2007 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 75-79

Final Results

Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.94   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonia, Donald F           77 GOLD                   29.90      30.79   11  
              r:+0.92                                                              
  2 Dorse, Robert O           75 PNA                    32.14      32.49    9  
              r:+1.09                                                              
  3 Kimball, Ken              76 SDSM                   32.90      32.62    8  
              r:+1.13                                                              
  4 Bower, Dick               76 WMST                   32.07      33.00    7  
              r:+1.30                                                              
  5 Woods, Albert H           78 METR                   33.35      34.22    6  
  6 Bond, William R           75 ARIZ                   34.54      34.29    5  
              r:+1.06                                                              
  7 Conkey, Jim               75 SNM                    36.76      36.31    4  
              r:+1.19                                                              
  8 Rigley, Tom D             78 ARIZ                   37.50      36.78    3  
  9 Hathaway, Pierre          76 CVM                    40.00      39.52    2  
              r:+1.16                                                              
 -- Lertzman, Alan            78 UNAT                   40.50         NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.38   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M        76 MOST                 1:03.00    1:04.64   11  
         r:+1.15  31.28     1:04.64 (33.36)                                        
  2 Sonia, Donald F           77 GOLD                 1:11.00    1:12.00    9  
         r:+0.96  33.30     1:12.00 (38.70)                                        
  3 Dorse, Robert O           75 PNA                  1:14.98    1:14.24    8  
         r:+1.06  35.76     1:14.24 (38.48)                                        
  4 Bower, Dick               76 WMST                 1:15.34    1:16.21    7  
         r:+1.27  35.62     1:16.21 (40.59)                                        
  5 Woods, Albert H           78 METR                 1:19.78    1:23.31    6  
         r:+1.45  38.53     1:23.31 (44.78)                                        
  6 Conkey, Jim               75 SNM                  1:22.80    1:23.67    5  
         r:+1.06  39.81     1:23.67 (43.86)                                        
  7 Kabel, Robert L           75 OREG                 1:44.00    1:44.34    4  
                  49.09     1:44.34 (55.25)                                        
 -- Lertzman, Alan            78 UNAT                 1:39.00         NS  
 -- Moretto, Bob              75 TOC                  1:52.00         NS  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.54   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M        76 MOST                 2:20.00    2:21.77N  11  
         r:+1.08  33.02     1:10.00 (36.98)     1:47.00 (37.00)     2:21.77 (34.77)
  2 Miller, Bob K             78 PNA                  2:45.00    2:38.87    9  
         r:+1.10  37.49     1:18.35 (40.86)     1:59.78 (41.43)     2:38.87 (39.09)
  3 Kimball, Ken              76 SDSM                 2:51.70    2:49.84    8  
         r:+1.13  38.94     1:23.23 (44.29)     2:07.88 (44.65)     2:49.84 (41.96)
  4 Bower, Dick               76 WMST                 2:59.31    2:54.41    7  
         r:+1.15  37.52     1:19.65 (42.13)     2:05.91 (46.26)     2:54.41 (48.50)
  5 Dorse, Robert O           75 PNA                  3:00.60    3:00.56    6  
         r:+1.10  41.44     1:27.31 (45.87)     2:14.87 (47.56)     3:00.56 (45.69)
  6 Stupfel, Don L            79 SMMM                 3:30.16    3:56.98    5  
         r:+1.22  49.99     1:47.96 (57.97)   2:51.06 (1:03.10)   3:56.98 (1:05.92)
  7 Kabel, Robert L           75 OREG                 3:59.00    3:58.17    4  
                  51.51     1:48.22 (56.71)   2:51.78 (1:03.56)   3:58.17 (1:06.39)
 -- Lertzman, Alan            78 UNAT                 3:50.00         NS  
 -- Hubbard, Donald J         79 SDSM                 3:06.43         NS  
 -- Moretto, Bob              75 TOC                  3:45.00         NS  
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:43.59   4/21/2002 ROGER FRANKS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Thomas T          76 PNA                  7:07.71    7:08.37   11  
         r:+0.98  40.27     1:21.76 (41.49)     2:04.29 (42.53)     2:48.18 (43.89)
        3:32.09 (43.91)     4:15.91 (43.82)     4:59.92 (44.01)     5:43.54 (43.62)
        6:27.18 (43.64)     7:08.37 (41.19)                                        
  2 Sonia, Donald F           77 GOLD                 7:59.00    8:47.71    9  
         r:+1.00  40.92     1:30.27 (49.35)     2:24.70 (54.43)     3:19.41 (54.71)
        4:13.88 (54.47)     5:08.52 (54.64)     6:04.90 (56.38)     7:02.31 (57.41)
        7:59.08 (56.77)     8:47.71 (48.63)                                        
  3 Hubbard, Donald J         79 SDSM                 9:06.50    9:00.58    8  
         r:+1.09  48.24     1:43.99 (55.75)     2:39.02 (55.03)     3:35.44 (56.42)
        4:29.90 (54.46)     5:25.93 (56.03)     6:18.13 (52.20)     7:14.42 (56.29)
        8:08.26 (53.84)     9:00.58 (52.32)                                        
  4 Stupfel, Don L            79 SMMM                 9:31.49   10:12.88    7  
         r:+1.19  51.87   1:52.96 (1:01.09)   2:53.73 (1:00.77)   3:53.76 (1:00.03)
      4:56.77 (1:03.01)   5:59.22 (1:02.45)   7:01.81 (1:02.59)   8:08.70 (1:06.89)
      9:12.48 (1:03.78)  10:12.88 (1:00.40)                                        
  5 Kabel, Robert L           75 OREG                10:39.00   10:58.52    6  
                1:01.63   2:06.89 (1:05.26)   3:12.35 (1:05.46)   4:15.26 (1:02.91)
      5:19.72 (1:04.46)   6:27.82 (1:08.10)   7:35.93 (1:08.11)   8:45.14 (1:09.21)
      9:52.32 (1:07.18)  10:58.52 (1:06.20)                                        
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:58.38   4/23/2000 FRANK PIEMME                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bob K             78 PNA                 15:15.00   14:45.35   11  
                  38.41     1:21.00 (42.59)     2:04.45 (43.45)     2:47.91 (43.46)
        3:31.08 (43.17)     4:14.17 (43.09)     4:57.64 (43.47)     5:41.27 (43.63)
        6:23.88 (42.61)     7:07.00 (43.12)     7:49.79 (42.79)     8:32.53 (42.74)
        9:15.43 (42.90)     9:57.85 (42.42)    10:40.59 (42.74)    11:25.19 (44.60)
       12:11.86 (46.67)    12:59.76 (47.90)    13:52.31 (52.55)    14:45.35 (53.04)
  2 Hubbard, Donald J         79 SDSM                19:42.60   19:33.98    9  
                  54.14     1:53.91 (59.77)     2:53.06 (59.15)   3:53.99 (1:00.93)
      4:54.59 (1:00.60)   5:55.94 (1:01.35)   6:56.54 (1:00.60)     7:55.19 (58.65)
        8:55.15 (59.96)     9:54.63 (59.48)    10:54.54 (59.91)    11:52.47 (57.93)
     12:53.07 (1:00.60)    13:51.95 (58.88)    14:51.33 (59.38)    15:51.26 (59.93)
       16:49.91 (58.65)    17:47.34 (57.43)    18:40.02 (52.68)    19:33.98 (53.96)
  3 Stupfel, Don L            79 SMMM                20:14.51   21:03.08    8  
                  52.13     1:51.92 (59.79)   2:52.39 (1:00.47)   3:55.17 (1:02.78)
      4:57.13 (1:01.96)   6:00.50 (1:03.37)   7:06.17 (1:05.67)   8:11.50 (1:05.33)
      9:19.44 (1:07.94)  10:24.01 (1:04.57)  11:30.88 (1:06.87)  12:35.67 (1:04.79)
     13:40.71 (1:05.04)  14:44.85 (1:04.14)  15:47.38 (1:02.53)  16:51.59 (1:04.21)
     17:56.23 (1:04.64)  19:00.49 (1:04.26)  20:03.68 (1:03.19)    21:03.08 (59.40)
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23:29.79   4/23/2000 FRANK PIEMME                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M        76 MOST                22:00.00   22:21.61N  11  
         r:+1.14  35.68     1:14.17 (38.49)     1:53.49 (39.32)     2:33.15 (39.66)
        3:12.64 (39.49)     3:52.28 (39.64)     4:32.59 (40.31)     5:12.94 (40.35)
        5:53.69 (40.75)     6:34.15 (40.46)     7:14.59 (40.44)     7:55.50 (40.91)
        8:36.03 (40.53)     9:17.55 (41.52)     9:58.84 (41.29)    10:40.45 (41.61)
       11:21.75 (41.30)    12:03.05 (41.30)    12:44.32 (41.27)    13:26.07 (41.75)
       14:07.70 (41.63)    14:49.40 (41.70)    15:30.90 (41.50)    16:12.19 (41.29)
       16:53.85 (41.66)    17:35.39 (41.54)    18:17.14 (41.75)    18:58.97 (41.83)
       19:40.24 (41.27)    20:21.31 (41.07)    21:02.91 (41.60)    21:43.40 (40.49)
       22:21.61 (38.21)
  2 Taylor, Thomas T          76 PNA                 24:08.71   24:40.68    9  
                  40.15     1:23.45 (43.30)     2:07.52 (44.07)     2:52.09 (44.57)
        3:36.40 (44.31)     4:22.31 (45.91)     5:07.32 (45.01)     5:54.75 (47.43)
        6:39.60 (44.85)     7:24.58 (44.98)     8:09.91 (45.33)     8:55.20 (45.29)
        9:40.15 (44.95)    10:25.38 (45.23)    11:10.29 (44.91)    11:54.98 (44.69)
       12:39.74 (44.76)    13:24.53 (44.79)    14:09.45 (44.92)    14:54.73 (45.28)
       15:39.98 (45.25)    16:25.35 (45.37)    17:11.16 (45.81)    17:55.96 (44.80)
       18:41.11 (45.15)    19:26.31 (45.20)    20:11.05 (44.74)    20:56.37 (45.32)
       21:42.13 (45.76)    22:27.02 (44.89)    23:13.15 (46.13)    23:57.88 (44.73)
       24:40.68 (42.80)
  3 Kimball, Ken              76 SDSM                28:08.90   28:44.98    8  
                  46.35     1:37.91 (51.56)     2:30.07 (52.16)     3:25.84 (55.77)
        4:19.99 (54.15)     5:12.99 (53.00)     6:05.08 (52.09)     6:59.76 (54.68)
        7:52.46 (52.70)     8:42.93 (50.47)     9:36.28 (53.35)    10:27.75 (51.47)
       11:20.68 (52.93)    12:12.08 (51.40)    13:05.10 (53.02)    13:56.38 (51.28)
       14:46.75 (50.37)    15:38.59 (51.84)    16:29.48 (50.89)    17:23.56 (54.08)
       18:14.48 (50.92)    19:05.01 (50.53)    19:55.64 (50.63)    20:46.64 (51.00)
       21:35.60 (48.96)    22:23.95 (48.35)    23:14.43 (50.48)    24:01.39 (46.96)
     25:01.88 (1:00.49)  26:02.91 (1:01.03)    26:58.16 (55.25)  28:00.69 (1:02.53)
       28:44.98 (44.29)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.76    4/9/2000 PAUL HUTINGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bob K             78 PNA                    38.89      37.32   11  
              r:+0.68                                                              
  2 Mc Connell, Stan          75 HBSC                   40.00      37.75    9  
              r:+1.58                                                              
  3 Kimball, Ken              76 SDSM                   41.23      39.24    8  
              r:+0.74                                                              
  4 Hathaway, Pierre          76 CVM                    45.00      42.90    7  
              r:+0.93                                                              
  5 Bower, Dick               76 WMST                   43.78      43.01    6  
              r:+0.77                                                              
  6 Stupfel, Don L            79 SMMM                   46.39      47.05    5  
              r:+0.78                                                              
  7 Rigley, Tom D             78 ARIZ                   45.72      47.83    4  
              r:+1.00                                                              
  8 Bauman, John H            76 WMAC                   47.70      48.35    3  
              r:+0.96                                                              
 -- Moretto, Bob              75 TOC                  1:00.00         NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.94    4/9/2000 PAUL HUTINGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bob K             78 PNA                  1:22.05    1:19.83   11  
         r:+0.70  39.41     1:19.83 (40.42)                                        
  2 Mc Connell, Stan          75 HBSC                 1:25.00    1:25.43    9  
         r:+0.93  42.97     1:25.43 (42.46)                                        
  3 Kimball, Ken              76 SDSM                 1:34.70    1:31.51    8  
         r:+0.77  44.01     1:31.51 (47.50)                                        
  4 Hathaway, Pierre          76 CVM                  1:40.00    1:32.61    7  
         r:+0.82  46.34     1:32.61 (46.27)                                        
  5 Bauman, John H            76 WMAC                 1:50.07    1:46.85    6  
         r:+0.96  53.23     1:46.85 (53.62)                                        
  6 Stupfel, Don L            79 SMMM                 1:47.88    1:50.66    5  
         r:+0.76  50.19   1:50.66 (1:00.47)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:45.08   2/24/2002 ROGER FRANKS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bob K             78 PNA                  2:53.00    2:49.46   11  
         r:+0.67  41.15     1:24.96 (43.81)     2:08.51 (43.55)     2:49.46 (40.95)
  2 Mc Connell, Stan          75 HBSC                 3:05.00    3:03.62    9  
         r:+0.99  42.94     1:29.51 (46.57)     2:16.66 (47.15)     3:03.62 (46.96)
  3 Taylor, Thomas T          76 PNA                  3:21.58    3:16.64    8  
         r:+0.84  48.13     1:38.23 (50.10)     2:28.68 (50.45)     3:16.64 (47.96)
  4 Kimball, Ken              76 SDSM                 3:34.70    3:33.60    7  
         r:+0.75  46.82     1:41.39 (54.57)     2:38.16 (56.77)     3:33.60 (55.44)
  5 Hathaway, Pierre          76 CVM                  3:40.00    3:34.45    6  
                2:17.86     2:48.92 (31.06)     3:35.37 (46.45)         3:34.45 ( )
  6 Stupfel, Don L            79 SMMM                 3:56.62    4:20.86    5  
         r:+1.23  59.68   2:09.02 (1:09.34)   3:18.33 (1:09.31)   4:20.86 (1:02.53)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           75 AAM                    38.30      38.41   11  
              r:+0.78                                                              
  2 Taylor, Thomas T          76 PNA                    40.00      40.43    9  
  3 Bond, William R           75 ARIZ                   41.97      41.98    8  
              r:+1.00                                                              
  4 Knowles, Percy sr. A      76 SWIF                   40.68      42.62    7  
              r:+0.86                                                              
  5 Haartz, F H Ted           79 ARIZ                   45.00      44.71    6  
              r:+0.99                                                              
  6 Bauman, John H            76 WMAC                   46.49      45.76    5  
              r:+0.89                                                              
  7 Gallaher, Jerry           78 PNA                    53.13      48.64    4  
  8 Hubbard, Donald J         79 SDSM                   49.35      49.80    3  
 -- Bower, Dick               76 WMST                   46.45         DQ  
 -- Woods, Albert H           78 METR                   41.69         DQ  
              r:+0.78                                                              
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           75 AAM                  1:27.30    1:26.95   11  
         r:+0.91  41.82     1:26.95 (45.13)                                        
  2 Knowles, Percy sr. A      76 SWIF                 1:31.25    1:33.63    9  
         r:+0.93  43.54     1:33.63 (50.09)                                        
  3 Haartz, F H Ted           79 ARIZ                 1:39.00    1:38.88    8  
         r:+1.12  47.29     1:38.88 (51.59)                                        
  4 Woods, Albert H           78 METR                 1:35.43    1:38.90    7  
         r:+0.85  43.38     1:38.90 (55.52)                                        
  5 Bauman, John H            76 WMAC                 1:47.90    1:44.55    6  
         r:+1.08  49.72     1:44.55 (54.83)                                        
  6 Bond, William R           75 ARIZ                 1:42.54    1:47.96    5  
         r:+1.08  50.51     1:47.96 (57.45)                                        
  7 Gallaher, Jerry           78 PNA                  2:12.68    1:52.53    4  
         r:+1.11  50.79   1:52.53 (1:01.74)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:11.26   2/27/2005 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           75 AAM                  3:11.80    3:11.85   11  
         r:+0.93  42.43     1:32.62 (50.19)     2:23.86 (51.24)     3:11.85 (47.99)
  2 Taylor, Thomas T          76 PNA                  3:22.47    3:24.92    9  
         r:+0.90  44.48     1:36.78 (52.30)     2:32.03 (55.25)     3:24.92 (52.89)
  3 Knowles, Percy sr. A      76 SWIF                 3:25.72    3:33.45    8  
         r:+0.98  45.76     1:39.87 (54.11)     2:37.42 (57.55)     3:33.45 (56.03)
  4 Haartz, F H Ted           79 ARIZ                 3:42.00    3:43.41    7  
         r:+1.27  52.37   1:52.44 (1:00.07)     2:49.83 (57.39)     3:43.41 (53.58)
  5 Woods, Albert H           78 METR                 3:56.11    3:50.60    6  
         r:+0.96  50.79     1:49.31 (58.52)   2:51.20 (1:01.89)     3:50.60 (59.40)
  6 Bond, William R           75 ARIZ                 4:01.87    3:58.71    5  
         r:+1.08  52.91   1:54.95 (1:02.04)   2:58.15 (1:03.20)   3:58.71 (1:00.56)
  7 Bauman, John H            76 WMAC                 4:04.00    4:03.40    4  
         r:+1.23  54.21   1:58.81 (1:04.60)   3:04.24 (1:05.43)     4:03.40 (59.16)
  8 Gallaher, Jerry           78 PNA                  4:46.03    4:21.56    3  
         r:+1.22  54.92   2:04.15 (1:09.23)   3:17.00 (1:12.85)   4:21.56 (1:04.56)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.48   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           75 AAM                    33.00      32.89   11  
              r:+0.85                                                              
  2 Bond, William R           75 ARIZ                   38.39      38.57    9  
              r:+1.04                                                              
  3 Mc Connell, Stan          75 HBSC                   40.00      39.09    8  
              r:+1.01                                                              
  4 Sonia, Donald F           77 GOLD                   41.50      40.63    7  
              r:+1.00                                                              
  5 Gillin, Gordon H          76 ARIZ                   43.06      42.72    6  
              r:+1.02                                                              
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.04   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, William R           75 ARIZ                 1:40.14    1:37.52   11  
         r:+0.90  44.49     1:37.52 (53.03)                                        
 -- Gillin, Gordon H          76 ARIZ                 1:43.56         DQ  
         r:+0.96  45.58        DQ (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Sonia, Donald F           77 GOLD                 1:45.20         NS  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.82   2/16/2002 THOMAS MAINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillin, Gordon H          76 ARIZ                 8:50.00    3:51.94   11  
         r:+1.07  50.17     1:49.39 (59.22)   2:51.36 (1:01.97)   3:51.94 (1:00.58)
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.22   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           75 AAM                  1:19.20    1:19.37   11  
         r:+0.92  37.92     1:19.37 (41.45)                                        
  2 Mc Connell, Stan          75 HBSC                 1:27.00    1:23.81    9  
         r:+1.12  38.20     1:23.81 (45.61)                                        
  3 Miller, Bob K             78 PNA                  1:28.59    1:25.18    8  
         r:+1.04  40.31     1:25.18 (44.87)                                        
  4 Dorse, Robert O           75 PNA                  1:34.30    1:32.09    7  
         r:+1.11  45.35     1:32.09 (46.74)                                        
  5 Gillin, Gordon H          76 ARIZ                 1:36.07    1:32.39    6  
         r:+1.11  45.31     1:32.39 (47.08)                                        
 -- Sonia, Donald F           77 GOLD                 1:35.20         DQ  
         r:+0.99  43.61          DQ (49.50)                                        
 -- Hathaway, Pierre          76 CVM                  1:45.00         NS  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:54.47   4/23/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M        76 MOST                 3:00.00    2:57.94   11  
         r:+1.08  40.39     1:25.49 (45.10)     2:22.25 (56.76)     2:57.94 (35.69)
  2 Gillin, Gordon H          76 ARIZ                 3:35.41    3:24.86    9  
         r:+1.27  45.22     1:38.30 (53.08)   2:40.43 (1:02.13)     3:24.86 (44.43)
  3 Dorse, Robert O           75 PNA                  3:41.71    3:38.37    8  
         r:+1.20  50.64     1:49.41 (58.77)   2:54.48 (1:05.07)     3:38.37 (43.89)
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:16.17   5/20/2001 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M        76 MOST                 6:10.00    6:20.41   11  
         r:+1.09  43.79     1:33.65 (49.86)     2:22.13 (48.48)     3:12.09 (49.96)
        4:08.25 (56.16)     5:04.94 (56.69)     5:44.70 (39.76)     6:20.41 (35.71)
  2 Jones, Ashley O           75 AAM                  6:35.00    6:33.29    9  
         r:+0.99  39.45     1:27.57 (48.12)     2:21.90 (54.33)     3:16.66 (54.76)
        4:12.12 (55.46)     5:06.91 (54.79)     5:52.11 (45.20)     6:33.29 (41.18)
  3 Gillin, Gordon H          76 ARIZ                 7:37.84    7:37.58    8  
         r:+1.08  49.44     1:46.69 (57.25)   2:50.55 (1:03.86)     3:50.14 (59.59)
      4:54.80 (1:04.66)   5:57.85 (1:03.05)     6:47.67 (49.82)     7:37.58 (49.91)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #50
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #49
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #42