2007 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 25-29

Final Results

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rau, Jocelyn M            28 WMAC                   24.80      24.11   11  
              r:+0.76                                                              
  2 Linke, Lyndsey M          27 CMS                    24.61      24.26    9  
              r:+0.67                                                              
  3 McLuckie, Lisa            28 FLAQ                   25.50      24.93    8  
              r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Payne, Jaime J            27 METR                   26.54      24.95    6.5
              r:+0.81                                                              
  4 Kownslar, Laura H         26 UNAT                   25.25      24.95    6.5
              r:+0.77                                                              
  6 Monu, Ngozi R             26 NYCH                   24.20      24.98    5  
              r:+0.83                                                              
  7 West, Sherry B            29 WH2O                   28.00      25.11    4  
              r:+0.71                                                              
  8 Matz, Kim E               25 PNA                    24.88      25.16    3  
              r:+0.71                                                              
  9 Lyons, Katie A            26 TOC                    25.50      25.30    2  
              r:+0.74                                                              
 10 Martin, Jennifer M        26 FLAQ                   24.92      25.39    1  
              r:+0.72                                                              
 11 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      27 RMST                   26.25      25.55  
              r:+0.79                                                              
 12 Singler, Maggie M         27 STVN                   26.75      26.09  
              r:+0.72                                                              
 13 Gustafson, Aubree M       26 OREG                   26.99      26.21  
              r:+0.68                                                              
 14 Lotts, Kelly C            29 PNA                    26.60      26.31  
              r:+0.87                                                              
 15 Friedman, Jodie L         25 NYCH                   26.18      26.58  
              r:+0.77                                                              
 16 Liberty, Laurel           25 IM                     27.50      26.80  
              r:+0.69                                                              
 17 Helm, Lisa A              27 SSM                    26.40      26.84  
              r:+0.81                                                              
 18 Lyons, Jenny R            25 UNAT                   28.00      26.89  
              r:+0.72                                                              
 19 Frisch, Alexandria        28 SQST                   26.25      27.03  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 20 Doman, Mary E             25 LVM                    28.00      27.29  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 21 Schweiger, Kami M         28 PNA                    28.82      27.52  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 22 Sullivan, Brianne         27 NYCH                   26.80      27.53  
              r:+1.02                                                              
 23 Schoenlank, Julie A       27 METR                   26.90      27.63  
              r:+0.81                                                              
 24 Zolla, Christy N          29 SMSC                   28.71      27.65  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 25 Giovanni, Melissa K       27 UCLA                   27.30      27.76  
              r:+0.77                                                              
 26 Einberger, Susan M        26 CMS                    28.77      27.80  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 27 Schneider, Erin E         28 WMAC                   28.00      27.85  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 28 Groff-Palermo, Sarah E    27 REDT                   28.39      28.35  
              r:+0.73                                                              
 29 Chow, Jackie I            28 DAM                    28.80      28.66  
              r:+1.01                                                              
 30 Zywica, Jolene            25 IM                     28.78      29.12  
              r:+0.86                                                              
 31 Bunker, Erin L            27 PNA                    28.82      29.17  
              r:+0.86                                                              
 32 Aron, Vanessa             26 FLAQ                   30.73      29.45  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 33 Welch, Mary H             25 PNA                    31.59      32.93  
              r:+0.97                                                              
 34 Marcy, Marcia A           27 PNA                    36.25      33.60  
              r:+1.04                                                              
 -- Green, Christen M         25 OREG                   28.82         NS  
 -- Elwonger, Stephanie L     29 OREG                   26.03         NS  
 -- Djang, Amanda B           26 INWM                   46.82         NS  
 -- Pencek, Janelle           25 IM                     28.82         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.80   3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rau, Jocelyn M            28 WMAC                   54.50      52.59   11  
         r:+0.79  25.14       52.59 (27.45)                                        
  2 Linke, Lyndsey M          27 CMS                    54.16      52.73    9  
         r:+0.69  25.30       52.73 (27.43)                                        
  3 McLuckie, Lisa            28 FLAQ                   55.00      54.25    8  
         r:+0.75  26.01       54.25 (28.24)                                        
  4 Grover, Mollie K          26 TERR                   54.36      54.48    7  
         r:+0.71  26.50       54.48 (27.98)                                        
  5 Payne, Jaime J            27 METR                   58.92      54.68    6  
         r:+0.78  26.13       54.68 (28.55)                                        
  6 Monu, Ngozi R             26 NYCH                   53.80      54.92    5  
         r:+0.85  26.08       54.92 (28.84)                                        
  7 Livingston, Megan R       29 PNA                    56.64      55.01    4  
         r:+0.74  26.40       55.01 (28.61)                                        
  8 Lyons, Katie A            26 TOC                    55.00      55.04    3  
         r:+0.76  26.35       55.04 (28.69)                                        
  9 Crawford, Jessica A       25 IOWA                   57.17      55.11    2  
         r:+0.89  26.99       55.11 (28.12)                                        
 10 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      27 RMST                   56.78      55.17    1  
         r:+0.75  26.75       55.17 (28.42)                                        
 11 Matz, Kim E               25 PNA                    55.59      55.31  
         r:+0.73  26.31       55.31 (29.00)                                        
 12 Kozlowski, Laura          29 IM                     57.80      55.79  
         r:+0.82  26.61       55.79 (29.18)                                        
 13 West, Sherry B            29 WH2O                 1:02.00      56.19  
         r:+0.74  27.24       56.19 (28.95)                                        
 14 Brutzer, Nina             26 PNA                    58.32      56.25  
         r:+0.83  27.14       56.25 (29.11)                                        
 15 Lotts, Kelly C            29 PNA                    58.70      56.72  
         r:+0.83  26.86       56.72 (29.86)                                        
 16 Showell, Brianna          27 OREG                   58.78      57.06  
         r:+0.74  27.48       57.06 (29.58)                                        
 17 Liberty, Laurel           25 IM                     57.00      57.20  
         r:+0.73  27.70       57.20 (29.50)                                        
 18 Singler, Maggie M         27 STVN                   59.99      57.60  
         r:+0.71  27.32       57.60 (30.28)                                        
 19 Gustafson, Aubree M       26 OREG                 1:00.61      57.66  
         r:+0.70  27.70       57.66 (29.96)                                        
 20 Helm, Lisa A              27 SSM                    56.70      58.28  
         r:+0.98  28.10       58.28 (30.18)                                        
 21 Hennessey, Katherine C    28 NBAC                 1:00.03      58.41  
         r:+0.82  27.65       58.41 (30.76)                                        
 22 Schoenlank, Julie A       27 METR                   57.90      58.47  
         r:+0.84  28.18       58.47 (30.29)                                        
 23 Frisch, Alexandria        28 SQST                   57.65      58.71  
                  28.12       58.71 (30.59)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Brianne         27 NYCH                   57.50      58.89  
         r:+0.99  28.74       58.89 (30.15)                                        
 25 Sorensen, Jennifer M      26 PNA                  1:03.10      59.29  
         r:+0.83  28.91       59.29 (30.38)                                        
 26 Hiebert, Stephanie        29 SLAM                 1:02.82      59.41  
         r:+0.73  28.59       59.41 (30.82)                                        
 27 Friedman, Jodie L         25 NYCH                   57.98      59.63  
         r:+0.76  28.41       59.63 (31.22)                                        
 28 Otto, Julia               27 STAN                 1:01.00      59.64  
         r:+0.79  28.65       59.64 (30.99)                                        
 29 Einberger, Susan M        26 CMS                  1:02.19      59.75  
         r:+0.87  28.92       59.75 (30.83)                                        
 30 Doman, Mary E             25 LVM                  1:02.00      59.86  
         r:+0.74  28.37       59.86 (31.49)                                        
 31 Lawrence, Kari C          25 NCMS                 1:01.29      59.97  
         r:+0.76  28.68       59.97 (31.29)                                        
 32 Giovanni, Melissa K       27 UCLA                   58.64    1:00.04  
         r:+0.78  28.62     1:00.04 (31.42)                                        
 33 Nonaka, Marissa G         28 WCM                  1:02.98    1:00.25  
         r:+0.74  28.93     1:00.25 (31.32)                                        
 34 Picek, Lisa E             27 STVN                 1:00.00    1:00.40  
         r:+0.79  28.97     1:00.40 (31.43)                                        
 35 Schweiger, Kami M         28 PNA                  1:00.00    1:01.09  
         r:+0.78  29.20     1:01.09 (31.89)                                        
 36 Zolla, Christy N          29 SMSC                 1:06.74    1:01.21  
         r:+0.78  29.19     1:01.21 (32.02)                                        
 37 Groff-Palermo, Sarah E    27 REDT                 1:03.51    1:03.86  
         r:+0.75  31.56     1:03.86 (32.30)                                        
 38 Bunker, Erin L            27 PNA                  1:07.00    1:06.40  
         r:+0.90  32.26     1:06.40 (34.14)                                        
 39 Marett, Emily             25 WSU                  1:09.97    1:08.27  
         r:+0.96  32.78     1:08.27 (35.49)                                        
 40 Welch, Mary H             25 PNA                  1:15.86    1:11.95  
         r:+0.94  34.35     1:11.95 (37.60)                                        
 -- Pencek, Janelle           25 IM                   1:03.18         NS  
 -- Green, Christen M         25 OREG                 1:03.18         NS  
 -- Elwonger, Stephanie L     29 OREG                   59.97         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          26 TERR                 1:58.36    1:58.07   11  
         r:+0.71  27.66       57.64 (29.98)     1:27.65 (30.01)     1:58.07 (30.42)
  2 Mills, Courtney W         28 CMS                  2:05.35    1:58.64    9  
         r:+0.85  27.21       56.59 (29.38)     1:27.46 (30.87)     1:58.64 (31.18)
  3 Linke, Lyndsey M          27 CMS                  2:01.59    1:58.73    8  
         r:+0.78  27.24       57.33 (30.09)     1:28.39 (31.06)     1:58.73 (30.34)
  4 Rau, Jocelyn M            28 WMAC                 2:03.00    1:58.81    7  
         r:+0.86  27.37       57.17 (29.80)     1:28.10 (30.93)     1:58.81 (30.71)
  5 Matz, Kim E               25 PNA                  2:02.51    2:00.22    6  
         r:+0.74  27.59       57.85 (30.26)     1:29.09 (31.24)     2:00.22 (31.13)
  6 Lloyd, Allison            26 IM                   1:58.79    2:01.65    5  
         r:+0.69  28.00       58.10 (30.10)     1:29.26 (31.16)     2:01.65 (32.39)
  7 Kozlowski, Laura          29 IM                   2:06.00    2:01.97    4  
         r:+0.81  28.02       58.46 (30.44)     1:30.25 (31.79)     2:01.97 (31.72)
  8 Livingston, Megan R       29 PNA                  2:03.62    2:02.06    3  
         r:+0.79  28.74       59.78 (31.04)     1:31.36 (31.58)     2:02.06 (30.70)
  9 Chamberlin, Melissa       26 METR                 2:01.45    2:02.38    2  
         r:+0.65  28.81       59.83 (31.02)     1:31.29 (31.46)     2:02.38 (31.09)
 10 Liberty, Laurel           25 IM                   2:04.00    2:04.34    1  
         r:+0.69  29.20     1:00.43 (31.23)     1:32.58 (32.15)     2:04.34 (31.76)
 11 Showell, Brianna          27 OREG                 2:07.60    2:04.38  
         r:+0.80  28.64       59.36 (30.72)     1:31.65 (32.29)     2:04.38 (32.73)
 12 Hennessey, Katherine C    28 NBAC                 2:07.00    2:05.14  
         r:+0.83  28.36       59.95 (31.59)     1:32.91 (32.96)     2:05.14 (32.23)
 13 Lee, Jackie               26 REDT                 2:08.46    2:05.95  
         r:+0.92  29.55     1:01.04 (31.49)     1:33.44 (32.40)     2:05.95 (32.51)
 14 Otto, Julia               27 STAN                 2:10.00    2:07.83  
         r:+0.80  30.10     1:02.29 (32.19)     1:34.91 (32.62)     2:07.83 (32.92)
 15 Seago, Leslie             25 IM                   2:10.99    2:09.26  
         r:+0.90  30.10     1:02.97 (32.87)     1:36.27 (33.30)     2:09.26 (32.99)
 16 Doman, Mary E             25 LVM                  2:13.00    2:11.91  
         r:+0.75  29.83     1:02.51 (32.68)     1:36.86 (34.35)     2:11.91 (35.05)
 17 Potts, Erin E             29 LVM                  2:15.18    2:13.76  
         r:+0.96  31.93     1:05.92 (33.99)     1:39.90 (33.98)     2:13.76 (33.86)
 18 Giovanni, Melissa K       27 UCLA                 2:13.47    2:17.18  
         r:+0.77  29.66     1:03.85 (34.19)     1:40.70 (36.85)     2:17.18 (36.48)
 19 Hiebert, Stephanie        29 SLAM                 2:20.00    2:18.06  
         r:+0.73  31.90     1:06.91 (35.01)     1:42.60 (35.69)     2:18.06 (35.46)
 20 Welch, Mary H             25 PNA                  2:30.98    2:36.86  
         r:+0.98  35.60     1:14.75 (39.15)     1:55.76 (41.01)     2:36.86 (41.10)
 -- Nonaka, Marissa G         28 WCM                  2:17.90         NS  
 -- Monu, Ngozi R             26 NYCH                 2:00.50         NS  
 -- Pencek, Janelle           25 IM                   2:24.00         NS  
 -- Fry, Jessica L            27 RMST                 2:09.29         NS  
 -- Elwonger, Stephanie L     29 OREG                 2:05.34         NS  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Courtney W         28 CMS                  5:34.89    5:10.90   11  
         r:+0.91  28.30       58.44 (30.14)     1:29.11 (30.67)     2:00.39 (31.28)
        2:31.80 (31.41)     3:03.62 (31.82)     3:36.02 (32.40)     4:08.53 (32.51)
        4:40.44 (31.91)     5:10.90 (30.46)                                        
  2 Hennessey, Katherine C    28 NBAC                 5:40.06    5:26.95    9  
         r:+0.83  28.65     1:00.52 (31.87)     1:33.12 (32.60)     2:06.54 (33.42)
        2:39.74 (33.20)     3:13.14 (33.40)     3:46.70 (33.56)     4:20.59 (33.89)
        4:54.31 (33.72)     5:26.95 (32.64)                                        
  3 Kozlowski, Laura          29 IM                   5:41.00    5:31.71    8  
         r:+0.84  29.75     1:01.65 (31.90)     1:34.38 (32.73)     2:08.02 (33.64)
        2:41.88 (33.86)     3:15.84 (33.96)     3:49.74 (33.90)     4:23.74 (34.00)
        4:58.20 (34.46)     5:31.71 (33.51)                                        
  4 Paquette, Nicole          25 RIDG                 5:37.37    5:36.31    7  
         r:+0.85  31.46     1:05.37 (33.91)     1:39.16 (33.79)     2:12.94 (33.78)
        2:46.81 (33.87)     3:20.75 (33.94)     3:54.71 (33.96)     4:28.89 (34.18)
        5:03.02 (34.13)     5:36.31 (33.29)                                        
  5 Dane, Elizabeth           27 CRUZ                 5:30.00    5:37.40    6  
                  31.06     1:04.44 (33.38)     1:38.33 (33.89)     2:12.25 (33.92)
        2:46.44 (34.19)     3:20.43 (33.99)     3:54.70 (34.27)     4:29.26 (34.56)
        5:03.70 (34.44)     5:37.40 (33.70)                                        
  6 Otto, Julia               27 STAN                 5:55.00    5:45.72    5  
         r:+0.94  30.89     1:04.67 (33.78)     1:39.24 (34.57)     2:14.67 (35.43)
        2:49.84 (35.17)     3:25.16 (35.32)     4:00.80 (35.64)     4:36.72 (35.92)
        5:11.88 (35.16)     5:45.72 (33.84)                                        
  7 Jasmann, Christine W      27 CMS                  5:50.35    5:49.05    4  
         r:+0.75  31.44     1:06.72 (35.28)     1:42.58 (35.86)     2:18.25 (35.67)
        2:53.77 (35.52)     3:29.17 (35.40)     4:04.61 (35.44)     4:39.94 (35.33)
        5:15.10 (35.16)     5:49.05 (33.95)                                        
  8 Einberger, Susan M        26 CMS                  5:45.00    5:51.67    3  
         r:+0.86  31.66     1:06.19 (34.53)     1:41.60 (35.41)     2:17.27 (35.67)
        2:53.41 (36.14)     3:29.60 (36.19)     4:05.65 (36.05)     4:41.55 (35.90)
        5:17.14 (35.59)     5:51.67 (34.53)                                        
  9 Borgerding, Anne-Marie    29 BRYB                 6:02.70    5:57.12    2  
         r:+0.85  31.96     1:06.02 (34.06)     1:41.38 (35.36)     2:17.39 (36.01)
        2:53.85 (36.46)     3:30.84 (36.99)     4:07.17 (36.33)     4:43.95 (36.78)
        5:20.80 (36.85)     5:57.12 (36.32)                                        
 10 Giovanni, Melissa K       27 UCLA                 5:56.91    6:05.85    1  
         r:+0.94  31.89     1:07.34 (35.45)     1:43.69 (36.35)     2:21.32 (37.63)
        2:59.54 (38.22)     3:38.22 (38.68)     4:15.87 (37.65)     4:53.62 (37.75)
        5:31.19 (37.57)     6:05.85 (34.66)                                        
 11 Nonaka, Marissa G         28 WCM                  6:10.23    6:10.28  
         r:+0.78  31.99     1:08.71 (36.72)     1:46.50 (37.79)     2:23.76 (37.26)
        3:01.68 (37.92)     3:39.42 (37.74)     4:16.95 (37.53)     4:54.97 (38.02)
        5:33.23 (38.26)     6:10.28 (37.05)                                        
 12 Zywica, Jolene            25 IM                   6:09.25    6:17.08  
         r:+0.88  32.28     1:07.94 (35.66)     1:45.96 (38.02)     2:24.41 (38.45)
        3:03.09 (38.68)     3:41.71 (38.62)     4:20.69 (38.98)     4:59.75 (39.06)
        5:38.43 (38.68)     6:17.08 (38.65)                                        
 13 Hiebert, Stephanie        29 SLAM                 6:27.00    6:25.85  
         r:+0.78  32.41     1:08.81 (36.40)     1:47.88 (39.07)     2:27.16 (39.28)
        3:07.53 (40.37)     3:48.23 (40.70)     4:28.41 (40.18)     5:08.25 (39.84)
        5:47.56 (39.31)     6:25.85 (38.29)                                        
 14 Gundersen, Adria A        29 INWM                 6:02.00    6:31.91  
         r:+0.98  33.57     1:11.13 (37.56)     1:51.38 (40.25)     2:31.31 (39.93)
        3:11.21 (39.90)     3:52.25 (41.04)     4:32.32 (40.07)     5:13.30 (40.98)
        5:53.65 (40.35)     6:31.91 (38.26)                                        
 15 Marett, Emily             25 WSU                  7:02.35    6:46.71  
         r:+1.04  35.51     1:14.75 (39.24)     1:55.38 (40.63)     2:36.21 (40.83)
        3:17.60 (41.39)     3:58.91 (41.31)     4:40.89 (41.98)     5:22.57 (41.68)
        6:05.42 (42.85)     6:46.71 (41.29)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Katherine C    28 NBAC                11:44.06   11:11.42   11  
                  29.91     1:01.79 (31.88)     1:34.69 (32.90)     2:07.78 (33.09)
        2:40.89 (33.11)     3:14.83 (33.94)     3:48.79 (33.96)     4:22.76 (33.97)
        4:57.02 (34.26)     5:31.43 (34.41)     6:05.01 (33.58)     6:38.60 (33.59)
        7:12.37 (33.77)     7:46.44 (34.07)     8:20.84 (34.40)     8:55.02 (34.18)
        9:29.40 (34.38)    10:04.19 (34.79)    10:38.26 (34.07)    11:11.42 (33.16)
  2 Paquette, Nicole          25 RIDG                11:35.56   11:31.31    9  
         r:+0.86  31.36     1:04.86 (33.50)     1:39.06 (34.20)     2:13.46 (34.40)
        2:47.93 (34.47)     3:22.58 (34.65)     3:57.22 (34.64)     4:32.13 (34.91)
        5:06.98 (34.85)     5:41.83 (34.85)     6:16.74 (34.91)     6:51.80 (35.06)
        7:26.79 (34.99)     8:02.00 (35.21)     8:37.04 (35.04)     9:12.32 (35.28)
        9:47.55 (35.23)    10:22.61 (35.06)    10:57.46 (34.85)    11:31.31 (33.85)
  3 Nonaka, Marissa G         28 WCM                 12:54.97   12:50.34    8  
                  35.01     1:13.20 (38.19)     1:51.53 (38.33)     2:30.34 (38.81)
        3:09.35 (39.01)     3:48.31 (38.96)     4:27.08 (38.77)     5:06.16 (39.08)
        5:44.66 (38.50)     6:22.67 (38.01)     7:00.73 (38.06)     7:39.17 (38.44)
        8:17.34 (38.17)     8:55.89 (38.55)     9:35.01 (39.12)    10:14.22 (39.21)
       10:54.41 (40.19)    11:33.45 (39.04)    12:12.55 (39.10)    12:50.34 (37.79)
  4 Crandell, Kelly J         26 PNA                 13:24.80   12:52.92    7  
         r:+0.93  35.19     1:13.71 (38.52)     1:52.93 (39.22)     2:32.16 (39.23)
        3:11.06 (38.90)     3:49.74 (38.68)     4:28.77 (39.03)     5:07.34 (38.57)
        5:46.49 (39.15)     6:25.50 (39.01)     7:04.59 (39.09)     7:43.48 (38.89)
        8:22.32 (38.84)     9:01.36 (39.04)     9:40.21 (38.85)    10:18.61 (38.40)
       10:57.77 (39.16)    11:37.21 (39.44)    12:16.04 (38.83)    12:52.92 (36.88)
  5 Seidler, Mindy E          27 WMAC                13:06.01   13:01.68    6  
                  33.46     1:10.86 (37.40)     1:48.94 (38.08)     2:27.23 (38.29)
        3:05.38 (38.15)     3:43.87 (38.49)     4:22.93 (39.06)     5:02.39 (39.46)
        5:41.90 (39.51)     6:21.51 (39.61)     7:01.17 (39.66)     7:41.16 (39.99)
        8:21.17 (40.01)     9:01.47 (40.30)     9:41.87 (40.40)    10:22.10 (40.23)
       11:02.30 (40.20)    11:42.57 (40.27)    12:22.77 (40.20)    13:01.68 (38.91)
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Courtney W         28 CMS                 18:53.50   17:38.76   11  
         r:+0.87  29.78     1:01.24 (31.46)     1:33.19 (31.95)     2:05.54 (32.35)
        2:37.78 (32.24)     3:10.22 (32.44)     3:42.60 (32.38)     4:15.17 (32.57)
        4:47.32 (32.15)     5:19.41 (32.09)     5:51.75 (32.34)     6:23.75 (32.00)
        6:56.09 (32.34)     7:27.99 (31.90)     8:00.02 (32.03)     8:32.08 (32.06)
        9:04.56 (32.48)     9:36.95 (32.39)    10:09.03 (32.08)    10:41.14 (32.11)
       11:13.49 (32.35)    11:45.80 (32.31)    12:18.42 (32.62)    12:50.37 (31.95)
       13:22.38 (32.01)    13:54.90 (32.52)    14:27.10 (32.20)    14:59.43 (32.33)
       15:31.73 (32.30)    16:04.12 (32.39)    16:36.09 (31.97)    17:07.51 (31.42)
       17:38.76 (31.25)
  2 Dane, Elizabeth           27 CRUZ                19:00.00   19:19.98    9  
         r:+0.84  32.19     1:06.69 (34.50)     1:41.58 (34.89)     2:16.99 (35.41)
        2:52.37 (35.38)     3:27.92 (35.55)     4:03.02 (35.10)     4:38.62 (35.60)
        5:14.04 (35.42)     5:49.29 (35.25)     6:24.56 (35.27)     6:59.99 (35.43)
        7:35.25 (35.26)     8:10.67 (35.42)     8:45.87 (35.20)     9:21.31 (35.44)
        9:56.64 (35.33)    10:31.96 (35.32)    11:07.02 (35.06)    11:42.49 (35.47)
       12:17.71 (35.22)    12:52.89 (35.18)    13:28.32 (35.43)    14:03.57 (35.25)
       14:38.98 (35.41)    15:14.26 (35.28)    15:49.51 (35.25)    16:24.95 (35.44)
       17:00.12 (35.17)    17:35.72 (35.60)    18:10.99 (35.27)    18:45.61 (34.62)
       19:19.98 (34.37)
  3 Kiefer, Stacey L          29 WMAC                20:33.04   20:05.89    8  
         r:+0.81  31.09     1:05.27 (34.18)     1:40.48 (35.21)     2:16.30 (35.82)
        2:52.05 (35.75)     3:28.22 (36.17)     4:04.51 (36.29)     4:40.95 (36.44)
        5:17.60 (36.65)     5:54.77 (37.17)     6:31.87 (37.10)     7:08.93 (37.06)
        7:46.08 (37.15)     8:23.27 (37.19)     9:00.28 (37.01)     9:37.31 (37.03)
       10:14.63 (37.32)    10:51.63 (37.00)    11:28.77 (37.14)    12:05.77 (37.00)
       12:42.61 (36.84)    13:19.42 (36.81)    13:56.44 (37.02)    14:33.46 (37.02)
       15:10.74 (37.28)    15:48.01 (37.27)    16:24.88 (36.87)    17:01.67 (36.79)
       17:38.91 (37.24)    18:15.83 (36.92)    18:52.96 (37.13)    19:29.75 (36.79)
       20:05.89 (36.14)
  4 Borgerding, Anne-Marie    29 BRYB                21:35.50   20:22.49    7  
         r:+0.72  32.73     1:07.79 (35.06)     1:43.39 (35.60)     2:19.32 (35.93)
        2:56.00 (36.68)     3:32.87 (36.87)     4:10.06 (37.19)     4:47.26 (37.20)
        5:24.78 (37.52)     6:02.22 (37.44)     6:39.75 (37.53)     7:17.08 (37.33)
        7:54.40 (37.32)     8:31.65 (37.25)     9:08.80 (37.15)     9:46.54 (37.74)
       10:24.09 (37.55)    11:01.07 (36.98)    11:38.72 (37.65)    12:16.12 (37.40)
       12:53.34 (37.22)    13:30.75 (37.41)    14:08.26 (37.51)    14:45.59 (37.33)
       15:23.14 (37.55)    16:00.38 (37.24)    16:38.01 (37.63)    17:15.55 (37.54)
       17:53.00 (37.45)    18:30.47 (37.47)    19:07.95 (37.48)    19:45.69 (37.74)
       20:22.49 (36.80)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.98   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kownslar, Laura H         26 UNAT                   28.47      28.26   11  
              r:+0.63                                                              
  2 Rau, Jocelyn M            28 WMAC                   29.70      28.41    9  
              r:+0.62                                                              
  3 Lyons, Jenny R            25 UNAT                   30.00      29.44    8  
              r:+0.67                                                              
  4 West, Sherry B            29 WH2O                   33.00      29.56    7  
              r:+0.69                                                              
  5 Helm, Lisa A              27 SSM                    31.30      29.63    6  
              r:+0.73                                                              
  6 Grover, Mollie K          26 TERR                   29.45      29.67    5  
              r:+0.63                                                              
  7 Sample, Autumn C          25 TERR                   32.00      29.68    4  
              r:+0.61                                                              
  8 Singler, Maggie M         27 STVN                   30.70      29.95    3  
              r:+0.73                                                              
  9 Sullivan, Brianne         27 NYCH                   29.90      30.02    2  
              r:+0.70                                                              
 10 Kozlowski, Laura          29 IM                     30.50      30.19    1  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 11 Hennessey, Katherine C    28 NBAC                   33.06      30.39  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 12 Downing, Jennifer         28 NEM                    30.24      30.47  
              r:+0.54                                                              
 13 Martin, Jennifer M        26 FLAQ                   29.45      30.83  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 14 Potts, Erin E             29 LVM                    33.23      31.20  
              r:+0.66                                                              
 15 Otto, Julia               27 STAN                   32.55      32.09  
              r:+0.73                                                              
 16 Chow, Jackie I            28 DAM                    33.69      32.68  
              r:+0.60                                                              
 17 Lawrence, Kari C          25 NCMS                   33.71      32.95  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 18 Kasamatsu, Tami E         28 BAM                    34.01      33.09  
              r:+0.64                                                              
 19 Zywica, Jolene            25 IM                     33.75      33.71  
              r:+0.63                                                              
 20 Djang, Amanda B           26 INWM                   54.78      45.48  
              r:+0.92                                                              
 -- Humphries, Jane E         25 NEM                    31.49         NS  
 -- Fry, Jessica L            27 RMST                   32.00         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.28   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jessica A       25 IOWA                 1:01.56    1:00.14   11  
         r:+0.77  29.59     1:00.14 (30.55)                                        
  2 Livingston, Megan R       29 PNA                  1:03.82    1:01.77    9  
         r:+0.60  30.41     1:01.77 (31.36)                                        
  3 Grover, Mollie K          26 TERR                 1:02.71    1:03.57    8  
         r:+0.72  31.30     1:03.57 (32.27)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Brianne         27 NYCH                 1:03.60    1:03.98    7  
         r:+0.72  31.39     1:03.98 (32.59)                                        
  5 Hennessey, Katherine C    28 NBAC                 1:09.00    1:04.64    6  
         r:+0.69  31.21     1:04.64 (33.43)                                        
  6 Helm, Lisa A              27 SSM                  1:03.50    1:04.73    5  
         r:+0.67  31.13     1:04.73 (33.60)                                        
  7 Singler, Maggie M         27 STVN                 1:06.90    1:05.56    4  
         r:+0.77  31.66     1:05.56 (33.90)                                        
  8 Kozlowski, Laura          29 IM                   1:07.50    1:06.22    3  
         r:+0.86  31.50     1:06.22 (34.72)                                        
  9 Downing, Jennifer         28 NEM                  1:07.75    1:06.53    2  
         r:+0.64  32.21     1:06.53 (34.32)                                        
 10 Dane, Elizabeth           27 CRUZ                 1:10.00    1:07.06    1  
         r:+0.70  32.50     1:07.06 (34.56)                                        
 11 Potts, Erin E             29 LVM                  1:11.37    1:08.39  
         r:+0.78  33.10     1:08.39 (35.29)                                        
 12 Otto, Julia               27 STAN                 1:12.35    1:09.08  
         r:+0.68  33.97     1:09.08 (35.11)                                        
 13 Frisch, Alexandria        28 SQST                 1:12.78    1:10.34  
         r:+0.76  34.11     1:10.34 (36.23)                                        
 14 Schoenlank, Julie A       27 METR                 1:10.90    1:10.71  
         r:+0.71  34.41     1:10.71 (36.30)                                        
 -- Fry, Jessica L            27 RMST                 1:08.75         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.57   5/22/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jessica A       25 IOWA                 2:16.02    2:09.89   11  
         r:+0.72  30.53     1:03.43 (32.90)     1:36.80 (33.37)     2:09.89 (33.09)
  2 Grover, Mollie K          26 TERR                 2:12.54    2:11.90    9  
         r:+0.69  31.76     1:04.73 (32.97)     1:38.45 (33.72)     2:11.90 (33.45)
  3 Kozlowski, Laura          29 IM                   2:25.00    2:22.12    8  
         r:+0.78  32.70     1:08.04 (35.34)     1:44.83 (36.79)     2:22.12 (37.29)
  4 Dane, Elizabeth           27 CRUZ                 2:30.00    2:24.85    7  
         r:+0.71  34.36     1:10.93 (36.57)     1:48.00 (37.07)     2:24.85 (36.85)
  5 Potts, Erin E             29 LVM                  2:34.77    2:29.06    6  
         r:+0.72  34.51     1:12.46 (37.95)     1:51.08 (38.62)     2:29.06 (37.98)
  6 Zywica, Jolene            25 IM                   2:42.76    2:40.91    5  
         r:+0.74  37.53     1:18.36 (40.83)     1:59.89 (41.53)     2:40.91 (41.02)
 -- Fry, Jessica L            27 RMST                 2:32.14         NS  
 -- Green, Christen M         25 OREG                 2:35.00         NS  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.78   3/21/1996 KELLI KING-BEDNAR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kownslar, Laura H         26 UNAT                   31.50      30.97   11  
  2 Lloyd, Allison            26 IM                     31.29      31.51    9  
  3 Showell, Brianna          27 OREG                   34.59      32.26    8  
  4 Martin, Jennifer M        26 FLAQ                   32.21      32.50    7  
  5 McLuckie, Lisa            28 FLAQ                   33.50      33.06    6  
  6 West, Sherry B            29 WH2O                   38.00      33.45    5  
              r:+0.79                                                              
  7 Picek, Lisa E             27 STVN                   33.30      33.70    4  
  8 Lyons, Katie A            26 TOC                    33.90      33.96    3  
  9 Downing, Jennifer         28 NEM                    34.20      34.19    2  
 10 Gustafson, Aubree M       26 OREG                   36.56      35.20    1  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 11 Milam, Helen M            25 GAJA                   36.05      35.81  
              r:+0.70                                                              
 12 Paquette, Nicole          25 RIDG                   36.06      36.22  
              r:+0.82                                                              
 13 Seidler, Mindy E          27 WMAC                   38.16      36.27  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 14 Seago, Leslie             25 IM                     37.00      36.86  
              r:+0.93                                                              
 15 Zolla, Christy N          29 SMSC                   37.54      36.96  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 16 Schneider, Erin E         28 WMAC                   38.60      37.29  
 17 Smith, Andrea R           25 OREG                   37.15      38.28  
              r:+0.94                                                              
 -- Djang, Amanda B           26 INWM                 1:04.17         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.17   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            26 IM                   1:06.75    1:07.80   11  
         r:+0.67  31.56     1:07.80 (36.24)                                        
  2 Chamberlin, Melissa       26 METR                 1:10.22    1:09.14    9  
         r:+0.68  33.26     1:09.14 (35.88)                                        
  3 Kownslar, Laura H         26 UNAT                 1:11.45    1:10.74    8  
         r:+0.79  32.74     1:10.74 (38.00)                                        
  4 McLuckie, Lisa            28 FLAQ                 1:11.00    1:10.90    7  
         r:+0.78  32.97     1:10.90 (37.93)                                        
  5 Lotts, Kelly C            29 PNA                  1:13.20    1:11.57    6  
         r:+0.84  33.63     1:11.57 (37.94)                                        
  6 Picek, Lisa E             27 STVN                 1:13.79    1:12.73    5  
         r:+0.85  34.37     1:12.73 (38.36)                                        
  7 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      27 RMST                 1:14.08    1:12.80    4  
         r:+0.73  33.99     1:12.80 (38.81)                                        
  8 Diel, Jessica A           26 WMAC                 1:12.52    1:13.06    3  
         r:+0.72  34.02     1:13.06 (39.04)                                        
  9 Humphries, Jane E         25 NEM                  1:15.61    1:13.56    2  
         r:+0.69  35.23     1:13.56 (38.33)                                        
 10 Lyons, Katie A            26 TOC                  1:13.50    1:14.27    1  
         r:+0.78  34.90     1:14.27 (39.37)                                        
 11 Downing, Jennifer         28 NEM                  1:13.69    1:14.32  
         r:+0.83  35.24     1:14.32 (39.08)                                        
 12 Lawrence, Kari C          25 NCMS                 1:18.51    1:14.36  
         r:+0.75  35.20     1:14.36 (39.16)                                        
 13 Gustafson, Aubree M       26 OREG                 1:17.36    1:15.95  
         r:+0.66  36.08     1:15.95 (39.87)                                        
 14 Paquette, Nicole          25 RIDG                 1:16.55    1:16.04  
         r:+0.83  36.25     1:16.04 (39.79)                                        
 15 Nelson, Annika T          27 WSU                  1:16.00    1:16.98  
         r:+0.68  36.94     1:16.98 (40.04)                                        
 16 Lee, Jackie               26 REDT                 1:19.50    1:17.33  
         r:+1.00  37.08     1:17.33 (40.25)                                        
 17 Friedman, Jodie L         25 NYCH                 1:15.00    1:17.64  
         r:+0.75  37.04     1:17.64 (40.60)                                        
 18 Milam, Helen M            25 GAJA                 1:18.00    1:17.80  
         r:+0.76  35.94     1:17.80 (41.86)                                        
 19 Seidler, Mindy E          27 WMAC                 1:21.61    1:17.81  
         r:+0.83  36.56     1:17.81 (41.25)                                        
 20 Crandell, Kelly J         26 PNA                  1:20.73    1:18.09  
         r:+0.89  36.45     1:18.09 (41.64)                                        
 21 Smith, Andrea R           25 OREG                 1:20.52    1:20.94  
         r:+0.86  38.65     1:20.94 (42.29)                                        
 22 Sorensen, Jennifer M      26 PNA                  1:30.00    1:22.70  
         r:+0.85  39.07     1:22.70 (43.63)                                        
 -- Showell, Brianna          27 OREG                 1:09.79         NS  
 -- Martin, Jennifer M        26 FLAQ                 1:12.34         NS  
 -- Bunker, Erin L            27 PNA                  1:23.85         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.94   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Melissa       26 METR                 2:28.78    2:26.20   11  
         r:+0.61  34.49     1:11.67 (37.18)     1:49.23 (37.56)     2:26.20 (36.97)
  2 Lloyd, Allison            26 IM                   2:24.19    2:26.43    9  
         r:+0.67  33.74     1:11.21 (37.47)     1:48.88 (37.67)     2:26.43 (37.55)
  3 Mills, Courtney W         28 CMS                  2:51.19    2:30.93    8  
         r:+0.86  34.53     1:12.19 (37.66)     1:51.26 (39.07)     2:30.93 (39.67)
  4 McLuckie, Lisa            28 FLAQ                 2:35.00    2:33.65    7  
         r:+0.82  34.35     1:12.90 (38.55)     1:52.86 (39.96)     2:33.65 (40.79)
  5 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      27 RMST                 2:42.00    2:35.91    6  
         r:+0.76  35.97     1:16.02 (40.05)     1:55.48 (39.46)     2:35.91 (40.43)
  6 Lotts, Kelly C            29 PNA                  2:45.50    2:36.70    5  
         r:+0.84  36.43     1:16.63 (40.20)     1:57.33 (40.70)     2:36.70 (39.37)
  7 Diel, Jessica A           26 WMAC                 2:38.48    2:37.52    4  
         r:+0.73  35.99     1:15.57 (39.58)     1:56.35 (40.78)     2:37.52 (41.17)
  8 Downing, Jennifer         28 NEM                  2:40.76    2:39.95    3  
         r:+0.84  35.54     1:15.72 (40.18)     1:57.47 (41.75)     2:39.95 (42.48)
  9 Picek, Lisa E             27 STVN                 2:40.50    2:40.44    2  
         r:+0.85  36.65     1:17.45 (40.80)     1:58.87 (41.42)     2:40.44 (41.57)
 10 Nelson, Annika T          27 WSU                  2:46.00    2:41.71    1  
         r:+0.71  38.02     1:18.76 (40.74)     1:59.86 (41.10)     2:41.71 (41.85)
 11 Paquette, Nicole          25 RIDG                 2:40.50    2:42.73  
         r:+0.86  37.11     1:18.06 (40.95)     1:59.81 (41.75)     2:42.73 (42.92)
 12 Melsen, Krisie M          26 MINN                 2:41.46    2:43.25  
         r:+0.73  37.33     1:18.27 (40.94)     2:00.38 (42.11)     2:43.25 (42.87)
 13 Lee, Jackie               26 REDT                 2:46.13    2:44.16  
         r:+0.95  37.64     1:18.67 (41.03)     2:00.97 (42.30)     2:44.16 (43.19)
 14 Milam, Helen M            25 GAJA                 2:51.91    2:44.92  
         r:+0.75  36.57     1:17.37 (40.80)     2:00.72 (43.35)     2:44.92 (44.20)
 15 Jasmann, Christine W      27 CMS                  2:41.07    2:47.52  
         r:+0.76  38.04     1:20.10 (42.06)     2:04.04 (43.94)     2:47.52 (43.48)
 16 Crandell, Kelly J         26 PNA                  2:53.46    2:49.25  
         r:+0.96  38.27     1:20.34 (42.07)     2:03.69 (43.35)     2:49.25 (45.56)
 17 Borgerding, Anne-Marie    29 BRYB                 2:50.89    2:50.48  
         r:+0.82  39.65     1:22.65 (43.00)     2:06.42 (43.77)     2:50.48 (44.06)
 18 Gundersen, Adria A        29 INWM                 2:53.00    2:54.72  
         r:+0.98  39.19     1:23.32 (44.13)     2:08.62 (45.30)     2:54.72 (46.10)
 19 Smith, Andrea R           25 OREG                 2:58.70    2:55.17  
         r:+0.88  40.94     1:26.09 (45.15)     2:11.84 (45.75)     2:55.17 (43.33)
 -- Humphries, Jane E         25 NEM                  2:35.47         NS  
 -- Friedman, Jodie L         25 NYCH                 2:43.00         NS  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   4/25/2004 NADINE ROLLAND                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey M          27 CMS                    25.48      25.49   11  
              r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Kownslar, Laura H         26 UNAT                   27.20      26.94    9  
              r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Payne, Jaime J            27 METR                   29.05      27.31    8  
  4 Singler, Maggie M         27 STVN                   28.52      27.96    7  
              r:+0.70                                                              
  5 Lyons, Jenny R            25 UNAT                   30.00      28.15    6  
              r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Martin, Jennifer M        26 FLAQ                   27.43      28.37    5  
              r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Grover, Mollie K          26 TERR                   29.23      28.52    4  
              r:+0.72                                                              
  8 Sample, Autumn C          25 TERR                   29.22      28.55    3  
              r:+0.68                                                              
  9 Lotts, Kelly C            29 PNA                    29.50      28.62    2  
              r:+0.87                                                              
 10 Lyons, Katie A            26 TOC                    29.00      28.68    1  
              r:+0.78                                                              
 11 Liberty, Laurel           25 IM                     29.00      28.77  
              r:+0.71                                                              
 12 Zolla, Christy N          29 SMSC                   29.59      29.17  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 13 Seidler, Mindy E          27 WMAC                   31.22      29.24  
              r:+0.77                                                              
 14 Lee, Jackie               26 REDT                   29.73      29.30  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 15 Lawrence, Kari C          25 NCMS                   30.23      29.45  
              r:+0.72                                                              
 16 Monu, Ngozi R             26 NYCH                   28.65      29.50  
              r:+0.81                                                              
 17 Gustafson, Aubree M       26 OREG                   30.89      29.53  
              r:+0.67                                                              
 18 Groff-Palermo, Sarah E    27 REDT                   31.31      29.65  
              r:+0.79                                                              
 19 Schneider, Erin E         28 WMAC                   30.80      29.82  
              r:+0.74                                                              
 20 Seago, Leslie             25 IM                     29.99      30.38  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 21 Frisch, Alexandria        28 SQST                   32.43      30.61  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 21 Nelson, Annika T          27 WSU                    30.00      30.61  
              r:+0.72                                                              
 23 Schweiger, Kami M         28 PNA                    31.46      30.79  
              r:+0.85                                                              
 24 Einberger, Susan M        26 CMS                    30.62      30.81  
              r:+0.85                                                              
 25 Giovanni, Melissa K       27 UCLA                   30.95      30.84  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 26 Chow, Jackie I            28 DAM                    30.99      31.15  
              r:+0.93                                                              
 27 Crandell, Kelly J         26 PNA                    32.30      31.26  
              r:+0.95                                                              
 28 Kasamatsu, Tami E         28 BAM                    30.95      31.29  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 29 Sullivan, Brianne         27 NYCH                   29.50      32.40  
              r:+0.92                                                              
 30 Aron, Vanessa             26 FLAQ                   33.97      33.25  
              r:+0.96                                                              
 31 Marcy, Marcia A           27 PNA                    43.57      45.07  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 -- Elwonger, Stephanie L     29 OREG                   28.13         NS  
 -- West, Sherry B            29 WH2O                   31.00         NS  
 -- Matz, Kim E               25 PNA                    27.58         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.03   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey M          27 CMS                    59.71      58.03   11  
                  26.62       58.03 (31.41)                                        
  2 Livingston, Megan R       29 PNA                  1:02.08      59.92    9  
                  27.93       59.92 (31.99)                                        
  3 Singler, Maggie M         27 STVN                 1:05.60    1:02.95    8  
  4 Jasmann, Christine W      27 CMS                  1:03.89    1:03.27    7  
                  30.19     1:03.27 (33.08)                                        
  5 Diel, Jessica A           26 WMAC                 1:02.25    1:03.63    6  
                  28.80     1:03.63 (34.83)                                        
  6 Liberty, Laurel           25 IM                   1:05.00    1:03.67    5  
                  29.65     1:03.67 (34.02)                                        
  7 Lee, Jackie               26 REDT                 1:03.32    1:04.00    4  
                  29.31     1:04.00 (34.69)                                        
  8 Sample, Autumn C          25 TERR                 1:07.93    1:04.51    3  
                  28.92     1:04.51 (35.59)                                        
  9 Kiefer, Stacey L          29 WMAC                 1:08.89    1:05.07    2  
                  29.73     1:05.07 (35.34)                                        
 10 Zolla, Christy N          29 SMSC                 1:10.02    1:06.28    1  
         r:+0.54  30.20     1:06.28 (36.08)                                        
 11 Seago, Leslie             25 IM                   1:07.45    1:06.36  
                  30.92     1:06.36 (35.44)                                        
 12 Seidler, Mindy E          27 WMAC                 1:12.46    1:07.09  
         r:+0.70  31.88     1:07.09 (35.21)                                        
 13 Schneider, Erin E         28 WMAC                 1:07.50    1:07.69  
                  31.32     1:07.69 (36.37)                                        
 14 Gustafson, Aubree M       26 OREG                 1:09.79    1:08.44  
                  32.37     1:08.44 (36.07)                                        
 15 Milam, Helen M            25 GAJA                 1:10.67    1:08.78  
         r:+0.42  30.81     1:08.78 (37.97)                                        
 16 Picek, Lisa E             27 STVN                 1:09.99    1:09.31  
                  32.93     1:09.31 (36.38)                                        
 17 Groff-Palermo, Sarah E    27 REDT                 1:11.14    1:09.36  
         r:+0.69  33.00     1:09.36 (36.36)                                        
 18 Kasamatsu, Tami E         28 BAM                  1:08.79    1:10.07  
                  32.90     1:10.07 (37.17)                                        
 19 Hiebert, Stephanie        29 SLAM                 1:16.00    1:11.74  
         r:+0.82  33.35     1:11.74 (38.39)                                        
 20 Borgerding, Anne-Marie    29 BRYB                 1:10.32    1:11.83  
         r:+0.54  32.89     1:11.83 (38.94)                                        
 21 Nonaka, Marissa G         28 WCM                  1:09.83    1:13.23  
                  33.32     1:13.23 (39.91)                                        
 22 Zywica, Jolene            25 IM                   1:16.37    1:14.10  
         r:+0.86  33.76     1:14.10 (40.34)                                        
 -- Elwonger, Stephanie L     29 OREG                 1:06.17         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jessica A       25 IOWA                 2:22.11    2:14.50   11  
         r:+0.99  29.31     1:02.92 (33.61)     1:38.48 (35.56)     2:14.50 (36.02)
  2 Livingston, Megan R       29 PNA                  2:22.08    2:17.15    9  
         r:+0.77  30.46     1:05.35 (34.89)     1:41.00 (35.65)     2:17.15 (36.15)
  3 Jasmann, Christine W      27 CMS                  2:23.10    2:19.48    8  
         r:+0.77  31.19     1:05.96 (34.77)     1:42.43 (36.47)     2:19.48 (37.05)
  4 Lee, Jackie               26 REDT                 2:22.91    2:22.26    7  
         r:+0.93  31.82     1:07.67 (35.85)     1:44.45 (36.78)     2:22.26 (37.81)
  5 Schneider, Erin E         28 WMAC                 2:26.30    2:23.10    6  
         r:+0.79  32.89     1:09.35 (36.46)     1:46.47 (37.12)     2:23.10 (36.63)
  6 Diel, Jessica A           26 WMAC                 2:31.09    2:28.96    5  
         r:+0.72  30.72     1:07.09 (36.37)     1:46.74 (39.65)     2:28.96 (42.22)
  7 Kasamatsu, Tami E         28 BAM                  2:39.22    2:38.04    4  
         r:+0.81  36.00     1:16.24 (40.24)     1:57.92 (41.68)     2:38.04 (40.12)
  8 Groff-Palermo, Sarah E    27 REDT                 2:43.38    2:50.32    3  
         r:+0.94  37.56     1:20.38 (42.82)     2:06.43 (46.05)     2:50.32 (43.89)
  9 Marett, Emily             25 WSU                  2:55.59    3:01.44    2  
         r:+0.97  36.88     1:21.33 (44.45)     2:09.94 (48.61)     3:01.44 (51.50)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.76   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linke, Lyndsey M          27 CMS                  1:02.37      59.81   11  
         r:+0.72  26.80       59.81 (33.01)                                        
  2 Livingston, Megan R       29 PNA                  1:02.49    1:00.87    9  
         r:+0.75  27.94     1:00.87 (32.93)                                        
  3 Lloyd, Allison            26 IM                   1:01.90    1:02.07    8  
         r:+0.64  29.62     1:02.07 (32.45)                                        
  4 Kownslar, Laura H         26 UNAT                 1:02.65    1:02.14    7  
         r:+0.77  27.76     1:02.14 (34.38)                                        
  5 West, Sherry B            29 WH2O                 1:12.00    1:03.47    6  
         r:+0.72  28.17     1:03.47 (35.30)                                        
  6 Payne, Jaime J            27 METR                 1:09.66    1:03.74    5  
         r:+0.78  28.09     1:03.74 (35.65)                                        
  7 Matz, Kim E               25 PNA                  1:04.92    1:04.49    4  
         r:+0.72  29.79     1:04.49 (34.70)                                        
  8 McLuckie, Lisa            28 FLAQ                 1:04.00    1:05.10    3  
         r:+0.76  31.42     1:05.10 (33.68)                                        
  9 Martin, Jennifer M        26 FLAQ                 1:03.99    1:05.13    2  
         r:+0.76  29.95     1:05.13 (35.18)                                        
 10 Lyons, Katie A            26 TOC                  1:04.20    1:05.14    1  
         r:+0.75  30.70     1:05.14 (34.44)                                        
 11 Lyons, Jenny R            25 UNAT                 1:07.00    1:05.20  
                  30.04     1:05.20 (35.16)                                        
 12 Brutzer, Nina             26 PNA                  1:10.60    1:05.26  
         r:+0.80  30.15     1:05.26 (35.11)                                        
 13 Chamberlin, Melissa       26 METR                 1:06.43    1:05.27  
         r:+0.69  31.75     1:05.27 (33.52)                                        
 14 Showell, Brianna          27 OREG                 1:08.79    1:05.51  
         r:+0.76  30.92     1:05.51 (34.59)                                        
 15 Kiefer, Stacey L          29 WMAC                 1:07.54    1:06.16  
         r:+0.81  29.94     1:06.16 (36.22)                                        
 16 Lotts, Kelly C            29 PNA                  1:07.80    1:06.30  
         r:+0.86  31.45     1:06.30 (34.85)                                        
 17 Lawrence, Kari C          25 NCMS                 1:08.22    1:07.16  
         r:+0.77  31.35     1:07.16 (35.81)                                        
 18 Friedman, Jodie L         25 NYCH                 1:06.54    1:08.32  
         r:+0.79  32.72     1:08.32 (35.60)                                        
 19 Frisch, Alexandria        28 SQST                 1:07.76    1:08.88  
         r:+0.75  31.80     1:08.88 (37.08)                                        
 20 Nelson, Annika T          27 WSU                  1:11.00    1:09.03  
         r:+0.70  32.58     1:09.03 (36.45)                                        
 21 Melsen, Krisie M          26 MINN                 1:09.19    1:09.06  
         r:+0.74  31.35     1:09.06 (37.71)                                        
 22 Seago, Leslie             25 IM                   1:10.99    1:09.13  
         r:+0.88  32.20     1:09.13 (36.93)                                        
 23 Milam, Helen M            25 GAJA                 1:13.05    1:09.40  
         r:+0.71  32.08     1:09.40 (37.32)                                        
 24 Seidler, Mindy E          27 WMAC                 1:12.57    1:09.44  
         r:+0.79  32.06     1:09.44 (37.38)                                        
 25 Sorensen, Jennifer M      26 PNA                  1:15.90    1:09.80  
         r:+0.89  31.74     1:09.80 (38.06)                                        
 26 Einberger, Susan M        26 CMS                  1:12.75    1:10.31  
         r:+0.89  32.22     1:10.31 (38.09)                                        
 27 Zolla, Christy N          29 SMSC                 1:09.97    1:10.44  
         r:+0.76  31.98     1:10.44 (38.46)                                        
 28 Crandell, Kelly J         26 PNA                  1:12.66    1:10.70  
                  33.27     1:10.70 (37.43)                                        
 29 Potts, Erin E             29 LVM                  1:15.66    1:10.90  
         r:+0.92  31.54     1:10.90 (39.36)                                        
 30 Nonaka, Marissa G         28 WCM                  1:12.42    1:11.17  
         r:+0.82  33.47     1:11.17 (37.70)                                        
 31 Zywica, Jolene            25 IM                   1:11.71    1:12.76  
         r:+0.87  32.74     1:12.76 (40.02)                                        
 32 Chow, Jackie I            28 DAM                  1:18.99    1:13.03  
         r:+1.16  32.63     1:13.03 (40.40)                                        
 33 Smith, Andrea R           25 OREG                 1:15.43    1:13.64  
         r:+0.90  35.64     1:13.64 (38.00)                                        
 34 Bunker, Erin L            27 PNA                  1:15.59    1:15.39  
         r:+0.91  35.47     1:15.39 (39.92)                                        
 35 Gundersen, Adria A        29 INWM                 1:12.00    1:16.60  
                  36.31     1:16.60 (40.29)                                        
 36 Aron, Vanessa             26 FLAQ                 1:16.06    1:16.88  
         r:+0.96  35.45     1:16.88 (41.43)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Brianne         27 NYCH                 1:05.80         NS  
 -- Elwonger, Stephanie L     29 OREG                 1:06.68         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.94   2/11/2006 ALLISON WAGNER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jessica A       25 IOWA                 2:17.97    2:12.76   11  
         r:+0.90  28.69     1:02.06 (33.37)     1:42.31 (40.25)     2:12.76 (30.45)
  2 Lloyd, Allison            26 IM                   2:13.96    2:15.37    9  
         r:+0.66  29.61     1:05.00 (35.39)     1:42.84 (37.84)     2:15.37 (32.53)
  3 Mills, Courtney W         28 CMS                  2:26.36    2:16.47    8  
         r:+0.87  30.59     1:05.46 (34.87)     1:45.34 (39.88)     2:16.47 (31.13)
  4 Chamberlin, Melissa       26 METR                 2:16.81    2:16.83    7  
         r:+0.57  30.54     1:07.18 (36.64)     1:45.33 (38.15)     2:16.83 (31.50)
  5 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      27 RMST                 2:22.53    2:17.81    6  
         r:+0.76  30.21     1:04.62 (34.41)     1:46.12 (41.50)     2:17.81 (31.69)
  6 Humphries, Jane E         25 NEM                  2:18.38    2:19.02    5  
         r:+0.73  30.69     1:06.37 (35.68)     1:47.46 (41.09)     2:19.02 (31.56)
  7 Lyons, Jenny R            25 UNAT                 2:25.00    2:21.25    4  
         r:+0.67  30.46     1:05.41 (34.95)     1:47.11 (41.70)     2:21.25 (34.14)
  8 Diel, Jessica A           26 WMAC                 2:20.81    2:21.66    3  
         r:+0.70  29.43     1:05.08 (35.65)     1:47.82 (42.74)     2:21.66 (33.84)
  9 Lawrence, Kari C          25 NCMS                 2:27.11    2:22.82    2  
         r:+0.74  30.58     1:07.37 (36.79)     1:49.15 (41.78)     2:22.82 (33.67)
 10 Liberty, Laurel           25 IM                   2:28.90    2:23.15    1  
         r:+0.71  30.48     1:07.08 (36.60)     1:51.35 (44.27)     2:23.15 (31.80)
 11 Picek, Lisa E             27 STVN                 2:26.70    2:25.34  
         r:+0.81  31.87     1:10.87 (39.00)     1:51.57 (40.70)     2:25.34 (33.77)
 12 Seago, Leslie             25 IM                   2:27.87    2:27.42  
         r:+0.87  31.25     1:09.77 (38.52)     1:53.99 (44.22)     2:27.42 (33.43)
 13 Downing, Jennifer         28 NEM                  2:28.11    2:27.65  
         r:+0.81  31.69     1:08.26 (36.57)     1:51.34 (43.08)     2:27.65 (36.31)
 14 Einberger, Susan M        26 CMS                  2:32.99    2:29.99  
         r:+0.83  30.98     1:09.30 (38.32)     1:56.27 (46.97)     2:29.99 (33.72)
 15 Sorensen, Jennifer M      26 PNA                  2:36.00    2:33.78  
         r:+0.86  31.54     1:11.23 (39.69)     1:58.45 (47.22)     2:33.78 (35.33)
 16 Milam, Helen M            25 GAJA                 2:35.99    2:33.79  
         r:+0.73  31.12     1:11.99 (40.87)     1:56.42 (44.43)     2:33.79 (37.37)
 17 Smith, Andrea R           25 OREG                 2:41.59    2:39.86  
         r:+0.91  35.67     1:17.39 (41.72)     2:01.84 (44.45)     2:39.86 (38.02)
 -- Showell, Brianna          27 OREG                 2:18.50         NS  
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:21.52   5/22/2005 KASEY HARRIS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jessica A       25 IOWA                 4:59.60    4:43.78   11  
         r:+0.91  29.22     1:03.19 (33.97)     1:39.49 (36.30)     2:15.10 (35.61)
        2:57.35 (42.25)     3:40.12 (42.77)     4:12.45 (32.33)     4:43.78 (31.33)
  2 Mills, Courtney W         28 CMS                  5:29.17    4:48.71    9  
         r:+0.90  31.98     1:08.74 (36.76)     1:47.09 (38.35)     2:25.41 (38.32)
        3:05.36 (39.95)     3:45.80 (40.44)     4:18.55 (32.75)     4:48.71 (30.16)
  3 Chamberlin, Melissa       26 METR                 4:52.30    4:49.33    8  
         r:+0.72  31.46     1:07.04 (35.58)     1:45.70 (38.66)     2:24.59 (38.89)
        3:03.16 (38.57)     3:43.06 (39.90)     4:16.73 (33.67)     4:49.33 (32.60)
  4 O'Reilly, Jennifer M      27 RMST                 5:06.13    4:56.54    7  
         r:+0.87  31.46     1:07.58 (36.12)     1:44.90 (37.32)     2:22.52 (37.62)
        3:06.15 (43.63)     3:50.20 (44.05)     4:24.41 (34.21)     4:56.54 (32.13)
  5 Diel, Jessica A           26 WMAC                 5:02.87    5:01.98    6  
         r:+0.73  30.42     1:07.23 (36.81)     1:46.60 (39.37)     2:25.69 (39.09)
        3:08.76 (43.07)     3:51.93 (43.17)     4:27.67 (35.74)     5:01.98 (34.31)
  6 Jasmann, Christine W      27 CMS                  5:20.56    5:04.17    5  
                  31.67     1:07.11 (35.44)     1:48.53 (41.42)     2:29.53 (41.00)
        3:12.71 (43.18)     3:56.27 (43.56)     4:31.15 (34.88)     5:04.17 (33.02)
  7 Kiefer, Stacey L          29 WMAC                 5:15.22    5:06.82    4  
         r:+0.81  31.67     1:08.38 (36.71)     1:47.58 (39.20)     2:26.77 (39.19)
        3:11.53 (44.76)     3:56.02 (44.49)     4:31.82 (35.80)     5:06.82 (35.00)
  8 Paquette, Nicole          25 RIDG                 5:13.30    5:11.03    3  
         r:+0.83  35.57     1:16.15 (40.58)     1:58.40 (42.25)     2:38.59 (40.19)
        3:21.35 (42.76)     4:03.90 (42.55)     4:38.14 (34.24)     5:11.03 (32.89)
  9 Borgerding, Anne-Marie    29 BRYB                 5:29.32    5:30.65    2  
         r:+0.78  35.00     1:15.40 (40.40)     2:00.07 (44.67)     2:44.78 (44.71)
        3:32.27 (47.49)     4:18.95 (46.68)     4:54.68 (35.73)     5:30.65 (35.97)
 10 Kasamatsu, Tami E         28 BAM                  5:45.00    5:34.73    1  
         r:+0.75  34.61     1:12.41 (37.80)     1:56.36 (43.95)     2:38.58 (42.22)
        3:28.93 (50.35)     4:19.37 (50.44)     4:59.39 (40.02)     5:34.73 (35.34)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #33
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #20
Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #29