2007 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 40-44

Final Results

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.73   4/25/2004 MARIA DOELGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rapuano, Lisa             41 NBAC                   25.90      24.46   11  
              r:+0.79                                                              
  2 Scott, Anna T Pettis      44 CMS                    25.20      24.65    9  
              r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Welting, Laureen          41 TOC                    25.90      25.41    8  
              r:+0.83                                                              
  4 Campbell, Ellen A         44 CMS                    26.50      26.28    7  
              r:+0.88                                                              
  5 Lee, Sarah B              40 CMS                    26.70      26.45    6  
              r:+0.76                                                              
  6 Major, Rebecca P          43 ARIZ                   26.00      26.82    5  
              r:+0.81                                                              
  7 Hagadorn, Heather         42 CMS                    27.49      27.12    4  
              r:+0.78                                                              
  8 Haney, Sue                44 IM                     27.18      27.25    3  
              r:+0.84                                                              
  9 Cleary, Kelly L           43 SQST                   27.70      27.61    2  
              r:+0.70                                                              
 10 Hunt, Allison             43 ALMA                   27.28      27.74    1  
              r:+0.85                                                              
 11 Stone, Beverly            43 IMSC                   26.75      27.93  
              r:+0.82                                                              
 12 Thompson, Jennifer L      40 OREG                   27.77      28.03  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 13 Bachman, Kari A           40 RGSC                   29.24      28.21  
              r:+0.81                                                              
 14 McGuire, Kris             42 INWM                   28.20      28.22  
              r:+0.88                                                              
 15 Crino, Heide P            40 CMS                    28.76      28.29  
              r:+0.82                                                              
 16 Chesler, Laurie K         43 OREG                   29.12      28.70  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 17 Soe, Jeanette G           42 ALMA                   28.77      28.75  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 18 Hunter, Dee A             41 SQST                   29.08      28.86  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 19 Whitney, Jamie F          42 PNA                    29.00      29.22  
              r:+0.85                                                              
 20 Schreiner, Laura R        42 OJAI                   29.75      29.61  
              r:+0.86                                                              
 21 Dillenburg, Roberta G     44 RMST                   30.70      29.70  
              r:+0.91                                                              
 22 Labelle, Laura L          42 MSCM                   30.97      30.19  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 23 Hooe, Donna L             44 GAJA                   29.23      30.34  
              r:+0.82                                                              
 24 Cummins, Andrea K         41 UNAT                   29.20      30.70  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 25 Simmons, Stephanie J      40 OREG                   31.20      30.86  
              r:+1.00                                                              
 26 Swoboda, Sandy            43 MARY                   29.20      31.40  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 27 Moore, Kathy R            40 PNA                    31.12      32.22  
              r:+0.94                                                              
 28 Kerley, Lisamarie M       41 ALMA                   29.24      34.98  
              r:+0.87                                                              
 -- Montgomery, Courtnay      42 UOS                    35.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.41  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Anna T Pettis      44 CMS                    56.00      53.42   11  
         r:+0.83  25.29       53.42 (28.13)                                        
  2 Welting, Laureen          41 TOC                    56.30      54.97    9  
         r:+0.85  26.09       54.97 (28.88)                                        
  3 Rapuano, Lisa             41 NBAC                   57.90      55.90    8  
         r:+0.87  26.33       55.90 (29.57)                                        
  4 Delmage, Arlene           44 OREG                   58.31      56.61    7  
         r:+0.84  27.94       56.61 (28.67)                                        
  5 Nowak, Elizabeth A        43 NCMS                   56.50      56.65    6  
         r:+0.92  27.20       56.65 (29.45)                                        
  6 Major, Rebecca P          43 ARIZ                   57.66      57.73    5  
         r:+0.83  27.23       57.73 (30.50)                                        
  7 Hagadorn, Heather         42 CMS                  1:01.00      58.22    4  
         r:+0.83  27.94       58.22 (30.28)                                        
  8 Poston, Beth A            41 INWM                 1:01.30      59.35    3  
         r:+0.88  29.18       59.35 (30.17)                                        
  9 Thompson, Jennifer L      40 OREG                 1:01.74    1:00.78    2  
         r:+0.89  29.42     1:00.78 (31.36)                                        
 10 Hunt, Allison             43 ALMA                   59.88    1:00.79    1  
         r:+0.88  29.14     1:00.79 (31.65)                                        
 11 Cleary, Kelly L           43 SQST                   58.76    1:00.89  
         r:+0.72  29.60     1:00.89 (31.29)                                        
 11 Dyer, Lisa S              42 WMAC                   58.69    1:00.89  
         r:+0.91  29.01     1:00.89 (31.88)                                        
 13 Haney, Sue                44 IM                   1:02.47    1:02.56  
         r:+0.83  28.97     1:02.56 (33.59)                                        
 14 Hunter, Dee A             41 SQST                 1:04.11    1:03.43  
         r:+0.86  30.49     1:03.43 (32.94)                                        
 15 Bachman, Kari A           40 RGSC                 1:04.91    1:03.56  
         r:+0.82  30.39     1:03.56 (33.17)                                        
 16 Whitney, Jamie F          42 PNA                  1:02.47    1:04.52  
         r:+0.89  30.96     1:04.52 (33.56)                                        
 17 Chesler, Laurie K         43 OREG                 1:04.10    1:05.20  
         r:+0.90  29.70     1:05.20 (35.50)                                        
 18 Schreiner, Laura R        42 OJAI                 1:07.00    1:06.25  
         r:+0.85  31.08     1:06.25 (35.17)                                        
 19 Dornan, Gwen A            44 USF                  1:06.00    1:06.82  
         r:+0.95  32.32     1:06.82 (34.50)                                        
 20 Simmons, Stephanie J      40 OREG                 1:10.00    1:09.18  
         r:+1.00  32.63     1:09.18 (36.55)                                        
 21 Rogers, Katherine P       40 PNA                  1:09.50    1:09.84  
                  32.92     1:09.84 (36.92)                                        
 22 Way, Suzanne E            43 PNA                  1:12.62    1:10.40  
         r:+1.05  33.60     1:10.40 (36.80)                                        
 23 Meeks, Patti              42 CMS                  1:17.00    1:17.05  
         r:+0.85  36.62     1:17.05 (40.43)                                        
 24 Euker, Carolyn E          42 PNA                  1:25.12    1:24.97  
         r:+0.90  37.56     1:24.97 (47.41)                                        
 -- Quistorf, Renee           42 PNA                  1:08.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          41 TOC                  1:58.40    1:56.17   11  
         r:+0.89  27.22       56.48 (29.26)     1:26.32 (29.84)     1:56.17 (29.85)
  2 Lohberg, Birgit R         41 GOLD                 1:56.61    1:57.23    9  
         r:+0.86  27.90       57.62 (29.72)     1:27.39 (29.77)     1:57.23 (29.84)
  3 Scott, Anna T Pettis      44 CMS                  2:10.00    2:02.02    8  
         r:+0.89  27.93       58.47 (30.54)     1:29.84 (31.37)     2:02.02 (32.18)
  4 Dantzler, Amy L           42 WH2O                 2:04.60    2:03.65    7  
                  29.22     1:00.46 (31.24)     1:32.21 (31.75)     2:03.65 (31.44)
  5 Ekstrom, Gretchen F       40 TERR                 2:08.09    2:04.69    6  
                  28.80     1:00.01 (31.21)     1:32.22 (32.21)     2:04.69 (32.47)
  6 Rapuano, Lisa             41 NBAC                 2:02.00    2:05.62    5  
         r:+0.80  28.68       59.83 (31.15)     1:32.24 (32.41)     2:05.62 (33.38)
  7 Nowak, Elizabeth A        43 NCMS                 2:02.97    2:06.32    4  
         r:+0.90  29.08     1:00.29 (31.21)     1:32.81 (32.52)     2:06.32 (33.51)
  8 Major, Rebecca P          43 ARIZ                 2:10.44    2:07.33    3  
         r:+0.85  29.71     1:01.06 (31.35)     1:33.72 (32.66)     2:07.33 (33.61)
  9 Watkins, Elizabeth A      41 OREG                 2:15.37    2:09.03    2  
         r:+0.76  30.24     1:03.12 (32.88)     1:36.10 (32.98)     2:09.03 (32.93)
 10 Dyer, Lisa S              42 WMAC                 2:14.39    2:13.35    1  
         r:+0.84  30.53     1:03.58 (33.05)     1:38.21 (34.63)     2:13.35 (35.14)
 11 Hagadorn, Heather         42 CMS                  2:08.99    2:13.54  
         r:+0.91  30.98     1:04.56 (33.58)     1:38.94 (34.38)     2:13.54 (34.60)
 12 Adams, Kari S             41 LVM                  2:18.80    2:16.84  
         r:+0.84  32.31     1:07.56 (35.25)     1:43.08 (35.52)     2:16.84 (33.76)
 13 Cleary, Kelly L           43 SQST                 2:15.47    2:17.89  
         r:+0.80  32.28     1:07.12 (34.84)     1:42.88 (35.76)     2:17.89 (35.01)
 14 Layzer, Martha M          42 PNA                  2:14.75    2:18.39  
         r:+0.83  33.07     1:07.97 (34.90)     1:43.18 (35.21)     2:18.39 (35.21)
 15 Bachman, Kari A           40 RGSC                 2:18.00    2:18.63  
         r:+0.83  31.64     1:06.73 (35.09)     1:42.49 (35.76)     2:18.63 (36.14)
 16 Scott, Sheryl L           44 NEM                  2:26.56    2:20.91  
         r:+0.97  32.29     1:07.75 (35.46)     1:44.69 (36.94)     2:20.91 (36.22)
 17 Haney, Sue                44 IM                   2:29.72    2:21.77  
         r:+0.85  30.53     1:06.43 (35.90)     1:44.46 (38.03)     2:21.77 (37.31)
 18 Hunter, Dee A             41 SQST                 2:26.50    2:22.09  
         r:+0.93  32.78     1:08.72 (35.94)     1:46.10 (37.38)     2:22.09 (35.99)
 19 Whitney, Jamie F          42 PNA                  2:25.91    2:23.82  
                  32.87     1:09.45 (36.58)     1:46.91 (37.46)     2:23.82 (36.91)
 20 Dornan, Gwen A            44 USF                  2:25.00    2:27.28  
         r:+1.02  34.78     1:12.26 (37.48)     1:50.32 (38.06)     2:27.28 (36.96)
 21 Shore, Susan D            44 MSCM                 2:25.94    2:27.49  
                  34.40     1:10.96 (36.56)     1:49.35 (38.39)     2:27.49 (38.14)
 22 Dillenburg, Roberta G     44 RMST                 2:34.00    2:33.93  
         r:+0.97  34.56     1:13.33 (38.77)     1:53.84 (40.51)     2:33.93 (40.09)
 23 Swoboda, Sandy            43 MARY                 2:35.20    2:36.15  
         r:+0.99  35.45     1:13.65 (38.20)     1:54.67 (41.02)     2:36.15 (41.48)
 24 Kaufmann, Karen E         42 VMST                 2:48.91    2:49.59  
         r:+1.04  37.75     1:20.68 (42.93)     2:05.68 (45.00)     2:49.59 (43.91)
 25 Blomberg, Audrey M        41 PNA                  2:48.56    2:54.35  
         r:+1.02  35.56     1:18.07 (42.51)     2:04.61 (46.54)     2:54.35 (49.74)
 -- Hoffman, Wendy E          44 PNA                  2:48.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohberg, Birgit R         41 GOLD                 5:16.10    5:15.19   11  
         r:+0.80  28.45       59.73 (31.28)     1:31.83 (32.10)     2:03.43 (31.60)
        2:35.20 (31.77)     3:07.07 (31.87)     3:39.16 (32.09)     4:11.56 (32.40)
        4:43.72 (32.16)     5:15.19 (31.47)                                        
  2 Dantzler, Amy L           42 WH2O                 5:29.00    5:21.31    9  
         r:+0.81  29.72     1:01.54 (31.82)     1:34.19 (32.65)     2:07.09 (32.90)
        2:39.73 (32.64)     3:12.47 (32.74)     3:45.02 (32.55)     4:17.54 (32.52)
        4:49.93 (32.39)     5:21.31 (31.38)                                        
  3 Ekstrom, Gretchen F       40 TERR                 5:46.32    5:37.43    8  
                  30.37     1:04.10 (33.73)     1:38.09 (33.99)     2:12.37 (34.28)
        2:46.56 (34.19)     3:20.97 (34.41)     3:55.59 (34.62)     4:30.12 (34.53)
        5:04.27 (34.15)     5:37.43 (33.16)                                        
  4 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      42 CMS                  5:54.35    5:38.61    7  
         r:+0.96  31.21     1:04.85 (33.64)     1:38.62 (33.77)     2:12.38 (33.76)
        2:46.68 (34.30)     3:21.34 (34.66)     3:55.80 (34.46)     4:30.29 (34.49)
        5:04.83 (34.54)     5:38.61 (33.78)                                        
  5 Watkins, Elizabeth A      41 OREG                 5:54.00    5:39.08    6  
         r:+0.88  31.67     1:06.26 (34.59)     1:41.04 (34.78)     2:15.67 (34.63)
        2:49.50 (33.83)     3:23.48 (33.98)     3:57.87 (34.39)     4:32.10 (34.23)
        5:05.68 (33.58)     5:39.08 (33.40)                                        
  6 Gebhart, Janis R          42 WMST                 5:38.70    5:42.07    5  
         r:+1.12  30.78     1:03.60 (32.82)     1:37.43 (33.83)     2:11.81 (34.38)
        2:46.31 (34.50)     3:21.41 (35.10)     3:56.38 (34.97)     4:31.55 (35.17)
        5:07.01 (35.46)     5:42.07 (35.06)                                        
  7 Poston, Beth A            41 INWM                 6:03.00    5:47.61    4  
         r:+0.91  31.13     1:04.62 (33.49)     1:38.65 (34.03)     2:13.27 (34.62)
        2:49.04 (35.77)     3:25.20 (36.16)     4:01.69 (36.49)     4:38.45 (36.76)
        5:14.06 (35.61)     5:47.61 (33.55)                                        
  8 Major, Rebecca P          43 ARIZ                 5:57.26    5:59.14    3  
         r:+1.25  33.34     1:08.01 (34.67)     1:43.75 (35.74)     2:19.00 (35.25)
        2:54.98 (35.98)     3:31.12 (36.14)     4:07.71 (36.59)     4:45.43 (37.72)
        5:23.13 (37.70)     5:59.14 (36.01)                                        
  9 Adams, Kari S             41 LVM                  6:04.60    6:01.70    2  
         r:+0.92  31.51     1:06.12 (34.61)     1:41.93 (35.81)     2:17.75 (35.82)
        2:54.75 (37.00)     3:32.11 (37.36)     4:09.99 (37.88)     4:48.04 (38.05)
        5:25.79 (37.75)     6:01.70 (35.91)                                        
 10 Bachman, Kari A           40 RGSC                 6:00.00    6:12.85    1  
         r:+0.82  34.01     1:10.99 (36.98)     1:49.12 (38.13)     2:27.43 (38.31)
        3:06.36 (38.93)     3:44.58 (38.22)     4:21.90 (37.32)     4:59.78 (37.88)
        5:37.26 (37.48)     6:12.85 (35.59)                                        
 11 Chesler, Laurie K         43 OREG                 5:59.36    6:13.32  
         r:+0.90  34.57     1:10.70 (36.13)     1:47.97 (37.27)     2:26.09 (38.12)
        3:04.18 (38.09)     3:41.96 (37.78)     4:20.12 (38.16)     4:58.50 (38.38)
        5:36.79 (38.29)     6:13.32 (36.53)                                        
 12 Layzer, Martha M          42 PNA                  6:02.30    6:16.47  
         r:+0.84  33.83     1:10.49 (36.66)     1:48.00 (37.51)     2:25.66 (37.66)
        3:03.49 (37.83)     3:41.70 (38.21)     4:20.23 (38.53)     4:59.24 (39.01)
        5:38.00 (38.76)     6:16.47 (38.47)                                        
 13 Shore, Susan D            44 MSCM                 6:16.44    6:17.98  
                  34.63     1:11.49 (36.86)     1:50.62 (39.13)     2:29.30 (38.68)
        3:08.07 (38.77)     3:46.84 (38.77)     4:25.40 (38.56)     5:03.85 (38.45)
        5:41.55 (37.70)     6:17.98 (36.43)                                        
 14 Dyer, Lisa S              42 WMAC                 6:18.30    6:18.65  
         r:+0.97  33.20     1:08.83 (35.63)     1:46.08 (37.25)     2:23.85 (37.77)
        3:03.32 (39.47)     3:42.69 (39.37)     4:21.81 (39.12)     5:01.61 (39.80)
        5:41.85 (40.24)     6:18.65 (36.80)                                        
 15 Kelley, Colleen           40 ARIZ                 6:30.00    6:25.50  
         r:+0.96  32.67     1:08.71 (36.04)     1:46.08 (37.37)     2:24.54 (38.46)
        3:03.14 (38.60)     3:42.78 (39.64)     4:23.37 (40.59)     5:04.32 (40.95)
        5:45.42 (41.10)     6:25.50 (40.08)                                        
 16 Hunter, Dee A             41 SQST                 6:38.38    6:28.13  
         r:+0.86  33.01     1:10.02 (37.01)     1:48.68 (38.66)     2:28.55 (39.87)
        3:08.57 (40.02)     3:49.45 (40.88)     4:30.82 (41.37)     5:11.94 (41.12)
        5:51.31 (39.37)     6:28.13 (36.82)                                        
 17 Scott, Sheryl L           44 NEM                  6:26.22    6:29.47  
         r:+0.92  33.75     1:11.27 (37.52)     1:50.40 (39.13)     2:29.79 (39.39)
        3:10.03 (40.24)     3:50.05 (40.02)     4:29.99 (39.94)     5:10.36 (40.37)
        5:50.28 (39.92)     6:29.47 (39.19)                                        
 18 Barry, Robin B            40 LVM                  6:46.18    6:36.82  
         r:+0.98  37.89     1:17.96 (40.07)     1:57.54 (39.58)     2:37.90 (40.36)
        3:18.19 (40.29)     3:58.36 (40.17)     4:38.77 (40.41)     5:19.18 (40.41)
        5:58.97 (39.79)     6:36.82 (37.85)                                        
 19 Dornan, Gwen A            44 USF                  6:30.00    6:36.86  
         r:+0.96  36.06     1:15.08 (39.02)     1:55.20 (40.12)     2:35.69 (40.49)
        3:15.95 (40.26)     3:56.75 (40.80)     4:37.72 (40.97)     5:18.40 (40.68)
        5:58.68 (40.28)     6:36.86 (38.18)                                        
 20 Hirst, Cynthia L          44 PNA                  6:48.00    6:47.13  
         r:+1.02  36.93     1:17.24 (40.31)     1:58.99 (41.75)     2:40.15 (41.16)
        3:22.02 (41.87)     4:03.13 (41.11)     4:44.30 (41.17)     5:25.87 (41.57)
        6:07.33 (41.46)     6:47.13 (39.80)                                        
 21 Kaufmann, Karen E         42 VMST                 7:25.65    7:40.63  
         r:+1.08  51.47     1:23.30 (31.83)     2:15.93 (52.63)     2:58.30 (42.37)
        3:32.64 (34.34)   4:32.87 (1:00.23)     5:21.36 (48.49)     6:09.19 (47.83)
        6:55.31 (46.12)     7:40.63 (45.32)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          41 TOC                 11:25.00   10:53.27   11  
         r:+0.85  29.58     1:01.72 (32.14)     1:34.70 (32.98)     2:07.61 (32.91)
        2:40.13 (32.52)     3:12.68 (32.55)     3:45.42 (32.74)     4:18.03 (32.61)
        4:50.62 (32.59)     5:23.42 (32.80)     5:56.15 (32.73)     6:29.00 (32.85)
        7:02.17 (33.17)     7:35.40 (33.23)     8:08.55 (33.15)     8:41.94 (33.39)
        9:15.15 (33.21)     9:48.45 (33.30)    10:21.34 (32.89)    10:53.27 (31.93)
  2 Gebhart, Janis R          42 WMST                11:29.40   11:39.33    9  
         r:+0.96  31.34     1:05.05 (33.71)     1:39.42 (34.37)     2:14.32 (34.90)
        2:49.17 (34.85)     3:24.17 (35.00)     3:59.05 (34.88)     4:34.19 (35.14)
        5:09.25 (35.06)     5:44.54 (35.29)     6:19.81 (35.27)     6:55.43 (35.62)
        7:30.73 (35.30)     8:06.18 (35.45)     8:41.58 (35.40)     9:17.16 (35.58)
        9:52.87 (35.71)    10:28.47 (35.60)    11:04.06 (35.59)    11:39.33 (35.27)
  3 Watkins, Elizabeth A      41 OREG                11:59.90   11:46.73    8  
                  31.68     1:06.32 (34.64)     1:41.63 (35.31)     2:16.72 (35.09)
        2:52.10 (35.38)     3:27.68 (35.58)     4:03.93 (36.25)     4:39.85 (35.92)
        5:15.80 (35.95)     5:51.45 (35.65)     6:27.20 (35.75)     7:02.50 (35.30)
        7:38.45 (35.95)     8:14.43 (35.98)     8:50.44 (36.01)     9:26.14 (35.70)
       10:02.20 (36.06)    10:37.36 (35.16)    11:13.11 (35.75)    11:46.73 (33.62)
  4 Ekstrom, Gretchen F       40 TERR                11:56.12   11:49.67    7  
                  30.65     1:04.08 (33.43)     1:38.52 (34.44)     2:13.35 (34.83)
        2:48.42 (35.07)     3:23.40 (34.98)     3:58.56 (35.16)     4:34.19 (35.63)
        5:09.70 (35.51)     5:45.52 (35.82)     6:21.71 (36.19)     6:58.29 (36.58)
        7:34.92 (36.63)     8:11.43 (36.51)     8:48.42 (36.99)     9:25.31 (36.89)
       10:01.94 (36.63)    10:38.64 (36.70)    11:14.93 (36.29)    11:49.67 (34.74)
  5 Adams, Kari S             41 LVM                 12:40.00   12:44.84    6  
                  33.77     1:10.76 (36.99)     1:48.75 (37.99)     2:27.13 (38.38)
        3:06.03 (38.90)     3:44.85 (38.82)     4:24.18 (39.33)     5:03.74 (39.56)
        5:43.21 (39.47)     6:22.19 (38.98)     7:01.00 (38.81)     7:39.84 (38.84)
        8:18.53 (38.69)     8:57.64 (39.11)     9:36.62 (38.98)    10:14.76 (38.14)
       10:53.10 (38.34)    11:31.55 (38.45)    12:09.56 (38.01)    12:44.84 (35.28)
  6 Dyer, Lisa S              42 WMAC                12:42.38   12:57.02    5  
                  33.67     1:10.10 (36.43)     1:47.64 (37.54)     2:25.61 (37.97)
        3:04.02 (38.41)     3:42.68 (38.66)     4:21.92 (39.24)     5:00.88 (38.96)
        5:40.10 (39.22)     6:19.95 (39.85)     7:00.06 (40.11)     7:39.80 (39.74)
        8:19.76 (39.96)     8:59.89 (40.13)     9:39.49 (39.60)    10:19.39 (39.90)
       10:59.75 (40.36)    11:39.41 (39.66)    12:19.52 (40.11)    12:57.02 (37.50)
  7 Chesler, Laurie K         43 OREG                12:39.62   13:06.45    4  
                  33.86     1:09.74 (35.88)     1:47.30 (37.56)     2:26.29 (38.99)
        3:05.24 (38.95)     3:44.76 (39.52)     4:24.27 (39.51)     5:03.82 (39.55)
        5:44.53 (40.71)     6:24.50 (39.97)     7:04.99 (40.49)     7:45.81 (40.82)
        8:26.74 (40.93)     9:07.38 (40.64)     9:47.85 (40.47)    10:28.76 (40.91)
       11:08.82 (40.06)    11:49.23 (40.41)    12:28.32 (39.09)    13:06.45 (38.13)
  8 Swoboda, Sandy            43 MARY                14:50.10   13:57.80    3  
                  37.65     1:18.00 (40.35)     1:59.26 (41.26)     2:40.36 (41.10)
        3:21.98 (41.62)     4:04.27 (42.29)     4:46.49 (42.22)     5:28.67 (42.18)
        6:11.23 (42.56)     6:53.96 (42.73)     7:36.37 (42.41)     8:18.65 (42.28)
        9:00.83 (42.18)     9:43.69 (42.86)    10:26.62 (42.93)    11:09.30 (42.68)
       11:52.10 (42.80)    12:34.72 (42.62)    13:16.82 (42.10)    13:57.80 (40.98)
  9 Rogers, Katherine P       40 PNA                 14:30.00   14:39.76    2  
                  37.18     1:18.21 (41.03)     2:01.35 (43.14)     2:44.84 (43.49)
        3:29.00 (44.16)     4:13.30 (44.30)     4:58.36 (45.06)     5:42.67 (44.31)
        6:27.61 (44.94)     7:12.87 (45.26)     7:57.51 (44.64)     8:42.41 (44.90)
        9:27.78 (45.37)    10:12.57 (44.79)    10:57.66 (45.09)    11:43.15 (45.49)
       12:27.98 (44.83)    13:12.66 (44.68)    13:56.43 (43.77)    14:39.76 (43.33)
 10 Kaufmann, Karen E         42 VMST                14:57.05   15:46.17    1  
                  39.41     1:23.13 (43.72)     2:09.60 (46.47)     2:57.04 (47.44)
        3:44.87 (47.83)     4:33.35 (48.48)     5:21.53 (48.18)     6:09.97 (48.44)
        6:57.43 (47.46)     7:46.05 (48.62)     8:35.67 (49.62)     9:23.94 (48.27)
       10:11.86 (47.92)    11:00.08 (48.22)    11:48.55 (48.47)    12:36.48 (47.93)
       13:24.87 (48.39)    14:12.42 (47.55)    15:00.35 (47.93)    15:46.17 (45.82)
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Amy L           42 WH2O                18:35.00   18:15.00   11  
         r:+0.83  30.28     1:02.64 (32.36)     1:35.47 (32.83)     2:08.69 (33.22)
        2:41.90 (33.21)     3:15.26 (33.36)     3:48.59 (33.33)     4:21.69 (33.10)
        4:54.76 (33.07)     5:28.02 (33.26)     6:01.10 (33.08)     6:34.20 (33.10)
        7:07.25 (33.05)     7:40.31 (33.06)     8:13.62 (33.31)     8:46.81 (33.19)
        9:20.06 (33.25)     9:53.26 (33.20)    10:26.47 (33.21)    10:59.82 (33.35)
       11:32.88 (33.06)    12:05.84 (32.96)    12:39.29 (33.45)    13:12.58 (33.29)
       13:46.04 (33.46)    14:19.60 (33.56)    14:53.46 (33.86)    15:27.45 (33.99)
       16:01.06 (33.61)    16:34.76 (33.70)    17:08.76 (34.00)    17:42.56 (33.80)
       18:15.00 (32.44)
  2 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      42 CMS                 19:57.06   19:32.25    9  
         r:+0.89  33.43     1:09.25 (35.82)     1:45.49 (36.24)     2:21.82 (36.33)
        2:58.00 (36.18)     3:33.73 (35.73)     4:09.74 (36.01)     4:45.35 (35.61)
        5:20.93 (35.58)     5:56.58 (35.65)     6:32.75 (36.17)     7:08.32 (35.57)
        7:43.76 (35.44)     8:19.30 (35.54)     8:54.97 (35.67)     9:30.41 (35.44)
       10:06.47 (36.06)    10:42.59 (36.12)    11:18.41 (35.82)    11:54.22 (35.81)
       12:29.95 (35.73)    13:05.65 (35.70)    13:41.24 (35.59)    14:16.57 (35.33)
       14:52.24 (35.67)    15:27.62 (35.38)    16:02.72 (35.10)    16:37.83 (35.11)
       17:13.18 (35.35)    17:48.69 (35.51)    18:23.82 (35.13)    18:58.47 (34.65)
       19:32.25 (33.78)
  3 Quitasol, Wendy           44 NBAC                21:19.00   20:27.73    8  
         r:+0.88  33.88     1:11.03 (37.15)     1:48.80 (37.77)     2:26.27 (37.47)
        3:03.76 (37.49)     3:40.85 (37.09)     4:18.07 (37.22)     4:55.53 (37.46)
        5:33.08 (37.55)     6:10.40 (37.32)     6:47.27 (36.87)     7:24.39 (37.12)
        8:01.90 (37.51)     8:39.29 (37.39)     9:16.74 (37.45)     9:54.55 (37.81)
       10:31.85 (37.30)    11:08.95 (37.10)    11:46.35 (37.40)    12:23.48 (37.13)
       13:00.73 (37.25)    13:37.98 (37.25)    14:15.26 (37.28)    14:52.64 (37.38)
       15:30.19 (37.55)    16:07.19 (37.00)    16:44.95 (37.76)    17:22.62 (37.67)
       17:59.59 (36.97)    18:36.77 (37.18)    19:14.19 (37.42)    19:51.86 (37.67)
       20:27.73 (35.87)
  4 Bachman, Kari A           40 RGSC                22:28.93   21:50.70    7  
         r:+0.80  34.89     1:14.82 (39.93)     1:55.28 (40.46)     2:36.10 (40.82)
        3:17.34 (41.24)     3:57.96 (40.62)     4:38.12 (40.16)     5:18.49 (40.37)
        5:58.15 (39.66)     6:37.70 (39.55)     7:18.74 (41.04)     7:58.69 (39.95)
        8:38.16 (39.47)     9:17.98 (39.82)     9:59.14 (41.16)    10:38.87 (39.73)
       11:19.36 (40.49)    11:58.85 (39.49)    12:38.19 (39.34)    13:17.87 (39.68)
       13:57.19 (39.32)    14:37.48 (40.29)    15:18.49 (41.01)    15:58.23 (39.74)
       16:37.54 (39.31)    17:18.38 (40.84)    17:57.66 (39.28)    18:38.49 (40.83)
       19:17.21 (38.72)    19:56.93 (39.72)    20:35.71 (38.78)    21:14.39 (38.68)
       21:50.70 (36.31)
  5 Hooe, Donna L             44 GAJA                24:02.09   22:53.99    6  
         r:+0.84  35.79     1:15.62 (39.83)     1:56.39 (40.77)     2:37.89 (41.50)
        3:19.91 (42.02)     4:01.76 (41.85)     4:43.37 (41.61)     5:25.43 (42.06)
        6:07.27 (41.84)     6:49.71 (42.44)     7:31.98 (42.27)     8:13.58 (41.60)
        8:56.18 (42.60)     9:38.25 (42.07)    10:20.12 (41.87)    11:01.98 (41.86)
       11:44.12 (42.14)    12:25.77 (41.65)    13:07.53 (41.76)    13:49.31 (41.78)
       14:30.94 (41.63)    15:12.88 (41.94)    15:55.57 (42.69)    16:37.63 (42.06)
       17:19.50 (41.87)    18:01.77 (42.27)    18:43.51 (41.74)    19:26.03 (42.52)
       20:08.50 (42.47)    20:50.78 (42.28)    21:32.86 (42.08)    22:14.69 (41.83)
       22:53.99 (39.30)
  6 Hanson, Shelly L          42 PNA                 21:50.00   22:54.65    5  
         r:+0.86  34.70     1:13.52 (38.82)     1:54.09 (40.57)     2:35.18 (41.09)
        3:16.50 (41.32)     3:58.13 (41.63)     4:39.97 (41.84)     5:21.89 (41.92)
        6:03.61 (41.72)     6:45.87 (42.26)     7:27.87 (42.00)     8:10.22 (42.35)
        8:52.33 (42.11)     9:34.62 (42.29)    10:17.12 (42.50)    10:59.25 (42.13)
       11:41.45 (42.20)    12:23.42 (41.97)    13:05.56 (42.14)    13:47.92 (42.36)
       14:30.25 (42.33)    15:12.41 (42.16)    15:54.52 (42.11)    16:36.82 (42.30)
       17:19.02 (42.20)    18:01.22 (42.20)    18:43.58 (42.36)    19:25.93 (42.35)
       20:07.96 (42.03)    20:50.04 (42.08)    21:32.02 (41.98)    22:13.83 (41.81)
       22:54.65 (40.82)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.29  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhart, Janis R          42 WMST                   30.90      30.65   11  
              r:+0.78                                                              
  2 Lee, Sarah B              40 CMS                    32.00      30.75    9  
              r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Ekstrom, Gretchen F       40 TERR                   31.60      31.42    8  
              r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Tait, Christine M         42 AKMS                   32.13      31.90    7  
              r:+0.73                                                              
  5 Johnson, Anne T Peters    42 PNA                    34.00      32.14    6  
              r:+0.79                                                              
  6 Joy, Janine               43 AQUM                   30.78      32.18    5  
              r:+0.83                                                              
  7 McGuire, Kris             42 INWM                   32.20      32.29    4  
              r:+0.79                                                              
  8 Thompson, Jennifer L      40 OREG                   33.22      32.81    3  
              r:+0.85                                                              
  9 Kelley, Colleen           40 ARIZ                   33.50      33.39    2  
              r:+0.85                                                              
 10 Hunter, Dee A             41 SQST                   35.00      33.99    1  
              r:+0.67                                                              
 11 Soe, Jeanette G           42 ALMA                   33.99      34.27  
              r:+0.68                                                              
 12 Simmons, Stephanie J      40 OREG                   37.38      37.23  
              r:+0.81                                                              
 13 Moore, Kathy R            40 PNA                    37.40      39.40  
              r:+0.93                                                              
 14 Kerley, Lisamarie M       41 ALMA                   35.04      40.94  
              r:+0.87                                                              
 15 Way, Suzanne E            43 PNA                    46.48      42.70  
              r:+0.86                                                              
 16 McNamee, Mary A           40 SLAM                 1:00.00      53.40  
              r:+0.77                                                              
 -- Montgomery, Courtnay      42 UOS                    35.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhart, Janis R          42 WMST                 1:04.60    1:05.02   11  
         r:+0.83  31.56     1:05.02 (33.46)                                        
  2 Ekstrom, Gretchen F       40 TERR                 1:09.89    1:07.14    9  
         r:+0.77  32.90     1:07.14 (34.24)                                        
  3 Tait, Christine M         42 AKMS                 1:09.20    1:08.94    8  
         r:+0.75  33.41     1:08.94 (35.53)                                        
  4 Joy, Janine               43 AQUM                 1:07.78    1:11.03    7  
         r:+0.92  34.99     1:11.03 (36.04)                                        
  5 Johnson, Anne T Peters    42 PNA                  1:14.00    1:11.21    6  
         r:+0.87  34.98     1:11.21 (36.23)                                        
  6 Cleary, Kelly L           43 SQST                 1:14.02    1:13.17    5  
         r:+0.85  35.16     1:13.17 (38.01)                                        
  7 Hunter, Dee A             41 SQST                 1:15.33    1:14.13    4  
         r:+0.66  35.21     1:14.13 (38.92)                                        
  8 Bachman, Kari A           40 RGSC                 1:15.51    1:14.50    3  
         r:+0.91  36.15     1:14.50 (38.35)                                        
  9 Kerley, Lisamarie M       41 ALMA                 1:15.61    1:30.17    2  
         r:+0.81  45.49     1:30.17 (44.68)                                        
 10 McNamee, Mary A           40 SLAM                 2:00.00    2:07.99    1  
       r:+0.81  1:00.76   2:07.99 (1:07.23)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Wendy E          44 PNA                  1:27.00         NS  
 -- Soe, Jeanette G           42 ALMA                 1:13.99         NS  
 -- Quistorf, Renee           42 PNA                  1:19.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.55   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lohberg, Birgit R         41 GOLD                 2:16.08    2:14.78   11  
         r:+0.66  32.42     1:06.38 (33.96)     1:40.84 (34.46)     2:14.78 (33.94)
  2 Gebhart, Janis R          42 WMST                 2:18.60    2:22.48    9  
         r:+0.74  32.96     1:08.12 (35.16)     1:45.13 (37.01)     2:22.48 (37.35)
  3 Ekstrom, Gretchen F       40 TERR                 2:26.84    2:23.19    8  
         r:+0.80  33.82     1:09.85 (36.03)     1:46.58 (36.73)     2:23.19 (36.61)
  4 Tait, Christine M         42 AKMS                 2:30.86    2:27.17    7  
         r:+0.71  34.92     1:13.19 (38.27)     1:51.01 (37.82)     2:27.17 (36.16)
  5 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      42 CMS                  2:35.46    2:28.46    6  
         r:+0.75  36.25     1:13.82 (37.57)     1:51.35 (37.53)     2:28.46 (37.11)
  6 McGuire, Kris             42 INWM                 2:34.00    2:30.23    5  
         r:+0.71  35.46     1:13.46 (38.00)     1:52.35 (38.89)     2:30.23 (37.88)
  7 Joy, Janine               43 AQUM                 2:30.27    2:30.76    4  
         r:+0.83  36.30     1:14.64 (38.34)     1:52.72 (38.08)     2:30.76 (38.04)
  8 Kupan, Cheryl A           42 NEM                  2:27.70    2:30.85    3  
         r:+0.88  34.52     1:12.20 (37.68)     1:51.98 (39.78)     2:30.85 (38.87)
  9 Kelley, Colleen           40 ARIZ                 2:32.10    2:33.20    2  
         r:+0.73  36.30     1:14.48 (38.18)     1:53.93 (39.45)     2:33.20 (39.27)
 10 Cleary, Kelly L           43 SQST                 2:36.08    2:34.56    1  
         r:+0.87  36.44     1:14.68 (38.24)     1:54.25 (39.57)     2:34.56 (40.31)
 11 Johnson, Anne T Peters    42 PNA                  2:35.00    2:41.96  
         r:+0.85  35.21     1:12.80 (37.59)     1:54.78 (41.98)     2:41.96 (47.18)
 12 Speir, Kris               43 PNA                  3:00.00    2:48.39  
         r:+0.92  39.74     1:22.78 (43.04)     2:06.37 (43.59)     2:48.39 (42.02)
 13 Hirst, Cynthia L          44 PNA                  2:59.00    2:52.52  
         r:+0.74  39.89     1:23.72 (43.83)     2:08.13 (44.41)     2:52.52 (44.39)
 14 Orner, Gayle A            44 OREG                 3:08.10    3:12.13  
         r:+0.84  45.24     1:33.48 (48.24)     2:23.19 (49.71)     3:12.13 (48.94)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.55   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    41 CMS                    29.60      29.99   11  
              r:+0.90                                                              
  2 Nowak, Elizabeth A        43 NCMS                   33.26      32.45    9  
              r:+0.86                                                              
  3 Lee, Sarah B              40 CMS                    34.00      33.43    8  
              r:+0.76                                                              
  4 Campbell, Ellen A         44 CMS                    34.80      33.93    7  
              r:+0.94                                                              
  5 Berrueta, Gabriela        40 SC                     35.00      34.17    6  
              r:+0.90                                                              
  6 Jurey, Mary K             41 UNAT                   37.00      35.40    5  
  7 Watkins, Elizabeth A      41 OREG                   36.24      35.90    4  
              r:+0.92                                                              
  8 Joy, Janine               43 AQUM                   36.04      36.75    3  
              r:+0.98                                                              
  9 Cummins, Andrea K         41 UNAT                   35.70      37.00    2  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 10 Crino, Heide P            40 CMS                    38.43      38.01    1  
 11 Scott, Sheryl L           44 NEM                    39.25      38.02  
              r:+0.88                                                              
 12 Whitney, Jamie F          42 PNA                    37.44      38.48  
 13 Swoboda, Sandy            43 MARY                   37.78      38.74  
 14 Barry, Robin B            40 LVM                    39.56      38.75  
              r:+0.86                                                              
 15 Del Rio, Laura L          41 PNA                    38.80      39.61  
 16 Chesler, Laurie K         43 OREG                   38.02      39.65  
 17 Dillenburg, Roberta G     44 RMST                   38.30      39.74  
 18 Kerley, Lisamarie M       41 ALMA                   41.24      44.08  
              r:+0.96                                                              
 -- Soe, Jeanette G           42 ALMA                   37.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.09   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    41 CMS                  1:03.09    1:04.12   11  
         r:+0.86  30.29     1:04.12 (33.83)                                        
  2 Nowak, Elizabeth A        43 NCMS                 1:12.23    1:12.06    9  
         r:+0.77  33.44     1:12.06 (38.62)                                        
  3 Lee, Sarah B              40 CMS                  1:14.00    1:13.27    8  
         r:+0.80  34.35     1:13.27 (38.92)                                        
  4 Campbell, Ellen A         44 CMS                  1:13.50    1:13.32    7  
         r:+0.87  34.76     1:13.32 (38.56)                                        
  5 Berrueta, Gabriela        40 SC                   1:15.00    1:14.08    6  
         r:+0.88  35.63     1:14.08 (38.45)                                        
  6 Jurey, Mary K             41 UNAT                 1:19.10    1:16.52    5  
         r:+0.75  36.30     1:16.52 (40.22)                                        
  7 Kupan, Cheryl A           42 NEM                  1:15.20    1:16.72    4  
         r:+0.76  35.96     1:16.72 (40.76)                                        
  8 Delmage, Arlene           44 OREG                 1:25.00    1:18.28    3  
         r:+0.92  37.86     1:18.28 (40.42)                                        
  9 Dantzler, Amy L           42 WH2O                 1:19.95    1:18.37    2  
         r:+0.79  37.39     1:18.37 (40.98)                                        
 10 Watkins, Elizabeth A      41 OREG                 1:18.00    1:18.85    1  
         r:+0.87  37.15     1:18.85 (41.70)                                        
 11 Soe, Jeanette G           42 ALMA                 1:22.99    1:20.06  
         r:+0.77  36.99     1:20.06 (43.07)                                        
 12 Quitasol, Wendy           44 NBAC                 1:19.00    1:20.23  
         r:+0.96  38.17     1:20.23 (42.06)                                        
 13 Scott, Sheryl L           44 NEM                  1:22.71    1:21.17  
         r:+0.85  38.13     1:21.17 (43.04)                                        
 14 Speir, Kris               43 PNA                  1:25.00    1:22.55  
         r:+0.82  39.55     1:22.55 (43.00)                                        
 15 Barry, Robin B            40 LVM                  1:24.25    1:23.68  
         r:+0.91  40.52     1:23.68 (43.16)                                        
 16 Crino, Heide P            40 CMS                  1:24.20    1:23.79  
         r:+0.85  39.40     1:23.79 (44.39)                                        
 17 Del Rio, Laura L          41 PNA                  1:26.20    1:24.34  
         r:+0.90  40.55     1:24.34 (43.79)                                        
 18 Whitney, Jamie F          42 PNA                  1:24.19    1:24.99  
         r:+0.87  40.29     1:24.99 (44.70)                                        
 19 Dillenburg, Roberta G     44 RMST                 1:26.80    1:27.25  
         r:+0.90  40.82     1:27.25 (46.43)                                        
 20 Blomberg, Audrey M        41 PNA                  1:40.29    1:33.82  
         r:+1.06  43.87     1:33.82 (49.95)                                        
 21 Kerley, Lisamarie M       41 ALMA                 1:28.59    1:35.26  
         r:+0.79  45.86     1:35.26 (49.40)                                        
 -- Cummins, Andrea K         41 UNAT                 1:17.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.06   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    41 CMS                  2:17.06    2:19.71   11  
         r:+0.88  31.78     1:07.46 (35.68)     1:43.53 (36.07)     2:19.71 (36.18)
  2 Campbell, Ellen A         44 CMS                  2:45.00    2:39.76    9  
         r:+0.86  35.82     1:16.34 (40.52)     1:58.01 (41.67)     2:39.76 (41.75)
  3 Berrueta, Gabriela        40 SC                   2:43.00    2:40.04    8  
         r:+0.93  36.59     1:16.40 (39.81)     1:57.82 (41.42)     2:40.04 (42.22)
  4 Kupan, Cheryl A           42 NEM                  2:40.50    2:44.97    7  
         r:+0.80  37.51     1:18.96 (41.45)     2:01.45 (42.49)     2:44.97 (43.52)
  5 Jurey, Mary K             41 UNAT                 2:50.00    2:50.73    6  
         r:+0.73  38.47     1:20.61 (42.14)     2:05.24 (44.63)     2:50.73 (45.49)
  6 Quitasol, Wendy           44 NBAC                 2:56.00    2:54.19    5  
         r:+1.07  39.71     1:24.08 (44.37)     2:09.44 (45.36)     2:54.19 (44.75)
  7 Soe, Jeanette G           42 ALMA                 2:55.00    2:57.11    4  
         r:+0.82  38.02     1:21.74 (43.72)     2:08.35 (46.61)     2:57.11 (48.76)
  8 Cummins, Andrea K         41 UNAT                 2:45.30    2:57.14    3  
         r:+0.78  38.13     1:21.49 (43.36)     2:08.14 (46.65)     2:57.14 (49.00)
  9 Barry, Robin B            40 LVM                  2:59.90    2:57.44    2  
         r:+0.97  41.28     1:25.70 (44.42)     2:11.11 (45.41)     2:57.44 (46.33)
 10 Scott, Sheryl L           44 NEM                  2:59.58    2:59.13    1  
         r:+0.84  38.79     1:23.26 (44.47)     2:11.09 (47.83)     2:59.13 (48.04)
 11 Del Rio, Laura L          41 PNA                  3:03.30    3:04.19  
         r:+0.95  42.21     1:29.08 (46.87)     2:16.62 (47.54)     3:04.19 (47.57)
 12 Crino, Heide P            40 CMS                  3:04.97    3:04.89  
         r:+0.86  40.20     1:28.06 (47.86)     2:16.34 (48.28)     3:04.89 (48.55)
 13 Meyer, Linda A            44 PNA                  3:15.00    3:10.57  
         r:+0.96  42.74     1:31.23 (48.49)     2:21.23 (50.00)     3:10.57 (49.34)
 14 Kerley, Lisamarie M       41 ALMA                 3:15.42    3:25.40  
         r:+0.88  47.12     1:39.63 (52.51)     2:32.70 (53.07)     3:25.40 (52.70)
 -- Watkins, Elizabeth A      41 OREG                 2:52.62         NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.40   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Anna T Pettis      44 CMS                    29.60      27.04   11  
              r:+0.80                                                              
  2 Delmage, Arlene           44 OREG                   28.23      27.67    9  
              r:+0.83                                                              
  3 Campbell, Ellen A         44 CMS                    30.50      28.48    8  
              r:+0.86                                                              
  4 Haney, Sue                44 IM                     29.71      29.81    7  
              r:+0.82                                                              
  5 Joy, Janine               43 AQUM                   29.55      30.34    6  
              r:+0.92                                                              
  6 Jurey, Mary K             41 UNAT                   31.80      30.46    5  
              r:+0.77                                                              
  7 Major, Rebecca P          43 ARIZ                   30.48      31.11    4  
              r:+0.83                                                              
  8 Hunt, Allison             43 ALMA                   31.33      31.38    3  
              r:+0.86                                                              
  9 Labelle, Laura L          42 MSCM                   33.49      32.70    2  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 10 Schreiner, Laura R        42 OJAI                   32.20      32.92    1  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 11 Stone, Beverly            43 IMSC                   31.55      33.00  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 12 Chesler, Laurie K         43 OREG                   31.16      33.57  
              r:+0.87                                                              
 13 Shore, Susan D            44 MSCM                   34.89      34.59  
              r:+0.73                                                              
 14 Hooe, Donna L             44 GAJA                   36.78      35.74  
              r:+0.91                                                              
 15 Beyer, Valerie A          44 UNAT                   45.00      36.69  
              r:+0.91                                                              
 16 Moore, Kathy R            40 PNA                    36.05      37.06  
              r:+1.00                                                              
 17 Meeks, Patti              42 CMS                    42.00      38.93  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 -- Adams, Kari S             41 LVM                    31.87         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.64   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    41 CMS                    55.64      56.08   11  
                  26.41       56.08 (29.67)                                        
  2 Lohberg, Birgit R         41 GOLD                   58.01      58.63    9  
                  27.56       58.63 (31.07)                                        
  3 Delmage, Arlene           44 OREG                 1:02.81    1:02.29    8  
                  29.57     1:02.29 (32.72)                                        
  4 Scott, Anna T Pettis      44 CMS                  1:08.00    1:03.30    7  
                  29.89     1:03.30 (33.41)                                        
  5 Adams, Kari S             41 LVM                  1:12.50    1:12.09    6  
                  33.01     1:12.09 (39.08)                                        
  6 Layzer, Martha M          42 PNA                  1:11.66    1:12.52    5  
                  32.67     1:12.52 (39.85)                                        
  7 Berrueta, Gabriela        40 SC                   1:12.00    1:12.93    4  
                  34.40     1:12.93 (38.53)                                        
  8 Beyer, Valerie A          44 UNAT                 1:30.00    1:26.05    3  
                  40.85     1:26.05 (45.20)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.93   5/17/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    41 CMS                  2:04.00    2:06.01   11  
         r:+0.85  29.41     1:02.03 (32.62)     1:33.94 (31.91)     2:06.01 (32.07)
  2 Lohberg, Birgit R         41 GOLD                 2:09.06    2:09.75    9  
         r:+0.85  29.26     1:02.35 (33.09)     1:35.63 (33.28)     2:09.75 (34.12)
  3 Delmage, Arlene           44 OREG                 2:18.48    2:18.49    8  
         r:+0.89  30.92     1:05.95 (35.03)     1:42.60 (36.65)     2:18.49 (35.89)
  4 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      42 CMS                  2:35.08    2:24.96    7  
         r:+0.95  32.21     1:09.42 (37.21)     1:46.81 (37.39)     2:24.96 (38.15)
  5 Adams, Kari S             41 LVM                  2:48.60    2:41.29    6  
         r:+0.93  33.48     1:12.39 (38.91)     1:54.58 (42.19)     2:41.29 (46.71)
  6 Hooe, Donna L             44 GAJA                 3:22.00    3:19.66    5  
         r:+0.93  40.46     1:31.37 (50.91)     2:26.29 (54.92)     3:19.66 (53.37)
 -- Mishel, Tatyana           43 PNA                  3:10.00         NS  
 -- Kupan, Cheryl A           42 NEM                  2:35.20         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.20   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Elizabeth A        43 NCMS                 1:04.78    1:04.10   11  
         r:+0.87  29.86     1:04.10 (34.24)                                        
  2 Lee, Sarah B              40 CMS                  1:06.00    1:04.98    9  
         r:+0.81  29.85     1:04.98 (35.13)                                        
  3 Campbell, Ellen A         44 CMS                  1:07.40    1:05.95    8  
         r:+1.05  30.81     1:05.95 (35.14)                                        
  4 Kupan, Cheryl A           42 NEM                  1:08.30    1:06.95    7  
         r:+0.83  31.01     1:06.95 (35.94)                                        
  5 Rapuano, Lisa             41 NBAC                 1:09.10    1:07.46    6  
         r:+0.91  31.59     1:07.46 (35.87)                                        
  6 Poston, Beth A            41 INWM                 1:11.00    1:08.42    5  
         r:+0.86  32.58     1:08.42 (35.84)                                        
  7 Joy, Janine               43 AQUM                 1:07.82    1:09.49    4  
         r:+1.11  32.43     1:09.49 (37.06)                                        
  8 Jurey, Mary K             41 UNAT                 1:13.20    1:09.51    3  
         r:+0.80  32.70     1:09.51 (36.81)                                        
  9 Hagadorn, Heather         42 CMS                  1:09.49    1:10.88    2  
         r:+0.90  31.40     1:10.88 (39.48)                                        
 10 Tait, Christine M         42 AKMS                 1:12.00    1:11.03    1  
         r:+0.84  32.35     1:11.03 (38.68)                                        
 11 McGuire, Kris             42 INWM                 1:11.00    1:11.08  
         r:+0.87  32.75     1:11.08 (38.33)                                        
 12 Cleary, Kelly L           43 SQST                 1:11.32    1:11.26  
         r:+0.80  32.80     1:11.26 (38.46)                                        
 13 Berrueta, Gabriela        40 SC                   1:12.00    1:11.72  
         r:+0.99  36.06     1:11.72 (35.66)                                        
 14 Quitasol, Wendy           44 NBAC                 1:10.00    1:12.71  
         r:+1.23  34.99     1:12.71 (37.72)                                        
 15 Hunt, Allison             43 ALMA                 1:13.77    1:13.46  
         r:+0.89  33.35     1:13.46 (40.11)                                        
 16 Haney, Sue                44 IM                   1:15.44    1:14.35  
         r:+0.95  34.00     1:14.35 (40.35)                                        
 17 Layzer, Martha M          42 PNA                  1:14.87    1:14.66  
         r:+0.89  35.06     1:14.66 (39.60)                                        
 18 Crino, Heide P            40 CMS                  1:14.70    1:14.90  
         r:+0.83  34.79     1:14.90 (40.11)                                        
 19 Labelle, Laura L          42 MSCM                 1:18.42    1:15.92  
         r:+0.84  34.05     1:15.92 (41.87)                                        
 20 Whitney, Jamie F          42 PNA                  1:15.54    1:17.04  
                  37.66     1:17.04 (39.38)                                        
 21 Del Rio, Laura L          41 PNA                  1:18.20    1:17.95  
         r:+0.95  36.90     1:17.95 (41.05)                                        
 22 Way, Suzanne E            43 PNA                  1:30.80    1:28.35  
         r:+1.06  43.21     1:28.35 (45.14)                                        
 23 Meyer, Linda A            44 PNA                  1:30.00    1:30.97  
         r:+1.00  44.85     1:30.97 (46.12)                                        
 24 Meeks, Patti              42 CMS                  1:37.00    1:33.15  
         r:+0.97  44.39     1:33.15 (48.76)                                        
 25 McNamee, Mary A           40 SLAM                 2:00.00    1:51.71  
                  53.81     1:51.71 (57.90)                                        
 -- Quistorf, Renee           42 PNA                  1:18.00         NS  
 -- Beyer, Valerie A          44 UNAT                 1:30.00         NS  
 -- Dantzler, Amy L           42 WH2O                 1:11.30         NS  
 -- Montgomery, Courtnay      42 UOS                  1:20.00         NS  
 -- Rogers, Katherine P       40 PNA                  1:25.50         NS  
 -- Hoffman, Wendy E          44 PNA                  1:27.00         NS  
 -- Scott, Anna T Pettis      44 CMS                  1:10.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.83  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    41 CMS                  2:06.00    2:06.30   11  
         r:+0.84  27.64     1:01.19 (33.55)     1:36.50 (35.31)     2:06.30 (29.80)
  2 Lohberg, Birgit R         41 GOLD                 2:10.78    2:13.29    9  
         r:+0.80  28.39     1:03.27 (34.88)     1:42.44 (39.17)     2:13.29 (30.85)
  3 Welting, Laureen          41 TOC                  2:19.00    2:17.21    8  
         r:+0.82  29.26     1:03.46 (34.20)     1:45.45 (41.99)     2:17.21 (31.76)
  4 Nowak, Elizabeth A        43 NCMS                 2:19.37    2:21.19    7  
         r:+0.86  29.38     1:05.37 (35.99)     1:46.73 (41.36)     2:21.19 (34.46)
  5 Dantzler, Amy L           42 WH2O                 2:31.50    2:27.02    6  
         r:+0.80  31.37     1:09.59 (38.22)     1:53.92 (44.33)     2:27.02 (33.10)
  6 Kupan, Cheryl A           42 NEM                  2:25.00    2:27.88    5  
         r:+0.79  31.10     1:09.55 (38.45)     1:53.72 (44.17)     2:27.88 (34.16)
  7 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      42 CMS                  2:35.45    2:29.27    4  
         r:+0.96  31.86     1:09.25 (37.39)     1:56.20 (46.95)     2:29.27 (33.07)
  8 Tait, Christine M         42 AKMS                 2:36.04    2:31.35    3  
         r:+0.76  32.19     1:09.83 (37.64)     1:55.97 (46.14)     2:31.35 (35.38)
  9 Gebhart, Janis R          42 WMST                 2:20.50    2:32.85    2  
         r:+0.97  32.32     1:10.22 (37.90)     1:56.30 (46.08)     2:32.85 (36.55)
 10 Berrueta, Gabriela        40 SC                   2:40.00    2:36.57    1  
         r:+0.99  33.75     1:16.94 (43.19)     1:58.30 (41.36)     2:36.57 (38.27)
 11 Quitasol, Wendy           44 NBAC                 2:38.00    2:38.14  
         r:+1.12  34.58     1:17.41 (42.83)     2:02.22 (44.81)     2:38.14 (35.92)
 12 Layzer, Martha M          42 PNA                  2:38.64    2:42.45  
                  34.48     1:16.95 (42.47)     2:05.20 (48.25)     2:42.45 (37.25)
 13 Kelley, Colleen           40 ARIZ                 2:39.40    2:42.60  
         r:+1.01  35.55     1:14.76 (39.21)     2:03.99 (49.23)     2:42.60 (38.61)
 14 Barry, Robin B            40 LVM                  2:43.85    2:45.55  
         r:+0.96  35.78     1:19.60 (43.82)     2:06.15 (46.55)     2:45.55 (39.40)
 15 Hirst, Cynthia L          44 PNA                  3:05.00    2:55.48  
         r:+0.94  37.71     1:22.58 (44.87)     2:14.56 (51.98)     2:55.48 (40.92)
 16 Blomberg, Audrey M        41 PNA                  3:14.92    3:13.20  
         r:+1.04  40.54     1:31.01 (50.47)     2:26.67 (55.66)     3:13.20 (46.53)
 17 Orner, Gayle A            44 OREG                 3:15.10    3:15.53  
         r:+1.13  50.26     1:40.24 (49.98)     2:33.64 (53.40)     3:15.53 (41.89)
 -- Lee, Sarah B              40 CMS                  2:26.00         NS  
 -- Swoboda, Sandy            43 MARY                 2:37.40         NS  
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.82  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          41 TOC                  5:10.00    4:49.09   11  
         r:+0.86  29.96     1:04.43 (34.47)     1:42.84 (38.41)     2:20.80 (37.96)
        3:01.82 (41.02)     3:44.53 (42.71)     4:17.82 (33.29)     4:49.09 (31.27)
  2 Delmage, Arlene           44 OREG                 5:14.04    5:05.24    9  
         r:+0.86  31.79     1:06.52 (34.73)     1:47.19 (40.67)     2:29.22 (42.03)
        3:14.21 (44.99)     3:58.58 (44.37)     4:32.85 (34.27)     5:05.24 (32.39)
  3 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      42 CMS                  5:20.15    5:13.45    8  
         r:+0.99  33.24     1:09.92 (36.68)     1:49.85 (39.93)     2:30.19 (40.34)
        3:17.28 (47.09)     4:05.42 (48.14)     4:39.41 (33.99)     5:13.45 (34.04)
  4 Tait, Christine M         42 AKMS                 5:32.66    5:29.60    7  
                  35.39     1:17.24 (41.85)     1:58.38 (41.14)     2:38.06 (39.68)
        3:25.53 (47.47)     4:12.67 (47.14)     4:52.47 (39.80)     5:29.60 (37.13)
  5 Quitasol, Wendy           44 NBAC                 6:00.00    5:37.63    6  
         r:+1.12  36.30     1:18.66 (42.36)     2:05.12 (46.46)     2:50.20 (45.08)
        3:37.80 (47.60)     4:25.84 (48.04)     5:03.46 (37.62)     5:37.63 (34.17)
  6 Dyer, Lisa S              42 WMAC                 5:43.57    5:43.14    5  
         r:+0.93  36.57     1:16.69 (40.12)     2:05.46 (48.77)     2:51.81 (46.35)
        3:40.15 (48.34)     4:28.85 (48.70)     5:06.94 (38.09)     5:43.14 (36.20)
  7 Barry, Robin B            40 LVM                  5:42.98    5:47.45    4  
         r:+0.92  37.95     1:20.69 (42.74)     2:08.66 (47.97)     2:53.88 (45.22)
        3:41.86 (47.98)     4:28.17 (46.31)     5:09.09 (40.92)     5:47.45 (38.36)
  8 Swoboda, Sandy            43 MARY                 6:18.30    6:31.00    3  
         r:+1.01  45.54     1:34.94 (49.40)     2:25.46 (50.52)     3:15.49 (50.03)
        4:09.50 (54.01)     5:02.77 (53.27)     5:48.20 (45.43)     6:31.00 (42.80)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #52
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #14