2007 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 35-39

Final Results

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.53    2/4/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hageman, Heather M        36 NCMS                   25.05      24.40   11  
              r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Eldridge, Beth            37 MOVY                   23.86      24.49    9  
              r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Smith, Jody L             38 STAN                   25.64      24.71    8  
              r:+0.80                                                              
  4 Chow, Michelle H          38 DAMM                   25.26      25.17    7  
              r:+0.83                                                              
  5 Ward, Jennifer A          35 PNA                    26.49      25.76    6  
              r:+0.78                                                              
  6 Murray, Alexis A          36 1776                   26.96      25.87    5  
              r:+0.74                                                              
  7 Seubert, Trish            38 VMST                   27.50      26.24    4  
              r:+0.80                                                              
  8 Mc Cormick, Jill M        35 SRM                    29.00      26.30    3  
              r:+0.82                                                              
  9 Titzel, Shannon M         36 AKMS                   27.05      26.36    2  
              r:+0.70                                                              
 10 Eden, Kim G               38 CMS                    27.45      26.86    1  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 11 Wessling, Patricia M      38 MAAC                   28.06      26.90  
              r:+0.78                                                              
 12 Tobey, Stacey W           38 CMS                    27.22      26.92  
              r:+0.87                                                              
 13 Crecelius, Nancy A        37 WMST                   27.30      27.26  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 14 Haberstich, Carrie        35 IM                     28.91      27.31  
              r:+0.92                                                              
 15 Burkart, Dana M           35 PAFC                   29.01      28.07  
              r:+0.81                                                              
 16 Gleckman, Jennifer R      36 LTKO                   29.03      28.23  
              r:+0.74                                                              
 17 McConnell, Michelle L     39 PNA                    27.95      28.91  
              r:+0.85                                                              
 18 Hippen, Karyn L           37 DKTA                   29.62      28.94  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 19 Law, Cathy                39 OREG                   28.91      29.20  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 20 Sanguinet, Amanda K       36 STAN                   29.68      29.23  
              r:+0.88                                                              
 21 Scobbie, Karen            38 IM                     29.76      29.44  
              r:+0.77                                                              
 22 Settimi, Nora C           36 WMAC                   28.86      29.81  
              r:+0.90                                                              
 23 White, LeighAnn           37 CMS                    29.68      29.82  
              r:+1.07                                                              
 24 Buehler, Paige            38 INWM                   29.16      29.86  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 25 Launer, Tara Lyn          38 RMST                   30.90      31.01  
 26 Simpson, Rebecca R        38 PNA                    34.00      31.46  
              r:+0.93                                                              
 27 Antilla, Kristine L       38 PNA                    33.15      32.33  
              r:+0.94                                                              
 28 Singer, Shannon R         37 PNA                    33.28      32.93  
              r:+0.95                                                              
 29 Edberg, Heather C         35 INWM                   37.00      35.05  
              r:+0.93                                                              
 30 McCullough, Janae E       37 PNA                    36.58      36.17  
              r:+1.16                                                              
 -- Neuendorf, Donna M        38 NEM                    27.95         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.54   12/3/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             38 STAN                   54.94      53.74   11  
         r:+0.82  25.70       53.74 (28.04)                                        
  2 Gary, Kristin J           39 REDT                   54.10      53.78    9  
         r:+0.79  26.07       53.78 (27.71)                                        
  3 Eldridge, Beth            37 MOVY                   53.41      55.26    8  
         r:+0.69  25.98       55.26 (29.28)                                        
  4 Chow, Michelle H          38 DAMM                   56.57      56.18    7  
         r:+0.87  26.35       56.18 (29.83)                                        
  5 Murray, Alexis A          36 1776                   59.96      56.33    6  
         r:+0.78  26.83       56.33 (29.50)                                        
  6 Ward, Jennifer A          35 PNA                    58.00      56.58    5  
         r:+0.83  27.16       56.58 (29.42)                                        
  7 Tobey, Stacey W           38 CMS                    58.90      57.29    4  
         r:+0.95  27.79       57.29 (29.50)                                        
  8 Tyrrell, Laura L          39 OREG                   59.50      57.93    3  
         r:+0.83  27.62       57.93 (30.31)                                        
  9 Seubert, Trish            38 VMST                   59.00      57.99    2  
         r:+0.79  27.91       57.99 (30.08)                                        
 10 Titzel, Shannon M         36 AKMS                   59.42      58.24    1  
         r:+0.78  28.21       58.24 (30.03)                                        
 11 Wessling, Patricia M      38 MAAC                 1:02.30      58.98  
         r:+0.81  28.11       58.98 (30.87)                                        
 12 Haberstich, Carrie        35 IM                   1:03.59      59.03  
         r:+0.90  28.56       59.03 (30.47)                                        
 13 Eden, Kim G               38 CMS                    59.78      59.09  
         r:+0.86  28.03       59.09 (31.06)                                        
 14 Gedney, Suzanne           38 NBAC                 1:00.88      59.15  
         r:+0.86  28.88       59.15 (30.27)                                        
 15 Reece, Margaret E         35 CHIC                 1:00.00    1:00.80  
         r:+0.79  29.48     1:00.80 (31.32)                                        
 16 Bussart, Megan M          36 PNA                  1:02.00    1:01.26  
         r:+0.84  29.19     1:01.26 (32.07)                                        
 17 Franklin, Becky L         38 SQST                 1:04.58    1:02.17  
         r:+0.78  29.95     1:02.17 (32.22)                                        
 18 Hippen, Karyn L           37 DKTA                 1:04.31    1:03.41  
         r:+0.97  29.89     1:03.41 (33.52)                                        
 19 McConnell, Michelle L     39 PNA                  1:04.98    1:04.22  
         r:+0.87  30.88     1:04.22 (33.34)                                        
 20 Sanguinet, Amanda K       36 STAN                 1:04.61    1:05.88  
         r:+0.88  30.04     1:05.88 (35.84)                                        
 21 White, LeighAnn           37 CMS                  1:04.61    1:06.54  
         r:+1.02  31.07     1:06.54 (35.47)                                        
 22 Simpson, Rebecca R        38 PNA                  1:10.00    1:07.60  
         r:+0.91  32.15     1:07.60 (35.45)                                        
 -- Ghimenti, Lee Anne        36 VCM                  1:04.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             38 STAN                 1:57.34    1:55.83   11  
         r:+0.79  27.32       56.76 (29.44)     1:26.56 (29.80)     1:55.83 (29.27)
  2 Gary, Kristin J           39 REDT                 1:58.60    1:58.03    9  
         r:+0.78  27.65       57.41 (29.76)     1:27.52 (30.11)     1:58.03 (30.51)
  3 Dodd, Laurie Z            35 UCLA                 1:59.88    1:58.84    8  
         r:+0.78  28.20       58.11 (29.91)     1:28.51 (30.40)     1:58.84 (30.33)
  4 Tobey, Stacey W           38 CMS                  2:05.70    2:03.82    7  
         r:+0.91  28.95     1:00.14 (31.19)     1:32.13 (31.99)     2:03.82 (31.69)
  5 Gellatly, Jill E          39 WMST                 2:08.50    2:04.11    6  
         r:+0.86  30.02     1:01.71 (31.69)     1:33.26 (31.55)     2:04.11 (30.85)
  6 Tyrrell, Laura L          39 OREG                 2:08.00    2:06.24    5  
         r:+0.89  30.23     1:02.66 (32.43)     1:34.75 (32.09)     2:06.24 (31.49)
  7 Eden, Kim G               38 CMS                  2:13.00    2:07.65    4  
         r:+0.88  28.56     1:00.43 (31.87)     1:34.09 (33.66)     2:07.65 (33.56)
  8 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        36 VCM                  2:12.00    2:09.19    3  
         r:+0.84  29.85     1:01.78 (31.93)     1:35.11 (33.33)     2:09.19 (34.08)
  9 Gedney, Suzanne           38 NBAC                 2:10.38    2:09.55    2  
         r:+0.90  29.57     1:02.03 (32.46)     1:35.24 (33.21)     2:09.55 (34.31)
 10 Sondgroth, Tracey A       35 PNA                  2:11.22    2:10.57    1  
         r:+0.88  30.35     1:02.88 (32.53)     1:36.18 (33.30)     2:10.57 (34.39)
 11 Hegeberg, Linda K         37 PNA                  2:10.05    2:10.96  
         r:+0.85  30.22     1:03.40 (33.18)     1:37.14 (33.74)     2:10.96 (33.82)
 12 Young, Susie S            37 OREG                 2:18.50    2:13.16  
         r:+0.92  31.89     1:05.77 (33.88)     1:39.75 (33.98)     2:13.16 (33.41)
 13 Crecelius, Nancy A        37 WMST                 2:15.29    2:14.80  
         r:+0.84  31.56     1:05.59 (34.03)     1:40.60 (35.01)     2:14.80 (34.20)
 14 Franklin, Becky L         38 SQST                 2:19.96    2:17.38  
         r:+0.81  32.85     1:07.56 (34.71)     1:42.52 (34.96)     2:17.38 (34.86)
 15 Mesler, Jennifer L        36 PNA                  2:19.31    2:18.32  
         r:+0.87  30.89     1:04.93 (34.04)     1:41.26 (36.33)     2:18.32 (37.06)
 16 McConnell, Michelle L     39 PNA                  2:20.81    2:22.60  
         r:+0.89  32.09     1:07.55 (35.46)     1:44.44 (36.89)     2:22.60 (38.16)
 17 Segnitz, Robin P          39 SKY                  2:27.03    2:26.78  
         r:+0.80  33.39     1:10.46 (37.07)     1:48.52 (38.06)     2:26.78 (38.26)
 18 Sanguinet, Amanda K       36 STAN                 2:14.21    2:30.21  
         r:+0.85  33.12     1:09.75 (36.63)     1:49.18 (39.43)     2:30.21 (41.03)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            35 UCLA                 5:21.94    5:13.59   11  
         r:+0.72  29.43     1:00.20 (30.77)     1:31.38 (31.18)     2:02.83 (31.45)
        2:34.30 (31.47)     3:05.98 (31.68)     3:37.75 (31.77)     4:10.02 (32.27)
        4:42.20 (32.18)     5:13.59 (31.39)                                        
  2 Gellatly, Jill E          39 WMST                 5:29.50    5:31.10    9  
         r:+0.88  30.90     1:03.11 (32.21)     1:35.54 (32.43)     2:08.79 (33.25)
        2:42.01 (33.22)     3:15.48 (33.47)     3:49.31 (33.83)     4:23.19 (33.88)
        4:57.36 (34.17)     5:31.10 (33.74)                                        
  3 Tobey, Stacey W           38 CMS                  5:45.50    5:31.41    8  
         r:+0.84  30.31     1:02.86 (32.55)     1:35.95 (33.09)     2:09.38 (33.43)
        2:42.95 (33.57)     3:16.59 (33.64)     3:50.35 (33.76)     4:24.46 (34.11)
        4:58.44 (33.98)     5:31.41 (32.97)                                        
  4 Gedney, Suzanne           38 NBAC                 5:49.55    5:32.26    7  
         r:+0.87  30.57     1:03.47 (32.90)     1:37.06 (33.59)     2:10.97 (33.91)
        2:44.54 (33.57)     3:18.29 (33.75)     3:51.79 (33.50)     4:25.33 (33.54)
        4:59.25 (33.92)     5:32.26 (33.01)                                        
  5 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        36 VCM                  5:55.00    5:37.80    6  
         r:+0.93  31.45     1:04.78 (33.33)     1:38.44 (33.66)     2:12.20 (33.76)
        2:46.05 (33.85)     3:20.38 (34.33)     3:54.70 (34.32)     4:29.05 (34.35)
        5:03.59 (34.54)     5:37.80 (34.21)                                        
  6 Tyrrell, Laura L          39 OREG                 5:50.00    5:43.90    5  
         r:+0.84  31.44     1:06.43 (34.99)     1:41.56 (35.13)     2:16.63 (35.07)
        2:51.55 (34.92)     3:26.23 (34.68)     4:01.16 (34.93)     4:35.96 (34.80)
        5:10.52 (34.56)     5:43.90 (33.38)                                        
  7 Eden, Kim G               38 CMS                  6:03.00    5:47.83    4  
         r:+0.93  31.08     1:04.82 (33.74)     1:39.64 (34.82)     2:15.23 (35.59)
        2:50.54 (35.31)     3:25.98 (35.44)     4:01.61 (35.63)     4:37.66 (36.05)
        5:13.51 (35.85)     5:47.83 (34.32)                                        
  8 Young, Susie S            37 OREG                 6:00.90    5:52.03    3  
         r:+0.87  32.68     1:07.95 (35.27)     1:43.81 (35.86)     2:19.74 (35.93)
        2:55.71 (35.97)     3:31.60 (35.89)     4:07.40 (35.80)     4:43.09 (35.69)
        5:18.48 (35.39)     5:52.03 (33.55)                                        
  9 Collett, Tracy L          36 GAJA                 5:50.00    5:58.12    2  
         r:+0.69  30.42     1:02.98 (32.56)     1:37.09 (34.11)     2:12.54 (35.45)
        2:48.89 (36.35)     3:25.80 (36.91)     4:03.69 (37.89)     4:41.70 (38.01)
        5:19.88 (38.18)     5:58.12 (38.24)                                        
 10 Bussart, Megan M          36 PNA                  6:01.00    6:00.93    1  
         r:+0.89  30.90     1:05.44 (34.54)     1:40.89 (35.45)     2:17.29 (36.40)
        2:53.96 (36.67)     3:30.89 (36.93)     4:08.55 (37.66)     4:46.12 (37.57)
        5:24.22 (38.10)     6:00.93 (36.71)                                        
 11 Franklin, Becky L         38 SQST                 6:11.08    6:01.38  
         r:+0.79  32.75     1:08.48 (35.73)     1:44.81 (36.33)     2:21.11 (36.30)
        2:57.36 (36.25)     3:33.88 (36.52)     4:11.43 (37.55)     4:48.69 (37.26)
        5:25.83 (37.14)     6:01.38 (35.55)                                        
 12 Segnitz, Robin P          39 SKY                  6:33.39    6:39.51  
         r:+0.81  34.19     1:12.82 (38.63)     1:52.70 (39.88)     2:32.93 (40.23)
        3:13.25 (40.32)     3:54.02 (40.77)     4:35.62 (41.60)     5:17.40 (41.78)
        5:58.83 (41.43)     6:39.51 (40.68)                                        
 13 Buehler, Paige            38 INWM                 6:45.00    6:48.53  
         r:+0.77  35.04     1:13.70 (38.66)     1:58.17 (44.47)     2:39.79 (41.62)
        3:21.73 (41.94)     4:04.13 (42.40)     4:46.24 (42.11)     5:28.30 (42.06)
        6:10.54 (42.24)     6:48.53 (37.99)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:22.60   2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill E          39 WMST                11:16.00   11:24.16   11  
         r:+0.91  30.92     1:03.50 (32.58)     1:36.58 (33.08)     2:10.42 (33.84)
        2:44.12 (33.70)     3:18.01 (33.89)     3:51.77 (33.76)     4:26.14 (34.37)
        5:00.53 (34.39)     5:35.13 (34.60)     6:09.77 (34.64)     6:44.60 (34.83)
        7:19.42 (34.82)     7:54.23 (34.81)     8:28.90 (34.67)     9:03.86 (34.96)
        9:38.74 (34.88)    10:13.95 (35.21)    10:49.26 (35.31)    11:24.16 (34.90)
  2 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        36 VCM                 12:00.00   11:35.12    9  
                  31.28     1:04.31 (33.03)     1:38.29 (33.98)     2:12.49 (34.20)
        2:46.80 (34.31)     3:21.37 (34.57)     3:55.87 (34.50)     4:30.64 (34.77)
        5:05.51 (34.87)     5:40.72 (35.21)     6:16.08 (35.36)     6:51.55 (35.47)
        7:26.83 (35.28)     8:02.56 (35.73)     8:38.17 (35.61)     9:13.65 (35.48)
        9:49.02 (35.37)    10:24.63 (35.61)    11:00.17 (35.54)    11:35.12 (34.95)
  3 Tyrrell, Laura L          39 OREG                12:00.00   11:59.94    8  
                  32.59     1:08.04 (35.45)     1:43.79 (35.75)     2:19.63 (35.84)
        2:55.77 (36.14)     3:31.74 (35.97)     4:07.64 (35.90)     4:43.64 (36.00)
        5:19.78 (36.14)     5:56.22 (36.44)     6:32.97 (36.75)     7:09.44 (36.47)
        7:46.33 (36.89)     8:23.40 (37.07)     9:00.06 (36.66)     9:36.73 (36.67)
       10:13.55 (36.82)    10:50.06 (36.51)    11:26.45 (36.39)    11:59.94 (33.49)
  4 Bussart, Megan M          36 PNA                 12:40.00   12:13.35    7  
                  32.19     1:07.83 (35.64)     1:44.18 (36.35)     2:21.28 (37.10)
        2:58.18 (36.90)     3:35.20 (37.02)     4:12.23 (37.03)     4:48.75 (36.52)
        5:25.33 (36.58)     6:02.03 (36.70)     6:38.83 (36.80)     7:15.66 (36.83)
        7:52.54 (36.88)     8:29.94 (37.40)     9:07.00 (37.06)     9:44.33 (37.33)
       10:21.77 (37.44)    10:59.52 (37.75)    11:37.33 (37.81)    12:13.35 (36.02)
  5 Segnitz, Robin P          39 SKY                 13:24.97   13:14.27    6  
         r:+0.85  35.76     1:15.37 (39.61)     1:55.60 (40.23)     2:35.81 (40.21)
        3:15.90 (40.09)     3:56.10 (40.20)     4:36.16 (40.06)     5:16.92 (40.76)
        5:56.43 (39.51)     6:36.06 (39.63)     7:15.49 (39.43)     7:55.22 (39.73)
        8:34.83 (39.61)     9:14.29 (39.46)     9:54.18 (39.89)    10:34.23 (40.05)
       11:14.23 (40.00)    11:54.47 (40.24)    12:34.72 (40.25)    13:14.27 (39.55)
  6 Burkart, Dana M           35 PAFC                13:34.59   13:18.96    5  
         r:+0.80  34.03     1:11.23 (37.20)     1:49.79 (38.56)     2:28.48 (38.69)
        3:08.00 (39.52)     3:47.30 (39.30)     4:26.88 (39.58)     5:06.91 (40.03)
        5:47.27 (40.36)     6:28.00 (40.73)     7:09.33 (41.33)     7:51.13 (41.80)
        8:33.10 (41.97)     9:14.67 (41.57)     9:56.08 (41.41)    10:37.68 (41.60)
       11:18.89 (41.21)    12:00.51 (41.62)    12:41.71 (41.20)    13:18.96 (37.25)
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:13.99    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            35 UCLA                18:14.01   17:59.24   11  
         r:+0.73  30.06     1:01.81 (31.75)     1:33.82 (32.01)     2:06.06 (32.24)
        2:38.36 (32.30)     3:10.60 (32.24)     3:42.94 (32.34)     4:15.39 (32.45)
        4:47.70 (32.31)     5:19.82 (32.12)     5:52.09 (32.27)     6:24.45 (32.36)
        6:56.76 (32.31)     7:29.13 (32.37)     8:01.80 (32.67)     8:34.41 (32.61)
        9:07.27 (32.86)     9:39.85 (32.58)    10:12.91 (33.06)    10:45.77 (32.86)
       11:18.87 (33.10)    11:51.78 (32.91)    12:24.91 (33.13)    12:58.34 (33.43)
       13:31.56 (33.22)    14:05.00 (33.44)    14:38.31 (33.31)    15:11.87 (33.56)
       15:45.36 (33.49)    16:18.74 (33.38)    16:52.34 (33.60)    17:26.09 (33.75)
       17:59.24 (33.15)
  2 Werner, Haleigh A         38 PNA                 21:05.00   19:07.35    9  
         r:+0.77  31.94     1:06.77 (34.83)     1:42.35 (35.58)     2:17.90 (35.55)
        2:53.31 (35.41)     3:28.65 (35.34)     4:04.31 (35.66)     4:39.43 (35.12)
        5:14.55 (35.12)     5:49.79 (35.24)     6:24.89 (35.10)     6:59.82 (34.93)
        7:34.93 (35.11)     8:09.75 (34.82)     8:44.60 (34.85)     9:19.51 (34.91)
        9:54.29 (34.78)    10:28.91 (34.62)    11:03.45 (34.54)    11:37.86 (34.41)
       12:12.46 (34.60)    12:47.16 (34.70)    13:21.85 (34.69)    13:56.53 (34.68)
       14:31.26 (34.73)    15:06.17 (34.91)    15:40.63 (34.46)    16:15.68 (35.05)
       16:50.23 (34.55)    17:25.10 (34.87)    17:59.97 (34.87)    18:34.06 (34.09)
       19:07.35 (33.29)
  3 Gedney, Suzanne           38 NBAC                19:39.83   19:09.13    8  
         r:+0.56  31.06     1:04.91 (33.85)     1:40.41 (35.50)     2:15.83 (35.42)
        2:51.33 (35.50)     3:26.61 (35.28)     4:01.93 (35.32)     4:36.86 (34.93)
        5:11.69 (34.83)     5:46.85 (35.16)     6:21.63 (34.78)     6:56.13 (34.50)
        7:31.10 (34.97)     8:06.06 (34.96)     8:41.05 (34.99)     9:15.98 (34.93)
        9:50.80 (34.82)    10:25.73 (34.93)    11:00.93 (35.20)    11:35.74 (34.81)
       12:10.73 (34.99)    12:45.57 (34.84)    13:20.49 (34.92)    13:55.57 (35.08)
       14:30.57 (35.00)    15:05.98 (35.41)    15:41.06 (35.08)    16:16.01 (34.95)
       16:51.37 (35.36)    17:26.67 (35.30)    18:01.27 (34.60)    18:36.16 (34.89)
       19:09.13 (32.97)
  4 Berg, Ellen C             37 SAC                 19:30.00   19:40.49    7  
         r:+0.68  31.77     1:05.91 (34.14)     1:41.06 (35.15)     2:16.20 (35.14)
        2:51.48 (35.28)     3:26.78 (35.30)     4:02.13 (35.35)     4:37.45 (35.32)
        5:12.47 (35.02)     5:48.07 (35.60)     6:23.31 (35.24)     6:58.88 (35.57)
        7:34.76 (35.88)     8:10.67 (35.91)     8:46.70 (36.03)     9:22.85 (36.15)
        9:59.03 (36.18)    10:35.20 (36.17)    11:11.62 (36.42)    11:48.03 (36.41)
       12:24.38 (36.35)    13:00.85 (36.47)    13:37.19 (36.34)    14:13.57 (36.38)
       14:49.76 (36.19)    15:26.22 (36.46)    16:02.72 (36.50)    16:39.26 (36.54)
       17:15.69 (36.43)    17:52.04 (36.35)    18:28.52 (36.48)    19:04.80 (36.28)
       19:40.49 (35.69)
  5 Eden, Kim G               38 CMS                 20:39.44   19:45.60    6  
         r:+0.95  31.13     1:05.52 (34.39)     1:41.01 (35.49)     2:16.66 (35.65)
        2:52.27 (35.61)     3:27.96 (35.69)     4:03.43 (35.47)     4:39.23 (35.80)
        5:15.41 (36.18)     5:51.45 (36.04)     6:27.41 (35.96)     7:03.63 (36.22)
        7:39.69 (36.06)     8:16.03 (36.34)     8:52.20 (36.17)     9:28.61 (36.41)
       10:04.93 (36.32)    10:41.28 (36.35)    11:17.33 (36.05)    11:53.70 (36.37)
       12:30.40 (36.70)    13:06.93 (36.53)    13:43.47 (36.54)    14:20.56 (37.09)
       14:57.31 (36.75)    15:34.24 (36.93)    16:10.62 (36.38)    16:46.83 (36.21)
       17:22.90 (36.07)    17:59.06 (36.16)    18:35.16 (36.10)    19:10.92 (35.76)
       19:45.60 (34.68)
  6 Young, Susie S            37 OREG                20:44.85   20:29.35    5  
         r:+0.90  33.76     1:10.64 (36.88)     1:47.94 (37.30)     2:25.44 (37.50)
        3:02.66 (37.22)     3:40.12 (37.46)     4:17.39 (37.27)     4:54.88 (37.49)
        5:32.29 (37.41)     6:09.72 (37.43)     6:47.19 (37.47)     7:24.19 (37.00)
        8:01.35 (37.16)     8:38.66 (37.31)     9:15.87 (37.21)     9:53.17 (37.30)
       10:30.33 (37.16)    11:07.69 (37.36)    11:45.41 (37.72)    12:23.10 (37.69)
       13:00.72 (37.62)    13:38.18 (37.46)    14:15.75 (37.57)    14:53.31 (37.56)
       15:30.92 (37.61)    16:08.55 (37.63)    16:46.43 (37.88)    17:23.95 (37.52)
       18:01.55 (37.60)    18:39.18 (37.63)    19:16.73 (37.55)    19:54.04 (37.31)
       20:29.35 (35.31)
  7 Singer, Shannon R         37 PNA                 26:41.56   27:47.28    4  
                  42.86     1:29.32 (46.46)     2:17.38 (48.06)     3:06.70 (49.32)
        3:55.98 (49.28)     4:45.71 (49.73)     5:35.79 (50.08)     6:26.43 (50.64)
        7:17.34 (50.91)     8:08.96 (51.62)     8:59.81 (50.85)     9:50.51 (50.70)
       10:41.23 (50.72)    11:31.66 (50.43)    12:22.72 (51.06)    13:14.08 (51.36)
       14:04.91 (50.83)    14:56.12 (51.21)    15:49.67 (53.55)    16:40.18 (50.51)
       17:31.91 (51.73)    18:23.85 (51.94)    19:15.13 (51.28)    20:07.26 (52.13)
       20:58.76 (51.50)    21:50.14 (51.38)    22:43.66 (53.52)    23:34.68 (51.02)
       24:26.52 (51.84)    25:18.13 (51.61)    26:10.08 (51.95)    27:00.33 (50.25)
       27:47.28 (46.95)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.02    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J           39 REDT                   28.10      27.56   11  
              r:+0.66                                                              
  2 Smith, Jody L             38 STAN                   29.24      27.99    9  
              r:+0.71                                                              
  3 Hageman, Heather M        36 NCMS                   32.91      28.92    8  
              r:+0.61                                                              
  4 Mc Cormick, Jill M        35 SRM                    30.50      29.60    7  
              r:+0.95                                                              
  5 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM                    29.56      29.71    6  
              r:+0.63                                                              
  6 Murray, Alexis A          36 1776                   31.18      30.04    5  
              r:+0.78                                                              
  7 Ward, Jennifer A          35 PNA                    31.90      30.32    4  
              r:+0.72                                                              
  8 Armentrout, Anna S        35 REDT                   30.14      30.52    3  
              r:+0.85                                                              
  9 Hulett, Jennifer A        38 FLAQ                   30.02      30.69    2  
              r:+0.78                                                              
 10 Schwartz, Michelle L      35 NCMS                   32.39      31.38    1  
              r:+0.74                                                              
 11 Mesler, Jennifer L        36 PNA                    33.21      31.60  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 12 Reykdal, Kim              35 PNA                    32.99      32.18  
              r:+0.65                                                              
 13 Eden, Kim G               38 CMS                    32.87      32.56  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 14 Burkart, Dana M           35 PAFC                   34.49      32.97  
              r:+0.73                                                              
 15 Hippen, Karyn L           37 DKTA                   34.52      33.76  
              r:+0.77                                                              
 16 Scobbie, Karen            38 IM                     35.27      33.88  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 17 Buehler, Paige            38 INWM                   35.31      35.98  
              r:+0.74                                                              
 18 Launer, Tara Lyn          38 RMST                   38.14      36.87  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 -- Harnett, Jennifer A       35 JAM                    31.45         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.81  12/20/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J           39 REDT                   59.80    1:00.22   11  
         r:+0.71  29.29     1:00.22 (30.93)                                        
  2 Smith, Jody L             38 STAN                 1:00.54    1:00.35    9  
         r:+0.74  29.36     1:00.35 (30.99)                                        
  3 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM                  1:04.17    1:03.59    8  
         r:+0.66  30.99     1:03.59 (32.60)                                        
  4 Mc Cormick, Jill M        35 SRM                  1:06.00    1:03.92    7  
         r:+0.78  30.60     1:03.92 (33.32)                                        
  5 Armentrout, Anna S        35 REDT                 1:03.60    1:04.96    6  
         r:+0.80  31.75     1:04.96 (33.21)                                        
  6 Duggan, Karen L           36 WCM                  1:07.00    1:05.26    5  
         r:+0.71  31.70     1:05.26 (33.56)                                        
  7 Chow, Michelle H          38 DAMM                 1:04.86    1:05.45    4  
         r:+0.68  31.98     1:05.45 (33.47)                                        
  8 Gellatly, Jill E          39 WMST                 1:06.60    1:05.89    3  
         r:+0.74  32.64     1:05.89 (33.25)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Michelle L      35 NCMS                 1:08.62    1:07.60    2  
         r:+0.75  32.79     1:07.60 (34.81)                                        
 10 Hulett, Jennifer A        38 FLAQ                 1:08.66    1:08.15    1  
         r:+0.77  31.76     1:08.15 (36.39)                                        
 11 Reykdal, Kim              35 PNA                  1:12.00    1:10.95  
         r:+0.62  34.09     1:10.95 (36.86)                                        
 12 Hippen, Karyn L           37 DKTA                 1:14.74    1:11.28  
         r:+0.80  34.21     1:11.28 (37.07)                                        
 13 Bussart, Megan M          36 PNA                  1:13.00    1:12.08  
         r:+0.85  34.92     1:12.08 (37.16)                                        
 14 Buehler, Paige            38 INWM                 1:19.92    1:19.09  
         r:+0.65  37.34     1:19.09 (41.75)                                        
 -- Harnett, Jennifer A       35 JAM                  1:14.00         NS  
 -- Ghimenti, Lee Anne        36 VCM                  1:13.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J           39 REDT                 2:08.50    2:05.50   11  
         r:+0.69  29.47     1:00.74 (31.27)     1:32.90 (32.16)     2:05.50 (32.60)
  2 Smith, Jody L             38 STAN                 2:11.44    2:08.38    9  
         r:+0.67  30.07     1:01.44 (31.37)     1:34.17 (32.73)     2:08.38 (34.21)
  3 Armentrout, Anna S        35 REDT                 2:19.10    2:20.67    8  
         r:+0.85  32.48     1:07.39 (34.91)     1:43.88 (36.49)     2:20.67 (36.79)
  4 Mc Cormick, Jill M        35 SRM                  2:25.00    2:22.51    7  
         r:+0.72  32.40     1:08.40 (36.00)     1:46.17 (37.77)     2:22.51 (36.34)
  5 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM                  2:24.94    2:24.20    6  
         r:+0.68  33.26     1:09.71 (36.45)     1:46.66 (36.95)     2:24.20 (37.54)
  6 Duggan, Karen L           36 WCM                  2:23.00    2:25.61    5  
         r:+0.71  34.21     1:10.74 (36.53)     1:47.77 (37.03)     2:25.61 (37.84)
  7 Mesler, Jennifer L        36 PNA                  2:36.77    2:33.07    4  
         r:+0.76  36.08     1:14.53 (38.45)     1:53.97 (39.44)     2:33.07 (39.10)
  8 Hulett, Jennifer A        38 FLAQ                 2:35.26    3:07.82    3  
         r:+0.78  31.15   1:31.59 (1:00.44)     2:21.39 (49.80)     3:07.82 (46.43)
 -- Gellatly, Jill E          39 WMST                 2:19.10         NS  
 -- Neuendorf, Donna M        38 NEM                  2:37.40         NS  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, Leanne C          35 CARL                   33.00      31.97   11  
  2 Murray, Alexis A          36 1776                   34.59      33.39    9  
  3 Hegeberg, Linda K         37 PNA                    33.64      33.40    8  
  4 Eldridge, Beth            37 MOVY                   32.40      33.75    7  
  5 Werner, Haleigh A         38 PNA                    37.00      34.50    6  
              r:+0.70                                                              
  6 Crecelius, Nancy A        37 WMST                   36.14      35.74    5  
  7 Hageman, Heather M        36 NCMS                   38.81      35.94    4  
  8 Burkart, Dana M           35 PAFC                   38.19      36.18    3  
              r:+0.85                                                              
  9 Seubert, Trish            38 VMST                   37.00      36.29    2  
 10 Haberstich, Carrie        35 IM                     36.68      36.30    1  
 11 Settimi, Nora C           36 WMAC                   35.48      37.41  
 12 Law, Cathy                39 OREG                   37.73      37.50  
              r:+0.95                                                              
 13 Gleckman, Jennifer R      36 LTKO                   37.92      38.03  
              r:+0.91                                                              
 14 Simpson, Rebecca R        38 PNA                    45.00      39.93  
              r:+1.04                                                              
 -- Edberg, Heather C         35 INWM                   45.00         DQ  
 -- Sanguinet, Amanda K       36 STAN                   38.81         NS  
 -- Ghimenti, Lee Anne        36 VCM                    38.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.25   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, Leanne C          35 CARL                 1:11.50    1:08.99   11  
         r:+0.69  32.85     1:08.99 (36.14)                                        
  2 Sondgroth, Tracey A       35 PNA                  1:20.56    1:15.83    9  
         r:+0.78  36.39     1:15.83 (39.44)                                        
  3 Collett, Tracy L          36 GAJA                 1:16.00    1:18.63    8  
         r:+0.62  37.35     1:18.63 (41.28)                                        
  4 Haberstich, Carrie        35 IM                   1:18.47    1:18.76    7  
         r:+0.93  36.73     1:18.76 (42.03)                                        
  5 Bussart, Megan M          36 PNA                  1:22.00    1:20.30    6  
         r:+0.93  39.93     1:20.30 (40.37)                                        
  6 Settimi, Nora C           36 WMAC                 1:17.29    1:21.10    5  
         r:+0.91  37.98     1:21.10 (43.12)                                        
  7 Law, Cathy                39 OREG                 1:21.78    1:22.36    4  
         r:+0.91  38.84     1:22.36 (43.52)                                        
  8 Sanguinet, Amanda K       36 STAN                 1:24.54    1:25.12    3  
         r:+0.90  39.66     1:25.12 (45.46)                                        
  9 Antilla, Kristine L       38 PNA                  1:32.28    1:29.86    2  
         r:+0.92  44.08     1:29.86 (45.78)                                        
 10 McCullough, Janae E       37 PNA                  1:46.89    1:45.80    1  
         r:+1.19  49.90     1:45.80 (55.90)                                        
 -- Duggan, Karen L           36 WCM                  1:14.00         NS  
 -- Harnett, Jennifer A       35 JAM                  1:25.00         NS  
 -- Edberg, Heather C         35 INWM                 1:30.00         NS  
 -- Hegeberg, Linda K         37 PNA                  1:12.58         NS  
 -- Frieder, Marisa           37 OREG                 1:23.18         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, Leanne C          35 CARL                 2:39.00    2:31.98   11  
         r:+0.71  34.59     1:13.22 (38.63)     1:52.99 (39.77)     2:31.98 (38.99)
  2 Duggan, Karen L           36 WCM                  2:39.00    2:41.06    9  
         r:+0.82  37.49     1:18.80 (41.31)     1:59.41 (40.61)     2:41.06 (41.65)
  3 Collett, Tracy L          36 GAJA                 2:45.00    2:47.00    8  
         r:+0.69  38.67     1:21.31 (42.64)     2:03.91 (42.60)     2:47.00 (43.09)
  4 Haberstich, Carrie        35 IM                   2:48.44    2:53.29    7  
         r:+0.91  38.83     1:21.22 (42.39)     2:06.12 (44.90)     2:53.29 (47.17)
  5 Settimi, Nora C           36 WMAC                 2:50.41    2:57.55    6  
         r:+0.88  37.77     1:21.24 (43.47)     2:08.07 (46.83)     2:57.55 (49.48)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Michelle H          38 DAMM                   27.70      27.23   11  
              r:+0.80                                                              
  2 Murray, Alexis A          36 1776                   29.79      27.61    9  
              r:+0.75                                                              
  3 Eldridge, Beth            37 MOVY                   26.88      27.68    8  
              r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Hageman, Heather M        36 NCMS                   29.22      28.05    7  
              r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Titzel, Shannon M         36 AKMS                   29.04      28.49    6  
              r:+0.71                                                              
  6 Mc Cormick, Jill M        35 SRM                    31.00      28.85    5  
              r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Reece, Margaret E         35 CHIC                   29.90      28.95    4  
              r:+0.77                                                              
  8 Seubert, Trish            38 VMST                   29.99      28.98    3  
              r:+0.78                                                              
  9 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM                    29.02      29.15    2  
              r:+0.73                                                              
 10 Wessling, Patricia M      38 MAAC                   30.06      29.75    1  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 11 Crecelius, Nancy A        37 WMST                   29.74      29.97  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 12 Ward, Jennifer A          35 PNA                    30.85      30.03  
              r:+0.79                                                              
 13 Schwartz, Michelle L      35 NCMS                   30.59      30.37  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 14 Hulett, Jennifer A        38 FLAQ                   34.43      30.79  
              r:+0.82                                                              
 15 Burkart, Dana M           35 PAFC                   32.37      31.05  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 16 Sondgroth, Tracey A       35 PNA                    32.35      31.21  
              r:+0.79                                                              
 17 White, LeighAnn           37 CMS                    32.35      32.52  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 18 Scobbie, Karen            38 IM                     34.47      32.76  
              r:+0.74                                                              
 19 Settimi, Nora C           36 WMAC                   34.00      33.04  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 20 Launer, Tara Lyn          38 RMST                   34.17      34.48  
              r:+0.85                                                              
 21 Antilla, Kristine L       38 PNA                    44.90      36.70  
              r:+0.94                                                              
 -- Hegeberg, Linda K         37 PNA                    30.99         NS  
 -- Neuendorf, Donna M        38 NEM                    32.04         NS  
 -- Reykdal, Kim              35 PNA                    31.95         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Michelle H          38 DAMM                 1:01.37    1:01.92   11  
         r:+0.47  28.32     1:01.92 (33.60)                                        
  2 Reece, Margaret E         35 CHIC                 1:03.48    1:02.71    9  
                  29.49     1:02.71 (33.22)                                        
  3 Hegeberg, Linda K         37 PNA                  1:05.63    1:04.10    8  
         r:+0.49  30.26     1:04.10 (33.84)                                        
  4 Titzel, Shannon M         36 AKMS                 1:04.47    1:04.30    7  
         r:+0.46  29.57     1:04.30 (34.73)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Michelle L      35 NCMS                 1:07.95    1:06.78    6  
         r:+0.85  31.23     1:06.78 (35.55)                                        
  6 Wessling, Patricia M      38 MAAC                 1:10.75    1:10.17    5  
         r:+0.39  32.11     1:10.17 (38.06)                                        
  7 Young, Susie S            37 OREG                 1:10.80    1:10.25    4  
         r:+0.79  33.27     1:10.25 (36.98)                                        
  8 Collett, Tracy L          36 GAJA                 1:08.00    1:10.57    3  
         r:+0.69  31.17     1:10.57 (39.40)                                        
  9 Reykdal, Kim              35 PNA                  1:12.45    1:11.48    2  
         r:+0.70  33.42     1:11.48 (38.06)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            35 UCLA                 2:22.88    2:16.36   11  
         r:+0.76  30.96     1:05.49 (34.53)     1:40.80 (35.31)     2:16.36 (35.56)
  2 Reece, Margaret E         35 CHIC                 2:20.61    2:18.40    9  
                  31.24     1:06.57 (35.33)     1:41.94 (35.37)     2:18.40 (36.46)
  3 Armentrout, Anna S        35 REDT                 2:24.65    2:21.45    8  
         r:+1.00  31.81     1:07.57 (35.76)     1:44.25 (36.68)     2:21.45 (37.20)
  4 Titzel, Shannon M         36 AKMS                 2:23.72    2:23.13    7  
         r:+0.80  31.60     1:07.86 (36.26)     1:46.32 (38.46)     2:23.13 (36.81)
  5 Werner, Haleigh A         38 PNA                  2:34.90    2:27.73    6  
         r:+0.78  32.73     1:09.71 (36.98)     1:47.89 (38.18)     2:27.73 (39.84)
  6 Gellatly, Jill E          39 WMST                 2:31.50    2:35.07    5  
         r:+0.99  33.34     1:11.28 (37.94)     1:52.08 (40.80)     2:35.07 (42.99)
 -- Young, Susie S            37 OREG                 2:42.40         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.31   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J           39 REDT                 1:02.00    1:00.64   11  
         r:+0.79  27.37     1:00.64 (33.27)                                        
  2 Chow, Michelle H          38 DAMM                 1:04.09    1:03.22    9  
         r:+0.81  29.11     1:03.22 (34.11)                                        
  3 Tobey, Stacey W           38 CMS                  1:06.59    1:04.92    8  
         r:+0.83  30.69     1:04.92 (34.23)                                        
  4 Murray, Alexis A          36 1776                 1:08.19    1:05.30    7  
         r:+0.75  30.65     1:05.30 (34.65)                                        
  5 Farmer, Leanne C          35 CARL                 1:08.00    1:06.15    6  
         r:+0.69  31.73     1:06.15 (34.42)                                        
  6 Mc Cormick, Jill M        35 SRM                  1:10.00    1:06.34    5  
         r:+0.78  30.00     1:06.34 (36.34)                                        
  7 Ward, Jennifer A          35 PNA                  1:10.00    1:07.33    4  
         r:+0.77  29.64     1:07.33 (37.69)                                        
  8 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM                  1:06.52    1:07.93    3  
         r:+0.74  29.43     1:07.93 (38.50)                                        
  9 Seubert, Trish            38 VMST                 1:12.00    1:08.48    2  
         r:+0.81  32.53     1:08.48 (35.95)                                        
 10 Haberstich, Carrie        35 IM                   1:10.18    1:09.11    1  
         r:+0.95  32.70     1:09.11 (36.41)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Michelle L      35 NCMS                 1:10.66    1:09.38  
         r:+0.90  31.23     1:09.38 (38.15)                                        
 12 Crecelius, Nancy A        37 WMST                 1:09.00    1:09.42  
         r:+0.83  32.32     1:09.42 (37.10)                                        
 13 Gedney, Suzanne           38 NBAC                 1:13.37    1:10.78  
         r:+0.87  31.58     1:10.78 (39.20)                                        
 14 Reykdal, Kim              35 PNA                  1:12.09    1:11.08  
         r:+0.79  31.55     1:11.08 (39.53)                                        
 15 Franklin, Becky L         38 SQST                 1:14.21    1:12.91  
         r:+0.78  33.85     1:12.91 (39.06)                                        
 16 Hulett, Jennifer A        38 FLAQ                 1:14.20    1:13.31  
         r:+0.79  32.10     1:13.31 (41.21)                                        
 17 Burkart, Dana M           35 PAFC                 1:13.78    1:13.32  
         r:+0.81  32.98     1:13.32 (40.34)                                        
 18 Settimi, Nora C           36 WMAC                 1:14.12    1:13.94  
         r:+0.88  33.62     1:13.94 (40.32)                                        
 19 Law, Cathy                39 OREG                 1:17.60    1:16.55  
         r:+0.91  38.47     1:16.55 (38.08)                                        
 20 Bybee, Blanche            39 PNA                  1:27.00    1:27.12  
         r:+0.74  40.80     1:27.12 (46.32)                                        
 21 Singer, Shannon R         37 PNA                  1:32.80    1:31.50  
         r:+0.90  42.69     1:31.50 (48.81)                                        
 -- Eldridge, Beth            37 MOVY                 1:10.00         NS  
 -- Harnett, Jennifer A       35 JAM                  1:08.28         NS  
 -- Hageman, Heather M        36 NCMS                 1:13.99         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            35 UCLA                 2:18.64    2:18.79   11  
         r:+0.75  29.62     1:05.73 (36.11)     1:47.68 (41.95)     2:18.79 (31.11)
  2 Armentrout, Anna S        35 REDT                 2:22.03    2:20.21    9  
         r:+0.96  29.91     1:04.97 (35.06)     1:47.47 (42.50)     2:20.21 (32.74)
  3 Farmer, Leanne C          35 CARL                 2:26.00    2:23.04    8  
         r:+0.67  31.53     1:09.26 (37.73)     1:49.71 (40.45)     2:23.04 (33.33)
  4 Tobey, Stacey W           38 CMS                  2:28.47    2:23.13    7  
         r:+0.83  30.59     1:08.01 (37.42)     1:49.87 (41.86)     2:23.13 (33.26)
  5 Reece, Margaret E         35 CHIC                 2:26.00    2:24.24    6  
         r:+0.75  30.10     1:08.02 (37.92)     1:50.86 (42.84)     2:24.24 (33.38)
  6 Sondgroth, Tracey A       35 PNA                  2:30.40    2:27.82    5  
         r:+0.79  31.94     1:09.36 (37.42)     1:51.87 (42.51)     2:27.82 (35.95)
  7 Schwartz, Michelle L      35 NCMS                 2:32.73    2:29.35    4  
         r:+0.91  31.32     1:07.29 (35.97)     1:55.30 (48.01)     2:29.35 (34.05)
  8 Collett, Tracy L          36 GAJA                 2:25.00    2:29.45    3  
         r:+0.62  31.57     1:10.39 (38.82)     1:54.38 (43.99)     2:29.45 (35.07)
  9 Duggan, Karen L           36 WCM                  2:25.00    2:31.34    2  
         r:+0.88  30.96     1:07.55 (36.59)     1:51.04 (43.49)     2:31.34 (40.30)
 10 Franklin, Becky L         38 SQST                 2:33.48    2:39.01    1  
         r:+0.73  33.96     1:14.01 (40.05)     2:02.28 (48.27)     2:39.01 (36.73)
 -- Hegeberg, Linda K         37 PNA                  2:23.45         NS  
 -- Crecelius, Nancy A        37 WMST                 2:32.63         NS  
 -- Harnett, Jennifer A       35 JAM                  2:32.50         NS  
 -- Gedney, Suzanne           38 NBAC                 2:32.83         NS  
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Laurie Z            35 UCLA                 4:56.10    4:50.10   11  
         r:+0.74  30.21     1:04.08 (33.87)     1:42.44 (38.36)     2:19.89 (37.45)
        3:03.74 (43.85)     3:47.72 (43.98)     4:19.66 (31.94)     4:50.10 (30.44)
  2 Armentrout, Anna S        35 REDT                 5:04.57    4:55.40    9  
         r:+0.93  30.72     1:06.05 (35.33)     1:44.59 (38.54)     2:20.62 (36.03)
        3:03.78 (43.16)     3:46.56 (42.78)     4:21.72 (35.16)     4:55.40 (33.68)
  3 Werner, Haleigh A         38 PNA                  5:18.00    5:04.44    8  
         r:+0.80  32.46     1:09.43 (36.97)     1:50.68 (41.25)     2:31.15 (40.47)
        3:14.76 (43.61)     3:58.24 (43.48)     4:32.35 (34.11)     5:04.44 (32.09)
  4 Duggan, Karen L           36 WCM                  5:05.00    5:09.33    7  
         r:+1.01  32.41     1:09.07 (36.66)     1:48.93 (39.86)     2:28.05 (39.12)
        3:11.92 (43.87)     3:56.68 (44.76)     4:33.70 (37.02)     5:09.33 (35.63)
  5 Collett, Tracy L          36 GAJA                 5:10.00    5:12.61    6  
         r:+0.68  33.29     1:12.95 (39.66)     1:52.21 (39.26)     2:32.22 (40.01)
        3:16.75 (44.53)     4:02.28 (45.53)     4:37.60 (35.32)     5:12.61 (35.01)
  6 Titzel, Shannon M         36 AKMS                 5:17.21    5:14.93    5  
         r:+0.80  31.46     1:08.23 (36.77)     1:49.70 (41.47)     2:30.02 (40.32)
        3:16.84 (46.82)     4:04.68 (47.84)     4:41.12 (36.44)     5:14.93 (33.81)
  7 Reece, Margaret E         35 CHIC                 5:09.69    5:15.79    4  
         r:+0.82  30.89     1:05.62 (34.73)     1:47.32 (41.70)     2:29.90 (42.58)
        3:15.99 (46.09)     4:02.44 (46.45)     4:39.61 (37.17)     5:15.79 (36.18)
  8 Sondgroth, Tracey A       35 PNA                  5:25.30    5:19.93    3  
         r:+0.82  34.79     1:14.74 (39.95)     1:55.46 (40.72)     2:35.86 (40.40)
        3:20.22 (44.36)     4:05.41 (45.19)     4:43.22 (37.81)     5:19.93 (36.71)
  9 Franklin, Becky L         38 SQST                 5:40.88    5:40.19    2  
         r:+0.81  37.31     1:20.37 (43.06)     2:04.75 (44.38)     2:46.21 (41.46)
        3:35.98 (49.77)     4:24.61 (48.63)     5:03.18 (38.57)     5:40.19 (37.01)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #14
Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #29