2007 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 50-54

Final Results

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.73   5/10/1998 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          52 O*H*                   22.01      22.37   11  
              r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Schatz, Gary L            52 WMST                   22.40      22.62    9  
              r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Stinchcombe, Maxwell B    50 CTM                    23.10      22.74    8  
              r:+0.92                                                              
  4 Supple, Robert C          52 NMMS                   23.50      22.75    7  
              r:+0.77                                                              
  5 Heath, Robert H           50 MAM                    23.20      22.99    6  
              r:+0.77                                                              
  6 Martin, Doug              54 ARKM                   23.30      23.16    5  
              r:+0.73                                                              
  7 Blatt, Michael J          51 VCM                    23.80      23.34    4  
              r:+0.82                                                              
  8 Krauser, Larry B          53 INWM                   23.44      23.42    3  
              r:+0.76                                                              
  9 Croshier, Mark W          51 SDSM                   23.85      23.59    2  
              r:+0.74                                                              
 10 Erickson, Tim D           50 FLAQ                   23.90      23.61    1  
              r:+0.81                                                              
 11 Fochios, Dean T           53 ADMS                   23.60      23.92  
              r:+0.81                                                              
 12 Philbrick, Larry K        54 OREG                   24.66      24.08  
              r:+0.74                                                              
 12 Welchlin, Bob             50 MOVY                   24.51      24.08  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 14 Busch, Ralph T            50 PNA                    24.00      24.21  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 15 Mc Bride, Duncan Q        52 LAPS                   23.80      24.26  
              r:+0.98                                                              
 15 Press, Oliver W           54 PNA                    23.00      24.26  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 17 Wetzel, Jeffrey T         51 TXLA                   23.64      24.35  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 18 Marshall, D Scot          50 WMST                   24.70      24.41  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 19 Neville, Richard          50 FAST                   24.90      24.43  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 20 Williams, Scott           52 TOC                    24.50      24.55  
              r:+0.77                                                              
 21 Brockbank, Doug           53 OREG                   25.28      24.73  
              r:+0.78                                                              
 22 Heather, Michael R        53 MVN                    25.22      24.76  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 23 Hercher, Heinz            50 ROSE                   25.30      24.77  
              r:+0.82                                                              
 24 White, Bob L              52 WMAC                   25.18      24.81  
              r:+0.86                                                              
 24 Morrison, Robert W        53 INWM                   24.59      24.81  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 26 Stehlin, Ed H             51 CMS                    24.90      25.17  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 27 Sullivan, James H         54 LTKO                   25.70      25.21  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 28 Meacham, Kevin G          51 IAMA                   26.49      25.22  
              r:+0.73                                                              
 29 Caligiuri, Dan A          51 UNAT                   25.22      25.24  
              r:+0.85                                                              
 30 Schmitz, Robert           54 NCMS                   24.19      25.33  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 31 Kendrick, James A         54 PNA                    26.24      25.54  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 32 Knowles-Jr., Percival A   52 SWIF                   26.09      25.59  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 33 Wagoner, Victor E         51 LAPS                   26.32      25.61  
              r:+0.73                                                              
 34 Lamour, Didier B          50 MINN                   25.43      25.91  
              r:+0.88                                                              
 34 Peyton, Mike W            51 OREG                   26.20      25.91  
              r:+1.01                                                              
 36 Cabrey, David D           51 INWM                   26.86      26.17  
              r:+0.72                                                              
 37 Smith, Gregory Z          53 NMMS                   25.79      26.87  
              r:+0.88                                                              
 38 Leonard, Frank W          52 PNA                    26.10      27.11  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 39 Keith, David R            50 PNA                    28.50      28.49  
              r:+1.03                                                              
 40 Heyes, Greg               52 LAPS                   26.50      31.62  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 41 Nelson, James M           52 PNA                    26.31      35.11  
              r:+1.26                                                              
 42 Krueger, Kurt             52 BAM                    58.00      44.92  
              r:+1.25                                                              
 -- Nakhei, Toraj             51 OREG                   28.27         NS  
 -- Hess, Richard W           52 CMS                    23.30         NS  
 -- Norman, Mark B            52 MVM                    24.00         NS  
 -- Hackett, Ted J            52 PNA                    26.50         NS  
 -- Spellberg, Geoff          51 TAM                    26.10         NS  
 -- Lemaistre, Charles F      53 UNAT                   23.30         NS  
 -- Sylvester, John E         50 PNA                    25.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.16   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          52 O*H*                   48.91      48.41   11  
         r:+0.69  23.02       48.41 (25.39)                                        
  2 Supple, Robert C          52 NMMS                   50.50      49.61    9  
         r:+0.85  23.61       49.61 (26.00)                                        
  3 Blatt, Michael J          51 VCM                    51.81      50.39    8  
         r:+0.82  24.41       50.39 (25.98)                                        
  4 Schatz, Gary L            52 WMST                   50.88      50.67    7  
         r:+0.78  23.91       50.67 (26.76)                                        
  5 Griffith, James M         54 TOC                    51.50      50.70    6  
         r:+0.88  24.66       50.70 (26.04)                                        
  6 Krauser, Larry B          53 INWM                   51.37      51.31    5  
         r:+0.80  24.98       51.31 (26.33)                                        
  7 White, Bob L              52 WMAC                   54.35      53.11    4  
         r:+0.77  25.26       53.11 (27.85)                                        
  8 Fochios, Dean T           53 ADMS                   53.00      53.14    3  
         r:+0.83  25.65       53.14 (27.49)                                        
  9 Philbrick, Larry K        54 OREG                   55.70      53.38    2  
         r:+0.75  25.85       53.38 (27.53)                                        
 10 Marshall, D Scot          50 WMST                   54.20      53.51    1  
         r:+0.84  26.11       53.51 (27.40)                                        
 11 Wetzel, Jeffrey T         51 TXLA                   54.03      53.54  
         r:+0.83  26.27       53.54 (27.27)                                        
 12 Welchlin, Bob             50 MOVY                   55.84      53.66  
         r:+0.91  25.91       53.66 (27.75)                                        
 13 Heather, Michael R        53 MVN                    56.56      54.43  
         r:+0.89  26.40       54.43 (28.03)                                        
 14 Nolte, Christopher C      50 CMS                    53.80      54.51  
         r:+0.88  26.39       54.51 (28.12)                                        
 15 Williams, Scott           52 TOC                    54.55      54.61  
         r:+0.76  25.67       54.61 (28.94)                                        
 16 Busch, Ralph T            50 PNA                    54.00      54.71  
         r:+0.80  26.04       54.71 (28.67)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Kerry L          50 WCM                    53.88      54.81  
         r:+0.77  26.51       54.81 (28.30)                                        
 18 Graham, Frederick A       50 PNA                    56.44      54.84  
         r:+0.94  26.79       54.84 (28.05)                                        
 19 Sylvester, John E         50 PNA                    54.90      54.87  
         r:+0.83  25.88       54.87 (28.99)                                        
 20 Smith, Darrell J          50 MINN                   54.82      55.03  
         r:+0.81  26.19       55.03 (28.84)                                        
 21 Press, Oliver W           54 PNA                    53.00      55.09  
         r:+0.72  25.61       55.09 (29.48)                                        
 22 Morrison, Robert W        53 INWM                   54.90      55.25  
         r:+0.91  26.42       55.25 (28.83)                                        
 23 Meacham, Kevin G          51 IAMA                   58.70      55.28  
         r:+0.88  26.59       55.28 (28.69)                                        
 24 Knowles-Jr., Percival A   52 SWIF                   56.95      55.36  
         r:+0.90  26.58       55.36 (28.78)                                        
 25 Stehlin, Ed H             51 CMS                    55.10      55.77  
         r:+0.74  26.64       55.77 (29.13)                                        
 26 Smith, Jim P              50 NMMS                   59.32      56.05  
         r:+0.90  27.16       56.05 (28.89)                                        
 27 Miller, Steven J          53 WM                     57.10      56.26  
         r:+0.92  27.15       56.26 (29.11)                                        
 28 Spellberg, Geoff          51 TAM                    57.75      56.31  
         r:+0.89  26.39       56.31 (29.92)                                        
 29 Peyton, Mike W            51 OREG                   58.65      56.61  
         r:+0.91  27.75       56.61 (28.86)                                        
 30 Norsen, Marc A            50 PNA                    59.00      57.08  
         r:+0.83  28.00       57.08 (29.08)                                        
 31 Gant, David J             50 OREG                   57.47      57.37  
         r:+1.21  27.72       57.37 (29.65)                                        
 32 Andersen, Chris D         53 MINN                   57.85      57.44  
         r:+1.03  27.82       57.44 (29.62)                                        
 33 Kendrick, James A         54 PNA                    58.76      57.68  
         r:+0.90  26.99       57.68 (30.69)                                        
 34 Knowlton, Bill            54 PNA                    59.60      58.04  
         r:+0.86  27.66       58.04 (30.38)                                        
 35 Ghaffarifar, Manu         50 CMS                    58.50      58.06  
         r:+1.07  28.22       58.06 (29.84)                                        
 36 Lamour, Didier B          50 MINN                   59.10      58.27  
         r:+0.85  27.83       58.27 (30.44)                                        
 37 Caligiuri, Dan A          51 UNAT                   58.70      58.34  
         r:+0.82  27.20       58.34 (31.14)                                        
 38 Foreaker, Don C           54 SRM                    58.50      58.41  
         r:+1.05  28.03       58.41 (30.38)                                        
 39 Smith, Gregory Z          53 NMMS                   58.52      58.51  
         r:+0.96  28.10       58.51 (30.41)                                        
 40 Leonard, Frank W          52 PNA                    58.72      58.68  
         r:+0.85  28.48       58.68 (30.20)                                        
 41 Cabrey, David D           51 INWM                 1:01.00      59.24  
                  28.69       59.24 (30.55)                                        
 42 Berner-Hays, Peter        50 PNA                  1:01.00    1:00.21  
         r:+1.09  28.75     1:00.21 (31.46)                                        
 43 Scovazzo, Vincent A       54 INWM                 1:01.00    1:03.47  
         r:+0.95  29.52     1:03.47 (33.95)                                        
 44 Hampton, Keith            53 INWM                 1:01.00    1:03.87  
         r:+1.06  30.44     1:03.87 (33.43)                                        
 45 Nakhei, Toraj             51 OREG                 1:05.23    1:04.02  
         r:+0.88  30.20     1:04.02 (33.82)                                        
 46 Keith, David R            50 PNA                  1:02.43    1:07.45  
         r:+1.33  30.36     1:07.45 (37.09)                                        
 47 Krueger, Kurt             52 BAM                  2:02.00    1:50.44  
         r:+1.40  49.59   1:50.44 (1:00.85)                                        
 -- Stinchcombe, Maxwell B    50 CTM                    51.00         DQ  
 -- Hercher, Heinz            50 ROSE                   55.00         NS  
 -- Foss, Lachlan P           50 PNA                    57.75         NS  
 -- Lemaistre, Charles F      53 UNAT                   50.70         NS  
 -- Hess, Richard W           52 CMS                    51.50         NS  
 -- Norman, Mark B            52 MVM                    55.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.69   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          52 O*H*                 1:49.80    1:48.39   11  
         r:+0.75  25.17       52.62 (27.45)     1:20.45 (27.83)     1:48.39 (27.94)
  2 Eldred, Spencer C         50 HIMA                 1:50.50    1:51.77    9  
         r:+0.79  26.13       53.95 (27.82)     1:22.00 (28.05)     1:51.77 (29.77)
  3 Supple, Robert C          52 NMMS                 1:58.50    1:53.07    8  
         r:+0.94  26.73       55.20 (28.47)     1:23.93 (28.73)     1:53.07 (29.14)
  4 Blatt, Michael J          51 VCM                  2:00.95    1:53.43    7  
         r:+0.82  26.14       54.43 (28.29)     1:23.22 (28.79)     1:53.43 (30.21)
  5 Krauser, Larry B          53 INWM                 1:53.87    1:53.78    6  
         r:+0.78  27.31       56.36 (29.05)     1:25.15 (28.79)     1:53.78 (28.63)
  6 O'Brien, Kerry L          50 WCM                  1:55.88    1:56.17    5  
         r:+0.80  27.12       57.02 (29.90)     1:27.13 (30.11)     1:56.17 (29.04)
  7 Stinchcombe, Maxwell B    50 CTM                  1:55.00    1:56.67    4  
         r:+0.88  27.90       57.64 (29.74)     1:27.59 (29.95)     1:56.67 (29.08)
  8 Schatz, Gary L            52 WMST                 1:55.20    1:56.72    2.5
         r:+0.77  26.20       55.49 (29.29)     1:25.88 (30.39)     1:56.72 (30.84)
  8 White, Bob L              52 WMAC                 2:00.99    1:56.72    2.5
         r:+0.84  25.95       54.61 (28.66)     1:25.35 (30.74)     1:56.72 (31.37)
 10 Griffith, James M         54 TOC                  1:54.00    1:56.77    1  
         r:+0.93  26.14       55.46 (29.32)     1:26.05 (30.59)     1:56.77 (30.72)
 11 Copeland, Rob             50 GAJA                 1:59.20    1:57.22  
         r:+1.06  27.85       57.74 (29.89)     1:27.70 (29.96)     1:57.22 (29.52)
 12 Kevan, Stephen D          52 OREG                 2:00.15    1:58.30  
         r:+0.87  28.42       57.88 (29.46)     1:27.87 (29.99)     1:58.30 (30.43)
 13 Edwards, Kenneth S        52 WCM                  2:03.26    1:58.85  
         r:+0.84  27.43       57.65 (30.22)     1:28.73 (31.08)     1:58.85 (30.12)
 14 Fochios, Dean T           53 ADMS                 1:55.00    1:59.35  
         r:+0.94  27.45       57.15 (29.70)     1:28.03 (30.88)     1:59.35 (31.32)
 15 Nolte, Christopher C      50 CMS                  1:59.50    1:59.71  
         r:+0.92  27.97       58.70 (30.73)     1:29.52 (30.82)     1:59.71 (30.19)
 16 Ferroggiaro, Fred         53 NCMS                 1:58.90    1:59.73  
         r:+0.80  28.17       58.77 (30.60)     1:29.78 (31.01)     1:59.73 (29.95)
 17 Wetzel, Jeffrey T         51 TXLA                 1:59.72    1:59.87  
         r:+0.84  28.46       58.87 (30.41)     1:29.36 (30.49)     1:59.87 (30.51)
 18 Marshall, D Scot          50 WMST                 2:02.60    1:59.99  
         r:+0.93  28.54       58.54 (30.00)     1:29.59 (31.05)     1:59.99 (30.40)
 19 Smith, Darrell J          50 MINN                 2:02.93    2:00.32  
         r:+0.78  28.01       57.71 (29.70)     1:28.95 (31.24)     2:00.32 (31.37)
 20 Schmitz, Robert           54 NCMS                 1:58.62    2:00.79  
         r:+1.00  27.48       56.67 (29.19)     1:27.46 (30.79)     2:00.79 (33.33)
 21 Guadagni, Peter M         52 WCM                  2:00.40    2:00.96  
         r:+0.92  28.04       57.75 (29.71)     1:28.44 (30.69)     2:00.96 (32.52)
 22 Knowles-Jr., Percival A   52 SWIF                 2:04.57    2:01.19  
         r:+0.93  27.65       57.25 (29.60)     1:28.89 (31.64)     2:01.19 (32.30)
 23 Welchlin, Bob             50 MOVY                 2:05.97    2:02.54  
         r:+0.87  28.42       59.96 (31.54)     1:31.86 (31.90)     2:02.54 (30.68)
 24 Smith, Jim P              50 NMMS                 2:09.37    2:03.65  
         r:+0.97  28.77       58.75 (29.98)     1:30.50 (31.75)     2:03.65 (33.15)
 25 Meacham, Kevin G          51 IAMA                 2:05.97    2:03.75  
         r:+0.95  28.17       58.90 (30.73)     1:30.80 (31.90)     2:03.75 (32.95)
 26 Andersen, Chris D         53 MINN                 2:06.00    2:04.61  
         r:+1.08  28.57       59.72 (31.15)     1:31.97 (32.25)     2:04.61 (32.64)
 27 Stehlin, Ed H             51 CMS                  2:04.00    2:05.00  
         r:+0.76  29.77     1:01.74 (31.97)     1:33.17 (31.43)     2:05.00 (31.83)
 28 Heather, Michael R        53 MVN                  2:02.02    2:06.04  
         r:+0.85  29.32     1:00.94 (31.62)     1:33.67 (32.73)     2:06.04 (32.37)
 29 Graham, Frederick A       50 PNA                  2:04.77    2:06.19  
         r:+0.90  28.84       59.77 (30.93)     1:32.52 (32.75)     2:06.19 (33.67)
 30 Morrison, Robert W        53 INWM                 2:04.91    2:06.69  
         r:+0.88  27.88       59.83 (31.95)     1:33.23 (33.40)     2:06.69 (33.46)
 31 Norsen, Marc A            50 PNA                  2:08.00    2:06.91  
         r:+0.79  29.19     1:00.47 (31.28)     1:33.50 (33.03)     2:06.91 (33.41)
 32 Stanley, Phillip          54 PNA                  2:18.00    2:07.18  
         r:+1.27  30.06     1:01.88 (31.82)     1:34.84 (32.96)     2:07.18 (32.34)
 33 Foreaker, Don C           54 SRM                  2:17.00    2:07.58  
         r:+1.01  30.05     1:02.38 (32.33)     1:35.10 (32.72)     2:07.58 (32.48)
 34 Wright, Mark              53 MERR                 2:14.00    2:10.30  
         r:+0.94  30.30     1:03.53 (33.23)     1:36.52 (32.99)     2:10.30 (33.78)
 35 Smith, Matthew F          50 PNA                  2:12.00    2:11.43  
         r:+0.87  30.18     1:03.35 (33.17)     1:37.33 (33.98)     2:11.43 (34.10)
 36 Knowlton, Bill            54 PNA                  2:13.20    2:12.95  
         r:+0.98  29.49     1:01.67 (32.18)     1:36.22 (34.55)     2:12.95 (36.73)
 37 Skuse, Brian M            51 BAY                  2:06.00    2:14.32  
         r:+0.94  30.09     1:03.41 (33.32)     1:38.82 (35.41)     2:14.32 (35.50)
 38 De Wit, John N            54 PNA                  2:15.00    2:15.26  
         r:+1.05  30.65     1:04.36 (33.71)     1:39.17 (34.81)     2:15.26 (36.09)
 39 Leonard, Frank W          52 PNA                  2:10.00    2:15.68  
         r:+0.90  31.07     1:04.92 (33.85)     1:40.87 (35.95)     2:15.68 (34.81)
 40 Stephenson, Michael R     54 OREG                 2:15.00    2:17.39  
         r:+0.83  31.84     1:06.42 (34.58)     1:41.82 (35.40)     2:17.39 (35.57)
 41 Dyer, Curtis W            53 WMAC                 2:47.00    2:53.06  
         r:+1.00  38.58     1:20.95 (42.37)     2:06.73 (45.78)     2:53.06 (46.33)
 -- Blumenthal, Jeffrey S     53 IM                   1:59.76         NS  
 -- Norman, Mark B            52 MVM                  2:14.00         NS  
 -- Beaudin, Gilles JA        52 EBSC                 2:09.75         NS  
 -- Buckley, Tim P            51 FMT                  2:02.00         NS  
 -- Reudy, Tom                52 WH2O                 1:57.00         NS  
 -- Boleda, Orlando           52 PNA                  2:15.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanzler, Matthew H        50 STAN                 5:15.00    5:13.93   11  
         r:+0.86  28.66       59.82 (31.16)     1:31.95 (32.13)     2:04.11 (32.16)
        2:35.98 (31.87)     3:08.06 (32.08)     3:40.15 (32.09)     4:11.83 (31.68)
        4:43.46 (31.63)     5:13.93 (30.47)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          50 WCM                  5:16.00    5:16.79    9  
         r:+0.84  28.45       59.63 (31.18)     1:32.19 (32.56)     2:04.73 (32.54)
        2:37.09 (32.36)     3:09.70 (32.61)     3:42.24 (32.54)     4:14.68 (32.44)
        4:46.53 (31.85)     5:16.79 (30.26)                                        
  3 Copeland, Rob             50 GAJA                 5:11.34    5:16.90    8  
         r:+0.96  28.79     1:00.26 (31.47)     1:31.57 (31.31)     2:03.27 (31.70)
        2:35.31 (32.04)     3:07.11 (31.80)     3:39.27 (32.16)     4:12.14 (32.87)
        4:44.83 (32.69)     5:16.90 (32.07)                                        
  4 White, Bob L              52 WMAC                 5:33.12    5:22.32    7  
         r:+0.89  29.31     1:01.01 (31.70)     1:33.89 (32.88)     2:06.35 (32.46)
        2:39.63 (33.28)     3:12.65 (33.02)     3:45.75 (33.10)     4:19.19 (33.44)
        4:51.49 (32.30)     5:22.32 (30.83)                                        
  5 Kriger, Joel              53 DAM                  5:30.00    5:24.52    6  
                  30.92     1:03.43 (32.51)     1:35.77 (32.34)     2:08.59 (32.82)
        2:41.27 (32.68)     3:14.05 (32.78)     3:46.95 (32.90)     4:19.84 (32.89)
        4:52.68 (32.84)     5:24.52 (31.84)                                        
  6 Ferroggiaro, Fred         53 NCMS                 5:12.00    5:26.22    5  
         r:+0.80  30.11     1:02.46 (32.35)     1:35.19 (32.73)     2:08.79 (33.60)
        2:42.05 (33.26)     3:15.17 (33.12)     3:48.22 (33.05)     4:21.33 (33.11)
        4:54.16 (32.83)     5:26.22 (32.06)                                        
  7 Nolte, Christopher C      50 CMS                  5:27.00    5:33.02    4  
         r:+0.90  30.07     1:02.56 (32.49)     1:35.71 (33.15)     2:09.10 (33.39)
        2:43.05 (33.95)     3:17.04 (33.99)     3:51.25 (34.21)     4:25.76 (34.51)
        5:00.03 (34.27)     5:33.02 (32.99)                                        
  8 Graham, Frederick A       50 PNA                  5:49.64    5:39.09    3  
         r:+0.88  30.80     1:03.89 (33.09)     1:38.31 (34.42)     2:12.87 (34.56)
        2:47.70 (34.83)     3:22.71 (35.01)     3:57.69 (34.98)     4:32.21 (34.52)
        5:06.41 (34.20)     5:39.09 (32.68)                                        
  9 Knowles-Jr., Percival A   52 SWIF                 5:36.05    5:41.23    2  
         r:+1.01  32.05     1:06.50 (34.45)     1:40.86 (34.36)     2:15.10 (34.24)
        2:50.01 (34.91)     3:24.73 (34.72)     3:59.28 (34.55)     4:33.56 (34.28)
        5:08.18 (34.62)     5:41.23 (33.05)                                        
 10 Miller, Steven J          53 WM                   5:49.00    5:47.32    1  
         r:+1.01  31.56     1:06.00 (34.44)     1:40.98 (34.98)     2:16.42 (35.44)
        2:51.48 (35.06)     3:26.68 (35.20)     4:01.99 (35.31)     4:38.10 (36.11)
        5:13.61 (35.51)     5:47.32 (33.71)                                        
 11 Foreaker, Don C           54 SRM                  6:14.00    5:47.65  
         r:+0.92  30.17     1:03.52 (33.35)     1:39.12 (35.60)     2:15.25 (36.13)
        2:51.45 (36.20)     3:27.22 (35.77)     4:02.86 (35.64)     4:38.45 (35.59)
        5:13.91 (35.46)     5:47.65 (33.74)                                        
 12 Boleda, Orlando           52 PNA                  6:00.00    5:49.15  
         r:+0.98  32.95     1:08.70 (35.75)     1:44.67 (35.97)     2:20.30 (35.63)
        2:55.79 (35.49)     3:31.33 (35.54)     4:05.99 (34.66)     4:41.45 (35.46)
        5:16.67 (35.22)     5:49.15 (32.48)                                        
 13 Wright, Mark              53 MERR                 5:55.00    5:56.98  
         r:+1.00  32.16     1:06.65 (34.49)     1:43.07 (36.42)     2:19.36 (36.29)
        2:55.59 (36.23)     3:32.26 (36.67)     4:08.70 (36.44)     4:45.38 (36.68)
        5:21.99 (36.61)     5:56.98 (34.99)                                        
 14 Durban, Eric              51 PNA                  6:00.01    5:57.70  
         r:+0.85  31.73     1:06.50 (34.77)     1:42.43 (35.93)     2:18.43 (36.00)
        2:54.61 (36.18)     3:30.99 (36.38)     4:07.89 (36.90)     4:44.87 (36.98)
        5:21.95 (37.08)     5:57.70 (35.75)                                        
 15 Ghaffarifar, Manu         50 CMS                  6:05.00    5:58.06  
         r:+1.05  32.23     1:06.57 (34.34)     1:41.73 (35.16)     2:16.92 (35.19)
        2:53.11 (36.19)     3:30.25 (37.14)     4:07.18 (36.93)     4:44.63 (37.45)
        5:22.33 (37.70)     5:58.06 (35.73)                                        
 16 Scovazzo, Vincent A       54 INWM                 6:15.00    6:07.61  
         r:+0.99  34.04     1:10.58 (36.54)     1:48.16 (37.58)     2:26.39 (38.23)
        3:04.48 (38.09)     3:42.24 (37.76)     4:19.79 (37.55)     4:56.84 (37.05)
        5:33.45 (36.61)     6:07.61 (34.16)                                        
 17 De Wit, John N            54 PNA                  6:13.00    6:20.73  
         r:+1.38  32.78     1:08.61 (35.83)     1:45.45 (36.84)     2:23.59 (38.14)
        3:02.30 (38.71)     3:41.23 (38.93)     4:20.98 (39.75)     5:01.01 (40.03)
        5:41.61 (40.60)     6:20.73 (39.12)                                        
 18 Stinchcombe, Maxwell B    50 CTM                  5:40.00    6:25.63  
         r:+1.00  25.29       51.91 (26.62)     1:08.97 (17.06)     1:58.21 (49.24)
        2:39.23 (41.02)   3:56.13 (1:16.90)     4:38.72 (42.59)     5:15.48 (36.76)
        5:50.24 (34.76)     6:25.63 (35.39)                                        
 19 Murphy, Patrick S         52 PNA                  7:15.00    6:37.73  
         r:+0.96  34.72     1:12.72 (38.00)     1:52.14 (39.42)     2:32.12 (39.98)
        3:12.65 (40.53)     3:54.12 (41.47)     4:35.42 (41.30)     5:17.29 (41.87)
        5:58.55 (41.26)     6:37.73 (39.18)                                        
 20 Weyhrauch, Thomas A       50 OREG                 6:59.04    6:41.32  
         r:+1.05  34.27     1:13.07 (38.80)   2:34.99 (1:21.92)     3:16.07 (41.08)
        3:57.49 (41.42)     4:39.17 (41.68)     5:21.43 (42.26)     6:02.54 (41.11)
        6:41.28 (38.74)      6:41.32 (0.04)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:57.78   5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Tim P            51 FMT                 11:25.00   10:56.14   11  
                  30.39     1:02.35 (31.96)     1:35.29 (32.94)     2:08.45 (33.16)
        2:41.91 (33.46)     3:15.36 (33.45)     3:48.98 (33.62)     4:22.41 (33.43)
        4:55.73 (33.32)     5:28.76 (33.03)     6:02.01 (33.25)     6:35.32 (33.31)
        7:08.69 (33.37)     7:41.87 (33.18)     8:15.00 (33.13)     8:48.11 (33.11)
        9:21.04 (32.93)     9:53.67 (32.63)    10:25.85 (32.18)    10:56.14 (30.29)
  2 Krauser, Larry B          53 INWM                10:58.80   10:58.79    9  
                  29.32     1:00.94 (31.62)     1:33.98 (33.04)     2:07.08 (33.10)
        2:40.26 (33.18)     3:13.80 (33.54)     3:47.17 (33.37)     4:21.13 (33.96)
        4:55.10 (33.97)     5:29.12 (34.02)     6:02.93 (33.81)     6:36.60 (33.67)
        7:09.82 (33.22)     7:43.34 (33.52)     8:16.63 (33.29)     8:50.17 (33.54)
        9:23.33 (33.16)     9:56.30 (32.97)    10:28.49 (32.19)    10:58.79 (30.30)
  3 White, Bob L              52 WMAC                11:26.05   11:03.13    8  
                  29.18     1:01.59 (32.41)     1:34.52 (32.93)     2:08.25 (33.73)
        2:41.71 (33.46)     3:15.13 (33.42)     3:48.51 (33.38)     4:22.32 (33.81)
        4:56.18 (33.86)     5:29.44 (33.26)     6:03.02 (33.58)     6:36.55 (33.53)
        7:10.02 (33.47)     7:43.68 (33.66)     8:17.41 (33.73)     8:50.86 (33.45)
        9:24.36 (33.50)     9:57.59 (33.23)    10:30.97 (33.38)    11:03.13 (32.16)
  4 Meacham, Kevin G          51 IAMA                12:16.79   11:23.66    7  
                  31.32     1:05.51 (34.19)     1:40.47 (34.96)     2:15.69 (35.22)
        2:51.33 (35.64)     3:26.56 (35.23)     4:01.95 (35.39)     4:37.00 (35.05)
        5:12.08 (35.08)     5:46.62 (34.54)     6:20.76 (34.14)     6:54.80 (34.04)
        7:28.72 (33.92)     8:02.65 (33.93)     8:36.44 (33.79)     9:10.03 (33.59)
        9:43.92 (33.89)    10:17.93 (34.01)    10:51.45 (33.52)    11:23.66 (32.21)
  5 Guadagni, Peter M         52 WCM                 11:30.00   11:32.70    6  
                  30.89     1:04.35 (33.46)     1:38.45 (34.10)     2:12.58 (34.13)
        2:46.77 (34.19)     3:21.37 (34.60)     3:56.04 (34.67)     4:30.89 (34.85)
        5:05.88 (34.99)     5:40.91 (35.03)     6:15.81 (34.90)     6:50.57 (34.76)
        7:25.79 (35.22)     8:01.33 (35.54)     8:36.83 (35.50)     9:12.37 (35.54)
        9:47.27 (34.90)    10:22.60 (35.33)    10:58.60 (36.00)    11:32.70 (34.10)
  6 Portelance, Ronald C      50 PNA                 11:58.95   11:52.96    5  
                  32.51     1:08.01 (35.50)     1:44.39 (36.38)     2:21.12 (36.73)
        2:57.41 (36.29)     3:34.21 (36.80)     4:10.76 (36.55)     4:47.16 (36.40)
        5:23.55 (36.39)     5:59.62 (36.07)     6:35.64 (36.02)     7:11.74 (36.10)
        7:47.22 (35.48)     8:23.21 (35.99)     8:58.84 (35.63)     9:34.25 (35.41)
       10:09.60 (35.35)    10:44.49 (34.89)    11:19.20 (34.71)    11:52.96 (33.76)
  7 Miller, Steven J          53 WM                  12:15.00   12:13.75    4  
                  31.74     1:06.60 (34.86)     1:41.84 (35.24)     2:17.52 (35.68)
        2:53.24 (35.72)     3:29.16 (35.92)     4:05.61 (36.45)     4:42.19 (36.58)
        5:19.32 (37.13)     5:56.40 (37.08)     6:33.90 (37.50)     7:11.47 (37.57)
        7:49.22 (37.75)     8:27.19 (37.97)     9:05.73 (38.54)     9:43.60 (37.87)
       10:21.67 (38.07)    10:59.76 (38.09)    11:37.47 (37.71)    12:13.75 (36.28)
  8 Erickson, Tim D           50 FLAQ                11:45.00   12:17.71    3  
                  26.83       56.81 (29.98)     1:28.11 (31.30)     2:00.04 (31.93)
        2:32.12 (32.08)     3:04.19 (32.07)     3:36.55 (32.36)     4:09.06 (32.51)
        4:42.53 (33.47)     5:16.60 (34.07)     5:32.86 (16.26)   6:42.36 (1:09.50)
        7:32.54 (50.18)     8:13.55 (41.01)     8:55.45 (41.90)     9:38.47 (43.02)
       10:19.29 (40.82)    10:59.61 (40.32)    11:39.39 (39.78)    12:17.71 (38.32)
  9 Boleda, Orlando           52 PNA                 12:30.00   12:22.28    2  
                  34.19     1:10.91 (36.72)     1:48.06 (37.15)     2:25.55 (37.49)
        3:02.73 (37.18)     3:40.04 (37.31)     4:17.68 (37.64)     4:54.79 (37.11)
        5:32.09 (37.30)     6:09.31 (37.22)     6:46.09 (36.78)     7:22.69 (36.60)
        7:59.46 (36.77)     8:35.83 (36.37)     9:13.42 (37.59)     9:51.51 (38.09)
       10:30.15 (38.64)    11:07.85 (37.70)    11:45.93 (38.08)    12:22.28 (36.35)
 10 Foreaker, Don C           54 SRM                 12:59.00   12:24.24    1  
                  31.55     1:06.46 (34.91)     1:42.56 (36.10)     2:19.14 (36.58)
        2:55.82 (36.68)     3:32.58 (36.76)     4:09.14 (36.56)     4:45.96 (36.82)
        5:23.28 (37.32)     6:00.51 (37.23)     6:37.99 (37.48)     7:16.12 (38.13)
        7:54.76 (38.64)     8:33.59 (38.83)     9:11.73 (38.14)     9:50.66 (38.93)
       10:29.84 (39.18)    11:09.21 (39.37)    11:47.84 (38.63)    12:24.24 (36.40)
 11 Berner-Hays, Peter        50 PNA                 13:45.00   12:58.08  
                  35.15     1:13.35 (38.20)     1:52.16 (38.81)     2:30.74 (38.58)
        3:09.47 (38.73)     3:48.68 (39.21)     4:28.28 (39.60)     5:07.37 (39.09)
        5:46.95 (39.58)     6:25.95 (39.00)     7:05.52 (39.57)     7:44.98 (39.46)
        8:24.68 (39.70)     9:04.25 (39.57)     9:44.14 (39.89)    10:24.09 (39.95)
       11:02.99 (38.90)    11:42.31 (39.32)    12:20.97 (38.66)    12:58.08 (37.11)
 12 Dyer, Curtis W            53 WMAC                14:17.00   17:16.25  
                  42.37     1:31.36 (48.99)     2:21.72 (50.36)     3:14.99 (53.27)
        4:07.37 (52.38)     5:00.23 (52.86)     5:54.75 (54.52)     6:48.53 (53.78)
        7:42.69 (54.16)     8:37.09 (54.40)     9:30.41 (53.32)    10:24.01 (53.60)
       11:17.24 (53.23)    12:09.61 (52.37)    13:02.43 (52.82)    13:55.32 (52.89)
       14:48.08 (52.76)    15:39.25 (51.17)    16:28.78 (49.53)    17:16.25 (47.47)
 -- Reudy, Tom                52 WH2O                11:12.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:42.07   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanzler, Matthew H        50 STAN                18:30.00   18:00.09   11  
                  30.12     1:02.41 (32.29)     1:34.84 (32.43)     2:07.13 (32.29)
        2:39.61 (32.48)     3:11.84 (32.23)     3:44.30 (32.46)     4:16.89 (32.59)
        4:49.39 (32.50)     5:22.08 (32.69)     5:54.86 (32.78)     6:27.60 (32.74)
        7:00.18 (32.58)     7:33.03 (32.85)     8:05.72 (32.69)     8:38.53 (32.81)
        9:11.49 (32.96)     9:44.30 (32.81)    10:17.16 (32.86)    10:50.11 (32.95)
       11:23.04 (32.93)    11:56.35 (33.31)    12:29.43 (33.08)    13:02.50 (33.07)
       13:35.66 (33.16)    14:08.92 (33.26)    14:41.92 (33.00)    15:15.51 (33.59)
       15:48.80 (33.29)    16:21.80 (33.00)    16:54.95 (33.15)    17:27.95 (33.00)
       18:00.09 (32.14)
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred         53 NCMS                18:40.00   18:15.28    9  
                  31.21     1:05.19 (33.98)     1:39.02 (33.83)     2:12.77 (33.75)
        2:46.51 (33.74)     3:20.02 (33.51)     3:53.40 (33.38)     4:26.89 (33.49)
        5:00.21 (33.32)     5:33.69 (33.48)     6:07.14 (33.45)     6:40.53 (33.39)
        7:14.03 (33.50)     7:47.48 (33.45)     8:20.87 (33.39)     8:54.31 (33.44)
        9:27.88 (33.57)    10:01.26 (33.38)    10:34.72 (33.46)    11:07.96 (33.24)
       11:41.03 (33.07)    12:14.46 (33.43)    12:47.81 (33.35)    13:21.01 (33.20)
       13:54.20 (33.19)    14:27.49 (33.29)    15:00.59 (33.10)    15:33.93 (33.34)
       16:06.76 (32.83)    16:39.28 (32.52)    17:11.92 (32.64)    17:44.36 (32.44)
       18:15.28 (30.92)
  3 Copeland, Rob             50 GAJA                18:12.54   18:18.42    8  
                  29.45     1:01.61 (32.16)     1:34.35 (32.74)     2:06.98 (32.63)
        2:40.00 (33.02)     3:13.28 (33.28)     3:46.43 (33.15)     4:19.95 (33.52)
        4:53.53 (33.58)     5:26.88 (33.35)     6:00.41 (33.53)     6:33.84 (33.43)
        7:07.62 (33.78)     7:41.14 (33.52)     8:14.82 (33.68)     8:48.41 (33.59)
        9:22.64 (34.23)     9:56.69 (34.05)    10:30.59 (33.90)    11:04.61 (34.02)
       11:38.86 (34.25)    12:13.03 (34.17)    12:46.71 (33.68)    13:20.75 (34.04)
       13:54.86 (34.11)    14:28.51 (33.65)    15:02.29 (33.78)    15:35.78 (33.49)
       16:09.61 (33.83)    16:42.93 (33.32)    17:16.02 (33.09)    17:47.64 (31.62)
       18:18.42 (30.78)
  4 Kriger, Joel              53 DAM                 19:00.00   18:37.90    7  
         r:+0.82  31.27     1:04.59 (33.32)     1:37.88 (33.29)     2:11.64 (33.76)
        2:45.48 (33.84)     3:19.75 (34.27)     3:53.90 (34.15)     4:27.84 (33.94)
        5:01.75 (33.91)     5:35.84 (34.09)     6:10.00 (34.16)     6:44.04 (34.04)
        7:17.92 (33.88)     7:52.01 (34.09)     8:26.19 (34.18)     9:00.30 (34.11)
        9:34.31 (34.01)                            10:42.99 ( )                    
           11:50.73 ( )    12:24.65 (33.92)                            13:32.64 ( )
       14:06.85 (34.21)    14:40.91 (34.06)    15:15.16 (34.25)    15:49.37 (34.21)
       16:23.42 (34.05)                            17:31.49 ( )    18:05.44 (33.95)
       18:37.90 (32.46)
  5 Nolte, Christopher C      50 CMS                 18:59.50   18:55.16    6  
         r:+0.93  30.72     1:03.90 (33.18)     1:37.97 (34.07)     2:12.30 (34.33)
        2:46.91 (34.61)     3:21.55 (34.64)     3:56.24 (34.69)     4:30.99 (34.75)
        5:05.91 (34.92)     5:40.81 (34.90)     6:15.73 (34.92)     6:50.51 (34.78)
        7:25.28 (34.77)     8:00.30 (35.02)     8:35.10 (34.80)     9:09.88 (34.78)
        9:44.56 (34.68)    10:19.36 (34.80)    10:53.86 (34.50)    11:28.72 (34.86)
       12:03.39 (34.67)    12:37.98 (34.59)    13:12.65 (34.67)    13:47.00 (34.35)
       14:21.54 (34.54)    14:56.43 (34.89)    15:31.04 (34.61)    16:05.52 (34.48)
       16:40.03 (34.51)    17:14.89 (34.86)    17:49.48 (34.59)    18:23.36 (33.88)
       18:55.16 (31.80)
  6 Cockburn, Alistair        53 UTAH                19:35.80   19:26.20    5  
         r:+0.96  33.09     1:08.79 (35.70)     1:44.34 (35.55)     2:19.98 (35.64)
        2:55.95 (35.97)     3:32.25 (36.30)     4:08.41 (36.16)     4:45.18 (36.77)
        5:21.20 (36.02)     5:56.97 (35.77)     6:33.27 (36.30)     7:09.91 (36.64)
        7:45.78 (35.87)     8:21.67 (35.89)     8:57.51 (35.84)     9:32.87 (35.36)
       10:08.69 (35.82)    10:45.09 (36.40)    11:20.83 (35.74)    11:57.01 (36.18)
       12:32.42 (35.41)    13:08.34 (35.92)    13:44.38 (36.04)    14:20.01 (35.63)
       14:54.97 (34.96)    15:29.66 (34.69)    16:04.57 (34.91)    16:39.44 (34.87)
       17:14.53 (35.09)    17:49.13 (34.60)    18:23.57 (34.44)    18:56.61 (33.04)
       19:26.20 (29.59)
  7 Graham, Frederick A       50 PNA                 20:11.75   20:00.59    4  
         r:+0.98  31.98     1:06.02 (34.04)     1:40.84 (34.82)     2:15.46 (34.62)
        2:50.73 (35.27)     3:26.38 (35.65)     4:01.87 (35.49)     4:37.64 (35.77)
        5:13.73 (36.09)     5:49.83 (36.10)     6:26.21 (36.38)     7:03.28 (37.07)
        7:40.10 (36.82)     8:17.70 (37.60)     8:54.84 (37.14)     9:32.02 (37.18)
       10:08.83 (36.81)    10:45.47 (36.64)    11:22.10 (36.63)    11:58.82 (36.72)
       12:35.65 (36.83)    13:12.56 (36.91)    13:49.88 (37.32)    14:27.48 (37.60)
       15:04.94 (37.46)    15:41.84 (36.90)    16:19.38 (37.54)    16:57.07 (37.69)
       17:34.04 (36.97)    18:10.79 (36.75)    18:47.30 (36.51)    19:23.97 (36.67)
       20:00.59 (36.62)
  8 Skuse, Brian M            51 BAY                 20:20.20   20:09.41    3  
                  32.64     1:08.03 (35.39)     1:44.41 (36.38)     2:20.95 (36.54)
        2:57.29 (36.34)     3:34.25 (36.96)     4:12.90 (38.65)     4:49.86 (36.96)
        5:27.33 (37.47)     6:04.23 (36.90)     6:41.09 (36.86)     7:17.84 (36.75)
        7:54.51 (36.67)     8:31.80 (37.29)     9:08.99 (37.19)     9:45.38 (36.39)
       10:22.49 (37.11)    10:59.87 (37.38)    11:36.30 (36.43)    12:13.12 (36.82)
       12:50.11 (36.99)    13:27.17 (37.06)    14:03.90 (36.73)    14:40.40 (36.50)
       15:17.93 (37.53)    15:55.16 (37.23)    16:32.39 (37.23)    17:09.13 (36.74)
       17:45.94 (36.81)    18:22.37 (36.43)    18:58.87 (36.50)    19:35.08 (36.21)
       20:09.41 (34.33)
  9 Durban, Eric              51 PNA                 25:00.00   20:57.70    2  
         r:+1.00  32.54     1:08.44 (35.90)     1:45.88 (37.44)     2:24.62 (38.74)
        3:03.21 (38.59)     3:41.91 (38.70)     4:20.75 (38.84)     4:59.54 (38.79)
        5:39.41 (39.87)     6:18.60 (39.19)     6:57.73 (39.13)     7:36.61 (38.88)
        8:14.24 (37.63)     8:52.88 (38.64)     9:31.24 (38.36)    10:09.76 (38.52)
       10:48.73 (38.97)    11:26.67 (37.94)    12:05.00 (38.33)    12:43.81 (38.81)
       13:22.70 (38.89)    14:01.40 (38.70)    14:39.75 (38.35)    15:17.57 (37.82)
       15:55.65 (38.08)    16:33.80 (38.15)    17:11.81 (38.01)    17:50.65 (38.84)
       18:27.85 (37.20)    19:05.86 (38.01)    19:43.87 (38.01)    20:21.35 (37.48)
       20:57.70 (36.35)
 10 De Wit, John N            54 PNA                 21:53.00   21:21.42    1  
                  33.53     1:10.65 (37.12)     1:49.14 (38.49)     2:28.05 (38.91)
        3:07.15 (39.10)     3:46.06 (38.91)     4:24.61 (38.55)     5:03.72 (39.11)
        5:42.61 (38.89)     6:21.41 (38.80)     7:01.09 (39.68)     7:40.24 (39.15)
        8:19.85 (39.61)     8:59.39 (39.54)     9:38.57 (39.18)    10:17.75 (39.18)
       10:58.06 (40.31)    11:37.10 (39.04)    12:16.89 (39.79)    12:57.24 (40.35)
       13:36.22 (38.98)    14:15.72 (39.50)    14:54.77 (39.05)    15:34.07 (39.30)
       16:14.08 (40.01)    16:53.48 (39.40)    17:32.49 (39.01)    18:10.73 (38.24)
       18:50.49 (39.76)    19:28.94 (38.45)    20:07.67 (38.73)    20:45.91 (38.24)
       21:21.42 (35.51)
 11 Christensen, Thomas F     51 LVM                 20:32.12   22:26.21  
                  32.78     1:08.55 (35.77)     1:46.08 (37.53)     2:25.43 (39.35)
        3:06.18 (40.75)     3:46.45 (40.27)     4:26.95 (40.50)     5:07.98 (41.03)
        5:49.25 (41.27)     6:30.55 (41.30)     7:11.61 (41.06)     7:52.98 (41.37)
        8:34.61 (41.63)     9:16.00 (41.39)     9:58.13 (42.13)    10:39.61 (41.48)
       11:20.84 (41.23)    12:02.44 (41.60)    12:43.44 (41.00)    13:25.23 (41.79)
       14:05.84 (40.61)    14:47.87 (42.03)    15:29.24 (41.37)    16:11.00 (41.76)
       16:52.80 (41.80)    17:34.14 (41.34)    18:16.60 (42.46)    18:58.84 (42.24)
       19:41.23 (42.39)    20:22.92 (41.69)    21:05.03 (42.11)    21:45.77 (40.74)
       22:26.21 (40.44)
 12 Weyhrauch, Thomas A       50 OREG                23:59.47   23:15.60  
                  35.72     1:15.05 (39.33)     1:56.32 (41.27)     2:38.04 (41.72)
        3:20.39 (42.35)     4:02.67 (42.28)     4:46.19 (43.52)     5:29.21 (43.02)
        6:13.25 (44.04)     6:56.84 (43.59)     7:39.06 (42.22)     8:21.05 (41.99)
        9:03.67 (42.62)     9:46.47 (42.80)    10:28.95 (42.48)    11:11.93 (42.98)
       11:54.40 (42.47)    12:36.81 (42.41)    13:20.20 (43.39)    14:02.98 (42.78)
       14:46.85 (43.87)    15:29.75 (42.90)    16:12.75 (43.00)    16:54.88 (42.13)
       17:37.88 (43.00)    18:20.89 (43.01)    19:03.97 (43.08)    19:47.67 (43.70)
       20:28.89 (41.22)    21:11.99 (43.10)    21:54.83 (42.84)    22:36.23 (41.40)
       23:15.60 (39.37)
 13 Wilkinson, Jack H         54 RGSC                25:00.00   24:46.93  
         r:+1.18  38.32     1:20.47 (42.15)     2:05.31 (44.84)     2:50.51 (45.20)
        3:35.37 (44.86)     4:20.03 (44.66)     5:05.85 (45.82)     5:51.40 (45.55)
        6:37.25 (45.85)     7:22.86 (45.61)     8:08.75 (45.89)     8:54.65 (45.90)
        9:40.85 (46.20)    10:27.01 (46.16)    11:13.05 (46.04)    11:59.40 (46.35)
       12:45.29 (45.89)    13:31.07 (45.78)    14:17.36 (46.29)    15:04.11 (46.75)
       15:50.74 (46.63)    16:37.47 (46.73)    17:23.22 (45.75)    18:09.06 (45.84)
       18:54.71 (45.65)    19:40.83 (46.12)    20:26.67 (45.84)    21:11.33 (44.66)
       21:56.60 (45.27)    22:40.80 (44.20)    23:25.21 (44.41)    24:08.16 (42.95)
       24:46.93 (38.77)
 14 Goodman, Kennard M        53 PNA                 25:15.00   25:26.92  
         r:+0.89  40.84     1:25.82 (44.98)     2:11.95 (46.13)     2:57.80 (45.85)
        3:42.99 (45.19)     4:28.94 (45.95)     5:15.17 (46.23)     6:01.84 (46.67)
        6:47.92 (46.08)     7:34.08 (46.16)     8:22.01 (47.93)     9:08.63 (46.62)
        9:55.31 (46.68)    10:42.29 (46.98)    11:29.59 (47.30)    12:16.45 (46.86)
       13:03.39 (46.94)    13:49.88 (46.49)    14:36.29 (46.41)    15:22.33 (46.04)
       16:08.35 (46.02)    16:54.91 (46.56)    17:41.85 (46.94)    18:29.94 (48.09)
       19:17.75 (47.81)    20:04.89 (47.14)    20:51.81 (46.92)    21:38.68 (46.87)
       22:25.44 (46.76)    23:12.54 (47.10)    23:59.61 (47.07)    24:46.05 (46.44)
       25:26.92 (40.87)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.24   5/23/1993 ROBERT SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp A          52 RHMS                   27.50      27.29   11  
              r:+0.64                                                              
  2 Mykleby, Geoff L          54 WMAC                   28.00      27.52    9  
              r:+0.57                                                              
  3 Edwards, Wes              53 OREG                   28.00      27.53    8  
              r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Supple, Robert C          52 NMMS                   27.50      27.60    7  
              r:+0.66                                                              
  5 Heath, Robert H           50 MAM                    28.02      27.78    6  
              r:+0.58                                                              
  6 Croshier, Mark W          51 SDSM                   28.70      28.16    5  
              r:+0.58                                                              
  7 Morales, Vincent D        50 CARL                   28.51      28.17    4  
              r:+0.71                                                              
  8 Fochios, Dean T           53 ADMS                   28.80      28.69    3  
              r:+0.69                                                              
  9 Hart, Gene E              54 WCM                    29.50      28.77    2  
              r:+0.73                                                              
 10 Brockbank, Doug           53 OREG                   29.85      29.03    1  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 11 Philbrick, Larry K        54 OREG                   29.42      29.44  
              r:+0.60                                                              
 12 Tarnapoll, Pete L         50 NAM                    31.99      29.78  
              r:+0.72                                                              
 13 Welchlin, Bob             50 MOVY                   29.70      29.88  
              r:+0.65                                                              
 13 Farrand, David N          52 WCM                    29.90      29.88  
              r:+0.66                                                              
 15 Sullivan, James H         54 LTKO                   30.70      29.89  
              r:+0.64                                                              
 16 Sylvester, John E         50 PNA                    31.00      30.59  
              r:+0.68                                                              
 17 Williams, Scott           52 TOC                    31.50      30.63  
              r:+0.61                                                              
 18 Freeborn, Stephen L       51 PNA                    31.60      30.95  
              r:+0.69                                                              
 19 Hercher, Heinz            50 ROSE                   31.50      30.98  
              r:+0.91                                                              
 19 Neville, Richard          50 FAST                   30.56      30.98  
              r:+0.87                                                              
 21 Baker, Loren A            53 PNA                    32.00      31.23  
              r:+0.57                                                              
 22 Smith, Gregory Z          53 NMMS                   32.02      31.33  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 23 Knowlton, Bill            54 PNA                    33.00      31.48  
              r:+0.61                                                              
 24 Keith, David R            50 PNA                    33.23      33.70  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 25 Bushey, Lawrence F        54 VCM                    29.00      34.16  
              r:+0.72                                                              
 26 Christensen, Thomas F     51 LVM                    35.07      34.21  
              r:+0.77                                                              
 27 Reichle, Luke             51 MSCM                   37.04      36.28  
              r:+0.64                                                              
 -- Foss, Lachlan P           50 PNA                    31.15         NS  
 -- Skuse, Brian M            51 BAY                    32.00         NS  
 -- Lemaistre, Charles F      53 UNAT                   27.98         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.28   5/10/1998 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp A          52 RHMS                   58.00      57.26N  11  
                  27.47       57.26 (29.79)                                        
  2 Edwards, Wes              53 OREG                 1:00.00      58.49    9  
                  28.73       58.49 (29.76)                                        
  3 Supple, Robert C          52 NMMS                   59.00      58.65    8  
                  28.12       58.65 (30.53)                                        
  4 Mykleby, Geoff L          54 WMAC                 1:00.50      59.49    7  
                  28.84       59.49 (30.65)                                        
  5 Morales, Vincent D        50 CARL                 1:01.02      59.91    6  
                  29.05       59.91 (30.86)                                        
  6 Heath, Robert H           50 MAM                  1:00.80    1:00.31    5  
                  29.24     1:00.31 (31.07)                                        
  7 Fochios, Dean T           53 ADMS                 1:04.00    1:02.00    4  
         r:+0.72  29.88     1:02.00 (32.12)                                        
  8 Stinchcombe, Maxwell B    50 CTM                  1:03.00    1:02.81    3  
         r:+0.77  30.82     1:02.81 (31.99)                                        
  9 Tarnapoll, Pete L         50 NAM                  1:06.00    1:03.35    2  
         r:+0.77  31.33     1:03.35 (32.02)                                        
 10 Welchlin, Bob             50 MOVY                 1:04.36    1:03.48    1  
         r:+0.74  30.78     1:03.48 (32.70)                                        
 11 Russell, Brian A          50 PNA                  1:02.95    1:04.08  
                  31.04     1:04.08 (33.04)                                        
 12 Hart, Gene E              54 WCM                  1:03.50    1:05.07  
         r:+0.77  31.57     1:05.07 (33.50)                                        
 13 Smith, Jim P              50 NMMS                 1:09.37    1:05.13  
                  32.49     1:05.13 (32.64)                                        
 14 Stanley, Phillip          54 PNA                  1:10.00    1:05.25  
                  32.30     1:05.25 (32.95)                                        
 15 Farrand, David N          52 WCM                  1:07.00    1:06.57  
                  33.01     1:06.57 (33.56)                                        
 16 Sylvester, John E         50 PNA                  1:06.50    1:07.71  
         r:+0.83  32.84     1:07.71 (34.87)                                        
 17 Foreaker, Don C           54 SRM                  1:09.00    1:07.89  
                  33.14     1:07.89 (34.75)                                        
 18 Freeborn, Stephen L       51 PNA                  1:07.50    1:08.25  
                  33.07     1:08.25 (35.18)                                        
 19 Hercher, Heinz            50 ROSE                 1:05.50    1:08.28  
         r:+0.76  33.24     1:08.28 (35.04)                                        
 20 Wagoner, Victor E         51 LAPS                 1:08.73    1:08.36  
                  33.17     1:08.36 (35.19)                                        
 21 Knowlton, Bill            54 PNA                  1:08.40    1:08.38  
                  34.24     1:08.38 (34.14)                                        
 22 Smith, Matthew F          50 PNA                  1:11.00    1:10.04  
                  34.10     1:10.04 (35.94)                                        
 23 Bushey, Lawrence F        54 VCM                  1:05.00    1:10.82  
         r:+0.28  34.35     1:10.82 (36.47)                                        
 24 Cabrey, David D           51 INWM                 1:12.00    1:11.84  
                  35.48     1:11.84 (36.36)                                        
 25 Reichle, Luke             51 MSCM                 1:20.68    1:22.77  
                  40.47     1:22.77 (42.30)                                        
 -- Lemaistre, Charles F      53 UNAT                   59.31         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.64   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Supple, Robert C          52 NMMS                 2:08.80    2:04.84   11  
         r:+0.75  29.16     1:00.32 (31.16)     1:32.59 (32.27)     2:04.84 (32.25)
  2 Djang, Philipp A          52 RHMS                 2:08.00    2:05.93    9  
         r:+0.70  30.54     1:02.69 (32.15)     1:34.39 (31.70)     2:05.93 (31.54)
  3 Ferroggiaro, Fred         53 NCMS                 2:05.99    2:09.06    8  
         r:+0.74  31.45     1:03.94 (32.49)     1:36.69 (32.75)     2:09.06 (32.37)
  4 Edwards, Wes              53 OREG                 2:13.00    2:10.14    7  
         r:+0.84  30.62     1:03.79 (33.17)     1:37.19 (33.40)     2:10.14 (32.95)
  5 Morales, Vincent D        50 CARL                 2:13.78    2:10.95    6  
         r:+0.84  31.68     1:04.24 (32.56)     1:37.57 (33.33)     2:10.95 (33.38)
  6 Tarnapoll, Pete L         50 NAM                  2:20.00    2:15.22    5  
         r:+0.61  31.82     1:05.96 (34.14)     1:40.56 (34.60)     2:15.22 (34.66)
  7 Welchlin, Bob             50 MOVY                 2:20.44    2:18.40    4  
         r:+0.76  31.56     1:05.96 (34.40)     1:41.70 (35.74)     2:18.40 (36.70)
  8 Smith, Jim P              50 NMMS                 2:26.02    2:20.72    3  
         r:+0.73  34.15     1:08.59 (34.44)     1:44.41 (35.82)     2:20.72 (36.31)
  9 Foreaker, Don C           54 SRM                  2:30.00    2:26.28    2  
         r:+0.82  35.45     1:12.33 (36.88)     1:49.62 (37.29)     2:26.28 (36.66)
 10 Knowlton, Bill            54 PNA                  2:28.50    2:26.59    1  
         r:+0.67  35.01     1:11.00 (35.99)     1:48.58 (37.58)     2:26.59 (38.01)
 11 Smith, Matthew F          50 PNA                  2:35.00    2:29.81  
         r:+0.93  35.16     1:12.89 (37.73)     1:51.44 (38.55)     2:29.81 (38.37)
 12 Christensen, Thomas F     51 LVM                  2:32.15    2:40.21  
         r:+0.85  37.87     1:17.45 (39.58)     1:58.52 (41.07)     2:40.21 (41.69)
 -- Cockburn, Alistair        53 UTAH                 2:16.71         NS  
 -- Farrand, David N          52 WCM                  2:21.65         NS  
 -- Bushey, Lawrence F        54 VCM                  2:19.00         NS  
 -- Krauser, Larry B          53 INWM                 2:16.84         NS  
 -- Sylvester, John E         50 PNA                  2:29.00         NS  
 -- Lemaistre, Charles F      53 UNAT                 2:14.47         NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.00   5/10/1998 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          52 O*H*                   28.91      28.74   11  
              r:+0.49                                                              
  2 Eldred, Spencer C         50 HIMA                   28.30      28.75    9  
              r:+0.60                                                              
  3 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      51 NOVA                   31.00      29.61    8  
              r:+0.56                                                              
  4 Neville, Richard          50 FAST                   30.00      30.01    7  
              r:+0.73                                                              
  5 Ryerson, Douglas L        53 WCM                    30.20      30.11    6  
              r:+0.91                                                              
  6 Wagoner, Victor E         51 LAPS                   29.73      30.34    5  
              r:+0.43                                                              
  7 Blatt, Michael J          51 VCM                    31.53      30.67    4  
  8 Schmitz, Robert           54 NCMS                   29.98      30.73    3  
              r:+0.45                                                              
  9 Marshall, D Scot          50 WMST                   32.50      31.05    2  
 10 Philbrick, Larry K        54 OREG                   31.93      31.15    1  
 11 Morrison, Robert W        53 INWM                   31.12      31.48  
              r:+0.66                                                              
 12 Croshier, Mark W          51 SDSM                   32.13      31.70  
 13 Baker, Loren A            53 PNA                    34.00      32.31  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 14 Heyes, Greg               52 LAPS                   33.50      32.49  
 15 Wright, Mark              53 MERR                   33.50      32.93  
              r:+0.65                                                              
 16 Lee, Stanley H            50 YCRC                   33.00      33.17  
 17 Dauser, John W            51 NOVA                   34.57      33.24  
              r:+0.87                                                              
 18 Norsen, Marc A            50 PNA                    35.50      33.81  
              r:+0.52                                                              
 19 Christensen, Thomas F     51 LVM                    34.53      34.73  
              r:+0.54                                                              
 20 Reeder, Bill D            54 PNA                    34.80      35.32  
              r:+1.07                                                              
 21 Reichle, Luke             51 MSCM                   35.10      35.81  
              r:+0.82                                                              
 22 Lewis, Dave               50 MOVY                   35.21      36.03  
              r:+0.57                                                              
 23 Leonard, Frank W          52 PNA                    35.16      36.13  
              r:+0.50                                                              
 24 Krueger, Kurt             52 BAM                  1:00.00      45.97  
              r:+1.13                                                              
 -- Beaudin, Gilles JA        52 EBSC                   31.75         NS  
 -- Kopp, Lindsey R           50 MINN                   33.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.02   5/10/1998 DON MCKENZIE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          52 O*H*                 1:03.10    1:02.31   11  
         r:+0.72  29.30     1:02.31 (33.01)                                        
  2 Eldred, Spencer C         50 HIMA                 1:02.50    1:02.80    9  
         r:+0.80  29.11     1:02.80 (33.69)                                        
  3 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      51 NOVA                 1:07.50    1:03.76    8  
         r:+0.81  29.71     1:03.76 (34.05)                                        
  4 Blatt, Michael J          51 VCM                  1:09.87    1:05.88    7  
         r:+0.86  30.92     1:05.88 (34.96)                                        
  5 Wagoner, Victor E         51 LAPS                 1:06.19    1:06.70    6  
         r:+0.74  31.02     1:06.70 (35.68)                                        
  6 Bordovsky, Mauro          50 WH2O                 1:10.80    1:06.99    5  
         r:+0.83  31.54     1:06.99 (35.45)                                        
  7 Neville, Richard          50 FAST                 1:07.34    1:07.29    4  
         r:+0.76  31.15     1:07.29 (36.14)                                        
  8 Marshall, D Scot          50 WMST                 1:11.60    1:07.47    3  
         r:+0.86  31.74     1:07.47 (35.73)                                        
  9 Schmitz, Robert           54 NCMS                 1:05.98    1:08.05    2  
         r:+0.93  31.74     1:08.05 (36.31)                                        
 10 Busch, Ralph T            50 PNA                  1:07.00    1:08.76    1  
         r:+0.81  32.13     1:08.76 (36.63)                                        
 11 Philbrick, Larry K        54 OREG                 1:11.69    1:08.81  
         r:+0.75  32.09     1:08.81 (36.72)                                        
 12 Heyes, Greg               52 LAPS                 1:10.50    1:09.37  
         r:+0.86  32.51     1:09.37 (36.86)                                        
 13 Morrison, Robert W        53 INWM                 1:09.30    1:10.46  
         r:+0.88  33.01     1:10.46 (37.45)                                        
 14 Wright, Mark              53 MERR                 1:12.50    1:11.13  
         r:+0.88  33.58     1:11.13 (37.55)                                        
 15 Williams, Scott           52 TOC                  1:15.00    1:11.58  
         r:+0.82  33.45     1:11.58 (38.13)                                        
 16 Norsen, Marc A            50 PNA                  1:15.16    1:13.35  
         r:+0.80  35.03     1:13.35 (38.32)                                        
 17 Dauser, John W            51 NOVA                 1:15.35    1:13.50  
         r:+0.82  35.21     1:13.50 (38.29)                                        
 18 Lee, Stanley H            50 YCRC                 1:13.90    1:13.56  
         r:+0.82  34.59     1:13.56 (38.97)                                        
 19 Lewis, Dave               50 MOVY                 1:17.54    1:17.24  
         r:+0.80  36.17     1:17.24 (41.07)                                        
 20 Reeder, Bill D            54 PNA                  1:16.50    1:19.08  
         r:+1.10  38.51     1:19.08 (40.57)                                        
 -- Reichle, Luke             51 MSCM                 1:23.22         NS  
 -- Beaudin, Gilles JA        52 EBSC                 1:08.75         NS  
 -- Ryerson, Douglas L        53 WCM                  1:08.00         NS  
 -- Bailey, John A            51 PNA                  1:11.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.16   5/12/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldred, Spencer C         50 HIMA                 2:19.38    2:17.72   11  
         r:+0.79  30.01     1:04.62 (34.61)     1:40.60 (35.98)     2:17.72 (37.12)
  2 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      51 NOVA                 2:28.00    2:21.48    9  
         r:+0.82  31.68     1:06.79 (35.11)     1:43.52 (36.73)     2:21.48 (37.96)
  3 Reudy, Tom                52 WH2O                 2:28.00    2:26.84    8  
         r:+0.81  34.37     1:12.23 (37.86)     1:49.51 (37.28)     2:26.84 (37.33)
  4 Kanzler, Matthew H        50 STAN                 2:28.00    2:28.85    7  
         r:+0.88  34.39     1:12.39 (38.00)     1:50.87 (38.48)     2:28.85 (37.98)
  5 Morales, Vincent D        50 CARL                 2:32.64    2:29.06    6  
                  33.95     1:11.75 (37.80)     1:49.68 (37.93)     2:29.06 (39.38)
  6 Ryerson, Douglas L        53 WCM                  2:32.80    2:29.85    5  
         r:+0.96  34.33     1:12.16 (37.83)     1:51.50 (39.34)     2:29.85 (38.35)
  7 Guadagni, Peter M         52 WCM                  2:32.20    2:33.07    4  
         r:+1.03  34.90     1:13.53 (38.63)     1:52.93 (39.40)     2:33.07 (40.14)
  8 Bordovsky, Mauro          50 WH2O                 2:29.80    2:33.10    3  
         r:+1.09  33.36     1:11.71 (38.35)     1:51.92 (40.21)     2:33.10 (41.18)
  9 Schmitz, Robert           54 NCMS                 2:27.55    2:33.98    2  
         r:+0.85  33.74     1:12.47 (38.73)     1:52.80 (40.33)     2:33.98 (41.18)
 10 Neville, Richard          50 FAST                 2:34.26    2:35.50    1  
         r:+0.89  33.90     1:12.64 (38.74)     1:53.15 (40.51)     2:35.50 (42.35)
 11 Wagoner, Victor E         51 LAPS                 2:30.00    2:35.82  
         r:+0.72  35.62     1:16.65 (41.03)     1:57.18 (40.53)     2:35.82 (38.64)
 12 Heyes, Greg               52 LAPS                 2:35.50    2:37.72  
         r:+0.82  35.79     1:15.81 (40.02)     1:57.30 (41.49)     2:37.72 (40.42)
 13 Wright, Mark              53 MERR                 2:38.60    2:38.42  
         r:+0.99  35.78     1:15.32 (39.54)     1:56.47 (41.15)     2:38.42 (41.95)
 14 Dauser, John W            51 NOVA                 2:46.75    2:41.39  
         r:+0.87  36.54     1:17.87 (41.33)     1:59.39 (41.52)     2:41.39 (42.00)
 15 Tarnapoll, Pete L         50 NAM                  2:56.00    2:42.37  
         r:+1.03  36.56     1:17.63 (41.07)     2:00.16 (42.53)     2:42.37 (42.21)
 16 Morrison, Robert W        53 INWM                 2:35.71    2:44.32  
         r:+0.92  35.43     1:16.83 (41.40)     2:00.30 (43.47)     2:44.32 (44.02)
 17 Lee, Stanley H            50 YCRC                 2:50.35    2:51.59  
         r:+0.88  37.49     1:21.88 (44.39)     2:08.49 (46.61)     2:51.59 (43.10)
 18 Bailey, John A            51 PNA                  2:33.84    2:52.07  
         r:+0.95  34.85     1:15.80 (40.95)     2:10.19 (54.39)     2:52.07 (41.88)
 19 Christensen, Thomas F     51 LVM                  2:39.58    2:54.39  
         r:+0.83  41.18     1:26.27 (45.09)     2:11.25 (44.98)     2:54.39 (43.14)
 20 Dyer, Curtis W            53 WMAC                 3:15.00    3:37.47  
         r:+0.98  46.57     1:41.87 (55.30)     2:40.58 (58.71)     3:37.47 (56.89)
 -- Beaudin, Gilles JA        52 EBSC                 2:29.75         NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stinchcombe, Maxwell B    50 CTM                    25.50      25.34   11  
              r:+0.96                                                              
  2 Croshier, Mark W          51 SDSM                   27.02      25.37    9  
              r:+0.83                                                              
  3 Heath, Robert H           50 MAM                    25.55      25.44    8  
              r:+0.85                                                              
  4 O'Brien, Kerry L          50 WCM                    25.89      25.61    7  
              r:+0.77                                                              
  5 Schatz, Gary L            52 WMST                   25.36      25.62    6  
              r:+0.77                                                              
  6 Smith, Darrell J          50 MINN                   26.29      26.13    5  
              r:+0.78                                                              
  7 Martin, Doug              54 ARKM                   26.60      26.27    4  
              r:+0.74                                                              
  8 Mc Bride, Duncan Q        52 LAPS                   27.00      26.35    3  
              r:+0.76                                                              
  9 Freeborn, Stephen L       51 PNA                    27.20      26.45    2  
              r:+0.88                                                              
 10 Russell, Brian A          50 PNA                    26.93      26.92    1  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 11 Heather, Michael R        53 MVN                    28.22      26.99  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 12 Williams, Scott           52 TOC                    27.50      27.01  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 13 Kevan, Stephen D          52 OREG                   27.00      27.03  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 14 Romano, Greg              51 JAM                    27.70      27.22  
              r:+0.79                                                              
 15 Press, Oliver W           54 PNA                    27.00      27.50  
              r:+0.81                                                              
 16 Stehlin, Ed H             51 CMS                    27.10      27.77  
              r:+0.79                                                              
 17 Norsen, Marc A            50 PNA                    29.10      28.05  
              r:+0.79                                                              
 18 Miller, Steven J          53 WM                     28.40      28.18  
              r:+0.88                                                              
 19 Spellberg, Geoff          51 TAM                    28.90      28.32  
              r:+0.79                                                              
 20 Hercher, Heinz            50 ROSE                   28.50      28.35  
              r:+0.78                                                              
 21 Peyton, Mike W            51 OREG                   29.80      29.00  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 22 Portelance, Ronald C      50 PNA                    29.11      29.12  
              r:+0.99                                                              
 23 Moore, Hugh C             52 PNA                    29.90      29.21  
              r:+0.84                                                              
 24 Reeder, Bill D            54 PNA                    29.40      30.91  
              r:+1.12                                                              
 25 Hampton, Keith            53 INWM                   31.00      31.31  
              r:+1.08                                                              
 26 Leonard, Frank W          52 PNA                    33.63      31.71  
              r:+0.79                                                              
 -- Wetzel, Jeffrey T         51 TXLA                   27.25         DQ  
 -- Norman, Mark B            52 MVM                    27.00         NS  
 -- Edwards, Wes              53 OREG                   28.00         NS  
 -- Hess, Richard W           52 CMS                    25.30         NS  
 -- Lamour, Didier B          50 MINN                   27.66         NS  
 -- Hackett, Ted J            52 PNA                    29.00         NS  
 -- Lautman, Scott M          54 PNA                    26.50         NS  
 -- Graham, Donald            52 PNA                    24.41         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.05    4/4/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L          50 WCM                    56.55      56.17   11  
                  26.04       56.17 (30.13)                                        
  2 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      51 NOVA                   59.50      56.34    9  
         r:+0.71  26.32       56.34 (30.02)                                        
  3 Smith, Darrell J          50 MINN                   57.84      56.78    8  
                  26.55       56.78 (30.23)                                        
  4 Edwards, Kenneth S        52 WCM                    59.06      58.04    7  
                  27.77       58.04 (30.27)                                        
  5 Erickson, Tim D           50 FLAQ                   59.70      58.28    6  
         r:+0.72  26.57       58.28 (31.71)                                        
  6 Heather, Michael R        53 MVN                    59.94      59.10    5  
         r:+0.80  27.81       59.10 (31.29)                                        
  7 Russell, Brian A          50 PNA                    59.76      59.49    4  
         r:+0.74  27.65       59.49 (31.84)                                        
  8 Kevan, Stephen D          52 OREG                 1:02.00    1:00.28    3  
         r:+0.58  28.41     1:00.28 (31.87)                                        
  9 Martin, Doug              54 ARKM                   59.00    1:00.63    2  
                  28.29     1:00.63 (32.34)                                        
 10 Romano, Greg              51 JAM                  1:03.50    1:01.33    1  
                  27.67     1:01.33 (33.66)                                        
 11 Lamour, Didier B          50 MINN                 1:00.75    1:01.72  
         r:+0.66  29.02     1:01.72 (32.70)                                        
 12 Freeborn, Stephen L       51 PNA                  1:03.27    1:02.00  
                  28.19     1:02.00 (33.81)                                        
 13 Wetzel, Jeffrey T         51 TXLA                 1:02.97    1:03.32  
         r:+0.87  29.01     1:03.32 (34.31)                                        
 14 Portelance, Ronald C      50 PNA                  1:04.99    1:03.45  
                  29.73     1:03.45 (33.72)                                        
 15 Stehlin, Ed H             51 CMS                  1:03.00    1:04.20  
                  28.75     1:04.20 (35.45)                                        
 16 Miller, Steven J          53 WM                   1:05.40    1:04.32  
                  29.46     1:04.32 (34.86)                                        
 17 Moore, Hugh C             52 PNA                  1:06.00    1:04.54  
                  44.21     1:04.54 (20.33)                                        
 18 Ghaffarifar, Manu         50 CMS                  1:06.00    1:04.91  
                  31.39     1:04.91 (33.52)                                        
 19 Peyton, Mike W            51 OREG                 1:08.80    1:07.02  
                  30.96     1:07.02 (36.06)                                        
 20 Durban, Eric              51 PNA                  1:12.00    1:09.87  
 21 Skuse, Brian M            51 BAY                  1:06.06    1:14.92  
                  33.37     1:14.92 (41.55)                                        
 -- Blumenthal, Jeffrey S     53 IM                   1:07.00         NS  
 -- Reudy, Tom                52 WH2O                 1:00.00         NS  
 -- Hess, Richard W           52 CMS                    56.00         NS  
 -- Graham, Donald            52 PNA                    55.89         NS  
 -- Lautman, Scott M          54 PNA                    58.50         NS  
 -- Griffith, James M         54 TOC                    56.50         NS  
 -- Spellberg, Geoff          51 TAM                  1:05.14         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.56   4/11/1999 FRED SCHLICHER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L          50 WCM                  2:10.00    2:07.14   11  
         r:+0.83  27.45       59.17 (31.72)     1:32.61 (33.44)     2:07.14 (34.53)
  2 Erickson, Tim D           50 FLAQ                 2:07.90    2:07.29    9  
         r:+0.84  28.61     1:00.55 (31.94)     1:33.04 (32.49)     2:07.29 (34.25)
  3 Kanzler, Matthew H        50 STAN                 2:08.00    2:07.77    8  
         r:+0.89  29.18     1:01.41 (32.23)     1:34.32 (32.91)     2:07.77 (33.45)
  4 Griffith, James M         54 TOC                  2:12.00    2:13.47    7  
         r:+1.01  29.95     1:03.81 (33.86)     1:38.48 (34.67)     2:13.47 (34.99)
  5 Copeland, Rob             50 GAJA                 2:14.62    2:15.43    6  
         r:+1.02  29.42     1:03.71 (34.29)     1:39.65 (35.94)     2:15.43 (35.78)
  6 Smith, Darrell J          50 MINN                 2:28.46    2:16.22    5  
         r:+0.81  28.57     1:01.15 (32.58)     1:35.58 (34.43)     2:16.22 (40.64)
  7 Ferroggiaro, Fred         53 NCMS                 2:14.99    2:16.96    4  
         r:+0.76  32.20     1:07.23 (35.03)     1:42.61 (35.38)     2:16.96 (34.35)
  8 Russell, Brian A          50 PNA                  2:18.30    2:17.59    3  
         r:+0.97  31.27     1:05.77 (34.50)     1:41.21 (35.44)     2:17.59 (36.38)
  9 Edwards, Kenneth S        52 WCM                  2:30.26    2:18.98    2  
         r:+0.82  30.47     1:06.15 (35.68)     1:43.20 (37.05)     2:18.98 (35.78)
 10 Guadagni, Peter M         52 WCM                  2:20.40    2:19.25    1  
         r:+1.03  31.57     1:06.21 (34.64)     1:41.36 (35.15)     2:19.25 (37.89)
 11 Heather, Michael R        53 MVN                  2:17.55    2:26.27  
         r:+0.84  30.95     1:07.44 (36.49)     1:47.62 (40.18)     2:26.27 (38.65)
 12 Cockburn, Alistair        53 UTAH                 2:21.90    2:27.42  
         r:+0.82  32.17     1:09.94 (37.77)     1:48.87 (38.93)     2:27.42 (38.55)
 13 Kriger, Joel              53 DAM                  2:30.00    2:27.63  
         r:+1.01  32.79     1:09.74 (36.95)     1:48.48 (38.74)     2:27.63 (39.15)
 14 Moore, Hugh C             52 PNA                  2:30.00    2:30.61  
         r:+0.96  32.86     1:10.77 (37.91)     1:49.35 (38.58)     2:30.61 (41.26)
 15 Lamour, Didier B          50 MINN                 2:27.19    2:31.32  
         r:+0.91  31.79     1:09.07 (37.28)     1:48.90 (39.83)     2:31.32 (42.42)
 16 Miller, Steven J          53 WM                   2:45.00    2:40.43  
         r:+0.97  34.47     1:14.12 (39.65)     1:56.10 (41.98)     2:40.43 (44.33)
 17 Reeder, Bill D            54 PNA                  2:32.23    2:51.70  
         r:+1.22  36.63     1:20.18 (43.55)     2:07.97 (47.79)     2:51.70 (43.73)
 -- Romano, Greg              51 JAM                  2:41.00         NS  
 -- Lautman, Scott M          54 PNA                  2:15.60         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.04   4/25/2004 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          52 O*H*                   57.10      57.00   11  
         r:+0.73  27.08       57.00 (29.92)                                        
  2 Eldred, Spencer C         50 HIMA                   58.30      57.83    9  
         r:+0.82  27.91       57.83 (29.92)                                        
  3 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      51 NOVA                 1:01.50      58.50    8  
         r:+0.80  27.95       58.50 (30.55)                                        
  4 Reudy, Tom                52 WH2O                 1:05.00      59.37    7  
         r:+0.79  27.88       59.37 (31.49)                                        
  5 Blatt, Michael J          51 VCM                  1:01.77      59.57    6  
         r:+0.83  28.96       59.57 (30.61)                                        
  6 Heath, Robert H           50 MAM                    59.59      59.60    5  
         r:+0.79  26.28       59.60 (33.32)                                        
  7 Martin, Doug              54 ARKM                 1:02.00    1:00.15    4  
         r:+0.73  27.65     1:00.15 (32.50)                                        
  8 Croshier, Mark W          51 SDSM                 1:00.76    1:00.33    3  
         r:+0.82  27.44     1:00.33 (32.89)                                        
  9 Edwards, Kenneth S        52 WCM                  1:06.36    1:00.37    2  
         r:+0.87  27.23     1:00.37 (33.14)                                        
 10 Djang, Philipp A          52 RHMS                 1:01.00    1:00.41    1  
         r:+0.86  28.10     1:00.41 (32.31)                                        
 11 Schatz, Gary L            52 WMST                   59.24    1:01.08  
         r:+0.81  27.80     1:01.08 (33.28)                                        
 12 Kevan, Stephen D          52 OREG                 1:01.00    1:01.15  
         r:+0.89  28.35     1:01.15 (32.80)                                        
 13 Philbrick, Larry K        54 OREG                 1:02.89    1:01.17  
         r:+0.74  28.66     1:01.17 (32.51)                                        
 14 Marshall, D Scot          50 WMST                 1:02.83    1:01.76  
         r:+0.95  29.36     1:01.76 (32.40)                                        
 15 Williams, Scott           52 TOC                  1:03.50    1:02.34  
         r:+0.83  29.36     1:02.34 (32.98)                                        
 16 Brockbank, Doug           53 OREG                 1:05.50    1:03.07  
         r:+0.84  28.91     1:03.07 (34.16)                                        
 17 Bailey, John A            51 PNA                  1:03.60    1:03.19  
         r:+0.95  30.39     1:03.19 (32.80)                                        
 18 Schmitz, Robert           54 NCMS                 1:02.54    1:03.75  
         r:+0.85  29.44     1:03.75 (34.31)                                        
 19 Wagoner, Victor E         51 LAPS                 1:04.34    1:03.94  
         r:+0.88  30.50     1:03.94 (33.44)                                        
 20 Ryerson, Douglas L        53 WCM                  1:06.00    1:04.60  
         r:+1.00  31.46     1:04.60 (33.14)                                        
 21 Baker, Loren A            53 PNA                  1:08.00    1:04.64  
         r:+0.93  30.31     1:04.64 (34.33)                                        
 22 Busch, Ralph T            50 PNA                  1:01.00    1:04.84  
         r:+0.85  30.10     1:04.84 (34.74)                                        
 23 Sylvester, John E         50 PNA                  1:06.00    1:04.94  
         r:+0.85  30.26     1:04.94 (34.68)                                        
 24 Krauser, Larry B          53 INWM                 1:02.70    1:05.02  
         r:+0.81  29.83     1:05.02 (35.19)                                        
 25 Ghaffarifar, Manu         50 CMS                  1:07.00    1:05.10  
         r:+0.93  30.59     1:05.10 (34.51)                                        
 26 Bordovsky, Mauro          50 WH2O                 1:07.50    1:05.19  
         r:+0.92  30.79     1:05.19 (34.40)                                        
 27 Mc Bride, Duncan Q        52 LAPS                 1:04.00    1:05.45  
         r:+1.05  29.73     1:05.45 (35.72)                                        
 28 Heyes, Greg               52 LAPS                 1:05.12    1:05.93  
         r:+0.83  31.26     1:05.93 (34.67)                                        
 29 Freeborn, Stephen L       51 PNA                  1:06.80    1:06.50  
         r:+0.85  29.40     1:06.50 (37.10)                                        
 30 Spellberg, Geoff          51 TAM                  1:06.90    1:06.65  
         r:+0.79  31.44     1:06.65 (35.21)                                        
 31 Hercher, Heinz            50 ROSE                 1:05.50    1:07.09  
         r:+1.06  31.31     1:07.09 (35.78)                                        
 32 Bushey, Lawrence F        54 VCM                  1:03.00    1:07.27  
         r:+0.96  31.26     1:07.27 (36.01)                                        
 33 Andersen, Chris D         53 MINN                 1:09.00    1:07.56  
         r:+1.12  31.40     1:07.56 (36.16)                                        
 34 Dauser, John W            51 NOVA                 1:11.03    1:08.25  
         r:+0.89  33.13     1:08.25 (35.12)                                        
 35 Portelance, Ronald C      50 PNA                  1:08.92    1:08.51  
         r:+0.95  31.46     1:08.51 (37.05)                                        
 36 Skuse, Brian M            51 BAY                  1:06.06    1:10.65  
         r:+0.94  32.95     1:10.65 (37.70)                                        
 37 Moore, Hugh C             52 PNA                  1:12.00    1:10.79  
         r:+0.92  33.60     1:10.79 (37.19)                                        
 38 Leonard, Frank W          52 PNA                  1:10.00    1:10.89  
         r:+0.81  35.08     1:10.89 (35.81)                                        
 39 Berner-Hays, Peter        50 PNA                  1:12.00    1:11.46  
         r:+1.29  33.95     1:11.46 (37.51)                                        
 40 Reeder, Bill D            54 PNA                  1:09.02    1:11.61  
         r:+1.11  33.32     1:11.61 (38.29)                                        
 41 Lewis, Dave               50 MOVY                 1:11.80    1:11.84  
         r:+0.77  34.37     1:11.84 (37.47)                                        
 42 Smith, Gregory Z          53 NMMS                 1:07.20    1:13.20  
         r:+0.88  30.93     1:13.20 (42.27)                                        
 43 Hampton, Keith            53 INWM                 1:14.00    1:17.34  
         r:+1.14  35.13     1:17.34 (42.21)                                        
 -- Kopp, Lindsey R           50 MINN                 1:09.00         NS  
 -- Graham, Donald            52 PNA                    58.34         NS  
 -- Beaudin, Gilles JA        52 EBSC                 1:04.75         NS  
 -- Hess, Richard W           52 CMS                    59.00         NS  
 -- Lemaistre, Charles F      53 UNAT                   58.90         NS  
 -- Foss, Lachlan P           50 PNA                  1:08.72         NS  
 -- Farrand, David N          52 WCM                  1:06.80         NS  
 -- Wetzel, Jeffrey T         51 TXLA                 1:03.64         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.99   5/22/2005 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eldred, Spencer C         50 HIMA                 2:06.30    2:07.84   11  
         r:+0.79  27.23     1:01.90 (34.67)     1:37.59 (35.69)     2:07.84 (30.25)
  2 Reudy, Tom                52 WH2O                 2:12.00    2:07.86    9  
         r:+0.81  27.63     1:01.70 (34.07)     1:38.25 (36.55)     2:07.86 (29.61)
  3 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      51 NOVA                 2:12.00    2:09.79    8  
         r:+0.73  27.02     1:02.11 (35.09)     1:39.23 (37.12)     2:09.79 (30.56)
  4 Djang, Philipp A          52 RHMS                 2:10.00    2:10.77    7  
         r:+0.79  27.64       59.78 (32.14)     1:39.32 (39.54)     2:10.77 (31.45)
  5 Kanzler, Matthew H        50 STAN                 2:15.00    2:11.19    6  
         r:+0.90  28.20     1:03.62 (35.42)     1:41.25 (37.63)     2:11.19 (29.94)
  6 Morales, Vincent D        50 CARL                 2:14.83    2:12.94    5  
         r:+0.90  28.19     1:02.05 (33.86)     1:41.34 (39.29)     2:12.94 (31.60)
  7 Erickson, Tim D           50 FLAQ                 2:12.60    2:13.94    4  
         r:+0.80  28.06     1:03.68 (35.62)     1:43.99 (40.31)     2:13.94 (29.95)
  8 Kevan, Stephen D          52 OREG                 2:16.08    2:14.37    3  
         r:+0.88  28.47     1:04.40 (35.93)     1:42.75 (38.35)     2:14.37 (31.62)
  9 Russell, Brian A          50 PNA                  2:19.50    2:15.18    2  
         r:+0.80  28.32     1:02.17 (33.85)     1:43.31 (41.14)     2:15.18 (31.87)
 10 Guadagni, Peter M         52 WCM                  2:22.00    2:17.93    1  
         r:+0.94  29.60     1:06.91 (37.31)     1:46.09 (39.18)     2:17.93 (31.84)
 11 Nolte, Christopher C      50 CMS                  2:15.50    2:19.39  
         r:+0.86  29.14     1:04.67 (35.53)     1:46.49 (41.82)     2:19.39 (32.90)
 12 Stehlin, Ed H             51 CMS                  2:22.00    2:24.72  
         r:+0.78  29.23     1:08.38 (39.15)     1:51.42 (43.04)     2:24.72 (33.30)
 13 Ghaffarifar, Manu         50 CMS                  2:26.00    2:25.34  
         r:+0.89  30.31     1:10.25 (39.94)     1:53.16 (42.91)     2:25.34 (32.18)
 14 Portelance, Ronald C      50 PNA                  2:28.92    2:26.79  
         r:+0.96  30.06     1:07.84 (37.78)     1:52.10 (44.26)     2:26.79 (34.69)
 15 Bushey, Lawrence F        54 VCM                  2:18.00    2:28.95  
         r:+0.85  30.63     1:11.10 (40.47)     1:54.08 (42.98)     2:28.95 (34.87)
 16 Freeborn, Stephen L       51 PNA                  2:24.90    2:29.44  
         r:+0.85  28.67     1:08.35 (39.68)     1:54.98 (46.63)     2:29.44 (34.46)
 17 Reeder, Bill D            54 PNA                  2:26.80    2:36.93  
         r:+1.14  33.66     1:15.61 (41.95)     2:01.57 (45.96)     2:36.93 (35.36)
 18 Moore, Hugh C             52 PNA                  2:35.00    2:37.60  
         r:+0.85  30.19     1:12.07 (41.88)     1:59.47 (47.40)     2:37.60 (38.13)
 19 Weyhrauch, Thomas A       50 OREG                 2:49.00    2:42.12  
         r:+1.04  32.44     1:14.47 (42.03)     2:02.42 (47.95)     2:42.12 (39.70)
 -- Tarnapoll, Pete L         50 NAM                  2:28.00         DQ  
         r:+1.08  30.02     1:05.91 (35.89)     1:48.38 (42.47)          DQ (32.93)
 -- Scovazzo, Vincent A       54 INWM                 2:50.00         DQ  
         r:+1.11  34.43     1:19.43 (45.00)     2:11.08 (51.65)          DQ (35.56)
 -- Bailey, John A            51 PNA                  2:16.23         NS  
 -- Edwards, Kenneth S        52 WCM                  2:22.46         NS  
 -- Lautman, Scott M          54 PNA                  2:20.60         NS  
 -- Bordovsky, Mauro          50 WH2O                 2:23.60         NS  
 -- Brockbank, Doug           53 OREG                 2:27.87         NS  
 -- Beaudin, Gilles JA        52 EBSC                 2:20.75         NS  
 -- Smith, Darrell J          50 MINN                 2:25.81         NS  
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:25.29   5/22/2005 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanzler, Matthew H        50 STAN                 4:40.00    4:35.49   11  
         r:+0.86  29.86     1:02.80 (32.94)     1:39.53 (36.73)     2:17.27 (37.74)
        2:54.74 (37.47)     3:34.24 (39.50)     4:05.18 (30.94)     4:35.49 (30.31)
  2 Erickson, Tim D           50 FLAQ                 4:45.50    4:53.02    9  
         r:+0.83  29.26     1:01.77 (32.51)     1:39.86 (38.09)     2:17.90 (38.04)
        3:02.01 (44.11)     3:46.68 (44.67)     4:20.49 (33.81)     4:53.02 (32.53)
  3 Cockburn, Alistair        53 UTAH                 4:52.30    4:53.13    8  
         r:+0.85  33.05     1:10.82 (37.77)     1:47.61 (36.79)     2:24.74 (37.13)
        3:06.54 (41.80)     3:47.19 (40.65)     4:21.58 (34.39)     4:53.13 (31.55)
  4 Russell, Brian A          50 PNA                  4:57.57    4:56.81    7  
         r:+0.90  31.31     1:05.87 (34.56)     1:44.41 (38.54)     2:22.18 (37.77)
        3:05.84 (43.66)     3:49.64 (43.80)     4:23.97 (34.33)     4:56.81 (32.84)
  5 Copeland, Rob             50 GAJA                 4:51.99    4:57.49    6  
         r:+1.05  29.47     1:04.37 (34.90)     1:43.43 (39.06)     2:22.79 (39.36)
        3:06.98 (44.19)     3:51.77 (44.79)     4:25.43 (33.66)     4:57.49 (32.06)
  6 Guadagni, Peter M         52 WCM                  5:05.00    4:58.76    5  
         r:+1.12  32.34     1:07.48 (35.14)     1:48.03 (40.55)     2:28.20 (40.17)
        3:09.99 (41.79)     3:52.37 (42.38)     4:26.19 (33.82)     4:58.76 (32.57)
  7 Edwards, Kenneth S        52 WCM                  5:21.16    4:59.20    4  
         r:+0.94  30.19     1:05.06 (34.87)     1:45.14 (40.08)     2:25.22 (40.08)
        3:07.68 (42.46)     3:51.66 (43.98)     4:26.11 (34.45)     4:59.20 (33.09)
  8 Portelance, Ronald C      50 PNA                  5:13.12    5:08.25    3  
         r:+1.03  31.30     1:07.45 (36.15)     1:48.31 (40.86)     2:29.95 (41.64)
        3:14.40 (44.45)     3:58.36 (43.96)     4:34.57 (36.21)     5:08.25 (33.68)
  9 Nolte, Christopher C      50 CMS                  4:59.00    5:10.51    2  
         r:+0.97  30.97     1:06.16 (35.19)     1:46.51 (40.35)     2:27.92 (41.41)
        3:14.39 (46.47)     4:01.27 (46.88)     4:36.36 (35.09)     5:10.51 (34.15)
 10 Ghaffarifar, Manu         50 CMS                  5:20.00    5:17.73    1  
         r:+1.02  32.40     1:09.03 (36.63)     1:53.81 (44.78)     2:37.79 (43.98)
        3:24.17 (46.38)     4:08.82 (44.65)     4:45.06 (36.24)     5:17.73 (32.67)
 11 Heyes, Greg               52 LAPS                 5:20.00    5:23.26  
         r:+0.82  33.40     1:14.38 (40.98)     1:59.28 (44.90)     2:43.49 (44.21)
        3:28.56 (45.07)     4:12.98 (44.42)     4:49.66 (36.68)     5:23.26 (33.60)
 12 Moore, Hugh C             52 PNA                  5:22.00    5:23.46  
         r:+0.92  32.71     1:09.33 (36.62)     1:54.48 (45.15)     2:39.25 (44.77)
        3:26.42 (47.17)     4:13.25 (46.83)     4:49.58 (36.33)     5:23.46 (33.88)
 13 Lamour, Didier B          50 MINN                 5:24.00    5:29.21  
         r:+0.79  33.78     1:14.28 (40.50)     1:56.03 (41.75)     2:38.41 (42.38)
        3:24.96 (46.55)     4:13.07 (48.11)     4:52.05 (38.98)     5:29.21 (37.16)
 14 Christensen, Thomas F     51 LVM                  5:22.03    5:42.43  
         r:+0.88  37.20     1:18.97 (41.77)     2:04.16 (45.19)     2:47.99 (43.83)
        3:38.56 (50.57)     4:28.45 (49.89)     5:07.90 (39.45)     5:42.43 (34.53)
 -- Tarnapoll, Pete L         50 NAM                  5:30.00         DQ  
         r:+1.08  31.91     1:09.00 (37.09)     1:48.27 (39.27)     2:27.53 (39.26)
        3:12.48 (44.95)     3:58.64 (46.16)     4:35.05 (36.41)          DQ (32.84)
 -- Kevan, Stephen D          52 OREG                 4:58.50         DQ  
         r:+0.92  30.27     1:06.44 (36.17)     1:46.27 (39.83)     2:24.66 (38.39)
        3:08.04 (43.38)     3:50.75 (42.71)     4:24.83 (34.08)          DQ (31.80)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #43