2007 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 45-49

Final Results

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.74   5/14/2006 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hobbs, Liz A              45 ARIZ                   25.80      25.00   11  
              r:+0.75                                                              
  2 Dahl, Lisa A              46 PNA                    24.95      25.10    9  
              r:+0.72                                                              
  3 Granger, Traci S          49 LAPS                   26.50      25.34    8  
              r:+0.86                                                              
  4 Heuer, Brigitte C         47 WMST                   26.29      25.56    7  
              r:+0.78                                                              
  5 Henderson, Kristin W      46 RIDG                   26.17      26.01    6  
              r:+0.84                                                              
  6 Kessler, Laura L          46 O*H*                   27.10      26.07    5  
              r:+0.85                                                              
  7 Garnier, Kathy L          46 CMS                    25.50      26.09    4  
              r:+0.84                                                              
  8 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      49 OREG                   26.30      26.27    3  
              r:+0.82                                                              
  9 Foley, Sharon E           47 OREG                   26.95      26.78    2  
              r:+0.70                                                              
 10 Edwards, Kris E           45 BGWM                   26.50      26.79    1  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 11 Plevich, Beth             45 CTM                    28.30      27.28  
              r:+0.87                                                              
 12 Howard, Laura T           46 BAM                    30.05      27.33  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 13 Spear, Karlin T           47 INWM                   27.89      28.54  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 14 Gaynor, Patty A           46 NEM                    28.83      28.67  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 15 Dawson, Mandy W           45 RMST                   29.11      28.73  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 16 Shelton, Cindy I          46 PNA                    28.78      28.92  
              r:+1.00                                                              
 16 Hussey, June C            45 ARIZ                   29.63      28.92  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 18 Binz, Karin S             45 LAPS                   29.20      29.00  
              r:+0.82                                                              
 19 Morton, Andrea N          45 WMST                   29.31      29.01  
              r:+0.66                                                              
 20 Walker, Melinda B Greig   49 AKMS                   30.00      29.03  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 21 Jensen, Sue               46 NEM                    30.79      29.31  
              r:+0.81                                                              
 22 Dymerski, Yvonne          46 PNA                    30.20      29.80  
              r:+0.86                                                              
 23 Bartholomew, Kirsten      48 LAPS                   29.66      29.93  
              r:+0.93                                                              
 24 Salus, Rae                45 IM                     32.66      30.00  
              r:+0.94                                                              
 25 Tomlinson-Macias, Melind  48 INWM                   30.59      33.76  
              r:+1.13                                                              
 26 Medina, Valerie           46 WH2O                   39.00      33.89  
              r:+1.05                                                              
 27 Furlan, Nancee            48 IM                     34.68      34.03  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 28 Mann, Charlene M          49 OREG                   35.71      34.39  
 -- Allan, Lesley A           48 INWM                   30.00         NS  
 -- Faurot, Michelle A        46 REDT                   25.99         NS  
 -- Hajost, Cynthia M         47 RMST                   28.10         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.27   5/20/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     45 IM                     53.27      52.97N  11  
         r:+0.79  25.53       52.97 (27.44)                                        
  2 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      49 OREG                   56.80      56.14    9  
         r:+0.89  27.33       56.14 (28.81)                                        
  3 Heuer, Brigitte C         47 WMST                   58.15      56.20    8  
         r:+0.77  26.90       56.20 (29.30)                                        
  4 Garnier, Kathy L          46 CMS                    55.75      56.31    7  
                  26.82       56.31 (29.49)                                        
  5 Granger, Traci S          49 LAPS                   58.00      57.01    6  
         r:+0.90  27.79       57.01 (29.22)                                        
  6 Kessler, Laura L          46 O*H*                   57.70      57.62    5  
         r:+0.84  28.17       57.62 (29.45)                                        
  7 Henderson, Kristin W      46 RIDG                   58.37      57.77    4  
         r:+0.83  27.31       57.77 (30.46)                                        
  8 Meyer, Marguerite         48 TOC                    59.00      58.12    3  
         r:+0.75  28.36       58.12 (29.76)                                        
  9 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      49 USF                  1:00.83      59.05    2  
         r:+0.69  28.51       59.05 (30.54)                                        
 10 Bailey, Monica M          46 ARIZ                   59.00      59.21    1  
         r:+0.93  28.12       59.21 (31.09)                                        
 11 Foley, Sharon E           47 OREG                 1:00.80      59.72  
         r:+0.72  28.46       59.72 (31.26)                                        
 12 Edwards, Kris E           45 BGWM                 1:01.00    1:00.32  
         r:+0.85  28.94     1:00.32 (31.38)                                        
 13 Plevich, Beth             45 CTM                  1:01.50    1:00.43  
         r:+0.89  28.24     1:00.43 (32.19)                                        
 14 Howard, Laura T           46 BAM                  1:04.10    1:02.37  
         r:+0.89  30.17     1:02.37 (32.20)                                        
 15 Hajost, Cynthia M         47 RMST                 1:00.86    1:02.41  
         r:+0.87  28.99     1:02.41 (33.42)                                        
 16 Spear, Karlin T           47 INWM                 1:01.92    1:02.55  
                  29.68     1:02.55 (32.87)                                        
 17 Walker, Melinda B Greig   49 AKMS                 1:02.00    1:02.88  
         r:+0.87  29.96     1:02.88 (32.92)                                        
 18 Spence, Debby R           45 PNA                  1:04.86    1:03.10  
                  29.90     1:03.10 (33.20)                                        
 19 Dawson, Mandy W           45 RMST                 1:06.53    1:04.54  
         r:+0.82  30.48     1:04.54 (34.06)                                        
 20 Gaynor, Patty A           46 NEM                  1:05.00    1:04.64  
         r:+0.88  30.72     1:04.64 (33.92)                                        
 21 Jensen, Sue               46 NEM                  1:08.74    1:05.11  
         r:+0.69  31.43     1:05.11 (33.68)                                        
 22 Dymerski, Yvonne          46 PNA                  1:07.60    1:05.84  
         r:+0.84  30.99     1:05.84 (34.85)                                        
 23 Bartholomew, Kirsten      48 LAPS                 1:06.00    1:06.38  
         r:+0.89  31.97     1:06.38 (34.41)                                        
 24 Van Cleave, Julie M       48 WMAC                 1:06.51    1:09.10  
         r:+1.02  31.68     1:09.10 (37.42)                                        
 25 Melvin, Sheryl R          49 PNA                  1:08.00    1:10.79  
         r:+1.06  34.00     1:10.79 (36.79)                                        
 26 Bulman, Janet L           48 PNA                  1:14.00    1:11.57  
         r:+1.14  34.48     1:11.57 (37.09)                                        
 27 Medina, Valerie           46 WH2O                 1:31.00    1:16.01  
         r:+0.99  35.30     1:16.01 (40.71)                                        
 28 Furlan, Nancee            48 IM                   1:20.20    1:18.65  
         r:+0.88  37.40     1:18.65 (41.25)                                        
 29 Waller, Anne E            45 DEF                  1:20.00    1:20.62  
         r:+0.97  36.92     1:20.62 (43.70)                                        
 30 Coleman, Jan Z            46 PNA                  1:17.50    1:21.69  
         r:+1.01  38.91     1:21.69 (42.78)                                        
 -- Whiteside, Leslie M       47 INWM                 1:07.00         DQ  
         r:+0.94  37.72                                                            
 -- Payne, Lori A             47 SLAM                   58.00         NS  
 -- Morton, Andrea N          45 WMST                 1:07.49         NS  
 -- Faegenburg, Nancy A       46 PNA                  1:34.00         NS  
 -- Hickel, Jessie J          48 PNA                  1:07.68         NS  
 -- Allan, Lesley A           48 INWM                 1:07.00         NS  
 -- Faurot, Michelle A        46 REDT                   56.28         NS  
 -- Quinlan, Karen A          45 COTA                 1:00.47         NS  
 -- Shelton, Cindy I          46 PNA                  1:05.70         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.53   5/20/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     45 IM                   1:58.54    1:55.35N  11  
         r:+0.82  26.63       55.76 (29.13)     1:25.60 (29.84)     1:55.35 (29.75)
  2 Simpson, Susanne B        47 NOVA                 2:01.00    1:59.91    9  
         r:+0.89  28.93       59.26 (30.33)     1:29.92 (30.66)     1:59.91 (29.99)
  3 Block, Andrea J           45 IM                   2:07.20    2:04.24    8  
                  29.19     1:00.05 (30.86)     1:32.11 (32.06)     2:04.24 (32.13)
  4 Meyer, Marguerite         48 TOC                  2:09.00    2:06.13    7  
         r:+0.70  30.05     1:01.74 (31.69)     1:34.21 (32.47)     2:06.13 (31.92)
  5 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      49 OREG                 2:07.60    2:06.79    6  
         r:+0.88  31.46     1:03.77 (32.31)     1:35.61 (31.84)     2:06.79 (31.18)
  6 Brown, Denise H           47 MICH                 2:08.64    2:07.57    5  
         r:+0.85  30.77     1:02.78 (32.01)     1:35.35 (32.57)     2:07.57 (32.22)
  7 Kessler, Laura L          46 O*H*                 2:11.00    2:07.72    4  
         r:+0.81  29.04     1:00.21 (31.17)     1:33.02 (32.81)     2:07.72 (34.70)
  8 Garnier, Kathy L          46 CMS                  2:05.00    2:07.82    3  
         r:+0.88  30.14     1:01.22 (31.08)     1:33.20 (31.98)     2:07.82 (34.62)
  9 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      49 USF                  2:13.68    2:09.80    2  
         r:+0.78  29.89     1:02.48 (32.59)     1:35.92 (33.44)     2:09.80 (33.88)
 10 Lachney, Fay              46 SMS                  2:11.65    2:10.31    1  
         r:+0.89  30.28     1:03.05 (32.77)     1:36.93 (33.88)     2:10.31 (33.38)
 11 Bricel, Kathy A           45 INWM                 2:14.98    2:13.28  
         r:+0.90  30.83     1:04.12 (33.29)     1:38.62 (34.50)     2:13.28 (34.66)
 12 Bailey, Monica M          46 ARIZ                 2:12.00    2:14.09  
         r:+0.94  30.96     1:05.00 (34.04)     1:39.64 (34.64)     2:14.09 (34.45)
 13 Hajost, Cynthia M         47 RMST                 2:15.78    2:16.87  
         r:+0.90  31.17     1:06.27 (35.10)     1:42.33 (36.06)     2:16.87 (34.54)
 14 Plevich, Beth             45 CTM                  2:15.00    2:16.91  
         r:+0.86  30.75     1:05.15 (34.40)     1:41.29 (36.14)     2:16.91 (35.62)
 15 Edwards, Kris E           45 BGWM                 2:20.50    2:17.27  
         r:+0.93  32.35     1:07.74 (35.39)     1:44.06 (36.32)     2:17.27 (33.21)
 16 Hall, Ali R               45 TAM                  2:23.00    2:19.12  
                  33.38     1:08.08 (34.70)     1:43.59 (35.51)     2:19.12 (35.53)
 17 Nowack, Susan J           46 SRM                  2:22.07    2:22.88  
         r:+1.13  33.53     1:09.47 (35.94)     1:46.21 (36.74)     2:22.88 (36.67)
 18 Caswell, Mary J           46 OREG                 2:23.00    2:27.22  
         r:+0.89  34.95     1:12.39 (37.44)     1:49.82 (37.43)     2:27.22 (37.40)
 19 Keyser, Donna H           49 PNA                  2:50.00    2:32.62  
         r:+1.14  36.87     1:15.28 (38.41)     1:53.92 (38.64)     2:32.62 (38.70)
 20 Van Cleave, Julie M       48 WMAC                 2:32.97    2:34.55  
         r:+1.16  36.04     1:14.85 (38.81)     1:55.19 (40.34)     2:34.55 (39.36)
 21 Fox, Christina M          46 OREG                 2:38.00    2:36.50  
         r:+1.07  37.04     1:16.62 (39.58)     1:56.62 (40.00)     2:36.50 (39.88)
 22 Medina, Valerie           46 WH2O                 3:15.00    2:47.79  
         r:+0.84  37.06     1:18.87 (41.81)     2:03.50 (44.63)     2:47.79 (44.29)
 23 Waller, Anne E            45 DEF                  3:05.00    3:05.42  
         r:+1.03  39.95     1:26.96 (47.01)     2:17.03 (50.07)     3:05.42 (48.39)
 -- Nikzad, Effie             48 UCLA                 3:30.00         NS  
 -- Payne, Lori A             47 SLAM                 2:07.00         NS  
 -- Faurot, Michelle A        46 REDT                 2:05.89         NS  
 -- Quinlan, Karen A          45 COTA                 2:14.20         NS  
 -- Tomlinson-Macias, Melind  48 INWM                 2:23.08         NS  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:13.89   4/25/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Susanne B        47 NOVA                 5:25.00    5:26.16   11  
         r:+0.92  30.08     1:02.11 (32.03)     1:34.53 (32.42)     2:07.33 (32.80)
        2:40.38 (33.05)     3:14.16 (33.78)     3:47.61 (33.45)     4:20.96 (33.35)
        4:54.14 (33.18)     5:26.16 (32.02)                                        
  2 Pace, Lisa A              45 PNA                  5:45.03    5:30.78    9  
         r:+0.76  30.15     1:02.75 (32.60)     1:36.15 (33.40)     2:09.86 (33.71)
        2:43.76 (33.90)     3:17.57 (33.81)     3:50.96 (33.39)     4:24.21 (33.25)
        4:57.60 (33.39)     5:30.78 (33.18)                                        
  3 Brown, Denise H           47 MICH                 5:27.57    5:32.18    8  
         r:+0.82  31.06     1:04.04 (32.98)     1:37.40 (33.36)     2:10.85 (33.45)
        2:44.29 (33.44)     3:18.09 (33.80)     3:51.68 (33.59)     4:25.45 (33.77)
        4:59.17 (33.72)     5:32.18 (33.01)                                        
  4 Block, Andrea J           45 IM                   5:35.20    5:33.89    7  
         r:+0.88  30.73     1:03.87 (33.14)     1:37.67 (33.80)     2:10.92 (33.25)
        2:44.58 (33.66)     3:18.38 (33.80)     3:52.51 (34.13)     4:26.48 (33.97)
        5:00.62 (34.14)     5:33.89 (33.27)                                        
  5 Lachney, Fay              46 SMS                  5:49.92    5:47.37    6  
         r:+1.00  31.05     1:04.79 (33.74)     1:39.00 (34.21)     2:14.41 (35.41)
        2:49.53 (35.12)     3:25.19 (35.66)     4:00.56 (35.37)     4:36.40 (35.84)
        5:11.78 (35.38)     5:47.37 (35.59)                                        
  6 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      49 USF                  5:57.99    5:51.93    5  
         r:+0.84  30.66     1:04.65 (33.99)     1:39.74 (35.09)     2:15.52 (35.78)
        2:51.29 (35.77)     3:27.75 (36.46)     4:04.14 (36.39)     4:40.62 (36.48)
        5:17.02 (36.40)     5:51.93 (34.91)                                        
  7 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SKY                  5:55.90    5:54.49    4  
         r:+1.03  32.88     1:07.74 (34.86)     1:43.13 (35.39)     2:17.98 (34.85)
        2:53.03 (35.05)     3:28.31 (35.28)     4:04.17 (35.86)     4:40.60 (36.43)
        5:17.62 (37.02)     5:54.49 (36.87)                                        
  8 Bricel, Kathy A           45 INWM                 5:59.79    5:55.40    3  
         r:+1.05  31.54     1:05.60 (34.06)     1:41.00 (35.40)     2:17.46 (36.46)
        2:53.74 (36.28)     3:30.33 (36.59)     4:06.59 (36.26)     4:43.09 (36.50)
        5:19.61 (36.52)     5:55.40 (35.79)                                        
  9 Plevich, Beth             45 CTM                  6:10.00    6:04.65    2  
         r:+0.93  32.07     1:07.40 (35.33)     1:44.29 (36.89)     2:21.23 (36.94)
        2:58.20 (36.97)     3:35.44 (37.24)     4:12.61 (37.17)     4:49.83 (37.22)
        5:27.78 (37.95)     6:04.65 (36.87)                                        
 10 Walker, Melinda B Greig   49 AKMS                 6:14.00    6:05.56    1  
         r:+0.85  32.53     1:08.42 (35.89)     1:45.78 (37.36)     2:23.38 (37.60)
        3:00.81 (37.43)     3:38.26 (37.45)     4:15.29 (37.03)     4:52.51 (37.22)
        5:29.65 (37.14)     6:05.56 (35.91)                                        
 11 Hussey, June C            45 ARIZ                 6:19.16    6:10.20  
         r:+0.90  32.15     1:07.50 (35.35)     1:44.58 (37.08)     2:21.40 (36.82)
        2:59.32 (37.92)     3:37.15 (37.83)     4:15.57 (38.42)     4:54.38 (38.81)
        5:32.72 (38.34)     6:10.20 (37.48)                                        
 12 Bates, Penny S            45 CMS                  6:05.00    6:16.30  
         r:+0.83  33.80     1:10.11 (36.31)     1:47.96 (37.85)     2:26.22 (38.26)
        3:04.55 (38.33)     3:43.45 (38.90)     4:22.37 (38.92)     5:00.93 (38.56)
        5:39.07 (38.14)     6:16.30 (37.23)                                        
 13 Nowack, Susan J           46 SRM                  6:23.07    6:25.57  
         r:+1.04  36.19     1:15.82 (39.63)     1:54.66 (38.84)     2:34.42 (39.76)
        3:13.60 (39.18)     3:53.28 (39.68)     4:32.62 (39.34)     5:11.20 (38.58)
        5:49.15 (37.95)     6:25.57 (36.42)                                        
 14 Gross, Lynn M             46 PNA                  7:08.20    6:30.59  
                  33.88     1:10.94 (37.06)     1:50.01 (39.07)     2:29.53 (39.52)
        3:09.74 (40.21)     3:50.65 (40.91)     4:30.85 (40.20)     5:11.43 (40.58)
        5:51.36 (39.93)     6:30.59 (39.23)                                        
 15 Servas, Karen A           45 MAAC                 6:45.97    6:30.75  
         r:+0.92  35.69     1:14.15 (38.46)     1:53.97 (39.82)     2:34.06 (40.09)
        3:13.81 (39.75)     3:55.48 (41.67)     4:34.16 (38.68)     5:12.76 (38.60)
        5:52.25 (39.49)     6:30.75 (38.50)                                        
 16 Hickel, Jessie J          48 PNA                  6:40.00    6:33.49  
         r:+1.01  36.14     1:14.89 (38.75)     1:54.56 (39.67)     2:34.03 (39.47)
        3:13.53 (39.50)     3:53.25 (39.72)     4:33.33 (40.08)     5:14.00 (40.67)
        5:54.71 (40.71)     6:33.49 (38.78)                                        
 17 Nolte, Susan D            46 CMS                  6:45.00    6:54.84  
         r:+0.95  37.54     1:18.65 (41.11)     2:00.53 (41.88)     2:42.69 (42.16)
        3:24.95 (42.26)     4:07.45 (42.50)     4:50.04 (42.59)     5:32.43 (42.39)
        6:14.11 (41.68)     6:54.84 (40.73)                                        
 18 Aguilar, Nancy C          46 UCLA                 8:20.00    8:15.08  
         r:+0.89  42.17     1:29.33 (47.16)     2:18.90 (49.57)     3:10.43 (51.53)
        4:01.50 (51.07)     4:52.60 (51.10)     5:43.66 (51.06)     6:34.59 (50.93)
        7:25.65 (51.06)     8:15.08 (49.43)                                        
 -- Meyer, Marguerite         48 TOC                  5:40.00         DQ  
         r:+0.75  30.97     1:04.63 (33.66)     1:38.62 (33.99)     2:12.57 (33.95)
        2:46.48 (33.91)     3:20.58 (34.10)     3:54.63 (34.05)     4:28.87 (34.24)
        5:02.59 (33.72)          DQ (31.99)                                        
 -- Roof, Anna Lea            46 MOVY                 9:26.08         NS  
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:38.13    5/1/2005 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Susanne B        47 NOVA                11:00.00   11:03.84   11  
         r:+1.02  29.82     1:02.51 (32.69)     1:35.88 (33.37)     2:09.40 (33.52)
        2:42.73 (33.33)     3:15.96 (33.23)     3:49.39 (33.43)     4:22.61 (33.22)
        4:55.99 (33.38)     5:29.74 (33.75)     6:03.03 (33.29)     6:36.24 (33.21)
        7:09.83 (33.59)     7:43.78 (33.95)     8:17.34 (33.56)     8:51.40 (34.06)
        9:25.11 (33.71)     9:59.03 (33.92)    10:32.18 (33.15)    11:03.84 (31.66)
  2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      49 USF                 12:15.00   12:00.69    9  
         r:+0.76  30.88     1:05.00 (34.12)     1:39.63 (34.63)     2:14.78 (35.15)
        2:50.18 (35.40)     3:25.75 (35.57)     4:01.14 (35.39)     4:37.23 (36.09)
        5:13.29 (36.06)     5:49.51 (36.22)     6:25.73 (36.22)     7:02.29 (36.56)
        7:39.67 (37.38)     8:16.56 (36.89)     8:53.94 (37.38)     9:31.65 (37.71)
       10:08.82 (37.17)    10:46.27 (37.45)    11:24.15 (37.88)    12:00.69 (36.54)
  3 Lachney, Fay              46 SMS                 11:52.78   12:00.91    8  
                  32.08     1:07.17 (35.09)     1:42.93 (35.76)     2:19.30 (36.37)
        2:55.94 (36.64)     3:32.70 (36.76)     4:09.50 (36.80)     4:46.49 (36.99)
        5:23.41 (36.92)     6:00.39 (36.98)     6:36.55 (36.16)     7:13.36 (36.81)
        7:49.10 (35.74)     8:24.97 (35.87)     9:01.08 (36.11)     9:37.15 (36.07)
       10:13.24 (36.09)    10:49.47 (36.23)    11:25.54 (36.07)    12:00.91 (35.37)
  4 Bricel, Kathy A           45 INWM                12:27.45   12:04.44    7  
         r:+0.94  32.02     1:06.61 (34.59)     1:42.00 (35.39)     2:18.09 (36.09)
        2:53.94 (35.85)     3:30.17 (36.23)     4:07.01 (36.84)     4:43.83 (36.82)
        5:20.75 (36.92)     5:57.56 (36.81)     6:34.61 (37.05)     7:11.51 (36.90)
        7:48.36 (36.85)     8:25.37 (37.01)     9:02.38 (37.01)     9:39.24 (36.86)
       10:16.08 (36.84)    10:52.58 (36.50)    11:29.11 (36.53)    12:04.44 (35.33)
  5 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SKY                 12:30.45   12:13.83    6  
         r:+0.81  32.42     1:07.41 (34.99)     1:42.54 (35.13)     2:17.71 (35.17)
        2:52.99 (35.28)     3:28.76 (35.77)     4:04.83 (36.07)     4:41.04 (36.21)
        5:17.81 (36.77)     5:55.48 (37.67)     6:34.23 (38.75)     7:12.34 (38.11)
        7:50.74 (38.40)     8:28.04 (37.30)     9:05.67 (37.63)     9:43.02 (37.35)
       10:21.15 (38.13)    10:59.09 (37.94)    11:37.07 (37.98)    12:13.83 (36.76)
  6 Van Cleave, Julie M       48 WMAC                14:30.96   14:32.74    5  
                  37.20     1:18.04 (40.84)     2:00.29 (42.25)     2:43.25 (42.96)
        3:26.83 (43.58)     4:10.18 (43.35)     4:53.42 (43.24)     5:38.89 (45.47)
        6:22.24 (43.35)     7:06.36 (44.12)     7:50.75 (44.39)     8:34.25 (43.50)
        9:18.71 (44.46)    10:03.49 (44.78)    10:47.93 (44.44)    11:33.17 (45.24)
       12:18.10 (44.93)    13:03.08 (44.98)    13:48.68 (45.60)    14:32.74 (44.06)
  7 Aguilar, Nancy C          46 UCLA                17:00.00   17:06.85    4  
                  44.07     1:31.80 (47.73)     2:21.88 (50.08)     3:14.70 (52.82)
        4:06.94 (52.24)     4:59.80 (52.86)     5:51.42 (51.62)     6:43.47 (52.05)
        7:35.39 (51.92)     8:27.27 (51.88)     9:19.88 (52.61)    10:12.08 (52.20)
       11:03.50 (51.42)    11:55.60 (52.10)    12:47.43 (51.83)    13:39.89 (52.46)
       14:32.39 (52.50)    15:24.18 (51.79)    16:16.49 (52.31)    17:06.85 (50.36)
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:49.94   4/25/2004 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise H           47 MICH                18:32.26   18:54.28   11  
         r:+0.83  31.38     1:04.08 (32.70)     1:37.56 (33.48)     2:11.39 (33.83)
        2:45.64 (34.25)     3:20.18 (34.54)     3:54.59 (34.41)     4:28.98 (34.39)
        5:03.57 (34.59)     5:38.29 (34.72)     6:12.88 (34.59)     6:47.25 (34.37)
        7:21.92 (34.67)     7:56.98 (35.06)     8:32.23 (35.25)     9:07.24 (35.01)
        9:41.79 (34.55)    10:16.63 (34.84)    10:51.41 (34.78)    11:25.88 (34.47)
       12:00.47 (34.59)    12:35.31 (34.84)    13:09.77 (34.46)    13:44.29 (34.52)
       14:18.93 (34.64)    14:53.61 (34.68)    15:28.31 (34.70)    16:03.00 (34.69)
       16:37.20 (34.20)    17:11.78 (34.58)    17:46.10 (34.32)    18:20.71 (34.61)
       18:54.28 (33.57)
  2 Meyer, Marguerite         48 TOC                 19:30.00   19:15.77    9  
         r:+0.63  32.39     1:07.06 (34.67)     1:42.53 (35.47)     2:18.08 (35.55)
        2:53.76 (35.68)     3:29.57 (35.81)     4:04.68 (35.11)     4:40.11 (35.43)
        5:15.44 (35.33)     5:51.22 (35.78)     6:26.50 (35.28)     7:02.01 (35.51)
        7:37.48 (35.47)     8:12.68 (35.20)     8:48.03 (35.35)     9:23.32 (35.29)
        9:58.55 (35.23)    10:33.55 (35.00)    11:08.76 (35.21)    11:43.92 (35.16)
       12:18.99 (35.07)    12:54.01 (35.02)    13:29.02 (35.01)    14:04.00 (34.98)
       14:39.25 (35.25)    15:14.14 (34.89)    15:49.16 (35.02)    16:23.91 (34.75)
       16:58.64 (34.73)    17:33.58 (34.94)    18:07.89 (34.31)    18:42.44 (34.55)
       19:15.77 (33.33)
  3 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     45 IM                  19:49.94   20:20.30    8  
         r:+0.67  28.03       59.03 (31.00)     1:30.45 (31.42)     2:02.07 (31.62)
        2:33.75 (31.68)     3:05.28 (31.53)     3:36.75 (31.47)     4:08.04 (31.29)
        4:39.20 (31.16)     5:17.10 (37.90)     6:09.45 (52.35)     6:50.77 (41.32)
        7:30.02 (39.25)     8:09.90 (39.88)     8:47.53 (37.63)     9:27.35 (39.82)
       10:05.26 (37.91)    10:44.19 (38.93)    11:21.49 (37.30)    12:00.47 (38.98)
       12:39.38 (38.91)    13:17.59 (38.21)    13:54.61 (37.02)    14:34.47 (39.86)
       15:11.57 (37.10)    15:51.77 (40.20)    16:28.96 (37.19)    17:10.88 (41.92)
       17:48.68 (37.80)    18:24.12 (35.44)    18:58.55 (34.43)    19:34.36 (35.81)
       20:20.30 (45.94)
  4 Bates, Penny S            45 CMS                 20:50.00   20:52.35    7  
         r:+0.87  33.84     1:10.24 (36.40)     1:47.46 (37.22)     2:24.98 (37.52)
        3:02.74 (37.76)     3:41.90 (39.16)     4:20.13 (38.23)     4:58.09 (37.96)
        5:36.07 (37.98)     6:14.51 (38.44)     6:52.83 (38.32)     7:31.62 (38.79)
        8:09.32 (37.70)     8:47.76 (38.44)     9:25.51 (37.75)    10:03.49 (37.98)
       10:41.44 (37.95)    11:19.05 (37.61)    11:56.63 (37.58)    12:35.00 (38.37)
       13:13.10 (38.10)    13:51.39 (38.29)    14:29.67 (38.28)    15:08.43 (38.76)
       15:47.21 (38.78)    16:25.11 (37.90)    17:03.44 (38.33)    17:41.45 (38.01)
       18:19.99 (38.54)    18:58.25 (38.26)    19:36.64 (38.39)    20:15.36 (38.72)
       20:52.35 (36.99)
  5 Hussey, June C            45 ARIZ                21:20.00   21:02.57    6  
         r:+0.52  32.34     1:08.00 (35.66)     1:45.12 (37.12)     2:23.18 (38.06)
        3:01.18 (38.00)     3:39.26 (38.08)     4:17.86 (38.60)     4:55.78 (37.92)
        5:34.23 (38.45)     6:12.97 (38.74)     6:51.84 (38.87)     7:30.55 (38.71)
        8:08.90 (38.35)     8:47.58 (38.68)     9:26.14 (38.56)    10:05.47 (39.33)
       10:44.25 (38.78)    11:22.42 (38.17)    12:01.28 (38.86)    12:39.65 (38.37)
       13:18.46 (38.81)    13:57.65 (39.19)    14:37.25 (39.60)    15:16.11 (38.86)
       15:54.76 (38.65)    16:33.10 (38.34)    17:11.67 (38.57)    17:50.53 (38.86)
       18:29.32 (38.79)    19:08.04 (38.72)    19:47.02 (38.98)    20:25.83 (38.81)
       21:02.57 (36.74)
  6 Hall, Ali R               45 TAM                 22:00.00   21:26.02    5  
                  36.37     1:14.48 (38.11)     1:53.38 (38.90)     2:32.97 (39.59)
        3:12.62 (39.65)     3:51.66 (39.04)     4:31.43 (39.77)     5:11.34 (39.91)
        5:50.65 (39.31)     6:30.56 (39.91)     7:10.56 (40.00)     7:50.73 (40.17)
        8:29.69 (38.96)     9:09.30 (39.61)     9:49.38 (40.08)    10:29.15 (39.77)
       11:08.42 (39.27)    11:47.63 (39.21)    12:28.08 (40.45)    13:07.50 (39.42)
       13:47.15 (39.65)    14:26.02 (38.87)    15:03.80 (37.78)    15:42.66 (38.86)
       16:22.16 (39.50)    17:01.12 (38.96)    17:39.84 (38.72)    18:17.76 (37.92)
       18:56.42 (38.66)    19:35.53 (39.11)    20:14.29 (38.76)    20:51.10 (36.81)
       21:26.02 (34.92)
  7 Gross, Lynn M             46 PNA                 22:44.30   22:15.85    4  
         r:+0.80  34.37     1:12.78 (38.41)     1:52.04 (39.26)     2:32.05 (40.01)
        3:12.22 (40.17)     3:52.27 (40.05)     4:32.14 (39.87)     5:12.82 (40.68)
        5:53.69 (40.87)     6:34.83 (41.14)     7:15.80 (40.97)     7:56.26 (40.46)
        8:37.47 (41.21)     9:18.47 (41.00)     9:59.41 (40.94)    10:40.26 (40.85)
       11:21.10 (40.84)    12:02.22 (41.12)    12:43.32 (41.10)    13:24.47 (41.15)
       14:04.97 (40.50)    14:45.96 (40.99)    15:26.74 (40.78)    16:08.31 (41.57)
       16:49.59 (41.28)    17:30.89 (41.30)    18:12.42 (41.53)    18:53.44 (41.02)
       19:34.06 (40.62)    20:15.01 (40.95)    20:55.55 (40.54)    21:36.38 (40.83)
       22:15.85 (39.47)
  8 Einset, Elizabeth         45 AKMS                25:00.00   22:52.30    3  
         r:+0.80  36.02     1:16.62 (40.60)     1:59.04 (42.42)     2:41.67 (42.63)
        3:24.12 (42.45)     4:06.66 (42.54)     4:49.62 (42.96)     5:31.81 (42.19)
        6:13.64 (41.83)     6:55.80 (42.16)     7:37.55 (41.75)     8:18.91 (41.36)
        9:01.48 (42.57)     9:43.58 (42.10)    10:26.16 (42.58)    11:08.38 (42.22)
       11:50.00 (41.62)    12:31.20 (41.20)    13:12.84 (41.64)    13:53.94 (41.10)
       14:35.97 (42.03)    15:17.85 (41.88)    15:59.74 (41.89)    16:41.81 (42.07)
       17:23.99 (42.18)    18:06.17 (42.18)    18:48.12 (41.95)    19:30.14 (42.02)
       20:11.64 (41.50)    20:52.80 (41.16)    21:33.56 (40.76)    22:14.37 (40.81)
       22:52.30 (37.93)
  9 Waller, Anne E            45 DEF                 28:30.00   28:20.06    2  
                  43.32     1:33.41 (50.09)     2:26.32 (52.91)     3:18.78 (52.46)
        4:09.99 (51.21)     5:01.57 (51.58)     5:53.19 (51.62)     6:44.96 (51.77)
        7:36.55 (51.59)     8:28.11 (51.56)     9:19.73 (51.62)    10:11.84 (52.11)
       11:03.36 (51.52)    11:54.34 (50.98)    12:45.72 (51.38)    13:37.25 (51.53)
       14:28.53 (51.28)    15:20.82 (52.29)    16:12.90 (52.08)    17:04.90 (52.00)
       17:56.88 (51.98)    18:49.21 (52.33)    19:41.48 (52.27)    20:32.87 (51.39)
       21:25.24 (52.37)    22:18.69 (53.45)    23:11.65 (52.96)    24:05.01 (53.36)
       24:56.45 (51.44)    25:48.60 (52.15)    26:40.60 (52.00)    27:31.89 (51.29)
       28:20.06 (48.17)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.26   5/18/1997 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     45 IM                     28.26      28.11N  11  
              r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      49 OREG                   29.90      29.14    9  
              r:+0.74                                                              
  3 Bailey, Monica M          46 ARIZ                   31.00      30.30    8  
              r:+0.82                                                              
  4 Hobbs, Liz A              45 ARIZ                   30.80      30.93    7  
              r:+0.71                                                              
  5 Courtney, Zena H          47 PNA                    31.57      30.99    6  
              r:+0.70                                                              
  6 Dahl, Lisa A              46 PNA                    30.50      31.24    5  
              r:+0.69                                                              
  7 Mc Call, Jane E           47 LAPS                   33.66      33.15    4  
              r:+0.78                                                              
  8 Edwards, Kris E           45 BGWM                   36.00      33.26    3  
              r:+0.69                                                              
  9 Goodman, Ann R            48 OREG                   34.67      33.28    2  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 10 Graham, Kathy E           49 MSBC                   33.51      33.53    1  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 11 Hajost, Cynthia M         47 RMST                   34.05      33.77  
              r:+0.60                                                              
 12 Garnier, Kathy L          46 CMS                    34.50      34.52  
              r:+0.74                                                              
 13 Diddams, Margaret A D     45 PNA                    34.88      34.76  
              r:+0.72                                                              
 14 Einset, Elizabeth         45 AKMS                   38.00      34.91  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 15 Cooley, Cathy L           49 PNA                    36.00      34.94  
              r:+0.86                                                              
 16 Westphal, Natasha         48 MM                     36.05      35.59  
              r:+0.72                                                              
 17 Whiteside, Leslie M       47 INWM                   36.50      35.71  
              r:+0.70                                                              
 18 Salus, Rae                45 IM                     39.88      37.75  
              r:+0.86                                                              
 19 Melvin, Sheryl R          49 PNA                    38.00      39.10  
              r:+1.00                                                              
 20 Binz, Karin S             45 LAPS                   40.00      39.83  
              r:+0.78                                                              
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.50   5/18/1997 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     45 IM                   1:01.50    1:00.00N  11  
         r:+0.60  29.31     1:00.00 (30.69)                                        
  2 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      49 OREG                 1:05.10    1:02.72    9  
         r:+0.80  31.55     1:02.72 (31.17)                                        
  3 Krattli, Caroline M       45 SDSM                 1:03.87    1:03.63    8  
         r:+0.74  31.65     1:03.63 (31.98)                                        
  4 Courtney, Zena H          47 PNA                  1:06.16    1:05.05    7  
         r:+0.62  31.72     1:05.05 (33.33)                                        
  5 Pace, Lisa A              45 PNA                  1:10.12    1:05.97    6  
         r:+0.63  32.32     1:05.97 (33.65)                                        
  6 Bailey, Monica M          46 ARIZ                 1:07.00    1:07.23    5  
         r:+0.88  32.46     1:07.23 (34.77)                                        
  7 Wilber, Dara              47 PALM                 1:10.00    1:10.56    4  
                  33.95     1:10.56 (36.61)                                        
  8 Mc Call, Jane E           47 LAPS                 1:10.11    1:10.65    3  
         r:+0.75  34.43     1:10.65 (36.22)                                        
  9 Goodman, Ann R            48 OREG                 1:13.47    1:11.19    2  
         r:+0.77  35.14     1:11.19 (36.05)                                        
 10 James, Paula              48 LVM                  1:12.50    1:11.88    1  
         r:+0.76  35.57     1:11.88 (36.31)                                        
 11 Hajost, Cynthia M         47 RMST                 1:12.14    1:12.41  
         r:+0.75  35.03     1:12.41 (37.38)                                        
 12 Graham, Kathy E           49 MSBC                 1:15.01    1:13.38  
         r:+0.77  34.40     1:13.38 (38.98)                                        
 13 Einset, Elizabeth         45 AKMS                 1:20.00    1:15.19  
         r:+0.79  36.95     1:15.19 (38.24)                                        
 14 Westphal, Natasha         48 MM                   1:20.00    1:15.63  
         r:+0.78  37.44     1:15.63 (38.19)                                        
 15 Gaynor, Patty A           46 NEM                  1:15.89    1:15.78  
         r:+0.77  37.53     1:15.78 (38.25)                                        
 16 Diddams, Margaret A D     45 PNA                  1:16.32    1:16.20  
         r:+0.77  37.12     1:16.20 (39.08)                                        
 17 Hall, Ali R               45 TAM                  1:30.00    1:18.30  
         r:+1.04  39.54     1:18.30 (38.76)                                        
 18 Fox, Christina M          46 OREG                 1:17.92    1:21.30  
         r:+0.90  40.70     1:21.30 (40.60)                                        
 19 Tomlinson-Macias, Melind  48 INWM                 1:18.91    1:37.04  
         r:+0.91  43.73     1:37.04 (53.31)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:18.60   4/28/2002 KAREN EINSIDLER                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Zena H          47 PNA                  2:23.97    2:19.72   11  
         r:+0.64  34.35     1:09.97 (35.62)     1:44.91 (34.94)     2:19.72 (34.81)
  2 Bailey, Monica M          46 ARIZ                 2:28.00    2:20.84    9  
         r:+0.95  33.77     1:10.07 (36.30)     1:45.90 (35.83)     2:20.84 (34.94)
  3 Andrus-Hughes, Karen      49 OREG                 2:23.80    2:21.27    8  
         r:+0.76  34.06     1:10.97 (36.91)     1:46.77 (35.80)     2:21.27 (34.50)
  4 Pace, Lisa A              45 PNA                  2:35.41    2:24.21    7  
         r:+0.68  34.80     1:11.18 (36.38)     1:48.01 (36.83)     2:24.21 (36.20)
  5 James, Paula              48 LVM                  2:37.37    2:34.50    6  
         r:+0.74  36.62     1:15.68 (39.06)     1:55.59 (39.91)     2:34.50 (38.91)
  6 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SKY                  2:37.12    2:35.96    5  
         r:+0.85  37.19     1:16.52 (39.33)     1:56.47 (39.95)     2:35.96 (39.49)
  7 Goodman, Ann R            48 OREG                 2:42.58    2:36.58    4  
         r:+0.79  36.96     1:16.56 (39.60)     1:56.85 (40.29)     2:36.58 (39.73)
  8 Westphal, Natasha         48 MM                   2:48.00    2:40.62    3  
         r:+0.72  37.82     1:17.82 (40.00)     1:58.86 (41.04)     2:40.62 (41.76)
  9 Walker, Melinda B Greig   49 AKMS                 2:39.00    2:42.41    2  
         r:+0.78  38.71     1:19.73 (41.02)     2:01.43 (41.70)     2:42.41 (40.98)
 10 Hall, Ali R               45 TAM                  3:15.00    2:43.04    1  
         r:+1.08  40.15     1:21.54 (41.39)     2:02.31 (40.77)     2:43.04 (40.73)
 11 Graham, Kathy E           49 MSBC                 2:48.10    2:44.98  
         r:+0.79  37.80     1:19.20 (41.40)     2:01.83 (42.63)     2:44.98 (43.15)
 12 Hallmon, Lisa J           47 PNA                  2:55.01    2:49.54  
         r:+0.71  38.66     1:20.27 (41.61)     2:04.60 (44.33)     2:49.54 (44.94)
 -- Hajost, Cynthia M         47 RMST                 2:41.83         NS  
 -- Mc Call, Jane E           47 LAPS                 2:35.48         NS  
 -- Cooley, Cathy L           49 PNA                  2:40.00         NS  
 -- Bates, Penny S            45 CMS                  2:36.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.59   5/18/2003 MELINDA MANN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       45 SDSM                   30.64      30.17N  11  
              r:+0.82                                                              
  2 Crouch, Kim H             45 CMS                    33.93      32.59N   9  
              r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Heuer, Brigitte C         47 WMST                   35.05      32.98    8  
              r:+0.78                                                              
  4 Dahl, Lisa A              46 PNA                    35.50      33.52    7  
              r:+0.79                                                              
  5 Kessler, Laura L          46 O*H*                   34.70      34.07    6  
              r:+0.85                                                              
  6 Wilber, Dara              47 PALM                   34.92      35.04    5  
              r:+0.91                                                              
  7 Gibson, Kathy S           46 RMST                   36.69      35.36    4  
  8 Gaynor, Patty A           46 NEM                    36.51      35.98    3  
  9 Foley, Sharon E           47 OREG                   37.70      36.15    1.5
  9 Henderson, Kristin W      46 RIDG                   36.15      36.15    1.5
              r:+0.87                                                              
 11 Dawson, Mandy W           45 RMST                   37.12      36.57  
 12 Berg, Tonya K             48 PNA                    36.00      36.66  
              r:+0.94                                                              
 13 Howard, Laura T           46 BAM                    36.85      36.99  
 14 Mullaney, Amy B           47 ARIZ                   37.50      37.35  
 15 Spear, Karlin T           47 INWM                   37.65      37.62  
 16 Garnier, Kathy L          46 CMS                    38.50      37.73  
 17 Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A  49 UNAT                   38.98      38.05  
              r:+0.95                                                              
 18 Diddams, Margaret A D     45 PNA                    40.11      38.37  
 19 Hussey, June C            45 ARIZ                   38.13      38.47  
 20 Harrington, Susan E       49 OREG                   39.50      38.65  
 21 Bartholomew, Kirsten      48 LAPS                   38.28      38.72  
              r:+0.94                                                              
 22 Terhaar, Annamarie        45 PNA                    39.00      39.21  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 23 Hill, Jayne A             45 UNAT                   39.67      39.49  
              r:+0.96                                                              
 24 Redwine, Roxanne J        47 OREG                   41.41      39.56  
 25 Van Cleave, Julie M       48 WMAC                   40.08      39.77  
 26 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    46 FLAQ                   41.03      39.98  
 27 Binz, Karin S             45 LAPS                   39.00      40.19  
              r:+0.97                                                              
 28 Nolte, Susan D            46 CMS                    40.34      41.52  
 29 Mann, Charlene M          49 OREG                   45.64      45.46  
 30 Coleman, Jan Z            46 PNA                    45.25      45.57  
 31 Roof, Anna Lea            46 MOVY                   46.90      47.83  
 -- Elkington, Colleen P      46 PNA                    49.51         DQ  
 -- Cooley, Cathy L           49 PNA                    40.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.76   5/18/2003 MELINDA MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       45 SDSM                 1:06.13    1:06.01N  11  
         r:+0.77  31.55     1:06.01 (34.46)                                        
  2 Crouch, Kim H             45 CMS                  1:12.93    1:10.39N   9  
         r:+0.73  32.98     1:10.39 (37.41)                                        
  3 Heuer, Brigitte C         47 WMST                 1:17.44    1:14.63    8  
         r:+0.79  35.19     1:14.63 (39.44)                                        
  4 Kessler, Laura L          46 O*H*                 1:17.50    1:15.61    7  
         r:+0.82  35.83     1:15.61 (39.78)                                        
  5 Wilber, Dara              47 PALM                 1:14.41    1:15.98    6  
         r:+0.86  35.64     1:15.98 (40.34)                                        
  6 Gibson, Kathy S           46 RMST                 1:20.75    1:17.58    5  
         r:+0.78  37.72     1:17.58 (39.86)                                        
  7 Berg, Tonya K             48 PNA                  1:18.00    1:19.86    4  
         r:+0.93  37.45     1:19.86 (42.41)                                        
  8 Mullaney, Amy B           47 ARIZ                 1:21.50    1:20.07    3  
         r:+0.81  37.83     1:20.07 (42.24)                                        
  9 Henderson, Kristin W      46 RIDG                 1:18.66    1:20.28    2  
         r:+0.84  38.01     1:20.28 (42.27)                                        
 10 Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A  49 UNAT                 1:22.48    1:20.95    1  
         r:+0.91  37.79     1:20.95 (43.16)                                        
 11 Gaynor, Patty A           46 NEM                  1:22.07    1:21.49  
         r:+0.87  37.81     1:21.49 (43.68)                                        
 12 Howard, Laura T           46 BAM                  1:19.36    1:22.14  
         r:+0.77  37.11     1:22.14 (45.03)                                        
 13 Dawson, Mandy W           45 RMST                 1:26.07    1:22.27  
         r:+0.85  38.53     1:22.27 (43.74)                                        
 14 Walker, Melinda B Greig   49 AKMS                 1:21.00    1:22.53  
         r:+0.77  39.64     1:22.53 (42.89)                                        
 15 Spear, Karlin T           47 INWM                 1:22.55    1:22.61  
                  38.43     1:22.61 (44.18)                                        
 16 Hill, Jayne A             45 UNAT                 1:24.19    1:24.46  
         r:+0.97  40.90     1:24.46 (43.56)                                        
 17 Morton, Andrea N          45 WMST                 1:27.50    1:24.49  
         r:+0.70  40.11     1:24.49 (44.38)                                        
 18 Diddams, Margaret A D     45 PNA                  1:25.27    1:25.07  
         r:+0.83  40.86     1:25.07 (44.21)                                        
 19 Harrington, Susan E       49 OREG                 1:28.00    1:25.95  
         r:+0.82  39.58     1:25.95 (46.37)                                        
 20 Bartholomew, Kirsten      48 LAPS                 1:26.00    1:26.55  
         r:+0.84  40.27     1:26.55 (46.28)                                        
 21 Van Cleave, Julie M       48 WMAC                 1:27.26    1:27.02  
         r:+1.04  41.35     1:27.02 (45.67)                                        
 22 Redwine, Roxanne J        47 OREG                 1:27.95    1:28.39  
         r:+0.96  41.08     1:28.39 (47.31)                                        
 23 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    46 FLAQ                 1:32.37    1:30.13  
         r:+0.90  42.27     1:30.13 (47.86)                                        
 24 Nolte, Susan D            46 CMS                  1:27.95    1:30.27  
         r:+0.96  42.98     1:30.27 (47.29)                                        
 25 White, Lisa L             48 WMST                 1:34.35    1:33.60  
         r:+0.92  44.40     1:33.60 (49.20)                                        
 26 Roof, Anna Lea            46 MOVY                 1:42.60    1:41.37  
                  48.80     1:41.37 (52.57)                                        
 -- Binz, Karin S             45 LAPS                 1:26.30         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.27    5/2/2004 KAREN MELICK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krattli, Caroline M       45 SDSM                 2:26.81    2:25.76N  11  
         r:+0.84  33.09     1:10.15 (37.06)     1:47.78 (37.63)     2:25.76 (37.98)
  2 Wilber, Dara              47 PALM                 2:44.85    2:43.62    9  
         r:+0.96  37.01     1:18.78 (41.77)     2:00.70 (41.92)     2:43.62 (42.92)
  3 Berg, Tonya K             48 PNA                  2:50.00    2:51.13    8  
         r:+0.90  38.64     1:19.94 (41.30)     2:04.71 (44.77)     2:51.13 (46.42)
  4 Gibson, Kathy S           46 RMST                 2:57.65    2:53.65    7  
         r:+0.92  40.33     1:25.54 (45.21)     2:09.81 (44.27)     2:53.65 (43.84)
  5 Mullaney, Amy B           47 ARIZ                 2:59.00    2:54.17    6  
         r:+0.81  39.99     1:24.08 (44.09)     2:10.05 (45.97)     2:54.17 (44.12)
  6 Mc Call, Jane E           47 LAPS                 2:51.55    2:55.88    5  
         r:+0.93  40.45     1:25.22 (44.77)     2:10.89 (45.67)     2:55.88 (44.99)
  7 Bates, Penny S            45 CMS                  2:52.00    2:56.20    4  
         r:+0.87  41.02     1:25.87 (44.85)     2:11.45 (45.58)     2:56.20 (44.75)
  8 Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A  49 UNAT                 3:00.69    2:56.55    3  
         r:+0.92  39.23     1:22.84 (43.61)     2:09.11 (46.27)     2:56.55 (47.44)
  9 Walker, Melinda B Greig   49 AKMS                 2:59.00    2:57.58    2  
         r:+0.85  39.95     1:24.52 (44.57)     2:10.44 (45.92)     2:57.58 (47.14)
 10 Snider, Pam J             45 OREG                 3:00.94    2:59.75    1  
         r:+0.86  41.77     1:26.84 (45.07)     2:12.97 (46.13)     2:59.75 (46.78)
 11 Hill, Jayne A             45 UNAT                 2:59.12    3:01.16  
         r:+0.94  41.42     1:26.08 (44.66)     2:13.14 (47.06)     3:01.16 (48.02)
 12 Dawson, Mandy W           45 RMST                 3:02.06    3:03.80  
         r:+0.93  41.05     1:27.72 (46.67)     2:15.26 (47.54)     3:03.80 (48.54)
 13 Morton, Andrea N          45 WMST                 3:01.78    3:04.53  
         r:+0.75  40.70     1:26.77 (46.07)     2:15.10 (48.33)     3:04.53 (49.43)
 14 Diddams, Margaret A D     45 PNA                  3:09.98    3:07.90  
         r:+0.86  42.96     1:31.30 (48.34)     2:20.05 (48.75)     3:07.90 (47.85)
 15 Fox, Christina M          46 OREG                 3:15.00    3:13.66  
         r:+0.96  44.11     1:32.63 (48.52)     2:22.63 (50.00)     3:13.66 (51.03)
 16 Van Cleave, Julie M       48 WMAC                 3:09.49    3:13.87  
         r:+1.09  43.22     1:32.04 (48.82)     2:22.50 (50.46)     3:13.87 (51.37)
 17 Nolte, Susan D            46 CMS                  3:07.02    3:16.62  
         r:+0.94  44.30     1:33.76 (49.46)     2:25.13 (51.37)     3:16.62 (51.49)
 18 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne    46 FLAQ                 3:23.29    3:16.82  
         r:+0.90  47.50     1:37.06 (49.56)     2:30.17 (53.11)     3:16.82 (46.65)
 19 White, Lisa L             48 WMST                 3:25.80    3:30.36  
         r:+0.89  47.01     1:40.73 (53.72)     2:35.75 (55.02)     3:30.36 (54.61)
 -- Crouch, Kim H             45 CMS                  2:38.33         NS  
 -- Bartholomew, Kirsten      48 LAPS                 3:20.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.02   5/10/1998 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci S          49 LAPS                   27.80      26.78N  11  
              r:+0.85                                                              
  2 Dahl, Lisa A              46 PNA                    27.95      27.44    9  
              r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Krattli, Caroline M       45 SDSM                   27.90      27.55    8  
              r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Hobbs, Liz A              45 ARIZ                   30.50      27.68    7  
              r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Block, Andrea J           45 IM                     28.50      28.33    6  
              r:+0.87                                                              
  6 Heuer, Brigitte C         47 WMST                   29.21      28.54    5  
              r:+0.77                                                              
  7 Simpson, Susanne B        47 NOVA                   28.50      28.76    4  
              r:+0.90                                                              
  8 Edwards, Kris E           45 BGWM                   28.50      28.85    3  
              r:+0.82                                                              
  9 Henderson, Kristin W      46 RIDG                   29.15      29.10    2  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 10 Foley, Sharon E           47 OREG                   30.50      29.34    1  
              r:+0.73                                                              
 11 Howard, Laura T           46 BAM                    32.09      30.10  
              r:+0.73                                                              
 12 Spence, Debby R           45 PNA                    32.55      30.32  
              r:+0.68                                                              
 13 Gibson, Kathy S           46 RMST                   32.28      30.77  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 14 Morton, Andrea N          45 WMST                   32.21      31.91  
              r:+0.66                                                              
 15 Spear, Karlin T           47 INWM                   31.70      32.02  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 16 Garnier, Kathy L          46 CMS                    32.00      32.12  
              r:+0.88                                                              
 17 Hussey, June C            45 ARIZ                   33.11      32.54  
              r:+0.87                                                              
 18 Hill, Jayne A             45 UNAT                   31.46      32.56  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 19 Graham, Kathy E           49 MSBC                   33.51      32.67  
              r:+0.88                                                              
 20 Dymerski, Yvonne          46 PNA                    32.50      32.74  
              r:+0.90                                                              
 21 Jensen, Sue               46 NEM                    33.66      32.82  
              r:+0.72                                                              
 22 Shelton, Cindy I          46 PNA                    34.00      32.83  
              r:+1.01                                                              
 23 Servas, Karen A           45 MAAC                   33.91      33.95  
              r:+0.82                                                              
 24 Hallmon, Lisa J           47 PNA                    38.00      35.03  
              r:+0.96                                                              
 -- Allan, Lesley A           48 INWM                   35.16         NS  
 -- Faurot, Michelle A        46 REDT                   30.35         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.82   5/20/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           45 IM                   1:02.50    1:01.24   11  
                  29.04     1:01.24 (32.20)                                        
  2 Granger, Traci S          49 LAPS                 1:04.00    1:01.76    9  
         r:+0.75  29.34     1:01.76 (32.42)                                        
  3 Simpson, Susanne B        47 NOVA                 1:01.50    1:02.49    8  
         r:+0.75  30.00     1:02.49 (32.49)                                        
  4 Edwards, Kris E           45 BGWM                 1:08.00    1:06.82    7  
         r:+0.66  30.76     1:06.82 (36.06)                                        
  5 Nowack, Susan J           46 SRM                  1:11.12    1:08.84    6  
                  33.00     1:08.84 (35.84)                                        
  6 Spence, Debby R           45 PNA                  1:20.73    1:09.97    5  
                  31.75     1:09.97 (38.22)                                        
  7 Gibson, Kathy S           46 RMST                 1:14.00    1:09.98    4  
                  33.15     1:09.98 (36.83)                                        
  8 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SKY                  1:10.56    1:10.28    3  
                  32.49     1:10.28 (37.79)                                        
  9 Foley, Sharon E           47 OREG                 1:10.50    1:10.44    2  
         r:+0.50  31.74     1:10.44 (38.70)                                        
 10 Jensen, Sue               46 NEM                  1:18.85    1:16.26    1  
                  35.17     1:16.26 (41.09)                                        
 11 Hill, Jayne A             45 UNAT                 1:14.44    1:16.29  
                  33.65     1:16.29 (42.64)                                        
 12 Dymerski, Yvonne          46 PNA                  1:13.60    1:17.39  
                  35.07     1:17.39 (42.32)                                        
 13 Caswell, Mary J           46 OREG                 1:16.60    1:18.17  
                  35.49     1:18.17 (42.68)                                        
 14 Keyser, Donna H           49 PNA                  1:45.00    1:27.78  
         r:+0.83  41.29     1:27.78 (46.49)                                        
 -- Crouch, Kim H             45 CMS                  1:04.33         DQ  
         r:+0.69  28.44          DQ (33.50)                                        
 -- Quinlan, Karen A          45 COTA                 1:07.30         NS  
 -- Faurot, Michelle A        46 REDT                 1:06.50         NS  
 -- Graham, Kathy E           49 MSBC                 1:18.40         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.12   5/20/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Susanne B        47 NOVA                 2:16.50    2:18.31   11  
         r:+0.94  30.50     1:05.17 (34.67)     1:41.21 (36.04)     2:18.31 (37.10)
  2 Block, Andrea J           45 IM                   2:20.60    2:22.11    9  
                  31.31     1:05.66 (34.35)     1:41.97 (36.31)     2:22.11 (40.14)
  3 Granger, Traci S          49 LAPS                 2:45.00    2:27.70    8  
         r:+0.88  32.46     1:11.30 (38.84)     1:50.61 (39.31)     2:27.70 (37.09)
  4 Brown, Denise H           47 MICH                 2:26.33    2:28.95    7  
         r:+0.86  32.90     1:09.80 (36.90)     1:48.86 (39.06)     2:28.95 (40.09)
  5 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SKY                  2:33.67    2:34.07    6  
         r:+0.81  34.52     1:13.65 (39.13)     1:52.92 (39.27)     2:34.07 (41.15)
  6 Meyer, Marguerite         48 TOC                  2:39.00    2:34.74    5  
         r:+0.76  35.25     1:15.37 (40.12)     1:56.10 (40.73)     2:34.74 (38.64)
  7 Nowack, Susan J           46 SRM                  2:41.43    2:39.20    4  
         r:+1.03  35.23     1:15.85 (40.62)     1:55.94 (40.09)     2:39.20 (43.26)
  8 James, Paula              48 LVM                  2:44.44    2:47.25    3  
         r:+0.99  33.87     1:12.83 (38.96)     1:57.84 (45.01)     2:47.25 (49.41)
  9 Bates, Penny S            45 CMS                  2:40.00    2:48.39    2  
         r:+0.82  35.93     1:16.95 (41.02)     2:00.60 (43.65)     2:48.39 (47.79)
 10 Servas, Karen A           45 MAAC                 2:56.39    2:52.43    1  
         r:+0.90  37.20     1:19.55 (42.35)     2:06.22 (46.67)     2:52.43 (46.21)
 11 Hickel, Jessie J          48 PNA                  3:14.00    3:17.32  
                  44.98     1:34.69 (49.71)     2:29.25 (54.56)     3:17.32 (48.07)
 12 Aguilar, Nancy C          46 UCLA                 4:10.00    3:57.92  
         r:+1.45  51.14     1:50.79 (59.65)   2:54.45 (1:03.66)   3:57.92 (1:03.47)
 -- Quinlan, Karen A          45 COTA                 2:32.42         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.62   5/14/2006 LISA DAHL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn     45 IM                   1:03.69    1:00.10N  11  
         r:+0.81  27.52     1:00.10 (32.58)                                        
  2 Krattli, Caroline M       45 SDSM                 1:01.17    1:00.68N   9  
         r:+0.75  30.00     1:00.68 (30.68)                                        
  3 Crouch, Kim H             45 CMS                  1:05.33    1:04.08    8  
         r:+0.68  29.86     1:04.08 (34.22)                                        
  4 Heuer, Brigitte C         47 WMST                 1:07.28    1:04.85    7  
         r:+0.74  30.46     1:04.85 (34.39)                                        
  5 Pace, Lisa A              45 PNA                  1:06.67    1:05.42    6  
         r:+0.73  29.94     1:05.42 (35.48)                                        
  6 Dahl, Lisa A              46 PNA                  1:03.50    1:05.51    5  
         r:+0.78  29.81     1:05.51 (35.70)                                        
  7 Granger, Traci S          49 LAPS                 1:06.00    1:05.62    4  
         r:+0.83  30.57     1:05.62 (35.05)                                        
  8 Kessler, Laura L          46 O*H*                 1:08.00    1:06.82    3  
         r:+0.87  30.81     1:06.82 (36.01)                                        
  9 Wilber, Dara              47 PALM                 1:09.23    1:07.78    2  
         r:+0.93  31.72     1:07.78 (36.06)                                        
 10 Hobbs, Liz A              45 ARIZ                 1:11.00    1:08.28    1  
         r:+0.74  30.34     1:08.28 (37.94)                                        
 11 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      49 USF                  1:10.43    1:08.50  
         r:+0.93  31.39     1:08.50 (37.11)                                        
 12 Henderson, Kristin W      46 RIDG                 1:09.90    1:08.71  
         r:+0.82  33.67     1:08.71 (35.04)                                        
 13 Mc Call, Jane E           47 LAPS                 1:08.62    1:09.42  
         r:+0.87  31.70     1:09.42 (37.72)                                        
 14 Plevich, Beth             45 CTM                  1:16.20    1:11.62  
         r:+0.88  32.99     1:11.62 (38.63)                                        
 15 Spence, Debby R           45 PNA                  1:14.83    1:11.71  
                  33.23     1:11.71 (38.48)                                        
 16 Gibson, Kathy S           46 RMST                 1:15.08    1:11.75  
         r:+0.78  34.65     1:11.75 (37.10)                                        
 17 Gaynor, Patty A           46 NEM                  1:18.85    1:13.24  
         r:+0.88  32.93     1:13.24 (40.31)                                        
 18 Howard, Laura T           46 BAM                  1:13.26    1:13.28  
         r:+0.90  33.16     1:13.28 (40.12)                                        
 19 Cooley, Cathy L           49 PNA                  1:12.00    1:13.32  
         r:+0.88  33.77     1:13.32 (39.55)                                        
 20 Goodman, Ann R            48 OREG                 1:15.33    1:14.14  
         r:+0.95  33.77     1:14.14 (40.37)                                        
 21 Spear, Karlin T           47 INWM                 1:11.59    1:14.33  
                  33.46     1:14.33 (40.87)                                        
 22 Snider, Pam J             45 OREG                 1:17.85    1:15.11  
         r:+0.84  35.35     1:15.11 (39.76)                                        
 23 Nowack, Susan J           46 SRM                  1:14.39    1:15.18  
         r:+0.96  35.26     1:15.18 (39.92)                                        
 24 Berg, Tonya K             48 PNA                  1:15.00    1:15.22  
         r:+0.87  35.92     1:15.22 (39.30)                                        
 25 Jensen, Sue               46 NEM                  1:17.63    1:15.44  
         r:+0.81  35.55     1:15.44 (39.89)                                        
 26 Mullaney, Amy B           47 ARIZ                 1:16.50    1:16.01  
         r:+0.78  36.87     1:16.01 (39.14)                                        
 27 Morton, Andrea N          45 WMST                 1:16.53    1:16.12  
         r:+0.72  35.89     1:16.12 (40.23)                                        
 28 Hussey, June C            45 ARIZ                 1:15.52    1:16.20  
         r:+0.84  35.16     1:16.20 (41.04)                                        
 29 Hill, Jayne A             45 UNAT                 1:17.89    1:16.31  
         r:+1.02  34.66     1:16.31 (41.65)                                        
 30 Diddams, Margaret A D     45 PNA                  1:15.98    1:16.96  
         r:+0.83  35.71     1:16.96 (41.25)                                        
 31 Binz, Karin S             45 LAPS                 1:18.45    1:19.37  
         r:+0.80  38.48     1:19.37 (40.89)                                        
 32 Hallmon, Lisa J           47 PNA                  1:22.00    1:19.69  
         r:+1.00  36.03     1:19.69 (43.66)                                        
 33 Harrington, Susan E       49 OREG                 1:20.00    1:19.79  
         r:+0.94  37.29     1:19.79 (42.50)                                        
 34 Melvin, Sheryl R          49 PNA                  1:20.00    1:20.32  
         r:+1.09  37.33     1:20.32 (42.99)                                        
 35 Redwine, Roxanne J        47 OREG                 1:24.04    1:20.80  
         r:+0.95  38.53     1:20.80 (42.27)                                        
 36 Bulman, Janet L           48 PNA                  1:30.00    1:22.44  
         r:+1.05  39.05     1:22.44 (43.39)                                        
 37 White, Lisa L             48 WMST                 1:24.73    1:27.27  
         r:+0.90  41.59     1:27.27 (45.68)                                        
 38 Faegenburg, Nancy A       46 PNA                  1:43.00    1:32.21  
         r:+0.95  43.52     1:32.21 (48.69)                                        
 39 Mann, Charlene M          49 OREG                 1:30.35    1:33.57  
         r:+0.88  43.37     1:33.57 (50.20)                                        
 40 Coleman, Jan Z            46 PNA                  1:34.37    1:34.55  
         r:+1.04  47.75     1:34.55 (46.80)                                        
 -- Courtney, Zena H          47 PNA                  1:10.90         DQ  
                  40.12          DQ (39.32)                                        
 -- Quinlan, Karen A          45 COTA                 1:09.16         NS  
 -- Allan, Lesley A           48 INWM                 1:20.00         NS  
 -- Faurot, Michelle A        46 REDT                 1:07.27         NS  
 -- Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A  49 UNAT                 1:15.28         NS  
 -- Payne, Lori A             47 SLAM                 1:09.07         NS  
 -- Shelton, Cindy I          46 PNA                  1:25.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.91   5/17/2002 ROBIN PARISI                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim H             45 CMS                  2:25.33    2:18.48N  11  
         r:+0.73  28.68     1:06.19 (37.51)     1:46.54 (40.35)     2:18.48 (31.94)
  2 Pace, Lisa A              45 PNA                  2:26.22    2:19.88N   9  
         r:+0.76  29.70     1:04.66 (34.96)     1:47.73 (43.07)     2:19.88 (32.15)
  3 Block, Andrea J           45 IM                   2:25.20    2:25.12    8  
         r:+0.88  29.19     1:07.27 (38.08)     1:51.71 (44.44)     2:25.12 (33.41)
  4 Courtney, Zena H          47 PNA                  2:29.62    2:26.97    7  
         r:+0.84  30.82     1:05.55 (34.73)     1:52.12 (46.57)     2:26.97 (34.85)
  5 Wilber, Dara              47 PALM                 2:25.53    2:29.46    6  
         r:+0.90  32.72     1:10.91 (38.19)     1:54.71 (43.80)     2:29.46 (34.75)
  6 Brown, Denise H           47 MICH                 2:29.79    2:29.68    5  
         r:+0.84  32.71     1:10.54 (37.83)     1:55.80 (45.26)     2:29.68 (33.88)
  7 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M      49 USF                  2:34.40    2:30.01    4  
         r:+0.77  30.81     1:09.02 (38.21)     1:54.37 (45.35)     2:30.01 (35.64)
  8 Bailey, Monica M          46 ARIZ                 2:30.00    2:33.74    3  
         r:+0.90  33.82     1:13.11 (39.29)     1:59.19 (46.08)     2:33.74 (34.55)
  9 James, Paula              48 LVM                  2:40.40    2:36.83    2  
         r:+1.09  32.93     1:12.72 (39.79)     1:59.91 (47.19)     2:36.83 (36.92)
 10 Spence, Debby R           45 PNA                  2:45.62    2:37.48    1  
                  31.77     1:11.95 (40.18)     1:58.20 (46.25)     2:37.48 (39.28)
 11 Snider, Pam J             45 OREG                 2:47.05    2:42.51  
         r:+0.88  34.18     1:17.06 (42.88)     2:03.84 (46.78)     2:42.51 (38.67)
 12 Goodman, Ann R            48 OREG                 2:49.23    2:45.06  
         r:+0.91  37.47     1:19.06 (41.59)     2:07.43 (48.37)     2:45.06 (37.63)
 13 Fox, Christina M          46 OREG                 2:58.00    2:57.71  
         r:+0.89  43.58     1:27.17 (43.59)     2:15.99 (48.82)     2:57.71 (41.72)
 14 Nolte, Susan D            46 CMS                  2:52.89    3:01.45  
         r:+0.96  39.42     1:26.85 (47.43)     2:19.41 (52.56)     3:01.45 (42.04)
 -- Hall, Ali R               45 TAM                  3:15.00         NS  
 -- Mullaney, Amy B           47 ARIZ                 2:46.50         NS  
 -- Mc Call, Jane E           47 LAPS                 2:28.27         NS  
 -- Cooley, Cathy L           49 PNA                  2:40.00         NS  
 -- Quinlan, Karen A          45 COTA                 2:30.57         NS  
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:54.46   5/17/2002 COLETTE CRABBE                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pace, Lisa A              45 PNA                  5:10.46    5:00.13   11  
         r:+0.83  31.32     1:06.92 (35.60)     1:45.14 (38.22)     2:23.04 (37.90)
        3:07.78 (44.74)     3:52.87 (45.09)     4:26.23 (33.36)     5:00.13 (33.90)
  2 Brown, Denise H           47 MICH                 5:08.76    5:09.64    9  
         r:+0.88  32.41     1:08.88 (36.47)     1:48.80 (39.92)     2:28.53 (39.73)
        3:14.75 (46.22)     4:01.83 (47.08)     4:36.92 (35.09)     5:09.64 (32.72)
  3 Meyer, Marguerite         48 TOC                  5:18.00    5:14.04    8  
         r:+0.68  34.58     1:13.45 (38.87)     1:55.14 (41.69)     2:34.90 (39.76)
        3:22.06 (47.16)     4:08.50 (46.44)     4:42.55 (34.05)     5:14.04 (31.49)
  4 Courtney, Zena H          47 PNA                  5:34.38    5:20.20    7  
         r:+0.89  33.50     1:13.13 (39.63)     1:53.33 (40.20)     2:34.65 (41.32)
        3:21.80 (47.15)     4:09.71 (47.91)     4:45.23 (35.52)     5:20.20 (34.97)
  5 Ciampa, Cindy             47 SKY                  5:25.79    5:21.92    6  
         r:+0.85  33.45     1:12.55 (39.10)     1:54.56 (42.01)     2:35.27 (40.71)
        3:23.34 (48.07)     4:10.72 (47.38)     4:46.88 (36.16)     5:21.92 (35.04)
  6 James, Paula              48 LVM                  5:37.37    5:31.86    5  
         r:+1.01  35.14     1:14.54 (39.40)     1:57.21 (42.67)     2:39.75 (42.54)
        3:27.37 (47.62)     4:15.71 (48.34)     4:54.89 (39.18)     5:31.86 (36.97)
  7 Bates, Penny S            45 CMS                  5:28.00    5:35.11    4  
         r:+0.80  35.64     1:17.37 (41.73)     2:00.75 (43.38)     2:44.34 (43.59)
        3:32.01 (47.67)     4:20.37 (48.36)     4:58.12 (37.75)     5:35.11 (36.99)
  8 Nowack, Susan J           46 SRM                  5:41.00    5:35.66    3  
         r:+0.97  35.65     1:15.26 (39.61)     1:59.89 (44.63)     2:43.43 (43.54)
        3:30.66 (47.23)     4:18.32 (47.66)     4:57.47 (39.15)     5:35.66 (38.19)
  9 Spence, Debby R           45 PNA                  6:01.33    5:39.73    2  
         r:+0.59  34.10     1:14.84 (40.74)     1:58.09 (43.25)     2:41.54 (43.45)
        3:29.54 (48.00)     4:19.87 (50.33)     5:00.99 (41.12)     5:39.73 (38.74)
 10 Hall, Ali R               45 TAM                  5:57.00    5:52.55    1  
                  40.85     1:25.35 (44.50)     2:09.64 (44.29)     2:52.31 (42.67)
        3:45.14 (52.83)     4:37.26 (52.12)     5:15.75 (38.49)     5:52.55 (36.80)
 11 Goodman, Ann R            48 OREG                 6:02.58    5:55.42  
         r:+0.99  41.19     1:29.68 (48.49)     2:12.16 (42.48)     2:54.17 (42.01)
        3:45.04 (50.87)     4:36.10 (51.06)     5:17.03 (40.93)     5:55.42 (38.39)
 12 Snider, Pam J             45 OREG                 5:59.12    5:55.97  
         r:+0.87  37.18     1:20.91 (43.73)     2:07.18 (46.27)     2:52.40 (45.22)
        3:40.53 (48.13)     4:31.23 (50.70)     5:12.63 (41.40)     5:55.97 (43.34)
 13 Graham, Kathy E           49 MSBC                 6:09.59    6:01.17  
         r:+0.90  36.92     1:21.99 (45.07)     2:08.06 (46.07)     2:54.65 (46.59)
        3:46.97 (52.32)     4:39.65 (52.68)     5:20.84 (41.19)     6:01.17 (40.33)
 14 Mullaney, Amy B           47 ARIZ                 6:06.00    6:01.23  
         r:+0.88  39.51     1:24.67 (45.16)     2:16.17 (51.50)     3:06.29 (50.12)
        3:54.11 (47.82)     4:41.57 (47.46)     5:21.96 (40.39)     6:01.23 (39.27)
 15 Nolte, Susan D            46 CMS                  6:15.00    6:23.72  
         r:+1.07  40.53     1:27.44 (46.91)     2:19.00 (51.56)     3:09.80 (50.80)
        4:05.30 (55.50)     5:00.26 (54.96)     5:43.06 (42.80)     6:23.72 (40.66)
 -- Hickel, Jessie J          48 PNA                  6:10.00         NS  
 -- Keyser, Donna H           49 PNA                  7:00.00         NS  
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #45
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #36
Sponsor #52
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #44