   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Leianne S     50 WCM                    26.80      26.16   11  
              r:+0.79                                                              
  2 Lippold, Mary B           51 PNA                    26.50      26.33    9  
              r:+0.79                                                              
  3 Moore, Jo                 52 PNA                    28.00      26.84    8  
              r:+0.86                                                              
  4 Rosener, Karen K          53 CMS                    27.50      27.12    7  
              r:+0.82                                                              
  5 Ayoob, Laurie             50 LAPS                   27.44      27.43    6  
              r:+0.81                                                              
  6 Glassman, Debbie A        53 PNA                    28.50      27.45    5  
              r:+0.88                                                              
  7 Grilli, Tracy L           50 NEM                    28.50      27.97    4  
              r:+0.76                                                              
  8 Hair, Margaret            52 INWM                   29.50      28.01    3  
              r:+0.87                                                              
  9 Sawyer, Robyn L           50 MSBC                   28.21      28.17    2  
              r:+0.86                                                              
 10 Wheeler, Barbara C        50 TAM                    29.50      28.57    1  
              r:+0.77                                                              
 11 Menkens, Michelle         50 PNA                    30.50      28.60  
              r:+0.91                                                              
 12 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     50 UNAT                   29.16      28.83  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 13 Townsend, Nancy M         52 PNA                    29.67      29.23  
              r:+0.85                                                              
 14 Von Rosenstiel, Liza J    52 PNA                    29.78      29.34  
              r:+1.14                                                              
 15 Yarbrough, Kim            50 TXLA                   30.28      29.68  
              r:+0.88                                                              
 15 Jones, Beth               50 RIDG                   29.10      29.68  
 17 Taylor, Barbara G         52 YCRC                   29.68      29.83  
              r:+0.90                                                              
 18 Melick, Karen L           50 TYR                    30.50      30.18  
              r:+0.86                                                              
 19 Mason, Marianne E         51 PNA                    32.50      32.23  
              r:+1.02                                                              
 20 Collins, Sue W            50 PNA                    32.65      33.21  
              r:+1.03                                                              
 21 Johnson, Janet S          52 PNA                    34.00      33.53  
              r:+0.79                                                              
 22 Morris, Kathy L           52 PNA                    47.00      38.66  
              r:+1.06                                                              
 23 McNeel, Sandy             54 PNA                    41.00      39.15  
              r:+1.09                                                              
 24 Belza, Basia              52 PNA                    43.43      40.23  
              r:+1.17                                                              
 25 Thoma, Diane P            53 PNA                    31.89      41.26  
              r:+1.07                                                              
 -- Strauss, Judy             52 MELO                   32.00         NS  
 -- Latham, Terry             52 DAMM                   28.60         NS  
 -- Abrams, Kathleen A        51 PNA                    30.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Leianne S     50 WCM                    57.75      57.81   11  
         r:+0.85  27.96       57.81 (29.85)                                        
  2 Lippold, Mary B           51 PNA                    58.50      58.54    9  
         r:+0.84  28.54       58.54 (30.00)                                        
  3 Moore, Jo                 52 PNA                  1:00.00      59.32    8  
         r:+0.84  28.75       59.32 (30.57)                                        
  4 Ayoob, Laurie             50 LAPS                 1:00.07    1:00.16    7  
         r:+0.84  28.42     1:00.16 (31.74)                                        
  5 Rosener, Karen K          53 CMS                  1:00.50    1:00.30    6  
         r:+0.83  28.92     1:00.30 (31.38)                                        
  6 Grilli, Tracy L           50 NEM                  1:02.00    1:00.36    5  
         r:+0.78  29.09     1:00.36 (31.27)                                        
  7 Sawyer, Robyn L           50 MSBC                 1:03.64    1:02.00    4  
         r:+0.88  29.65     1:02.00 (32.35)                                        
  8 Glassman, Debbie A        53 PNA                  1:05.20    1:02.72    3  
         r:+0.93  30.29     1:02.72 (32.43)                                        
  9 Townsend, Nancy M         52 PNA                  1:04.01    1:03.61    2  
         r:+0.79  30.60     1:03.61 (33.01)                                        
 10 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     50 UNAT                 1:05.24    1:03.87    1  
         r:+0.66  30.38     1:03.87 (33.49)                                        
 11 Menkens, Michelle         50 PNA                  1:03.00    1:04.03  
         r:+0.90  30.47     1:04.03 (33.56)                                        
 12 Brown, Caroline J         50 PNA                  1:06.00    1:08.24  
                  33.25     1:08.24 (34.99)                                        
 13 Mason, Marianne E         51 PNA                  1:12.50    1:11.21  
         r:+1.13  34.45     1:11.21 (36.76)                                        
 14 Speser, Nancy J           50 PNA                  1:27.80    1:25.64  
         r:+0.98  37.75     1:25.64 (47.89)                                        
 15 Belza, Basia              52 PNA                  1:40.00    1:33.78  
         r:+1.13  42.61     1:33.78 (51.17)                                        
 16 Duggan, Patricia (Pat) M  54 PNA                  1:38.00    1:36.42  
         r:+1.07  46.52     1:36.42 (49.90)                                        
 17 Vega, Mirtha              51 UNAT                 2:30.35    1:54.50  
         r:+1.09  55.00     1:54.50 (59.50)                                        
 -- Latham, Terry             52 DAMM                 1:01.87         NS  
 -- Strauss, Judy             52 MELO                 1:13.00         NS  
 -- Yarbrough, Kim            50 TXLA                 1:10.95         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A       50 WCM                  2:09.80    2:07.08   11  
         r:+0.87  30.22     1:02.64 (32.42)     1:35.15 (32.51)     2:07.08 (31.93)
  2 Lippold, Mary B           51 PNA                  2:09.50    2:07.91    9  
         r:+0.85  30.62     1:03.40 (32.78)     1:35.79 (32.39)     2:07.91 (32.12)
  3 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SQST                 2:13.01    2:09.93    8  
         r:+0.84  30.12     1:02.64 (32.52)     1:36.44 (33.80)     2:09.93 (33.49)
  4 Grilli, Tracy L           50 NEM                  2:11.00    2:10.84    7  
         r:+0.82  30.39     1:03.70 (33.31)     1:37.45 (33.75)     2:10.84 (33.39)
  5 Crittenden, Leianne S     50 WCM                  2:10.02    2:10.97    6  
         r:+0.87  30.55     1:02.76 (32.21)     1:36.30 (33.54)     2:10.97 (34.67)
  6 Ayoob, Laurie             50 LAPS                 2:13.28    2:12.95    5  
         r:+0.85  30.14     1:03.44 (33.30)     1:38.00 (34.56)     2:12.95 (34.95)
  7 Latham, Terry             52 DAMM                 2:12.62    2:15.90    4  
         r:+0.78  30.91     1:04.62 (33.71)     1:40.08 (35.46)     2:15.90 (35.82)
  8 Sawyer, Robyn L           50 MSBC                 2:20.89    2:18.64    3  
         r:+0.93  31.76     1:06.56 (34.80)     1:42.62 (36.06)     2:18.64 (36.02)
  9 Finch, Merry B            52 YCRC                 2:22.80    2:19.82    2  
         r:+0.95  32.50     1:07.51 (35.01)     1:43.75 (36.24)     2:19.82 (36.07)
 10 Townsend, Nancy M         52 PNA                  2:20.96    2:20.36    1  
         r:+0.79  31.98     1:06.90 (34.92)     1:43.64 (36.74)     2:20.36 (36.72)
 11 Budd, Elizabeth           53 OREG                 2:30.84    2:26.46  
         r:+0.86  33.79     1:10.73 (36.94)     1:48.87 (38.14)     2:26.46 (37.59)
 12 Wolf, Karen               51 PNA                  2:40.00    2:33.80  
         r:+0.95  35.01     1:14.02 (39.01)     1:54.57 (40.55)     2:33.80 (39.23)
 13 Braaten, Kitten           51 VMST                 2:29.70    2:33.92  
         r:+0.89  35.69     1:14.63 (38.94)     1:54.60 (39.97)     2:33.92 (39.32)
 14 Mason, Marianne E         51 PNA                  2:38.00    2:35.21  
         r:+0.98  35.20     1:13.51 (38.31)     1:54.62 (41.11)     2:35.21 (40.59)
 15 Mitchell, Alison A        53 MVN                  2:31.94    2:41.67  
         r:+1.00  36.16     1:15.95 (39.79)     1:58.70 (42.75)     2:41.67 (42.97)
 16 Harms, Kildine J          53 WCM                  3:00.00    3:02.69  
         r:+0.89  39.42     1:24.29 (44.87)     2:13.06 (48.77)     3:02.69 (49.63)
 17 McNeel, Sandy             54 PNA                  3:09.00    3:10.01  
         r:+1.20  42.31     1:29.50 (47.19)     2:20.16 (50.66)     3:10.01 (49.85)
 -- Strauss, Judy             52 MELO                 2:45.00         NS  
 -- Moore, Jo                 52 PNA                  2:14.00         NS  
 -- Glassman, Debbie A        53 PNA                  2:26.90         NS  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.07    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A       50 WCM                  5:51.00    5:44.82   11  
         r:+0.91  30.87     1:05.48 (34.61)     1:40.99 (35.51)     2:16.63 (35.64)
        2:51.94 (35.31)     3:27.16 (35.22)     4:02.41 (35.25)     4:37.54 (35.13)
        5:12.42 (34.88)     5:44.82 (32.40)                                        
  2 Lippold, Mary B           51 PNA                  5:52.00    5:47.20    9  
         r:+0.87  32.26     1:06.98 (34.72)     1:43.01 (36.03)     2:18.90 (35.89)
        2:54.64 (35.74)     3:29.83 (35.19)     4:04.59 (34.76)     4:39.45 (34.86)
        5:13.67 (34.22)     5:47.20 (33.53)                                        
  3 Grilli, Tracy L           50 NEM                  5:55.00    5:49.83    8  
         r:+1.06  32.32     1:06.75 (34.43)     1:42.00 (35.25)     2:17.62 (35.62)
        2:53.07 (35.45)     3:28.73 (35.66)     4:04.29 (35.56)     4:39.86 (35.57)
        5:15.53 (35.67)     5:49.83 (34.30)                                        
  4 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SQST                 5:55.72    5:53.97    7  
                  32.12     1:05.79 (33.67)     1:40.93 (35.14)     2:17.10 (36.17)
        2:52.80 (35.70)     3:28.75 (35.95)     4:05.55 (36.80)     4:42.20 (36.65)
        5:18.48 (36.28)     5:53.97 (35.49)                                        
  5 Moore, Jo                 52 PNA                  5:58.00    5:57.16    6  
         r:+0.96  32.64     1:08.20 (35.56)     1:44.63 (36.43)     2:21.30 (36.67)
        2:58.00 (36.70)     3:34.66 (36.66)     4:10.68 (36.02)     4:47.03 (36.35)
        5:22.93 (35.90)     5:57.16 (34.23)                                        
  6 Finch, Merry B            52 YCRC                 6:30.40    6:12.92    5  
         r:+0.90  33.50     1:09.75 (36.25)     1:46.77 (37.02)     2:23.94 (37.17)
        3:01.81 (37.87)     3:39.90 (38.09)     4:18.03 (38.13)     4:56.46 (38.43)
        5:35.25 (38.79)     6:12.92 (37.67)                                        
  7 Townsend, Nancy M         52 PNA                  6:19.49    6:17.51    4  
         r:+0.77  33.86     1:10.56 (36.70)     1:48.87 (38.31)     2:27.35 (38.48)
        3:06.34 (38.99)     3:45.01 (38.67)     4:23.70 (38.69)     5:02.36 (38.66)
        5:40.31 (37.95)     6:17.51 (37.20)                                        
  8 Wheeler, Barbara C        50 TAM                  6:20.00    6:19.00    3  
                  35.13     1:11.95 (36.82)     1:50.80 (38.85)     2:29.77 (38.97)
        3:08.68 (38.91)     3:47.70 (39.02)     4:26.71 (39.01)     5:05.55 (38.84)
        5:43.73 (38.18)     6:19.00 (35.27)                                        
  9 Huang, Cathy E            52 USF                  6:25.00    6:23.36    2  
         r:+0.92  34.62     1:12.28 (37.66)     1:50.78 (38.50)     2:30.24 (39.46)
        3:09.20 (38.96)     3:48.04 (38.84)     4:27.86 (39.82)     5:07.02 (39.16)
        5:45.89 (38.87)     6:23.36 (37.47)                                        
 10 Braaten, Kitten           51 VMST                 6:45.79    6:36.63    1  
         r:+0.88  36.06     1:15.85 (39.79)     1:56.46 (40.61)     2:37.17 (40.71)
        3:18.07 (40.90)     3:58.53 (40.46)     4:38.86 (40.33)     5:19.09 (40.23)
        5:58.77 (39.68)     6:36.63 (37.86)                                        
 11 Brown, Caroline J         50 PNA                  6:15.00    6:37.56  
         r:+1.02  34.21     1:11.53 (37.32)     1:52.78 (41.25)     2:32.97 (40.19)
        3:15.52 (42.55)     3:56.56 (41.04)     4:37.49 (40.93)     5:17.86 (40.37)
        5:58.21 (40.35)     6:37.56 (39.35)                                        
 12 Quinn, Phyllis E          51 TOC                  6:27.10    6:37.84  
         r:+0.84  35.99     1:15.39 (39.40)     1:55.53 (40.14)     2:35.89 (40.36)
        3:16.47 (40.58)     3:57.39 (40.92)     4:37.95 (40.56)     5:18.47 (40.52)
        5:58.93 (40.46)     6:37.84 (38.91)                                        
 13 Abrams, Kathleen A        51 PNA                  6:15.00    6:50.43  
                  37.30     1:17.58 (40.28)     1:59.27 (41.69)     2:41.78 (42.51)
        3:24.42 (42.64)     4:06.77 (42.35)     4:49.57 (42.80)     5:31.22 (41.65)
        6:09.78 (38.56)     6:50.43 (40.65)                                        
 14 Swan, Laurie              53 CMS                  7:01.17    6:54.39  
         r:+1.13  37.64     1:18.69 (41.05)     2:00.53 (41.84)     2:42.39 (41.86)
        3:25.06 (42.67)     4:07.22 (42.16)     4:49.67 (42.45)     5:31.81 (42.14)
        6:14.16 (42.35)     6:54.39 (40.23)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Alison A        53 MVN                  7:20.43    7:03.75  
         r:+0.87  39.04     1:20.03 (40.99)     2:02.07 (42.04)     2:44.51 (42.44)
        3:27.11 (42.60)     4:11.34 (44.23)     4:54.16 (42.82)     5:37.97 (43.81)
        6:21.82 (43.85)     7:03.75 (41.93)                                        
 16 Shiely, Robin             51 UNAT                 7:05.00    7:17.58  
                                                                        2:50.16 ( )
        3:33.94 (43.78)     4:16.76 (42.82)     5:00.78 (44.02)     5:53.59 (52.81)
        6:35.39 (41.80)     7:17.58 (42.19)                                        
 -- Latham, Terry             52 DAMM                 5:58.33         NS  
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:16.62   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Latham, Terry             52 DAMM                12:00.11   12:19.09   11  
         r:+0.76  32.33     1:07.01 (34.68)     1:42.66 (35.65)     2:18.88 (36.22)
        2:55.79 (36.91)     3:32.93 (37.14)     4:10.73 (37.80)     4:48.54 (37.81)
        5:26.24 (37.70)     6:04.32 (38.08)     6:41.98 (37.66)     7:19.55 (37.57)
        7:57.43 (37.88)     8:35.03 (37.60)     9:12.53 (37.50)     9:50.58 (38.05)
       10:28.01 (37.43)    11:05.50 (37.49)    11:42.96 (37.46)    12:19.09 (36.13)
  2 Finch, Merry B            52 YCRC                13:19.90   12:47.00    9  
         r:+0.91  35.61     1:12.99 (37.38)     1:51.41 (38.42)     2:29.40 (37.99)
        3:08.48 (39.08)     3:46.93 (38.45)     4:26.06 (39.13)     5:04.50 (38.44)
        5:43.04 (38.54)     6:21.60 (38.56)     7:00.12 (38.52)     7:38.84 (38.72)
        8:17.32 (38.48)     8:55.52 (38.20)     9:33.80 (38.28)    10:12.53 (38.73)
       10:51.82 (39.29)    11:30.66 (38.84)    12:09.20 (38.54)    12:47.00 (37.80)
  3 Townsend, Nancy M         52 PNA                 12:53.10   12:49.80    8  
                  34.19     1:11.50 (37.31)     1:49.99 (38.49)     2:29.18 (39.19)
        3:08.49 (39.31)     3:47.77 (39.28)     4:26.68 (38.91)     5:05.93 (39.25)
        5:45.05 (39.12)     6:24.20 (39.15)     7:03.13 (38.93)     7:42.21 (39.08)
        8:21.11 (38.90)     8:59.58 (38.47)     9:38.10 (38.52)    10:16.89 (38.79)
       10:55.29 (38.40)    11:34.13 (38.84)    12:12.73 (38.60)    12:49.80 (37.07)
  4 Braaten, Kitten           51 VMST                13:35.39   13:27.69    7  
         r:+0.95  36.22     1:16.08 (39.86)     1:56.79 (40.71)     2:37.43 (40.64)
        3:18.28 (40.85)     3:58.79 (40.51)     4:39.63 (40.84)     5:20.28 (40.65)
        6:00.83 (40.55)     6:41.50 (40.67)     7:22.20 (40.70)     8:03.11 (40.91)
        8:43.79 (40.68)     9:24.57 (40.78)    10:05.54 (40.97)    10:46.30 (40.76)
       11:26.96 (40.66)    12:07.18 (40.22)    12:47.69 (40.51)    13:27.69 (40.00)
  5 Nunnallee, Deborah L      51 WMST                14:10.50   13:28.00    6  
         r:+1.01  35.47     1:14.78 (39.31)     1:55.52 (40.74)     2:36.81 (41.29)
        3:17.73 (40.92)     3:58.72 (40.99)     4:39.40 (40.68)     5:19.84 (40.44)
        6:00.58 (40.74)     6:41.03 (40.45)     7:22.14 (41.11)     8:02.54 (40.40)
        8:43.88 (41.34)     9:24.70 (40.82)    10:05.78 (41.08)    10:46.87 (41.09)
       11:27.52 (40.65)    12:08.25 (40.73)    12:49.42 (41.17)    13:28.00 (38.58)
  6 Swan, Laurie              53 CMS                 14:24.17   14:01.87    5  
         r:+1.13  38.97     1:20.50 (41.53)     2:02.74 (42.24)     2:45.48 (42.74)
        3:28.14 (42.66)     4:10.78 (42.64)     4:53.63 (42.85)     5:36.41 (42.78)
        6:18.61 (42.20)     7:01.42 (42.81)     7:44.14 (42.72)     8:26.68 (42.54)
        9:08.76 (42.08)     9:51.15 (42.39)    10:33.51 (42.36)    11:15.27 (41.76)
       11:57.51 (42.24)    12:39.67 (42.16)    13:21.53 (41.86)    14:01.87 (40.34)
  7 Smith, Paula J            52 AKMS                15:10.00   14:52.26    4  
                  39.74     1:24.11 (44.37)     2:08.66 (44.55)     2:53.29 (44.63)
        3:38.31 (45.02)     4:23.28 (44.97)     5:08.59 (45.31)     5:53.78 (45.19)
        6:39.05 (45.27)     7:25.17 (46.12)     8:10.61 (45.44)     8:55.68 (45.07)
        9:40.89 (45.21)    10:26.04 (45.15)    11:10.56 (44.52)    11:54.59 (44.03)
       12:40.19 (45.60)    13:25.02 (44.83)    14:09.54 (44.52)    14:52.26 (42.72)
  8 Harms, Kildine J          53 WCM                 16:00.00   16:07.59    3  
                  43.57     1:32.37 (48.80)     2:22.96 (50.59)     3:12.97 (50.01)
        4:02.56 (49.59)     4:51.80 (49.24)     5:40.96 (49.16)     6:29.76 (48.80)
        7:18.78 (49.02)     8:07.67 (48.89)     8:55.45 (47.78)     9:43.27 (47.82)
       10:30.87 (47.60)    11:17.78 (46.91)    12:06.13 (48.35)    12:55.33 (49.20)
       13:44.84 (49.51)    14:34.61 (49.77)    15:22.89 (48.28)    16:07.59 (44.70)
  9 Smath, Meg                50 SKY                 18:00.00   16:12.85    2  
                  50.24     1:36.26 (46.02)     2:24.26 (48.00)     3:18.71 (54.45)
        4:05.97 (47.26)     4:52.92 (46.95)     5:40.88 (47.96)     6:30.01 (49.13)
        7:18.45 (48.44)     8:06.78 (48.33)     8:55.53 (48.75)     9:44.70 (49.17)
       10:33.17 (48.47)    11:23.25 (50.08)    12:12.69 (49.44)    13:01.91 (49.22)
       13:50.69 (48.78)    14:39.23 (48.54)    15:27.31 (48.08)    16:12.85 (45.54)
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:42.24   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A       50 WCM                 19:55.00   19:28.81   11  
         r:+1.05  32.73     1:07.98 (35.25)     1:43.92 (35.94)     2:19.87 (35.95)
        2:55.59 (35.72)     3:31.32 (35.73)     4:06.48 (35.16)     4:41.72 (35.24)
        5:16.88 (35.16)     5:52.51 (35.63)     6:27.95 (35.44)     7:03.35 (35.40)
        7:38.70 (35.35)     8:13.62 (34.92)     8:48.86 (35.24)     9:23.99 (35.13)
        9:59.32 (35.33)    10:34.68 (35.36)    11:10.40 (35.72)    11:46.08 (35.68)
       12:21.98 (35.90)    12:57.79 (35.81)    13:33.18 (35.39)    14:08.98 (35.80)
       14:45.13 (36.15)    15:21.39 (36.26)    15:57.58 (36.19)    16:33.40 (35.82)
       17:09.40 (36.00)    17:45.17 (35.77)    18:20.04 (34.87)    18:55.24 (35.20)
       19:28.81 (33.57)
  2 Grilli, Tracy L           50 NEM                 20:26.00   19:49.60    9  
         r:+0.68  32.46     1:07.10 (34.64)     1:42.54 (35.44)     2:18.16 (35.62)
        2:53.74 (35.58)     3:29.36 (35.62)     4:04.91 (35.55)     4:40.61 (35.70)
        5:16.77 (36.16)     5:52.80 (36.03)     6:28.77 (35.97)     7:04.91 (36.14)
        7:41.29 (36.38)     8:17.49 (36.20)     8:53.88 (36.39)     9:30.27 (36.39)
       10:06.76 (36.49)    10:43.26 (36.50)    11:19.64 (36.38)    11:56.33 (36.69)
       12:33.06 (36.73)    13:09.64 (36.58)    13:46.39 (36.75)    14:23.05 (36.66)
       14:59.90 (36.85)    15:36.63 (36.73)    16:13.22 (36.59)    16:49.66 (36.44)
       17:26.31 (36.65)    18:02.88 (36.57)    18:39.34 (36.46)    19:15.41 (36.07)
       19:49.60 (34.19)
  3 Moore, Jo                 52 PNA                 20:55.00   20:06.43    8  
         r:+0.89  32.54     1:08.11 (35.57)     1:44.15 (36.04)     2:21.02 (36.87)
        2:58.00 (36.98)     3:34.80 (36.80)     4:11.41 (36.61)     4:48.66 (37.25)
        5:25.80 (37.14)     6:02.41 (36.61)     6:39.03 (36.62)     7:15.95 (36.92)
        7:52.66 (36.71)     8:29.63 (36.97)     9:06.14 (36.51)     9:42.81 (36.67)
       10:19.46 (36.65)    10:56.09 (36.63)    11:32.76 (36.67)    12:10.12 (37.36)
       12:47.06 (36.94)    13:23.74 (36.68)    14:00.78 (37.04)    14:37.81 (37.03)
       15:15.01 (37.20)    15:51.71 (36.70)    16:28.21 (36.50)    17:05.37 (37.16)
       17:42.07 (36.70)    18:19.19 (37.12)    18:55.72 (36.53)    19:31.73 (36.01)
       20:06.43 (34.70)
  4 Haynie, Dee A             52 TOC                 21:00.00   21:57.80    7  
         r:+0.94  33.41     1:10.02 (36.61)     1:48.88 (38.86)     2:29.26 (40.38)
        3:09.65 (40.39)     3:50.36 (40.71)     4:31.47 (41.11)     5:13.08 (41.61)
        5:54.39 (41.31)     6:35.02 (40.63)     7:16.12 (41.10)     7:56.82 (40.70)
        8:37.79 (40.97)     9:17.63 (39.84)     9:57.95 (40.32)    10:38.17 (40.22)
       11:18.81 (40.64)    11:58.99 (40.18)    12:39.73 (40.74)    13:19.28 (39.55)
       13:59.36 (40.08)    14:39.63 (40.27)    15:19.59 (39.96)    15:59.64 (40.05)
       16:40.03 (40.39)    17:20.12 (40.09)    18:00.71 (40.59)    18:40.31 (39.60)
       19:19.95 (39.64)    19:59.56 (39.61)    20:39.38 (39.82)    21:19.24 (39.86)
       21:57.80 (38.56)
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E          51 TOC                 22:03.70   22:18.27    6  
                  36.72     1:16.10 (39.38)     1:56.79 (40.69)     2:37.80 (41.01)
        3:18.47 (40.67)     3:58.83 (40.36)     4:39.82 (40.99)     5:21.49 (41.67)
        6:02.21 (40.72)     6:43.29 (41.08)     7:24.47 (41.18)     8:05.44 (40.97)
        8:46.42 (40.98)     9:27.99 (41.57)    10:09.15 (41.16)    10:50.18 (41.03)
       11:30.78 (40.60)    12:12.04 (41.26)    12:53.02 (40.98)    13:33.87 (40.85)
       14:14.51 (40.64)    14:55.45 (40.94)    15:36.09 (40.64)    16:16.40 (40.31)
       16:57.10 (40.70)    17:37.36 (40.26)    18:17.50 (40.14)    18:57.75 (40.25)
       19:38.42 (40.67)    20:18.61 (40.19)    20:59.05 (40.44)    21:39.67 (40.62)
       22:18.27 (38.60)
  6 Budd, Elizabeth           53 OREG                22:52.36   22:22.07    5  
         r:+0.79  35.94     1:15.64 (39.70)     1:55.47 (39.83)     2:35.83 (40.36)
        3:16.42 (40.59)     3:57.42 (41.00)     4:38.37 (40.95)     5:19.35 (40.98)
        6:00.33 (40.98)     6:40.95 (40.62)     7:21.84 (40.89)     8:03.06 (41.22)
        8:43.76 (40.70)     9:24.31 (40.55)    10:04.93 (40.62)    10:45.20 (40.27)
       11:26.12 (40.92)    12:06.96 (40.84)    12:47.93 (40.97)    13:28.49 (40.56)
       14:09.20 (40.71)    14:50.07 (40.87)    15:31.30 (41.23)    16:12.65 (41.35)
       16:53.27 (40.62)    17:34.31 (41.04)    18:15.25 (40.94)    18:56.16 (40.91)
       19:37.97 (41.81)    20:18.99 (41.02)    21:00.98 (41.99)    21:42.75 (41.77)
       22:22.07 (39.32)
  7 James, Katryn S           51 ARIZ                23:35.00   23:32.97    4  
         r:+0.84  36.40     1:17.35 (40.95)     2:00.10 (42.75)     2:42.72 (42.62)
        3:25.53 (42.81)     4:08.63 (43.10)     4:52.05 (43.42)     5:35.50 (43.45)
        6:18.24 (42.74)     7:01.30 (43.06)     7:44.47 (43.17)     8:27.95 (43.48)
        9:11.82 (43.87)     9:55.55 (43.73)    10:38.87 (43.32)    11:22.61 (43.74)
       12:05.65 (43.04)    12:48.73 (43.08)    13:31.89 (43.16)    14:15.24 (43.35)
       14:58.19 (42.95)    15:41.04 (42.85)    16:24.21 (43.17)    17:07.00 (42.79)
       17:50.41 (43.41)    18:33.66 (43.25)    19:16.90 (43.24)    19:59.79 (42.89)
       20:43.14 (43.35)    21:26.15 (43.01)    22:09.40 (43.25)    22:52.05 (42.65)
       23:32.97 (40.92)
  8 Shiely, Robin             51 UNAT                24:32.00   24:02.83    3  
                  42.55     1:26.30 (43.75)     2:10.91 (44.61)     2:55.91 (45.00)
        3:39.93 (44.02)     4:24.01 (44.08)     5:08.76 (44.75)     5:52.38 (43.62)
        6:35.72 (43.34)     7:19.70 (43.98)     8:02.84 (43.14)     8:46.55 (43.71)
        9:30.07 (43.52)    10:13.67 (43.60)    10:57.04 (43.37)    11:40.38 (43.34)
       12:23.46 (43.08)    13:06.87 (43.41)    13:50.82 (43.95)    14:34.27 (43.45)
       15:17.58 (43.31)    16:01.14 (43.56)    16:45.21 (44.07)    17:29.19 (43.98)
       18:13.32 (44.13)    18:57.32 (44.00)    19:41.43 (44.11)    20:25.13 (43.70)
       21:08.94 (43.81)    21:52.75 (43.81)    22:36.65 (43.90)    23:20.29 (43.64)
       24:02.83 (42.54)
  9 Mitchell, Alison A        53 MVN                 24:29.68   24:23.45    2  
         r:+0.99  40.02     1:22.09 (42.07)     2:04.68 (42.59)     2:47.92 (43.24)
        3:30.96 (43.04)     4:14.62 (43.66)     4:58.57 (43.95)     5:42.69 (44.12)
        6:26.65 (43.96)     7:10.87 (44.22)     7:55.72 (44.85)     8:40.61 (44.89)
        9:25.79 (45.18)    10:10.71 (44.92)    10:55.20 (44.49)    11:39.94 (44.74)
       12:24.25 (44.31)    13:08.98 (44.73)    13:54.11 (45.13)    14:39.26 (45.15)
       15:23.20 (43.94)    16:09.09 (45.89)    16:54.24 (45.15)    17:39.07 (44.83)
       18:23.41 (44.34)    19:08.85 (45.44)    19:53.64 (44.79)    20:38.96 (45.32)
       21:24.50 (45.54)    22:09.79 (45.29)    22:54.39 (44.60)    23:39.71 (45.32)
       24:23.45 (43.74)
 10 Blanchard, Kathleen M     51 PNA                 27:53.00   25:55.82    1  
                  40.09     1:25.58 (45.49)     2:14.15 (48.57)     3:01.32 (47.17)
        3:48.96 (47.64)     4:36.83 (47.87)     5:25.04 (48.21)     6:12.93 (47.89)
        7:01.33 (48.40)     7:49.21 (47.88)     8:36.92 (47.71)     9:24.38 (47.46)
       10:11.82 (47.44)    10:59.34 (47.52)    11:46.88 (47.54)    12:34.03 (47.15)
       13:21.11 (47.08)    14:08.89 (47.78)    14:56.77 (47.88)    15:44.18 (47.41)
       16:31.35 (47.17)    17:18.72 (47.37)    18:06.33 (47.61)    18:53.40 (47.07)
       19:40.12 (46.72)    20:27.47 (47.35)    21:14.14 (46.67)    22:01.57 (47.43)
       22:47.78 (46.21)    23:35.20 (47.42)    24:22.81 (47.61)    25:09.73 (46.92)
       25:55.82 (46.09)
 -- Wheeler, Barbara C        50 TAM                 21:19.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landers, Patty            50 WCM                    31.40      31.14   11  
              r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Sing, Karen R             50 CARL                   32.30      32.49    9  
              r:+0.67                                                              
  3 Maltry, Cynthia L         52 WMAC                   32.40      32.64    8  
              r:+0.93                                                              
  4 Jones, Beth               50 RIDG                   33.80      32.84    7  
              r:+0.83                                                              
  5 O'Leary, Robin C          50 PNA                    36.50      33.59    6  
              r:+0.82                                                              
  6 Nunnallee, Deborah L      51 WMST                   35.00      33.68    5  
              r:+0.73                                                              
  7 James, Katryn S           51 ARIZ                   34.80      33.84    4  
              r:+0.87                                                              
  8 Hendryx, Teri L           53 OREG                   37.50      34.70    3  
              r:+0.87                                                              
  9 Jaeger, Dawn              50 PNA                    38.00      35.76    2  
              r:+0.81                                                              
 10 Swigert, Debbie M         51 WCM                    36.50      35.88    1  
              r:+0.93                                                              
 11 Smith, Paula J            52 AKMS                   38.50      39.18  
              r:+0.94                                                              
 12 Valdez, Hermie T          53 PNA                    38.64      39.98  
              r:+0.81                                                              
 13 Collins, Sue W            50 PNA                    40.00      40.28  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 14 Watson, Lisa L            53 GAJA                   44.44      40.88  
              r:+0.85                                                              
 15 Abrams, Kathleen A        51 PNA                    35.00      41.48  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 16 Belza, Basia              52 PNA                    52.37      46.70  
              r:+1.10                                                              
 17 Logsdon, Rebecca G        53 PNA                    55.20      52.60  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 -- Aiu, Mavis D              51 HIMA                   37.00         NS  
 -- Thoma, Diane P            53 PNA                    38.64         NS  
 -- Strauss, Judy             52 MELO                   38.50         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.24    5/1/2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landers, Patty            50 WCM                  1:06.70    1:05.93   11  
         r:+0.74  32.27     1:05.93 (33.66)                                        
  2 Sing, Karen R             50 CARL                 1:11.00    1:10.32    9  
         r:+0.79  34.73     1:10.32 (35.59)                                        
  3 Jones, Beth               50 RIDG                 1:11.80    1:11.55    8  
         r:+0.99  35.27     1:11.55 (36.28)                                        
  4 Maltry, Cynthia L         52 WMAC                 1:12.04    1:12.68    7  
         r:+0.94  35.37     1:12.68 (37.31)                                        
  5 Hendryx, Teri L           53 OREG                 1:16.00    1:14.64    6  
         r:+0.97  37.30     1:14.64 (37.34)                                        
  6 Nunnallee, Deborah L      51 WMST                 1:16.85    1:15.41    5  
         r:+0.81  35.21     1:15.41 (40.20)                                        
  7 James, Katryn S           51 ARIZ                 1:16.00    1:16.26    4  
         r:+0.97  35.83     1:16.26 (40.43)                                        
  8 Quinn, Phyllis E          51 TOC                  1:24.50    1:19.91    3  
         r:+0.77  39.63     1:19.91 (40.28)                                        
  9 Smith, Paula J            52 AKMS                 1:22.50    1:21.87    2  
         r:+0.91  40.50     1:21.87 (41.37)                                        
 10 Watson, Lisa L            53 GAJA                 1:32.83    1:26.45    1  
         r:+0.98  42.63     1:26.45 (43.82)                                        
 -- Logsdon, Rebecca G        53 PNA                  1:55.67         DQ  
       r:+0.80  1:04.70                                                            
 -- Aiu, Mavis D              51 HIMA                 1:18.00         NS  
 -- Swan, Laurie              53 CMS                  1:28.48         NS  
 -- Crabbe, Colette M         50 OREG                 1:09.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.72    5/1/2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landers, Patty            50 WCM                  2:24.00    2:26.16   11  
         r:+0.68  34.17     1:10.88 (36.71)     1:48.54 (37.66)     2:26.16 (37.62)
  2 Sing, Karen R             50 CARL                 2:38.44    2:34.89    9  
         r:+0.70  35.53     1:14.66 (39.13)     1:54.28 (39.62)     2:34.89 (40.61)
  3 Jones, Beth               50 RIDG                 2:36.50    2:37.49    8  
         r:+0.74  36.52     1:15.50 (38.98)     1:56.14 (40.64)     2:37.49 (41.35)
  4 O'Brien, Charlene A       50 WCM                  2:38.00    2:37.69    7  
         r:+0.87  36.64     1:17.49 (40.85)     1:58.92 (41.43)     2:37.69 (38.77)
  5 Hendryx, Teri L           53 OREG                 2:50.00    2:43.27    6  
         r:+0.93  39.12     1:21.46 (42.34)     2:03.60 (42.14)     2:43.27 (39.67)
  6 James, Katryn S           51 ARIZ                 2:46.10    2:45.67    5  
         r:+0.82  37.86     1:19.83 (41.97)     2:02.64 (42.81)     2:45.67 (43.03)
  7 Nunnallee, Deborah L      51 WMST                 2:47.52    2:45.72    4  
         r:+0.70  39.25     1:22.41 (43.16)     2:05.39 (42.98)     2:45.72 (40.33)
  8 Quinn, Phyllis E          51 TOC                  2:51.90    2:52.27    3  
         r:+0.78  42.07     1:25.16 (43.09)     2:10.06 (44.90)     2:52.27 (42.21)
  9 Swan, Laurie              53 CMS                  3:06.68    3:02.91    2  
         r:+0.79  43.40     1:29.05 (45.65)     2:16.40 (47.35)     3:02.91 (46.51)
 10 Logsdon, Rebecca G        53 PNA                  4:00.00    3:59.93    1  
         r:+0.89  56.62     1:55.92 (59.30)   2:59.35 (1:03.43)   3:59.93 (1:00.58)
 -- Braaten, Kitten           51 VMST                 2:59.89         NS  
 -- Aiu, Mavis D              51 HIMA                 2:50.00         NS  
 -- Watson, Lisa L            53 GAJA                 3:09.91         NS  
 -- Abrams, Kathleen A        51 PNA                  2:45.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.74   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Leianne S     50 WCM                    33.50      33.38N  11  
  2 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SQST                   34.86      33.95    9  
  3 Melick, Karen L           50 TYR                    34.00      34.19    8  
  4 Jaunzeme, Andra           54 PNA                    37.50      35.78    7  
  5 Maltry, Cynthia L         52 WMAC                   36.77      36.22    6  
  6 Hair, Margaret            52 INWM                   39.50      36.62    5  
              r:+0.86                                                              
  7 Smith, Paula J            52 AKMS                   36.20      36.67    4  
  8 Ayoob, Laurie             50 LAPS                   40.00      36.80    3  
              r:+0.87                                                              
  9 Wheeler, Barbara C        50 TAM                    38.00      37.50    2  
 10 Rosener, Karen K          53 CMS                    37.95      37.64    1  
 11 Yarbrough, Kim            50 TXLA                   39.06      38.47  
              r:+0.79                                                              
 11 Finch, Merry B            52 YCRC                   37.50      38.47  
 13 Haynie, Dee A             52 TOC                    40.00      38.76  
              r:+0.87                                                              
 14 Kinnear, Renee J          52 SFAM                   40.26      41.01  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 15 Johnson, Janet S          52 PNA                    41.95      41.79  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 16 Cosens, Barbara A         51 INWM                   44.95      43.55  
 17 Smath, Meg                50 SKY                    42.55      43.62  
 18 Sherwood, Dianne          53 OREG                   45.07      43.74  
 19 Speser, Nancy J           50 PNA                    44.23      43.85  
 20 Johns, Margaret S         52 NEM                    42.47      44.04  
 21 Valdez, Hermie T          53 PNA                    42.94      45.15  
 -- Sullivan, Linda E         51 PNA                    42.00         DQ  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.82   4/30/2000 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen L           50 TYR                  1:15.00    1:13.93N  11  
         r:+0.82  35.38     1:13.93 (38.55)                                        
  2 Crittenden, Leianne S     50 WCM                  1:15.50    1:15.31    9  
         r:+0.85  35.66     1:15.31 (39.65)                                        
  3 Crabbe, Colette M         50 OREG                 1:16.00    1:16.01    8  
         r:+0.86  36.44     1:16.01 (39.57)                                        
  4 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SQST                 1:15.63    1:16.55    7  
         r:+0.76  35.61     1:16.55 (40.94)                                        
  5 Jaunzeme, Andra           54 PNA                  1:19.00    1:17.41    6  
         r:+0.93  36.46     1:17.41 (40.95)                                        
  6 Smith, Paula J            52 AKMS                 1:21.90    1:20.62    5  
         r:+0.84  38.14     1:20.62 (42.48)                                        
  7 Wheeler, Barbara C        50 TAM                  1:22.50    1:22.34    4  
                  38.69     1:22.34 (43.65)                                        
  8 Finch, Merry B            52 YCRC                 1:20.80    1:23.00    3  
         r:+0.89  39.78     1:23.00 (43.22)                                        
  9 Seaton, Jessica W         54 WH2O                 1:31.00    1:27.33    2  
         r:+0.94  41.77     1:27.33 (45.56)                                        
 10 Kinnear, Renee J          52 SFAM                 1:26.54    1:27.57    1  
         r:+0.94  41.68     1:27.57 (45.89)                                        
 11 Yarbrough, Kim            50 TXLA                 1:27.91    1:28.95  
         r:+0.89  40.95     1:28.95 (48.00)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Linda E         51 PNA                  1:30.00    1:31.56  
         r:+0.86  43.22     1:31.56 (48.34)                                        
 13 Johnson, Janet S          52 PNA                  1:31.60    1:32.10  
         r:+0.78  45.05     1:32.10 (47.05)                                        
 14 Smath, Meg                50 SKY                  1:32.56    1:35.84  
         r:+0.87  44.88     1:35.84 (50.96)                                        
 15 Sherwood, Dianne          53 OREG                 1:43.67    1:36.09  
         r:+0.89  46.08     1:36.09 (50.01)                                        
 16 Johns, Margaret S         52 NEM                  1:31.92    1:39.87  
         r:+0.98  47.05     1:39.87 (52.82)                                        
 -- Rosener, Karen K          53 CMS                  1:24.90         NS  
 -- Cosens, Barbara A         51 INWM                 1:34.71         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:42.23    5/6/2000 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melick, Karen L           50 TYR                  2:43.00    2:40.34N  11  
         r:+0.81  36.91     1:17.88 (40.97)     1:59.54 (41.66)     2:40.34 (40.80)
  2 Crabbe, Colette M         50 OREG                 2:45.00    2:42.51    9  
         r:+0.88  36.89     1:17.71 (40.82)     1:59.61 (41.90)     2:42.51 (42.90)
  3 Jaunzeme, Andra           54 PNA                  2:50.00    2:47.75    8  
         r:+0.90  38.40     1:20.10 (41.70)     2:03.95 (43.85)     2:47.75 (43.80)
  4 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SQST                 2:45.47    2:50.65    7  
         r:+0.74  37.39     1:20.47 (43.08)     2:05.57 (45.10)     2:50.65 (45.08)
  5 Finch, Merry B            52 YCRC                 2:58.20    2:58.09    6  
         r:+0.93  40.40     1:25.62 (45.22)     2:12.09 (46.47)     2:58.09 (46.00)
  6 Wheeler, Barbara C        50 TAM                  3:05.00    3:02.81    5  
         r:+0.88  40.13     1:27.73 (47.60)     2:14.69 (46.96)     3:02.81 (48.12)
  7 Smith, Paula J            52 AKMS                 3:03.50    3:02.83    4  
         r:+0.91  40.44     1:26.78 (46.34)     2:15.40 (48.62)     3:02.83 (47.43)
  8 Seaton, Jessica W         54 WH2O                 3:14.00    3:09.37    3  
         r:+0.93  41.94     1:29.95 (48.01)     2:19.47 (49.52)     3:09.37 (49.90)
  9 Kinnear, Renee J          52 SFAM                 3:09.67    3:11.56    2  
         r:+0.97  43.10     1:30.90 (47.80)     2:21.30 (50.40)     3:11.56 (50.26)
 10 Johnson, Janet S          52 PNA                  3:32.00    3:22.13    1  
         r:+0.84  46.33     1:37.75 (51.42)     2:30.69 (52.94)     3:22.13 (51.44)
 11 Sullivan, Linda E         51 PNA                  3:18.00    3:23.15  
         r:+0.86  46.76     1:38.10 (51.34)     2:31.30 (53.20)     3:23.15 (51.85)
 12 Smath, Meg                50 SKY                  3:32.12    3:29.85  
         r:+0.94  46.77     1:41.23 (54.46)     2:35.52 (54.29)     3:29.85 (54.33)
 13 Johns, Margaret S         52 NEM                  3:30.00    3:33.63  
         r:+1.17  46.95     1:41.55 (54.60)     2:37.38 (55.83)     3:33.63 (56.25)
 14 Sherwood, Dianne          53 OREG                 3:35.52    3:35.89  
         r:+0.86  49.23     1:46.61 (57.38)     2:43.82 (57.21)     3:35.89 (52.07)
 15 Harms, Kildine J          53 WCM                  3:33.00    3:36.65  
         r:+0.94  50.42     1:44.57 (54.15)     2:41.38 (56.81)     3:36.65 (55.27)
 -- Hendryx, Teri L           53 OREG                 3:10.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosener, Karen K          53 CMS                    29.30      28.90   11  
              r:+0.87                                                              
  2 O'Brien, Charlene A       50 WCM                    29.80      29.27    9  
              r:+0.82                                                              
  3 Maltry, Cynthia L         52 WMAC                   30.56      30.28    8  
              r:+0.90                                                              
  4 Sing, Karen R             50 CARL                   30.14      30.32    7  
              r:+0.79                                                              
  5 Swigert, Debbie M         51 WCM                    32.00      30.65    5.5
              r:+0.84                                                              
  5 O'Leary, Robin C          50 PNA                    33.20      30.65    5.5
              r:+0.89                                                              
  7 Glassman, Debbie A        53 PNA                    31.90      31.07    4  
              r:+0.81                                                              
  8 Ayoob, Laurie             50 LAPS                   30.45      31.18    3  
              r:+0.88                                                              
  9 Menkens, Michelle         50 PNA                    35.00      32.59    2  
              r:+0.85                                                              
 10 Taylor, Barbara G         52 YCRC                   33.46      32.72    1  
              r:+0.94                                                              
 11 Nunnallee, Deborah L      51 WMST                   34.61      33.00  
              r:+0.85                                                              
 12 Jaeger, Dawn              50 PNA                    34.50      33.10  
              r:+0.92                                                              
 13 Collins, Sue W            50 PNA                    38.20      38.35  
              r:+0.90                                                              
 14 Morris, Kathy L           52 PNA                    48.96      53.58  
              r:+1.12                                                              
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.26   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lippold, Mary B           51 PNA                  1:05.50    1:03.93   11  
                  30.38     1:03.93 (33.55)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Charlene A       50 WCM                  1:06.00    1:05.54    9  
                  31.12     1:05.54 (34.42)                                        
  3 Swigert, Debbie M         51 WCM                  1:08.00    1:07.91    8  
                  31.50     1:07.91 (36.41)                                        
  4 Glassman, Debbie A        53 PNA                  1:12.70    1:12.10    7  
                  33.68     1:12.10 (38.42)                                        
  5 Jaeger, Dawn              50 PNA                  1:18.00    1:13.55    6  
                  34.79     1:13.55 (38.76)                                        
  6 Huang, Cathy E            52 USF                  1:18.00    1:15.36    5  
                  34.51     1:15.36 (40.85)                                        
  7 Sawyer, Robyn L           50 MSBC                 1:20.00    1:15.65    4  
                  34.29     1:15.65 (41.36)                                        
  8 Taylor, Barbara G         52 YCRC                 1:21.23    1:16.86    3  
                  35.78     1:16.86 (41.08)                                        
  9 Wolf, Karen               51 PNA                  1:21.00    1:18.56    2  
                  37.29     1:18.56 (41.27)                                        
 10 Braaten, Kitten           51 VMST                 1:23.02    1:19.17    1  
                  37.69     1:19.17 (41.48)                                        
 11 Bailey, Ann J             51 PNA                  1:23.69    1:22.77  
                  36.99     1:22.77 (45.78)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.18   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lippold, Mary B           51 PNA                  2:34.00    2:28.45   11  
         r:+0.87  32.33     1:08.82 (36.49)     1:47.61 (38.79)     2:28.45 (40.84)
  2 Glassman, Debbie A        53 PNA                  2:50.90    2:48.70    9  
         r:+0.91  35.38     1:17.48 (42.10)     2:02.64 (45.16)     2:48.70 (46.06)
  3 Wolf, Karen               51 PNA                  2:52.00    2:54.45    8  
         r:+0.97  36.52     1:21.14 (44.62)     2:06.57 (45.43)     2:54.45 (47.88)
  4 Braaten, Kitten           51 VMST                 2:59.86    2:54.52    7  
         r:+0.87  39.15     1:23.12 (43.97)     2:09.15 (46.03)     2:54.52 (45.37)
  5 Huang, Cathy E            52 USF                  2:55.00    2:55.59    6  
         r:+0.97  39.00     1:23.93 (44.93)     2:09.48 (45.55)     2:55.59 (46.11)
  6 Hair, Margaret            52 INWM                 3:05.00    2:55.83    5  
         r:+0.85  38.25     1:21.83 (43.58)     2:08.43 (46.60)     2:55.83 (47.40)
  7 Taylor, Barbara G         52 YCRC                 3:07.68    3:02.06    4  
         r:+0.95  39.76     1:25.28 (45.52)     2:13.28 (48.00)     3:02.06 (48.78)
  8 Bailey, Ann J             51 PNA                  3:12.70    3:08.92    3  
                  38.68     1:25.57 (46.89)     2:16.47 (50.90)     3:08.92 (52.45)
  9 Quinn, Phyllis E          51 TOC                  3:17.10    3:10.95    2  
         r:+0.86  44.44     1:34.32 (49.88)     2:24.10 (49.78)     3:10.95 (46.85)
 10 Hendryx, Teri L           53 OREG                 3:09.00    3:19.58    1  
         r:+1.09  42.18     1:31.66 (49.48)     2:24.75 (53.09)     3:19.58 (54.83)
 11 Mitchell, Alison A        53 MVN                  3:25.69    3:21.15  
         r:+0.94  43.79     1:35.13 (51.34)     2:28.69 (53.56)     3:21.15 (52.46)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.38   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         50 OREG                 1:06.00    1:07.28   11  
         r:+0.83  31.61     1:07.28 (35.67)                                        
  2 Crittenden, Leianne S     50 WCM                  1:08.54    1:07.69    9  
         r:+0.92  32.05     1:07.69 (35.64)                                        
  3 Maltry, Cynthia L         52 WMAC                 1:09.26    1:09.44    8  
         r:+0.85  32.23     1:09.44 (37.21)                                        
  4 Bennett, Lisa A           51 SQST                 1:08.89    1:09.59    7  
         r:+0.80  32.47     1:09.59 (37.12)                                        
  5 Grilli, Tracy L           50 NEM                  1:11.00    1:09.87    6  
         r:+0.82  32.09     1:09.87 (37.78)                                        
  6 Sing, Karen R             50 CARL                 1:08.86    1:10.58    5  
         r:+0.95  31.76     1:10.58 (38.82)                                        
  7 Ayoob, Laurie             50 LAPS                 1:09.55    1:11.27    4  
         r:+0.84  33.31     1:11.27 (37.96)                                        
  8 Rosener, Karen K          53 CMS                  1:12.50    1:11.69    3  
         r:+0.91  34.95     1:11.69 (36.74)                                        
  9 Hair, Margaret            52 INWM                 1:14.50    1:12.50    2  
         r:+0.84  33.26     1:12.50 (39.24)                                        
 10 Sawyer, Robyn L           50 MSBC                 1:14.32    1:12.64    1  
         r:+0.90  34.06     1:12.64 (38.58)                                        
 11 O'Leary, Robin C          50 PNA                  1:18.70    1:13.22  
         r:+0.89  34.38     1:13.22 (38.84)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nancy M         52 PNA                  1:16.39    1:13.40  
         r:+0.80  35.36     1:13.40 (38.04)                                        
 13 Moore, Jo                 52 PNA                  1:12.00    1:14.46  
         r:+0.88  33.90     1:14.46 (40.56)                                        
 14 Jaeger, Dawn              50 PNA                  1:18.00    1:15.15  
         r:+0.89  34.68     1:15.15 (40.47)                                        
 15 Swigert, Debbie M         51 WCM                  1:15.00    1:15.31  
         r:+0.86  34.24     1:15.31 (41.07)                                        
 16 Nunnallee, Deborah L      51 WMST                 1:19.00    1:16.79  
         r:+0.85  33.96     1:16.79 (42.83)                                        
 17 Taylor, Barbara G         52 YCRC                 1:18.34    1:17.47  
         r:+0.90  34.90     1:17.47 (42.57)                                        
 18 Haynie, Dee A             52 TOC                  1:20.00    1:17.62  
         r:+0.91  36.01     1:17.62 (41.61)                                        
 19 Yarbrough, Kim            50 TXLA                 1:23.37    1:21.63  
         r:+0.87  37.66     1:21.63 (43.97)                                        
 20 Kinnear, Renee J          52 SFAM                 1:22.43    1:27.81  
         r:+0.86  43.65     1:27.81 (44.16)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Linda E         51 PNA                  1:25.00    1:27.88  
         r:+0.92  44.94     1:27.88 (42.94)                                        
 22 Valdez, Hermie T          53 PNA                  1:23.83    1:28.81  
         r:+0.95  39.02     1:28.81 (49.79)                                        
 23 Smath, Meg                50 SKY                  1:36.65    1:31.71  
         r:+0.93  44.90     1:31.71 (46.81)                                        
 24 Speser, Nancy J           50 PNA                  1:47.02    1:41.89  
         r:+0.91  51.28     1:41.89 (50.61)                                        
 25 McNeel, Sandy             54 PNA                  1:54.00    1:47.65  
         r:+1.07  53.64     1:47.65 (54.01)                                        
 26 Vega, Mirtha              51 UNAT                 3:45.15    2:23.13  
       r:+1.08  1:06.73   2:23.13 (1:16.40)                                        
 -- Jaunzeme, Andra           54 PNA                  1:12.50         DQ  
         r:+0.89  33.23          DQ (37.00)                                        
 -- Johns, Margaret S         52 NEM                  1:39.00         DQ  
         r:+1.00  47.52          DQ (50.23)                                        
 -- Abrams, Kathleen A        51 PNA                  1:20.00         NS  
 -- Aiu, Mavis D              51 HIMA                 1:20.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.64   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         50 OREG                 2:27.50    2:25.44   11  
         r:+0.86  30.93     1:08.11 (37.18)     1:50.12 (42.01)     2:25.44 (35.32)
  2 Jaunzeme, Andra           54 PNA                  2:40.00    2:33.25    9  
         r:+0.88  32.22     1:11.65 (39.43)     1:55.71 (44.06)     2:33.25 (37.54)
  3 Maltry, Cynthia L         52 WMAC                 2:37.73    2:37.66    8  
         r:+0.86  32.76     1:13.07 (40.31)     2:00.10 (47.03)     2:37.66 (37.56)
  4 Sawyer, Robyn L           50 MSBC                 2:41.97    2:38.74    7  
         r:+0.89  34.58     1:14.62 (40.04)     2:02.08 (47.46)     2:38.74 (36.66)
  5 Hair, Margaret            52 INWM                 2:45.10    2:39.36    6  
         r:+0.81  36.15     1:16.45 (40.30)     2:02.69 (46.24)     2:39.36 (36.67)
  6 Jaeger, Dawn              50 PNA                  2:44.50    2:41.93    5  
         r:+0.86  33.52     1:14.22 (40.70)     2:03.02 (48.80)     2:41.93 (38.91)
  7 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     50 UNAT                 2:57.62    2:46.67    4  
                  36.73     1:21.85 (45.12)     2:10.02 (48.17)     2:46.67 (36.65)
  8 Taylor, Barbara G         52 YCRC                 2:49.96    2:47.61    3  
                  35.29     1:18.84 (43.55)     2:08.79 (49.95)     2:47.61 (38.82)
  9 James, Katryn S           51 ARIZ                 2:52.50    2:55.48    2  
         r:+1.03  40.39     1:23.27 (42.88)     2:14.55 (51.28)     2:55.48 (40.93)
 10 Johns, Margaret S         52 NEM                  4:00.00    3:34.61    1  
         r:+0.94  49.22   1:49.88 (1:00.66)     2:45.73 (55.85)     3:34.61 (48.88)
 -- Swigert, Debbie M         51 WCM                  2:30.00         DQ  
         r:+0.80  32.25     1:14.11 (41.86)     2:05.67 (51.56)          DQ (35.26)
 -- Jones, Beth               50 RIDG                 2:49.50         NS  
 -- Aiu, Mavis D              51 HIMA                 2:55.00         NS  
 -- Mitchell, Alison A        53 MVN                  2:58.43         NS  
 -- Sing, Karen R             50 CARL                 2:38.00         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Linda E         51 PNA                  3:10.00         NS  
 -- Hendryx, Teri L           53 OREG                 2:55.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:00.48    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crabbe, Colette M         50 OREG                 5:15.00    5:08.89   11  
         r:+0.86  32.38     1:08.71 (36.33)     1:48.61 (39.90)     2:29.10 (40.49)
        3:12.43 (43.33)     3:56.59 (44.16)     4:33.63 (37.04)     5:08.89 (35.26)
  2 Swigert, Debbie M         51 WCM                  5:20.00    5:34.72    9  
         r:+1.07  32.59     1:11.51 (38.92)     1:54.97 (43.46)     2:38.45 (43.48)
        3:29.21 (50.76)     4:20.84 (51.63)     4:57.60 (36.76)     5:34.72 (37.12)
  3 Hair, Margaret            52 INWM                 6:00.00    5:46.70    8  
         r:+0.88  36.83     1:19.64 (42.81)     2:05.38 (45.74)     2:51.72 (46.34)
        3:40.28 (48.56)     4:29.33 (49.05)     5:08.44 (39.11)     5:46.70 (38.26)
  4 Jaeger, Dawn              50 PNA                  5:48.70    5:49.95    7  
         r:+0.91  34.96     1:15.66 (40.70)     2:01.11 (45.45)     2:45.48 (44.37)
        3:36.74 (51.26)     4:28.04 (51.30)     5:10.25 (42.21)     5:49.95 (39.70)
  5 Huang, Cathy E            52 USF                  5:55.00    5:56.05    6  
         r:+0.96  39.32     1:24.70 (45.38)     2:14.14 (49.44)     3:02.14 (48.00)
        3:50.47 (48.33)     4:39.69 (49.22)     5:18.53 (38.84)     5:56.05 (37.52)
  6 Budd, Elizabeth           53 OREG                 6:03.34    6:00.38    5  
         r:+0.97  41.96     1:27.75 (45.79)     2:13.36 (45.61)     2:58.98 (45.62)
        3:50.71 (51.73)     4:42.02 (51.31)     5:22.20 (40.18)     6:00.38 (38.18)
  7 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri     50 UNAT                 6:27.42    6:06.17    4  
                  35.28     1:21.42 (46.14)     2:08.87 (47.45)     2:55.58 (46.71)
        3:48.35 (52.77)     4:43.33 (54.98)     5:26.21 (42.88)     6:06.17 (39.96)
  8 Quinn, Phyllis E          51 TOC                  6:07.80    6:06.90    3  
         r:+0.82  41.92     1:27.71 (45.79)     2:14.01 (46.30)     3:00.37 (46.36)
        3:52.54 (52.17)     4:45.81 (53.27)     5:26.41 (40.60)     6:06.90 (40.49)
  9 James, Katryn S           51 ARIZ                 6:12.00    6:21.63    2  
         r:+1.08  41.41     1:31.42 (50.01)     2:18.39 (46.97)     3:05.08 (46.69)
        3:59.48 (54.40)     4:53.62 (54.14)     5:38.83 (45.21)     6:21.63 (42.80)
 10 Mitchell, Alison A        53 MVN                  6:28.53    6:38.97    1  
         r:+0.99  44.93     1:37.32 (52.39)     2:28.30 (50.98)     3:19.42 (51.12)
        4:14.93 (55.51)     5:09.23 (54.30)     5:54.98 (45.75)     6:38.97 (43.99)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #14
Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #51