2007 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 30-34

Final Results

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.86   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaetz, Trina R          34 WMAC                   25.34      25.11   11  
              r:+0.84                                                              
  2 Philipps, Colleen M       31 PNA                    27.52      25.15    9  
              r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Weeks, Nikki L            34 OREG                   26.00      25.41    8  
              r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Lee, Kristi D             31 SAWS                   25.86      25.90    7  
  5 Kelsey, Jane M            31 REDT                   26.60      26.32    6  
              r:+0.81                                                              
  6 Kyff, Jennifer J          33 METR                   27.17      26.37    5  
              r:+0.87                                                              
  7 Schneider, Sarah M        31 WMAC                   27.00      26.43    4  
              r:+0.88                                                              
  8 McCrady, Christine        34 FLAQ                   27.37      26.74    3  
              r:+0.80                                                              
  9 Guinee, Kathleen          33 NEM                    27.71      27.58    2  
              r:+0.79                                                              
 10 Kothe, Nicole A           33 IM                     27.50      27.95    1  
              r:+0.73                                                              
 11 Marvin, Linda L           33 CSI                    29.12      28.02  
 12 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R  33 WMAC                   27.63      28.10  
              r:+0.81                                                              
 13 Bode, Christy M           31 MVN                    27.98      28.12  
              r:+0.77                                                              
 14 Krawchuk, Melania D       31 METR                   28.35      28.15  
              r:+0.87                                                              
 15 Kramer, Ellen M           32 OREG                   29.77      28.43  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 16 Goldring, Laila S         31 OREG                   29.61      28.44  
              r:+0.71                                                              
 17 Atkinson, Karen E         32 NEM                    27.72      28.70  
              r:+0.98                                                              
 18 Taggart, Angela R         32 AKMS                   29.45      28.85  
              r:+0.87                                                              
 19 Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A  30 OREG                   29.59      28.97  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 20 Richardson, Sarah D       30 PNA                    28.88      29.29  
              r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Strand, Tara M            32 INWM                   29.36         NS  
 -- Traher, Michelle M        32 SDSM                   28.94         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.73   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kristi D             31 SAWS                   55.53      55.49   11  
         r:+0.70  27.18       55.49 (28.31)                                        
  2 Paulsen, Kristina         30 IM                     56.10      55.73    9  
         r:+0.72  26.88       55.73 (28.85)                                        
  3 Schaetz, Trina R          34 WMAC                   56.64      56.13    8  
         r:+0.85  26.66       56.13 (29.47)                                        
  4 Kelsey, Jane M            31 REDT                   58.73      56.77    7  
         r:+0.81  27.42       56.77 (29.35)                                        
  5 Weeks, Nikki L            34 OREG                   57.00      56.83    6  
         r:+0.69  27.32       56.83 (29.51)                                        
  6 Welch, Michele A          30 REDT                 1:01.03      58.15    5  
         r:+0.81  28.10       58.15 (30.05)                                        
  7 McRae, Michelle A         31 PNA                    58.96      58.50    4  
                  28.18       58.50 (30.32)                                        
  8 Parrish, Sally A          32 INWM                 1:02.11      59.02    3  
         r:+0.86  27.94       59.02 (31.08)                                        
  9 Pizer, Margaret           32 MESC                   59.43      59.54    2  
         r:+0.80  29.03       59.54 (30.51)                                        
 10 Kyff, Jennifer J          33 METR                 1:01.75    1:00.06    1  
         r:+0.86  28.34     1:00.06 (31.72)                                        
 11 McCrady, Christine        34 FLAQ                 1:03.46    1:00.17  
         r:+0.81  29.62     1:00.17 (30.55)                                        
 12 Bode, Christy M           31 MVN                  1:01.03    1:00.28  
         r:+0.73  29.32     1:00.28 (30.96)                                        
 12 Guinee, Kathleen          33 NEM                    59.86    1:00.28  
         r:+0.83  28.94     1:00.28 (31.34)                                        
 14 Krawchuk, Melania D       31 METR                 1:02.59    1:01.75  
         r:+0.86  29.52     1:01.75 (32.23)                                        
 15 Kramer, Ellen M           32 OREG                 1:02.14    1:02.22  
         r:+0.85  30.03     1:02.22 (32.19)                                        
 16 Marvin, Linda L           33 CSI                  1:02.99    1:02.32  
                  29.74     1:02.32 (32.58)                                        
 17 Goldring, Laila S         31 OREG                 1:03.83    1:02.52  
         r:+0.77  30.35     1:02.52 (32.17)                                        
 18 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R  33 WMAC                 1:02.24    1:03.29  
         r:+0.85  29.36     1:03.29 (33.93)                                        
 19 Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A  30 OREG                 1:06.12    1:04.29  
         r:+0.91  31.58     1:04.29 (32.71)                                        
 20 Richardson, Sarah D       30 PNA                  1:03.92    1:04.49  
         r:+0.76  30.77     1:04.49 (33.72)                                        
 21 Atkinson, Karen E         32 NEM                  1:02.86    1:04.79  
         r:+1.04  30.38     1:04.79 (34.41)                                        
 22 Churchill, Marisa L       30 USF                  1:20.38    1:07.80  
                  31.97     1:07.80 (35.83)                                        
 -- Strand, Tara M            32 INWM                 1:06.12         NS  
 -- Faulds, Leonore B         33 PNA                  1:40.00         NS  
 -- Traher, Michelle M        32 SDSM                 1:04.95         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Katie         30 DAMM                 1:58.22    1:56.96   11  
         r:+0.82  27.47       56.73 (29.26)     1:26.85 (30.12)     1:56.96 (30.11)
  2 Lee, Kristi D             31 SAWS                 2:01.24    2:00.89    9  
                  28.03       58.12 (30.09)     1:29.26 (31.14)     2:00.89 (31.63)
  3 Kelsey, Jane M            31 REDT                 2:09.63    2:04.21    8  
         r:+0.88  28.51       59.50 (30.99)     1:31.85 (32.35)     2:04.21 (32.36)
  4 Welch, Michele A          30 REDT                 2:10.82    2:04.96    7  
         r:+0.85  29.18     1:00.16 (30.98)     1:32.15 (31.99)     2:04.96 (32.81)
  5 Roberts, Taunya M         34 PNA                  2:01.26    2:05.66    6  
         r:+0.84  28.54       59.57 (31.03)     1:32.33 (32.76)     2:05.66 (33.33)
  6 McRae, Michelle A         31 PNA                  2:10.40    2:06.78    5  
                  29.75     1:01.10 (31.35)     1:33.63 (32.53)     2:06.78 (33.15)
  7 Pizer, Margaret           32 MESC                 2:08.50    2:08.06    4  
         r:+0.86  30.08     1:02.18 (32.10)     1:34.85 (32.67)     2:08.06 (33.21)
  8 Macy, Michelle L          30 OREG                 2:10.00    2:08.88    3  
                  30.30     1:02.86 (32.56)     1:36.18 (33.32)     2:08.88 (32.70)
  9 Hatakeyama, Chio E        32 ALEX                 2:11.55    2:10.22    2  
         r:+0.81  31.86     1:05.24 (33.38)     1:37.53 (32.29)     2:10.22 (32.69)
 10 Guinee, Kathleen          33 NEM                  2:11.19    2:12.41    1  
         r:+0.84  29.46     1:02.16 (32.70)     1:37.12 (34.96)     2:12.41 (35.29)
 11 McCrady, Christine        34 FLAQ                 2:20.50    2:14.79  
         r:+0.77  31.10     1:05.29 (34.19)     1:41.36 (36.07)     2:14.79 (33.43)
 12 Bode, Christy M           31 MVN                  2:14.39    2:15.03  
         r:+0.83  31.76     1:05.38 (33.62)     1:40.15 (34.77)     2:15.03 (34.88)
 13 Kramer, Ellen M           32 OREG                 2:15.60    2:16.36  
         r:+0.96  30.96     1:05.72 (34.76)     1:41.45 (35.73)     2:16.36 (34.91)
 14 Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A  30 OREG                 2:28.74    2:19.24  
         r:+0.84  33.24     1:08.32 (35.08)     1:43.34 (35.02)     2:19.24 (35.90)
 15 Atkinson, Karen E         32 NEM                  2:16.87    2:24.14  
         r:+1.06  33.66     1:10.71 (37.05)     1:47.61 (36.90)     2:24.14 (36.53)
 16 Fisher, Carlie M          32 LAPS                 2:27.37    2:28.27  
         r:+1.04  35.18     1:12.24 (37.06)     1:50.50 (38.26)     2:28.27 (37.77)
 17 Fulton, Robin E           31 MICH                 2:27.00    2:30.36  
         r:+0.89  34.80     1:12.34 (37.54)     1:51.49 (39.15)     2:30.36 (38.87)
 18 Eager, Kristi M           34 PNA                  2:45.00    2:31.16  
         r:+0.87  33.68     1:11.24 (37.56)     1:50.47 (39.23)     2:31.16 (40.69)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kristi D             31 SAWS                 5:27.18    5:22.83   11  
         r:+0.72  30.33     1:02.63 (32.30)     1:35.03 (32.40)     2:07.61 (32.58)
        2:40.40 (32.79)     3:13.12 (32.72)     3:45.85 (32.73)     4:18.56 (32.71)
        4:51.16 (32.60)     5:22.83 (31.67)                                        
  2 Roberts, Taunya M         34 PNA                  5:22.65    5:26.91    9  
         r:+0.78  29.82     1:02.03 (32.21)     1:35.21 (33.18)     2:08.18 (32.97)
        2:40.96 (32.78)     3:14.34 (33.38)     3:47.54 (33.20)     4:20.96 (33.42)
        4:54.01 (33.05)     5:26.91 (32.90)                                        
  3 Kelsey, Jane M            31 REDT                 5:50.22    5:35.73    8  
         r:+0.82  30.87     1:04.69 (33.82)     1:39.19 (34.50)     2:13.61 (34.42)
        2:47.82 (34.21)     3:22.17 (34.35)     3:56.46 (34.29)     4:30.61 (34.15)
        5:04.02 (33.41)     5:35.73 (31.71)                                        
  4 Nelson, Sara Q            34 OREG                 5:36.11    5:35.83    7  
         r:+0.96  31.50     1:04.73 (33.23)     1:38.54 (33.81)     2:12.42 (33.88)
        2:46.77 (34.35)     3:21.04 (34.27)     3:54.95 (33.91)     4:29.13 (34.18)
        5:02.76 (33.63)     5:35.83 (33.07)                                        
  5 Welch, Michele A          30 REDT                 5:48.40    5:36.38    6  
         r:+0.78  30.42     1:03.46 (33.04)     1:37.25 (33.79)     2:11.36 (34.11)
        2:45.26 (33.90)     3:19.25 (33.99)     3:53.60 (34.35)     4:28.69 (35.09)
        5:03.37 (34.68)     5:36.38 (33.01)                                        
  6 Macy, Michelle L          30 OREG                 6:00.00    5:36.80    5  
         r:+0.98  30.74     1:03.95 (33.21)     1:38.06 (34.11)     2:12.14 (34.08)
        2:46.57 (34.43)     3:21.00 (34.43)     3:55.36 (34.36)     4:29.51 (34.15)
        5:04.10 (34.59)     5:36.80 (32.70)                                        
  7 Pizer, Margaret           32 MESC                 5:39.93    5:37.82    4  
         r:+0.76  31.60     1:05.19 (33.59)     1:39.45 (34.26)     2:14.08 (34.63)
        2:48.38 (34.30)     3:22.33 (33.95)     3:56.10 (33.77)     4:29.73 (33.63)
        5:03.54 (33.81)     5:37.82 (34.28)                                        
  8 McRae, Michelle A         31 PNA                  5:51.20    5:42.44    3  
         r:+0.82  31.49     1:05.77 (34.28)     1:40.47 (34.70)     2:16.06 (35.59)
        2:50.62 (34.56)     3:24.88 (34.26)     3:58.90 (34.02)     4:33.20 (34.30)
        5:07.99 (34.79)     5:42.44 (34.45)                                        
  9 Guinee, Kathleen          33 NEM                  5:48.92    5:51.58    2  
         r:+0.80  30.17     1:03.26 (33.09)     1:37.86 (34.60)     2:13.50 (35.64)
        2:49.43 (35.93)     3:25.70 (36.27)     4:02.07 (36.37)     4:39.10 (37.03)
        5:15.81 (36.71)     5:51.58 (35.77)                                        
 10 Goldring, Laila S         31 OREG                 6:09.63    5:58.66    1  
         r:+0.77  32.03     1:07.28 (35.25)     1:43.70 (36.42)     2:20.38 (36.68)
        2:57.02 (36.64)     3:33.77 (36.75)     4:10.55 (36.78)     4:47.42 (36.87)
        5:23.95 (36.53)     5:58.66 (34.71)                                        
 11 Kramer, Ellen M           32 OREG                 6:05.92    6:01.11  
         r:+0.90  32.96     1:08.69 (35.73)     1:45.17 (36.48)     2:21.04 (35.87)
        2:57.57 (36.53)     3:34.34 (36.77)     4:10.75 (36.41)     4:48.01 (37.26)
        5:24.96 (36.95)     6:01.11 (36.15)                                        
 12 Faulds, Leonore B         33 PNA                 10:00.00    8:05.79  
         r:+1.21  43.54     1:30.37 (46.83)     2:18.49 (48.12)     3:06.71 (48.22)
        3:56.07 (49.36)     4:45.78 (49.71)     5:36.08 (50.30)     6:26.47 (50.39)
        7:17.50 (51.03)     8:05.79 (48.29)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:16.36   3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sara Q            34 OREG                11:11.50   11:15.25   11  
         r:+0.93  31.79     1:05.14 (33.35)     1:38.81 (33.67)     2:12.89 (34.08)
        2:47.25 (34.36)     3:21.57 (34.32)     3:56.12 (34.55)     4:30.56 (34.44)
        5:05.21 (34.65)     5:39.80 (34.59)     6:13.64 (33.84)     6:47.40 (33.76)
        7:21.15 (33.75)     7:55.09 (33.94)     8:29.03 (33.94)     9:02.92 (33.89)
        9:36.90 (33.98)    10:10.93 (34.03)    10:42.93 (32.00)    11:15.25 (32.32)
  2 Roberts, Taunya M         34 PNA                 11:20.01   11:18.10    9  
         r:+0.85  31.39     1:05.20 (33.81)     1:39.98 (34.78)     2:13.64 (33.66)
        2:48.10 (34.46)     3:22.30 (34.20)     3:56.71 (34.41)     4:31.24 (34.53)
        5:05.50 (34.26)     5:39.91 (34.41)     6:13.51 (33.60)     6:47.34 (33.83)
        7:21.35 (34.01)     7:55.23 (33.88)     8:28.98 (33.75)     9:02.99 (34.01)
        9:37.21 (34.22)    10:11.20 (33.99)    10:44.45 (33.25)    11:18.10 (33.65)
  3 Pizer, Margaret           32 MESC                11:36.27   11:49.20    8  
         r:+0.76  31.56     1:05.63 (34.07)     1:40.46 (34.83)     2:15.40 (34.94)
        2:50.59 (35.19)     3:25.73 (35.14)     4:01.05 (35.32)     4:36.27 (35.22)
        5:11.84 (35.57)     5:47.59 (35.75)     6:23.39 (35.80)     6:59.52 (36.13)
        7:35.78 (36.26)     8:12.18 (36.40)     8:48.82 (36.64)     9:25.02 (36.20)
       10:01.59 (36.57)    10:37.79 (36.20)    11:13.87 (36.08)    11:49.20 (35.33)
  4 McRae, Michelle A         31 PNA                 12:09.78   11:51.77    7  
         r:+0.87  32.50     1:07.48 (34.98)     1:43.54 (36.06)     2:19.51 (35.97)
        2:55.50 (35.99)     3:31.55 (36.05)     4:07.70 (36.15)     4:44.18 (36.48)
        5:20.94 (36.76)     5:57.00 (36.06)     6:32.73 (35.73)     7:08.49 (35.76)
        7:44.37 (35.88)     8:20.17 (35.80)     8:55.88 (35.71)     9:31.68 (35.80)
       10:07.17 (35.49)    10:42.47 (35.30)    11:17.29 (34.82)    11:51.77 (34.48)
  5 Guinee, Kathleen          33 NEM                 12:08.47   11:55.21    6  
         r:+0.84  31.15     1:05.58 (34.43)     1:40.56 (34.98)     2:16.01 (35.45)
        2:51.84 (35.83)     3:27.86 (36.02)     4:04.34 (36.48)     4:40.78 (36.44)
        5:16.99 (36.21)     5:53.58 (36.59)     6:30.29 (36.71)     7:06.63 (36.34)
        7:42.93 (36.30)     8:19.03 (36.10)     8:55.14 (36.11)     9:31.54 (36.40)
       10:07.94 (36.40)    10:44.06 (36.12)    11:20.40 (36.34)    11:55.21 (34.81)
  6 Eager, Kristi M           34 PNA                 16:00.00   14:28.99    5  
                  39.59     1:22.26 (42.67)     2:05.59 (43.33)     2:48.89 (43.30)
        3:32.81 (43.92)     4:16.56 (43.75)     5:00.26 (43.70)     5:43.74 (43.48)
        6:27.76 (44.02)     7:12.13 (44.37)     7:55.89 (43.76)     8:39.55 (43.66)
        9:23.77 (44.22)    10:07.64 (43.87)    10:51.81 (44.17)    11:35.47 (43.66)
       12:19.93 (44.46)    13:03.85 (43.92)    13:47.19 (43.34)    14:28.99 (41.80)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kristi D             31 SAWS                18:30.28   18:42.60   11  
         r:+0.73  31.24     1:04.66 (33.42)     1:38.40 (33.74)     2:12.33 (33.93)
        2:46.28 (33.95)     3:20.15 (33.87)     3:53.92 (33.77)     4:27.72 (33.80)
        5:01.61 (33.89)     5:35.53 (33.92)     6:09.04 (33.51)     6:42.38 (33.34)
        7:16.02 (33.64)     7:49.96 (33.94)     8:23.75 (33.79)     8:57.28 (33.53)
        9:31.04 (33.76)    10:05.14 (34.10)    10:39.15 (34.01)    11:13.13 (33.98)
       11:47.53 (34.40)    12:21.78 (34.25)    12:56.15 (34.37)    13:30.50 (34.35)
       14:04.95 (34.45)    14:39.45 (34.50)    15:14.11 (34.66)    15:49.13 (35.02)
       16:24.03 (34.90)    16:59.02 (34.99)    17:33.93 (34.91)    18:08.72 (34.79)
       18:42.60 (33.88)
  2 Macy, Michelle L          30 OREG                20:35.00   19:18.10    9  
         r:+0.96  31.85     1:05.71 (33.86)     1:40.36 (34.65)     2:15.68 (35.32)
        2:50.97 (35.29)     3:26.23 (35.26)     4:01.47 (35.24)     4:36.96 (35.49)
        5:12.03 (35.07)     5:46.84 (34.81)     6:21.96 (35.12)     6:57.05 (35.09)
        7:32.09 (35.04)     8:07.33 (35.24)     8:42.65 (35.32)     9:17.89 (35.24)
        9:53.06 (35.17)    10:28.12 (35.06)    11:03.47 (35.35)    11:38.41 (34.94)
       12:13.60 (35.19)    12:48.84 (35.24)    13:24.48 (35.64)    13:59.80 (35.32)
       14:35.12 (35.32)    15:11.30 (36.18)    15:46.85 (35.55)    16:22.43 (35.58)
       16:58.16 (35.73)    17:33.55 (35.39)    18:09.21 (35.66)    18:44.74 (35.53)
       19:18.10 (33.36)
  3 Goldring, Laila S         31 OREG                21:31.10   20:37.38    8  
         r:+0.74  33.16     1:09.88 (36.72)     1:47.45 (37.57)     2:24.74 (37.29)
        3:02.44 (37.70)     3:39.69 (37.25)     4:17.22 (37.53)     4:54.79 (37.57)
        5:32.00 (37.21)     6:09.77 (37.77)     6:47.08 (37.31)     7:24.94 (37.86)
        8:02.33 (37.39)     8:40.03 (37.70)     9:18.25 (38.22)     9:56.92 (38.67)
       10:35.03 (38.11)    11:13.20 (38.17)    11:50.94 (37.74)    12:28.89 (37.95)
       13:06.68 (37.79)    13:44.36 (37.68)    14:22.19 (37.83)    14:59.86 (37.67)
       15:37.93 (38.07)    16:16.04 (38.11)    16:53.83 (37.79)    17:32.51 (38.68)
       18:10.02 (37.51)    18:47.53 (37.51)    19:25.26 (37.73)    20:02.03 (36.77)
       20:37.38 (35.35)
  4 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R  33 WMAC                22:18.24   22:09.25    7  
         r:+0.85  33.70     1:11.95 (38.25)     1:50.84 (38.89)     2:30.57 (39.73)
        3:10.34 (39.77)     3:50.05 (39.71)     4:29.59 (39.54)     5:09.13 (39.54)
        5:48.76 (39.63)     6:28.94 (40.18)     7:09.85 (40.91)     7:50.03 (40.18)
        8:30.95 (40.92)     9:11.83 (40.88)     9:53.02 (41.19)    10:34.23 (41.21)
       11:15.32 (41.09)    11:56.33 (41.01)    12:37.49 (41.16)    13:18.58 (41.09)
       13:59.43 (40.85)    14:41.36 (41.93)    15:22.04 (40.68)    16:02.96 (40.92)
       16:44.00 (41.04)    17:25.45 (41.45)    18:05.94 (40.49)    18:46.77 (40.83)
       19:27.64 (40.87)    20:08.65 (41.01)    20:49.72 (41.07)    21:30.16 (40.44)
       22:09.25 (39.09)
  5 Rees, Karla E             34 MVM                 22:45.00   22:24.19    6  
       r:+0.68  1:19.29     2:00.59 (41.30)                                        
                                4:03.75 ( )     4:44.92 (41.17)                    
            6:07.48 ( )     6:43.90 (36.42)     7:29.99 (46.09)     8:11.44 (41.45)
        8:52.57 (41.13)     9:33.72 (41.15)    10:14.37 (40.65)    10:55.44 (41.07)
       11:35.87 (40.43)    12:16.68 (40.81)    12:57.32 (40.64)    13:38.03 (40.71)
       14:19.49 (41.46)    15:00.36 (40.87)    15:40.90 (40.54)    16:21.37 (40.47)
       17:01.95 (40.58)    17:42.68 (40.73)    18:24.08 (41.40)    19:04.62 (40.54)
       19:45.42 (40.80)    20:26.28 (40.86)    21:06.76 (40.48)    21:46.52 (39.76)
       22:24.19 (37.67)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.73   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulsen, Kristina         30 IM                     28.99      29.06   11  
              r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Limke, Tobi L             32 NBAC                   30.20      29.34    9  
              r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Klotz, Jessica C          30 ANCM                   29.94      29.85    8  
              r:+0.64                                                              
  4 Parrish, Sally A          32 INWM                   32.41      30.25    7  
              r:+0.75                                                              
  5 Reaburn, Laurie           30 MOVY                   32.00      30.42    6  
              r:+0.60                                                              
  6 Kyff, Jennifer J          33 METR                   34.18      31.77    5  
              r:+0.72                                                              
  7 Stich, Chris S            30 WMAC                   31.24      31.88    4  
              r:+0.70                                                              
  8 Miracle, Amy L            32 HSNM                   32.50      32.61    3  
              r:+0.89                                                              
  9 McCrady, Christine        34 FLAQ                   32.92      32.81    2  
 10 Richardson, Sarah D       30 PNA                    33.31      33.62    1  
              r:+0.72                                                              
 11 Kothe, Nicole A           33 IM                     32.50      33.74  
              r:+0.91                                                              
 12 Piazza, Kelly S           31 AKMS                   34.88      34.06  
              r:+0.68                                                              
 13 Taggart, Angela R         32 AKMS                   35.21      37.02  
              r:+0.73                                                              
 -- Tulou, Tamara             33 PNA                    36.44         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.13    5/4/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limke, Tobi L             32 NBAC                 1:01.59    1:01.85   11  
         r:+0.81  30.14     1:01.85 (31.71)                                        
  2 Paulsen, Kristina         30 IM                   1:03.50    1:02.18    9  
         r:+0.63  30.22     1:02.18 (31.96)                                        
  3 Klotz, Jessica C          30 ANCM                 1:04.15    1:03.73    8  
         r:+0.63  30.99     1:03.73 (32.74)                                        
  4 Parrish, Sally A          32 INWM                 1:05.41    1:03.78    7  
         r:+0.71  30.69     1:03.78 (33.09)                                        
  5 Roberts, Taunya M         34 PNA                  1:04.32    1:04.25    6  
         r:+0.72  30.99     1:04.25 (33.26)                                        
  6 Reaburn, Laurie           30 MOVY                 1:10.00    1:05.77    5  
         r:+0.64  31.53     1:05.77 (34.24)                                        
  7 Stich, Chris S            30 WMAC                 1:09.50    1:07.26    4  
         r:+0.68  32.60     1:07.26 (34.66)                                        
  8 Miracle, Amy L            32 HSNM                 1:10.75    1:09.67    3  
         r:+0.88  33.87     1:09.67 (35.80)                                        
  9 Kyff, Jennifer J          33 METR                 1:15.44    1:10.84    2  
         r:+0.73  34.31     1:10.84 (36.53)                                        
 10 Piazza, Kelly S           31 AKMS                 1:17.30    1:14.80    1  
         r:+0.70  35.38     1:14.80 (39.42)                                        
 11 Fulton, Robin E           31 MICH                 1:15.00    1:15.03  
         r:+0.63  36.69     1:15.03 (38.34)                                        
 12 Fisher, Carlie M          32 LAPS                 1:16.47    1:16.98  
         r:+0.89  36.15     1:16.98 (40.83)                                        
 -- Tulou, Tamara             33 PNA                  1:20.50         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limke, Tobi L             32 NBAC                 2:17.39    2:13.02   11  
         r:+0.69  31.05     1:03.86 (32.81)     1:38.43 (34.57)     2:13.02 (34.59)
  2 Roberts, Taunya M         34 PNA                  2:18.45    2:18.32    9  
         r:+0.68  32.16     1:06.57 (34.41)     1:42.18 (35.61)     2:18.32 (36.14)
  3 McRae, Michelle A         31 PNA                  2:34.35    2:28.12    8  
         r:+0.78  35.13     1:12.02 (36.89)     1:49.99 (37.97)     2:28.12 (38.13)
  4 Kondo, Michelle C         30 PNA                  2:33.00    2:35.55    7  
         r:+0.82  37.47     1:16.46 (38.99)     1:56.20 (39.74)     2:35.55 (39.35)
  5 Ellis, Emilie C           32 PNA                  2:33.00    2:43.73    6  
         r:+0.73  37.71     1:18.73 (41.02)     2:02.15 (43.42)     2:43.73 (41.58)
  6 Fisher, Carlie M          32 LAPS                 2:44.43    2:49.63    5  
         r:+0.91  38.30     1:19.75 (41.45)     2:03.76 (44.01)     2:49.63 (45.87)
 -- Parrish, Sally A          32 INWM                 2:26.02         NS  
 -- Miracle, Amy L            32 HSNM                 2:30.50         NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.83   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Katie         30 DAMM                   29.68      29.20N  11  
              r:+0.80                                                              
  2 Schaetz, Trina R          34 WMAC                   32.58      31.98    9  
              r:+0.95                                                              
  3 Hatakeyama, Chio E        32 ALEX                   32.96      32.67    8  
              r:+0.86                                                              
  4 Dillon, Jean M            33 PNA                    33.78      32.87    7  
              r:+0.78                                                              
  5 Wells, Janette            34 OREG                   37.33      36.94    6  
              r:+0.91                                                              
  6 Taggart, Angela R         32 AKMS                   38.11      37.28    5  
  7 Kyff, Jennifer J          33 METR                   38.70      37.49    4  
  8 Gordon, Jennifer W        33 GAJA                   36.48      37.65    3  
              r:+1.00                                                              
  9 Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A  30 OREG                   39.11      38.29    2  
 10 Churchill, Marisa L       30 USF                    38.90      39.20    1  
 -- Schneider, Sarah M        31 WMAC                   33.88         DQ  
 -- Dyer, Nellie C            33 UNAT                   36.80         DQ  
              r:+1.19                                                              
 -- Barker, Heather M         33 CMS                    40.29         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.69   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Katie         30 DAMM                 1:04.64    1:03.76   11  
         r:+0.78  29.85     1:03.76 (33.91)                                        
  2 Schaetz, Trina R          34 WMAC                 1:10.34    1:09.69    9  
         r:+0.84  32.81     1:09.69 (36.88)                                        
  3 Schneider, Sarah M        31 WMAC                 1:11.44    1:10.59    8  
         r:+0.85  33.44     1:10.59 (37.15)                                        
  4 Dillon, Jean M            33 PNA                  1:11.82    1:11.51    7  
         r:+0.77  33.66     1:11.51 (37.85)                                        
  5 Hatakeyama, Chio E        32 ALEX                 1:13.66    1:11.55    6  
         r:+0.80  34.17     1:11.55 (37.38)                                        
  6 Rea, Maureen R            31 PNA                  1:22.06    1:13.18    5  
         r:+0.87  34.71     1:13.18 (38.47)                                        
  7 Reaburn, Laurie           30 MOVY                 1:21.60    1:14.65    4  
         r:+0.83  35.47     1:14.65 (39.18)                                        
  8 Logar, Christine M        34 PNA                  1:14.00    1:16.16    3  
         r:+0.82  35.40     1:16.16 (40.76)                                        
  9 Wells, Janette            34 OREG                 1:22.10    1:17.99    2  
         r:+0.97  36.23     1:17.99 (41.76)                                        
 10 Kramer, Ellen M           32 OREG                 1:24.16    1:21.34    1  
                  39.32     1:21.34 (42.02)                                        
 11 Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A  30 OREG                 1:23.54    1:22.30  
         r:+0.90  39.96     1:22.30 (42.34)                                        
 12 Rees, Karla E             34 MVM                  1:21.49    1:22.54  
         r:+0.75  39.09     1:22.54 (43.45)                                        
 13 Taggart, Angela R         32 AKMS                 1:26.37    1:23.88  
         r:+0.92  39.43     1:23.88 (44.45)                                        
 14 Ellis, Emilie C           32 PNA                  1:24.40    1:23.89  
         r:+0.87  39.13     1:23.89 (44.76)                                        
 15 Bork, Holly D             30 PNA                  1:39.74    1:38.29  
         r:+1.05  46.43     1:38.29 (51.86)                                        
 -- Barker, Heather M         33 CMS                  1:25.02         NS  
 -- Bauman, Jennifer L        34 GSM                  1:19.65         NS  
 -- Gordon, Jennifer W        33 GAJA                 1:21.87         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.34   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Katie         30 DAMM                 2:22.64    2:19.74   11  
         r:+0.78  31.47     1:06.88 (35.41)     1:42.82 (35.94)     2:19.74 (36.92)
  2 Schneider, Sarah M        31 WMAC                 2:35.22    2:32.28    9  
         r:+0.91  35.10     1:13.85 (38.75)     1:52.98 (39.13)     2:32.28 (39.30)
  3 Dillon, Jean M            33 PNA                  2:35.54    2:35.39    8  
         r:+0.76  34.74     1:14.09 (39.35)     1:54.33 (40.24)     2:35.39 (41.06)
  4 Hatakeyama, Chio E        32 ALEX                 2:39.50    2:37.17    7  
         r:+0.79  36.30     1:15.93 (39.63)     1:55.90 (39.97)     2:37.17 (41.27)
  5 Schaetz, Trina R          34 WMAC                 2:36.71    2:38.71    6  
         r:+0.85  35.04     1:15.07 (40.03)     1:55.98 (40.91)     2:38.71 (42.73)
  6 Nelson, Sara Q            34 OREG                 2:45.55    2:43.09    5  
         r:+0.90  37.41     1:18.36 (40.95)     2:00.39 (42.03)     2:43.09 (42.70)
  7 Logar, Christine M        34 PNA                  2:40.00    2:45.25    4  
         r:+0.87  35.76     1:15.94 (40.18)     1:59.53 (43.59)     2:45.25 (45.72)
  8 Wells, Janette            34 OREG                 2:55.33    2:49.11    3  
         r:+0.98  38.97     1:21.91 (42.94)     2:05.37 (43.46)     2:49.11 (43.74)
  9 Bauman, Jennifer L        34 GSM                  2:53.29    2:51.11    2  
         r:+0.80  39.28     1:22.74 (43.46)     2:06.60 (43.86)     2:51.11 (44.51)
 10 Rees, Karla E             34 MVM                  2:55.51    2:55.97    1  
         r:+0.57  40.15     1:24.75 (44.60)     2:10.19 (45.44)     2:55.97 (45.78)
 11 Bork, Holly D             30 PNA                  3:30.00    3:31.80  
         r:+1.12  47.72     1:40.15 (52.43)     2:35.46 (55.31)     3:31.80 (56.34)
 -- Barker, Heather M         33 CMS                  3:04.17         NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Nikki L            34 OREG                   28.19      27.55   11  
              r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Rea, Maureen R            31 PNA                    32.05      27.77    9  
              r:+0.88                                                              
  3 Philipps, Colleen M       31 PNA                    29.28      27.79    8  
              r:+0.78                                                              
  4 Paulsen, Kristina         30 IM                     27.95      27.98    7  
              r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Schaetz, Trina R          34 WMAC                   28.39      28.35    6  
              r:+0.83                                                              
  6 Schneider, Sarah M        31 WMAC                   29.50      28.93    5  
              r:+0.89                                                              
  7 Hatakeyama, Chio E        32 ALEX                   29.58      29.06    4  
              r:+0.78                                                              
  8 McCrady, Christine        34 FLAQ                   30.25      29.67    3  
              r:+0.80                                                              
  9 Kyff, Jennifer J          33 METR                   30.87      29.96    2  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 10 Richardson, Sarah D       30 PNA                    30.96      30.10    1  
              r:+0.70                                                              
 11 Bode, Christy M           31 MVN                    30.96      30.96  
              r:+0.68                                                              
 12 Stich, Chris S            30 WMAC                   32.50      32.11  
              r:+0.91                                                              
 13 Krawchuk, Melania D       31 METR                   33.24      32.46  
              r:+0.88                                                              
 14 Marvin, Linda L           33 CSI                    34.46      33.46  
              r:+0.64                                                              
 -- Gordon, Jennifer W        33 GAJA                   30.90         NS  
 -- Kothe, Nicole A           33 IM                     32.00         NS  
 -- Traher, Michelle M        32 SDSM                   30.29         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Jean M            33 PNA                  1:04.16    1:03.43   11  
                  29.82     1:03.43 (33.61)                                        
  2 Welch, Michele A          30 REDT                 1:08.50    1:05.74    9  
                  30.33     1:05.74 (35.41)                                        
  3 Bode, Christy M           31 MVN                  1:10.12    1:10.51    8  
                  32.50     1:10.51 (38.01)                                        
  4 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R  33 WMAC                 1:10.98    1:13.23    7  
                  32.62     1:13.23 (40.61)                                        
  5 Bauman, Jennifer L        34 GSM                  1:11.09    1:13.75    6  
                  33.84     1:13.75 (39.91)                                        
  6 Gordon, Jennifer W        33 GAJA                 1:16.95    1:19.63    5  
                  35.94     1:19.63 (43.69)                                        
  7 Atkinson, Karen E         32 NEM                  1:17.11    1:21.65    4  
                  36.72     1:21.65 (44.93)                                        
  8 Fulton, Robin E           31 MICH                 1:25.00    1:26.91    3  
         r:+0.71  39.45     1:26.91 (47.46)                                        
 -- Traher, Michelle M        32 SDSM                 1:13.50         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Taunya M         34 PNA                  2:19.79    2:21.17   11  
         r:+0.84  32.33     1:08.13 (35.80)     1:44.47 (36.34)     2:21.17 (36.70)
  2 Kelsey, Jane M            31 REDT                 2:30.28    2:24.25    9  
         r:+0.78  32.24     1:08.23 (35.99)     1:45.75 (37.52)     2:24.25 (38.50)
  3 Atkinson, Karen E         32 NEM                  2:55.81    3:10.32    8  
         r:+1.05  39.70     1:30.57 (50.87)     2:21.40 (50.83)     3:10.32 (48.92)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Katie         30 DAMM                 1:01.51    1:00.63   11  
         r:+0.79  28.82     1:00.63 (31.81)                                        
  2 Paulsen, Kristina         30 IM                   1:03.50    1:03.61    9  
         r:+0.69  28.63     1:03.61 (34.98)                                        
  3 Reaburn, Laurie           30 MOVY                 1:08.00    1:04.09    8  
         r:+0.75  29.45     1:04.09 (34.64)                                        
  4 Hatakeyama, Chio E        32 ALEX                 1:05.52    1:04.83    7  
         r:+0.82  30.76     1:04.83 (34.07)                                        
  5 Schneider, Sarah M        31 WMAC                 1:06.55    1:04.85    6  
         r:+0.90  31.24     1:04.85 (33.61)                                        
  6 Weeks, Nikki L            34 OREG                 1:05.98    1:05.40    5  
         r:+0.68  30.09     1:05.40 (35.31)                                        
  7 Dillon, Jean M            33 PNA                  1:06.47    1:05.75    4  
         r:+0.76  31.82     1:05.75 (33.93)                                        
  8 Parrish, Sally A          32 INWM                 1:11.32    1:06.16    3  
         r:+0.87  29.44     1:06.16 (36.72)                                        
  9 Klotz, Jessica C          30 ANCM                 1:09.45    1:06.32    2  
         r:+0.90  29.74     1:06.32 (36.58)                                        
 10 Welch, Michele A          30 REDT                 1:09.68    1:07.52    1  
         r:+0.84  31.15     1:07.52 (36.37)                                        
 11 Stich, Chris S            30 WMAC                 1:09.19    1:10.43  
         r:+0.84  32.06     1:10.43 (38.37)                                        
 12 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R  33 WMAC                 1:10.77    1:11.26  
         r:+0.90  31.89     1:11.26 (39.37)                                        
 13 Goldring, Laila S         31 OREG                 1:14.74    1:11.27  
         r:+0.74  32.32     1:11.27 (38.95)                                        
 14 Bode, Christy M           31 MVN                  1:08.19    1:11.56  
         r:+0.72  33.46     1:11.56 (38.10)                                        
 15 Miracle, Amy L            32 HSNM                 1:12.12    1:11.67  
         r:+1.02  32.34     1:11.67 (39.33)                                        
 16 Bauman, Jennifer L        34 GSM                  1:11.89    1:11.87  
         r:+0.83  33.66     1:11.87 (38.21)                                        
 17 Richardson, Sarah D       30 PNA                  1:14.85    1:13.49  
         r:+0.74  33.15     1:13.49 (40.34)                                        
 18 Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A  30 OREG                 1:14.70    1:13.79  
         r:+0.89  33.75     1:13.79 (40.04)                                        
 19 Gordon, Jennifer W        33 GAJA                 1:15.00    1:15.03  
         r:+0.98  34.86     1:15.03 (40.17)                                        
 20 Dyer, Nellie C            33 UNAT                 1:15.09    1:15.34  
         r:+0.84  35.96     1:15.34 (39.38)                                        
 21 Taggart, Angela R         32 AKMS                 1:17.59    1:15.69  
         r:+0.91  35.60     1:15.69 (40.09)                                        
 22 Churchill, Marisa L       30 USF                  1:26.00    1:15.86  
                  34.29     1:15.86 (41.57)                                        
 23 Marvin, Linda L           33 CSI                  1:17.20    1:16.44  
         r:+0.68  35.31     1:16.44 (41.13)                                        
 24 Piazza, Kelly S           31 AKMS                 1:16.00    1:16.54  
         r:+0.67  35.18     1:16.54 (41.36)                                        
 -- Traher, Michelle M        32 SDSM                 1:14.90         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.30   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rea, Maureen R            31 PNA                  2:30.04    2:13.21   11  
         r:+0.84  28.48     1:03.36 (34.88)     1:42.65 (39.29)     2:13.21 (30.56)
  2 Philipps, Colleen M       31 PNA                  2:20.00    2:13.57    9  
         r:+0.82  30.43     1:03.76 (33.33)     1:44.35 (40.59)     2:13.57 (29.22)
  3 Limke, Tobi L             32 NBAC                 2:17.19    2:14.42    8  
         r:+0.89  29.44     1:02.51 (33.07)     1:42.61 (40.10)     2:14.42 (31.81)
  4 Reaburn, Laurie           30 MOVY                 2:30.00    2:18.85    7  
         r:+0.74  29.14     1:03.61 (34.47)     1:45.79 (42.18)     2:18.85 (33.06)
  5 Paulsen, Kristina         30 IM                   2:20.05    2:20.05    6  
         r:+0.72  29.47     1:04.41 (34.94)     1:46.60 (42.19)     2:20.05 (33.45)
  6 Dillon, Jean M            33 PNA                  2:25.17    2:22.90    5  
         r:+0.77  30.97     1:10.63 (39.66)     1:50.14 (39.51)     2:22.90 (32.76)
  7 Nelson, Sara Q            34 OREG                 2:25.61    2:23.87    4  
         r:+0.87  31.87     1:09.51 (37.64)     1:50.30 (40.79)     2:23.87 (33.57)
  8 Pizer, Margaret           32 MESC                 2:27.30    2:25.23    3  
         r:+0.75  31.15     1:09.31 (38.16)     1:52.19 (42.88)     2:25.23 (33.04)
  9 Welch, Michele A          30 REDT                 2:28.63    2:25.24    2  
         r:+0.82  30.65     1:08.38 (37.73)     1:52.28 (43.90)     2:25.24 (32.96)
 10 Stich, Chris S            30 WMAC                 2:27.33    2:30.20    1  
         r:+0.80  33.16     1:09.47 (36.31)   2:30.35 (1:20.88)         2:30.20 ( )
 11 Goldring, Laila S         31 OREG                 2:38.28    2:35.35  
         r:+0.73  32.50     1:12.24 (39.74)     1:59.67 (47.43)     2:35.35 (35.68)
 12 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R  33 WMAC                 2:32.00    2:37.50  
         r:+0.85  32.71     1:12.18 (39.47)     1:58.81 (46.63)     2:37.50 (38.69)
 13 Ellis, Emilie C           32 PNA                  2:34.30    2:38.78  
         r:+0.91  34.66     1:15.63 (40.97)     2:01.97 (46.34)     2:38.78 (36.81)
 14 Rees, Karla E             34 MVM                  2:43.74    2:44.45  
         r:+0.73  37.17     1:22.86 (45.69)     2:06.84 (43.98)     2:44.45 (37.61)
 15 Kondo, Michelle C         30 PNA                  2:34.00    2:46.35  
         r:+0.87  37.87     1:19.72 (41.85)     2:08.85 (49.13)     2:46.35 (37.50)
 -- Parrish, Sally A          32 INWM                 2:26.98         NS  
 -- Gordon, Jennifer W        33 GAJA                 2:39.07         NS  
 -- McCrady, Christine        34 FLAQ                 2:40.00         NS  
 -- Bauman, Jennifer L        34 GSM                  2:33.78         NS  
 -- McClelland, Katie         30 DAMM                 2:12.76         NS  
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:25.68   5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limke, Tobi L             32 NBAC                 4:57.95    4:45.80   11  
         r:+0.91  30.47     1:05.99 (35.52)     1:41.57 (35.58)     2:17.43 (35.86)
        2:57.89 (40.46)     3:39.73 (41.84)     4:13.46 (33.73)     4:45.80 (32.34)
  2 Reaburn, Laurie           30 MOVY                 5:25.00    5:00.08    9  
         r:+0.88  30.85     1:07.41 (36.56)     1:44.73 (37.32)     2:22.13 (37.40)
        3:05.58 (43.45)     3:49.34 (43.76)     4:24.98 (35.64)     5:00.08 (35.10)
  3 Kelsey, Jane M            31 REDT                 5:12.14    5:02.48    8  
         r:+0.85  32.07     1:08.25 (36.18)     1:46.49 (38.24)     2:25.04 (38.55)
        3:10.74 (45.70)     3:56.80 (46.06)     4:29.83 (33.03)     5:02.48 (32.65)
  4 Pizer, Margaret           32 MESC                 5:10.50    5:08.41    7  
         r:+0.75  33.04     1:09.89 (36.85)     1:50.56 (40.67)     2:31.07 (40.51)
        3:15.53 (44.46)     4:00.47 (44.94)     4:35.24 (34.77)     5:08.41 (33.17)
  5 McRae, Michelle A         31 PNA                  5:50.00    5:16.65    6  
         r:+0.95  33.53     1:11.71 (38.18)     1:53.89 (42.18)     2:34.15 (40.26)
        3:21.82 (47.67)     4:08.38 (46.56)     4:42.77 (34.39)     5:16.65 (33.88)
  6 Stich, Chris S            30 WMAC                 5:30.00    5:22.65    5  
         r:+0.85  33.18     1:11.94 (38.76)     1:52.23 (40.29)     2:32.65 (40.42)
        3:19.42 (46.77)     4:06.67 (47.25)     4:45.29 (38.62)     5:22.65 (37.36)
  7 Bauman, Jennifer L        34 GSM                  5:26.21    5:32.00    4  
         r:+0.83  36.73     1:18.75 (42.02)     2:03.57 (44.82)     2:46.29 (42.72)
        3:32.01 (45.72)     4:17.93 (45.92)     4:56.02 (38.09)     5:32.00 (35.98)
  8 Rees, Karla E             34 MVM                  5:56.94    5:43.96    3  
         r:+0.69  38.47     1:22.08 (43.61)     2:07.06 (44.98)     2:52.26 (45.20)
        3:39.21 (46.95)     4:26.52 (47.31)     5:06.48 (39.96)     5:43.96 (37.48)
  9 Marvin, Linda L           33 CSI                  6:12.19    5:55.19    2  
         r:+0.71  36.97     1:20.00 (43.03)     2:08.84 (48.84)     2:55.11 (46.27)
        3:46.53 (51.42)     4:37.23 (50.70)     5:18.84 (41.61)     5:55.19 (36.35)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #29
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #21