2007 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 25-29

Final Results

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.83   5/19/1991 ROBERT PEEL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent T          26 TOC                    22.15      20.96   11  
              r:+0.67                                                              
  2 Wilkins, Paul G           25 MSBC                   21.62      21.03    9  
              r:+0.84                                                              
  3 Greenwood, Scott C        29 TOC                    22.00      21.06    8  
              r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Gage, Jesse L             26 USF                    21.00      21.55    7  
              r:+0.76                                                              
  5 Ervin, Anthony L          25 NYCH                   19.91      21.59    6  
              r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Brannock, Justin S        26 WH2O                   22.43      21.66    5  
              r:+0.73                                                              
  7 Javorski, John            28 IM                     22.21      21.70    4  
              r:+0.73                                                              
  8 Fain, Jeremy S            29 REDT                   22.07      22.12    3  
              r:+0.61                                                              
  9 Weston, Benjamin C        26 SSM                    21.49      22.21    2  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 10 Coralle, Steve P          29 HIMA                   20.60      22.24    1  
              r:+0.81                                                              
 11 Marshall, Gary N          25 TOC                    22.50      22.28  
              r:+0.77                                                              
 12 Baker, Matthew T          27 NYCH                   21.30      22.34  
              r:+0.73                                                              
 13 Davie, Matthew G          26 TOC                    21.30      22.62  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 14 Leahy, James P            26 TOC                    23.00      22.71  
              r:+0.71                                                              
 15 Donath, Jonathan L        26 ARIZ                   23.30      22.82  
              r:+0.77                                                              
 16 Fry, Jon M                27 ALEX                   22.66      22.93  
              r:+0.72                                                              
 17 Allan, John F             27 BAC                    21.99      23.00  
              r:+0.77                                                              
 18 Uchitel, Dmitry           27 LVM                    23.55      23.16  
              r:+0.70                                                              
 18 Zwick, Jamie H            26 LVM                    22.50      23.16  
              r:+0.79                                                              
 20 Warren, Trevor W          27 SWOM                   23.00      23.26  
              r:+0.68                                                              
 21 Hassan, Omar A            26 ARIZ                   24.24      23.33  
              r:+0.67                                                              
 22 Decker, Robert C          26 PNA                    24.80      23.36  
              r:+0.74                                                              
 23 Pronin, Yan               26 LVM                    23.98      23.37  
              r:+0.83                                                              
 24 Paramonov, Dmitri V       28 PNA                    23.21      23.43  
              r:+0.78                                                              
 25 Juliano, Kevin            27 CMS                    24.63      23.78  
              r:+0.64                                                              
 26 Gould, Harold S           27 UNAT                   24.50      23.80  
              r:+0.67                                                              
 27 Tourigny, David P         27 PNA                    24.50      24.78  
              r:+0.78                                                              
 28 Price, Joe E              28 OHSP                   27.07      25.17  
              r:+0.89                                                              
 29 Lynch, Bernard A          29 TERR                   24.50      25.21  
              r:+0.74                                                              
 30 Carse, Michael R          27 FOG                    26.50      26.86  
              r:+0.85                                                              
 -- Suida, Nathan T           27 ARIZ                   22.90         NS  
 -- Tate, Rich                27 SAWS                   22.50         NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.27   4/25/2004 GARY HALL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent T          26 TOC                    47.29      45.48   11  
         r:+0.70  22.01       45.48 (23.47)                                        
  2 Ervin, Anthony L          25 NYCH                   44.03      46.70    9  
         r:+0.71  22.09       46.70 (24.61)                                        
  3 Jackson, Kyle             25 IM                     47.32      46.80    8  
         r:+0.79  22.87       46.80 (23.93)                                        
  4 Brannock, Justin S        26 WH2O                   48.88      47.34    7  
         r:+0.70  23.11       47.34 (24.23)                                        
  5 Weston, Benjamin C        26 SSM                    48.42      47.72    6  
         r:+0.74  23.20       47.72 (24.52)                                        
  6 Wilkins, Paul G           25 MSBC                   48.64      47.79    5  
         r:+0.84  23.43       47.79 (24.36)                                        
  7 Davie, Matthew G          26 TOC                    47.10      48.01    4  
         r:+0.79  23.21       48.01 (24.80)                                        
  8 Fain, Jeremy S            29 REDT                   47.73      48.11    3  
         r:+0.62  23.01       48.11 (25.10)                                        
  9 Cardoso, Rick V           28 NEM                    47.50      48.42    2  
         r:+0.86  23.33       48.42 (25.09)                                        
 10 Helfers, Alex R           27 IM                     48.73      48.64    1  
         r:+0.80  23.41       48.64 (25.23)                                        
 11 Gage, Jesse L             26 USF                    47.00      48.99  
         r:+0.74  22.47       48.99 (26.52)                                        
 12 Suida, Nathan T           27 ARIZ                   54.73      49.44  
         r:+0.75  23.57       49.44 (25.87)                                        
 13 Javorski, John            28 IM                     50.65      49.99  
         r:+0.73  23.79       49.99 (26.20)                                        
 14 Auxier, James T           28 SKY                    48.00      50.10  
         r:+0.74  24.17       50.10 (25.93)                                        
 14 Zwick, Jamie H            26 LVM                    51.50      50.10  
         r:+0.81  23.94       50.10 (26.16)                                        
 16 Baker, Matthew T          27 NYCH                   47.53      50.24  
         r:+0.70  23.28       50.24 (26.96)                                        
 17 Donath, Jonathan L        26 ARIZ                   51.90      50.30  
         r:+0.77  24.14       50.30 (26.16)                                        
 18 Warren, Trevor W          27 SWOM                   50.00      50.70  
         r:+0.71  24.36       50.70 (26.34)                                        
 19 Pronin, Yan               26 LVM                    50.50      50.97  
         r:+0.66  24.35       50.97 (26.62)                                        
 20 Benedict, William M       27 SMS                    54.73      51.02  
         r:+0.74  24.01       51.02 (27.01)                                        
 21 Strahota, Jeffrey R       26 TERR                   51.38      51.77  
         r:+0.72  24.79       51.77 (26.98)                                        
 22 Gould, Harold S           27 UNAT                   52.00      51.80  
         r:+0.69  24.67       51.80 (27.13)                                        
 23 Uchitel, Dmitry           27 LVM                    53.00      52.05  
         r:+0.68  24.49       52.05 (27.56)                                        
 24 Nowak, Peter J            25 WMAC                   53.56      52.27  
         r:+0.71  24.74       52.27 (27.53)                                        
 25 Tate, Rich                27 SAWS                   51.96      52.33  
         r:+0.79  24.66       52.33 (27.67)                                        
 26 Johnsen, Nathan H         26 OREG                   53.99      52.75  
         r:+0.75  25.12       52.75 (27.63)                                        
 27 Hassan, Omar A            26 ARIZ                   54.35      53.32  
         r:+0.74  25.23       53.32 (28.09)                                        
 28 Paramonov, Dmitri V       28 PNA                    52.12      53.69  
         r:+0.77  25.52       53.69 (28.17)                                        
 29 Hubbard, John             27 ISF                    53.10      54.30  
         r:+0.72  25.62       54.30 (28.68)                                        
 30 Juliano, Kevin            27 CMS                    56.62      54.78  
         r:+0.66  25.20       54.78 (29.58)                                        
 31 Ludwig, Jackson G         26 PNA                    53.54      54.87  
         r:+0.76  26.02       54.87 (28.85)                                        
 32 Tourigny, David P         27 PNA                    54.70      55.47  
         r:+0.78  26.04       55.47 (29.43)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.14    2/3/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Benjamin C        26 SSM                  1:43.95    1:42.11   11  
         r:+0.77  24.74       50.76 (26.02)     1:16.30 (25.54)     1:42.11 (25.81)
  2 Jackson, Kyle             25 IM                   1:44.34    1:42.85    9  
         r:+0.84  24.45       50.74 (26.29)     1:16.97 (26.23)     1:42.85 (25.88)
  3 Brannock, Justin S        26 WH2O                 1:45.67    1:43.26    8  
         r:+0.77  24.06       50.24 (26.18)     1:16.96 (26.72)     1:43.26 (26.30)
  4 Holsman, Trent T          26 TOC                  1:45.14    1:43.83    7  
         r:+0.65  24.51       50.47 (25.96)     1:16.31 (25.84)     1:43.83 (27.52)
  5 Davie, Matthew G          26 TOC                  1:41.60    1:45.28    6  
         r:+0.80  24.06       50.57 (26.51)     1:17.70 (27.13)     1:45.28 (27.58)
  6 Nonaka, Andy J            27 WCM                  1:46.97    1:46.31    5  
         r:+0.77  24.67       51.93 (27.26)     1:19.00 (27.07)     1:46.31 (27.31)
  7 Zwick, Jamie H            26 LVM                  1:53.00    1:48.25    4  
         r:+0.83  25.75       52.90 (27.15)     1:20.19 (27.29)     1:48.25 (28.06)
  8 Helfers, Alex R           27 IM                   1:49.75    1:49.30    3  
         r:+0.73  25.87       53.94 (28.07)     1:22.19 (28.25)     1:49.30 (27.11)
  9 Auxier, James T           28 SKY                  1:46.50    1:49.80    2  
         r:+0.72  25.56       53.31 (27.75)     1:21.48 (28.17)     1:49.80 (28.32)
 10 Nowak, Peter J            25 WMAC                 1:56.23    1:51.71    1  
         r:+0.74  26.23       54.11 (27.88)     1:22.24 (28.13)     1:51.71 (29.47)
 11 Strahota, Jeffrey R       26 TERR                 1:53.14    1:53.00  
         r:+0.71  26.05       54.65 (28.60)     1:23.71 (29.06)     1:53.00 (29.29)
 12 Warren, Trevor W          27 SWOM                 1:54.00    1:53.68  
         r:+0.69  26.75       55.83 (29.08)     1:25.02 (29.19)     1:53.68 (28.66)
 13 Gould, Harold S           27 UNAT                 1:55.00    1:55.43  
         r:+0.71  25.84       55.39 (29.55)     1:25.94 (30.55)     1:55.43 (29.49)
 14 Hubbard, John             27 ISF                  1:57.11    1:55.85  
         r:+0.73  26.47       55.98 (29.51)     1:25.97 (29.99)     1:55.85 (29.88)
 15 Johnsen, Nathan H         26 OREG                 1:54.75    1:55.96  
         r:+0.77  26.55       55.73 (29.18)     1:25.50 (29.77)     1:55.96 (30.46)
 16 Pronin, Yan               26 LVM                  1:55.00    1:56.57  
         r:+0.67  25.85       55.20 (29.35)     1:25.60 (30.40)     1:56.57 (30.97)
 17 Stanchak, Michael B       25 CMS                  1:57.30    2:00.91  
         r:+0.83  27.17       57.41 (30.24)     1:29.12 (31.71)     2:00.91 (31.79)
 18 Ludwig, Jackson G         26 PNA                  1:57.30    2:01.58  
         r:+0.69  27.30       58.76 (31.46)     1:30.74 (31.98)     2:01.58 (30.84)
 19 Kamikawa, Gary W          29 PNA                  2:00.00    2:09.49  
         r:+0.75  27.69       59.59 (31.90)     1:34.23 (34.64)     2:09.49 (35.26)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:26.87   2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brannock, Justin S        26 WH2O                 4:55.69    4:51.41   11  
         r:+0.72  25.84       54.89 (29.05)     1:24.46 (29.57)     1:53.94 (29.48)
        2:23.31 (29.37)     2:53.18 (29.87)     3:22.85 (29.67)     3:52.53 (29.68)
        4:22.32 (29.79)     4:51.41 (29.09)                                        
  2 Wadley, Brian             27 WH2O                 5:06.00    4:57.43    9  
         r:+0.88  27.37       56.98 (29.61)     1:27.73 (30.75)     1:57.98 (30.25)
        2:28.78 (30.80)     2:58.54 (29.76)     3:28.88 (30.34)     3:59.69 (30.81)
        4:29.13 (29.44)     4:57.43 (28.30)                                        
  3 Nowak, Peter J            25 WMAC                 5:07.68    5:02.58    8  
         r:+0.72  28.34       59.35 (31.01)     1:28.84 (29.49)     1:58.43 (29.59)
        2:28.62 (30.19)     2:58.94 (30.32)     3:29.81 (30.87)     4:00.79 (30.98)
        4:32.03 (31.24)     5:02.58 (30.55)                                        
  4 Strahota, Jeffrey R       26 TERR                 5:03.68    5:05.05    7  
         r:+0.71  26.86       56.75 (29.89)     1:27.59 (30.84)     1:58.71 (31.12)
        2:29.75 (31.04)     3:01.29 (31.54)     3:32.62 (31.33)     4:03.98 (31.36)
        4:35.07 (31.09)     5:05.05 (29.98)                                        
  5 Stanchak, Michael B       25 CMS                  5:32.19    5:23.98    6  
         r:+0.85  28.14       59.82 (31.68)     1:32.03 (32.21)     2:04.73 (32.70)
        2:37.83 (33.10)     3:11.38 (33.55)     3:44.97 (33.59)     4:18.13 (33.16)
        4:51.43 (33.30)     5:23.98 (32.55)                                        
  6 Pronin, Yan               26 LVM                  5:30.00    5:27.72    5  
                  28.25       59.23 (30.98)     1:30.97 (31.74)     2:03.57 (32.60)
        2:37.40 (33.83)     3:11.91 (34.51)     3:46.62 (34.71)     4:21.59 (34.97)
        4:56.21 (34.62)     5:27.72 (31.51)                                        
  7 Porco, Filippo M          29 NCMS                 5:53.49    5:39.72    4  
         r:+0.86  30.31     1:03.46 (33.15)     1:37.29 (33.83)     2:11.47 (34.18)
        2:46.05 (34.58)     3:20.86 (34.81)     3:55.78 (34.92)     4:31.01 (35.23)
        5:06.46 (35.45)     5:39.72 (33.26)                                        
 -- Hurley, Daniel            27 WSU                  5:20.00         NS  
 -- Auxier, James T           28 SKY                  4:52.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:25.88    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olver, Brian J            29 WH2O                 9:55.00    9:55.80   11  
                  26.19       54.86 (28.67)     1:24.19 (29.33)     1:53.84 (29.65)
        2:23.36 (29.52)     2:52.91 (29.55)     3:22.56 (29.65)     3:52.23 (29.67)
        4:21.94 (29.71)     4:51.86 (29.92)     5:22.00 (30.14)     5:52.21 (30.21)
        6:22.62 (30.41)     6:53.10 (30.48)     7:23.73 (30.63)     7:54.20 (30.47)
        8:24.85 (30.65)     8:55.55 (30.70)     9:26.15 (30.60)     9:55.80 (29.65)
  2 Nonaka, Andy J            27 WCM                 10:08.36   10:04.40    9  
                  27.22       56.81 (29.59)     1:26.93 (30.12)     1:57.02 (30.09)
        2:27.15 (30.13)     2:57.59 (30.44)     3:28.11 (30.52)     3:58.25 (30.14)
        4:28.95 (30.70)     4:59.63 (30.68)     5:30.14 (30.51)     6:00.83 (30.69)
        6:31.12 (30.29)     7:01.53 (30.41)     7:32.03 (30.50)     8:02.49 (30.46)
        8:33.48 (30.99)     9:04.53 (31.05)     9:35.08 (30.55)    10:04.40 (29.32)
  3 Auxier, James T           28 SKY                 10:10.00   10:43.07    8  
                  28.73       59.73 (31.00)     1:31.65 (31.92)     2:03.46 (31.81)
        2:35.14 (31.68)     3:07.07 (31.93)     3:39.24 (32.17)     4:11.71 (32.47)
        4:44.49 (32.78)     5:17.34 (32.85)     5:50.25 (32.91)     6:22.69 (32.44)
        6:55.45 (32.76)     7:27.86 (32.41)     8:00.90 (33.04)     8:33.95 (33.05)
        9:07.46 (33.51)     9:39.92 (32.46)    10:11.88 (31.96)    10:43.07 (31.19)
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:44.70    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Brian             27 WH2O                17:34.00   17:02.25   11  
         r:+1.00  29.39     1:00.52 (31.13)     1:31.41 (30.89)     2:03.65 (32.24)
        2:35.92 (32.27)     3:08.33 (32.41)     3:39.71 (31.38)     4:11.37 (31.66)
        4:44.04 (32.67)     5:16.06 (32.02)     5:47.03 (30.97)     6:17.92 (30.89)
        6:49.26 (31.34)     7:20.61 (31.35)     7:51.79 (31.18)     8:22.64 (30.85)
        8:53.16 (30.52)     9:24.16 (31.00)     9:54.97 (30.81)    10:25.68 (30.71)
       10:56.70 (31.02)    11:27.98 (31.28)    11:58.84 (30.86)    12:29.67 (30.83)
       13:00.55 (30.88)    13:31.16 (30.61)    14:01.42 (30.26)    14:31.79 (30.37)
       15:02.65 (30.86)    15:32.61 (29.96)    16:03.12 (30.51)    16:33.72 (30.60)
       17:02.25 (28.53)
  2 Nowak, Peter J            25 WMAC                18:50.28   17:47.73    9  
         r:+0.74  29.89     1:01.66 (31.77)     1:33.89 (32.23)     2:06.24 (32.35)
        2:38.77 (32.53)     3:11.09 (32.32)     3:43.38 (32.29)     4:15.30 (31.92)
        4:47.38 (32.08)     5:19.78 (32.40)     5:52.28 (32.50)     6:24.98 (32.70)
        6:57.58 (32.60)     7:30.13 (32.55)     8:02.70 (32.57)     8:35.14 (32.44)
        9:07.41 (32.27)     9:39.51 (32.10)    10:12.78 (33.27)    10:45.26 (32.48)
       11:17.65 (32.39)    11:49.78 (32.13)    12:22.26 (32.48)    12:54.64 (32.38)
       13:27.16 (32.52)    13:59.71 (32.55)    14:32.05 (32.34)    15:04.49 (32.44)
       15:37.21 (32.72)    16:09.62 (32.41)    16:43.18 (33.56)    17:15.46 (32.28)
       17:47.73 (32.27)
  3 Hubbard, John             27 ISF                 18:22.32   17:57.17    8  
                  28.77     1:00.82 (32.05)     1:33.88 (33.06)     2:07.35 (33.47)
        2:40.79 (33.44)     3:13.95 (33.16)     3:47.01 (33.06)     4:19.83 (32.82)
        4:52.51 (32.68)     5:25.29 (32.78)     5:57.82 (32.53)     6:30.40 (32.58)
        7:03.04 (32.64)     7:36.40 (33.36)     8:09.76 (33.36)     8:43.01 (33.25)
        9:16.09 (33.08)     9:49.33 (33.24)    10:22.14 (32.81)    10:54.60 (32.46)
       11:27.05 (32.45)    11:59.39 (32.34)    12:31.98 (32.59)    13:04.74 (32.76)
       13:37.55 (32.81)    14:10.29 (32.74)    14:42.85 (32.56)    15:15.43 (32.58)
       15:48.49 (33.06)    16:21.62 (33.13)    16:54.73 (33.11)    17:26.40 (31.67)
       17:57.17 (30.77)
  4 Ludwig, Jackson G         26 PNA                 19:00.00   19:06.43    7  
         r:+0.70  29.89     1:03.40 (33.51)     1:37.87 (34.47)     2:12.46 (34.59)
        2:47.02 (34.56)     3:21.75 (34.73)     3:56.68 (34.93)     4:31.62 (34.94)
        5:06.31 (34.69)     5:41.43 (35.12)     6:16.49 (35.06)     6:51.47 (34.98)
        7:26.44 (34.97)     8:01.50 (35.06)     8:36.78 (35.28)     9:12.01 (35.23)
        9:47.20 (35.19)    10:22.22 (35.02)    10:57.33 (35.11)    11:32.43 (35.10)
       12:07.46 (35.03)    12:42.82 (35.36)    13:17.88 (35.06)    13:53.18 (35.30)
       14:28.00 (34.82)    15:03.49 (35.49)    15:38.86 (35.37)    16:14.36 (35.50)
       16:50.01 (35.65)    17:25.48 (35.47)    18:00.45 (34.97)    18:34.66 (34.21)
       19:06.43 (31.77)
  5 Porco, Filippo M          29 NCMS                21:05.00   20:05.97    6  
                  31.77     1:06.58 (34.81)     1:41.45 (34.87)     2:16.54 (35.09)
        2:52.08 (35.54)     3:28.20 (36.12)     4:04.50 (36.30)     4:40.40 (35.90)
        5:16.61 (36.21)     5:53.12 (36.51)     6:29.87 (36.75)     7:06.61 (36.74)
        7:43.44 (36.83)     8:20.74 (37.30)     8:57.68 (36.94)     9:34.76 (37.08)
       10:11.73 (36.97)    10:48.92 (37.19)    11:26.54 (37.62)    12:04.08 (37.54)
       12:41.67 (37.59)    13:19.51 (37.84)    13:56.91 (37.40)    14:34.42 (37.51)
       15:12.02 (37.60)    15:49.69 (37.67)    16:27.24 (37.55)    17:04.71 (37.47)
       17:42.00 (37.29)    18:18.74 (36.74)    18:55.59 (36.85)    19:31.94 (36.35)
       20:05.97 (34.03)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.09   4/30/2000 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Ben             25 LVM                    24.85      24.53   11  
              r:+0.65                                                              
  2 Jackson, Kyle             25 IM                     24.03      25.02    9  
              r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Ervin, Anthony L          25 NYCH                   23.01      25.52    8  
              r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Leahy, James P            26 TOC                    27.99      25.83    7  
              r:+0.58                                                              
  5 Greenwood, Scott C        29 TOC                    27.00      26.09    6  
              r:+0.80                                                              
  6 Javorski, John            28 IM                     29.36      26.55    5  
              r:+0.64                                                              
  7 Brannock, Justin S        26 WH2O                   27.69      26.85    4  
              r:+0.75                                                              
  8 Johnsen, Nathan H         26 OREG                   27.54      26.92    3  
              r:+0.67                                                              
  9 Baker, Matthew T          27 NYCH                   25.30      27.02    2  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 10 Snow, McGregor A          28 PNA                    28.00      27.23    1  
              r:+0.72                                                              
 11 Donath, Jonathan L        26 ARIZ                   27.70      27.30  
              r:+0.56                                                              
 12 Hassan, Omar A            26 ARIZ                   28.23      29.66  
              r:+0.64                                                              
 -- Warren, Trevor W          27 SWOM                   27.50         DQ  
              r:+0.63                                                              
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.83   4/12/1992 ANDREW GILL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Ben             25 LVM                    54.50      52.96   11  
                  25.82       52.96 (27.14)                                        
  2 Auxier, James T           28 SKY                    55.00      56.06    9  
                  28.00       56.06 (28.06)                                        
  3 Snow, McGregor A          28 PNA                  1:00.00      58.22    8  
                  27.64       58.22 (30.58)                                        
  4 Baker, Matthew T          27 NYCH                   57.50      58.83    7  
                  27.50       58.83 (31.33)                                        
  5 Johnsen, Nathan H         26 OREG                   57.83      59.14    6  
                  28.17       59.14 (30.97)                                        
  6 Donath, Jonathan L        26 ARIZ                   57.70      59.23    5  
                  28.87       59.23 (30.36)                                        
  7 Hassan, Omar A            26 ARIZ                 1:02.37    1:04.43    4  
                  31.33     1:04.43 (33.10)                                        
  8 Ludwig, Jackson G         26 PNA                  1:01.00    1:05.86    3  
                  31.84     1:05.86 (34.02)                                        
  9 Kamikawa, Gary W          29 PNA                  1:04.80    1:07.34    2  
                  32.05     1:07.34 (35.29)                                        
 -- Cardoso, Rick V           28 NEM                    54.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.47   4/30/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kyle             25 IM                   1:57.54    1:54.14   11  
         r:+0.64  27.56       56.48 (28.92)     1:25.27 (28.79)     1:54.14 (28.87)
  2 Olver, Brian J            29 WH2O                 1:57.00    1:55.18    9  
         r:+0.76  27.27       56.10 (28.83)     1:25.58 (29.48)     1:55.18 (29.60)
  3 Erickson, Ben             25 LVM                  1:59.00    1:58.44    8  
         r:+0.66  28.17       57.60 (29.43)     1:28.46 (30.86)     1:58.44 (29.98)
  4 Auxier, James T           28 SKY                  1:59.00    2:01.08    7  
         r:+0.69  28.70       59.57 (30.87)     1:30.15 (30.58)     2:01.08 (30.93)
 -- Brown, Steven             28 TOC                  2:07.08         NS  
 -- Johnsen, Nathan H         26 OREG                 2:07.42         NS  
 -- Scalise, Erik L           29 SNM                  1:48.97         NS  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.34   5/19/1991 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N          25 TOC                    26.00      25.93   11  
  2 Schmidt, Matthew B        29 WH2O                   26.99      26.91    9  
  3 Esposito, James C         27 STVN                   27.00      27.51    8  
  4 Ignatov, Alex             25 DAM                    29.50      27.70    7  
              r:+0.76                                                              
  5 Fry, Jon M                27 ALEX                   27.51      27.92    6  
  6 Helfers, Alex R           27 IM                     27.80      28.24    5  
  7 Allan, John F             27 BAC                    27.50      28.25    4  
  8 Zwick, Jamie H            26 LVM                    28.50      28.39    3  
              r:+0.86                                                              
  9 Ervin, Anthony L          25 NYCH                   27.11      28.56    2  
 10 Fain, Jeremy S            29 REDT                   28.66      28.75    1  
              r:+0.66                                                              
 11 Bogdan, Sander B          28 PNA                    29.89      28.83  
              r:+0.86                                                              
 12 Price, Joe E              28 OHSP                   31.46      29.69  
 13 Snow, McGregor A          28 PNA                    31.00      30.74  
 14 Walker, Martin J          28 DAM                    31.18      30.82  
 15 Hubbard, John             27 ISF                    30.64      31.01  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 16 Hassan, Omar A            26 ARIZ                   31.85      31.12  
 17 Aydin, Emre B             26 REDT                   31.90      31.60  
 18 Porco, Filippo M          29 NCMS                   31.99      31.62  
 19 Uchitel, Dmitry           27 LVM                    30.00      31.74  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 20 Carse, Michael R          27 FOG                    32.00      33.20  
 -- Ecklund, Tait C           25 SNM                    29.31         DQ  
 -- Sayah, George S           28 PNA                    31.99         NS  
 -- Ambrose, Shawn P          27 NYCH                   28.32         NS  
 -- Benedict, William M       27 SMS                    32.00         NS  
 -- Tate, Rich                27 SAWS                   28.12         NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.66   5/14/2006 ADAM JERGER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N          25 TOC                    56.00      54.92N  11  
         r:+0.78  26.13       54.92 (28.79)                                        
  2 Esposito, James C         27 STVN                   59.00      59.16    9  
         r:+0.68  27.53       59.16 (31.63)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Matthew B        29 WH2O                   59.99      59.90    8  
         r:+0.76  28.58       59.90 (31.32)                                        
  4 Ignatov, Alex             25 DAM                  1:03.50    1:00.22    7  
         r:+0.69  28.24     1:00.22 (31.98)                                        
  5 Zwick, Jamie H            26 LVM                  1:03.50    1:00.63    6  
         r:+0.80  28.66     1:00.63 (31.97)                                        
  6 Valley, Scott R           29 SSM                  1:02.10    1:02.47    5  
         r:+0.53  29.36     1:02.47 (33.11)                                        
  7 Allan, John F             27 BAC                  1:00.00    1:02.58    4  
         r:+0.72  28.77     1:02.58 (33.81)                                        
  8 Cardoso, Rick V           28 NEM                  1:04.00    1:02.99    3  
         r:+0.80  29.39     1:02.99 (33.60)                                        
  9 Price, Joe E              28 OHSP                 1:10.23    1:03.02    2  
         r:+0.92  29.82     1:03.02 (33.20)                                        
 10 Fain, Jeremy S            29 REDT                 1:04.35    1:03.85    1  
         r:+0.66  30.06     1:03.85 (33.79)                                        
 11 Bogdan, Sander B          28 PNA                  1:04.87    1:04.17  
         r:+0.85  29.18     1:04.17 (34.99)                                        
 12 Ecklund, Tait C           25 SNM                  1:04.21    1:04.19  
         r:+0.74  30.27     1:04.19 (33.92)                                        
 13 Leahy, James P            26 TOC                  1:07.00    1:04.29  
         r:+0.87  29.61     1:04.29 (34.68)                                        
 14 Fry, Jon M                27 ALEX                 1:01.53    1:04.37  
         r:+0.80  29.56     1:04.37 (34.81)                                        
 15 Sayah, George S           28 PNA                  1:09.11    1:04.90  
         r:+0.90  30.09     1:04.90 (34.81)                                        
 16 Lynch, Bernard A          29 TERR                 1:04.00    1:05.65  
         r:+0.82  30.99     1:05.65 (34.66)                                        
 17 Uchitel, Dmitry           27 LVM                  1:08.99    1:07.38  
         r:+0.91  31.28     1:07.38 (36.10)                                        
 18 Decker, Robert C          26 PNA                  1:07.38    1:07.72  
         r:+0.94  31.26     1:07.72 (36.46)                                        
 19 Walker, Martin J          28 DAM                  1:07.13    1:08.46  
                  32.38     1:08.46 (36.08)                                        
 20 Aydin, Emre B             26 REDT                 1:10.00    1:08.68  
         r:+0.88  32.12     1:08.68 (36.56)                                        
 21 Porco, Filippo M          29 NCMS                 1:10.00    1:09.88  
         r:+0.99  32.87     1:09.88 (37.01)                                        
 22 Carse, Michael R          27 FOG                  1:15.00    1:16.09  
         r:+0.91  35.62     1:16.09 (40.47)                                        
 -- Stanchak, Michael B       25 CMS                  1:06.30         DQ  
         r:+0.86  32.44          DQ (36.39)                                        
 -- Ambrose, Shawn P          27 NYCH                 1:03.84         NS  
 -- Ludwig, Jackson G         26 PNA                  1:04.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.69   5/22/1988 DOUGLAS SOLTIS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N          25 TOC                  2:04.00    1:57.46N  11  
         r:+0.81  27.38       56.81 (29.43)     1:26.92 (30.11)     1:57.46 (30.54)
  2 Scalise, Erik L           29 SNM                  2:03.78    2:04.59    9  
         r:+0.70  28.64     1:00.26 (31.62)     1:32.11 (31.85)     2:04.59 (32.48)
  3 Olver, Brian J            29 WH2O                 2:12.80    2:11.27    8  
         r:+0.72  30.02     1:03.16 (33.14)     1:37.03 (33.87)     2:11.27 (34.24)
  4 Schmidt, Matthew B        29 WH2O                 2:14.00    2:12.23    7  
         r:+0.78  30.38     1:04.30 (33.92)     1:37.51 (33.21)     2:12.23 (34.72)
  5 Zwick, Jamie H            26 LVM                  2:20.00    2:12.40    6  
         r:+0.88  30.26     1:03.32 (33.06)     1:37.32 (34.00)     2:12.40 (35.08)
  6 Price, Joe E              28 OHSP                 2:32.01    2:15.49    5  
         r:+0.84  30.45     1:05.33 (34.88)     1:40.08 (34.75)     2:15.49 (35.41)
  7 Esposito, James C         27 STVN                 2:09.00    2:15.88    4  
         r:+0.74  29.99     1:04.05 (34.06)     1:39.67 (35.62)     2:15.88 (36.21)
  8 Brown, Steven             28 TOC                  2:25.00    2:16.00    3  
         r:+0.68  31.87     1:07.34 (35.47)     1:41.80 (34.46)     2:16.00 (34.20)
  9 Valley, Scott R           29 SSM                  2:12.22    2:18.57    2  
         r:+0.67  30.19     1:04.47 (34.28)     1:40.78 (36.31)     2:18.57 (37.79)
 10 Allan, John F             27 BAC                  2:18.00    2:19.59    1  
         r:+0.76  30.60     1:05.54 (34.94)     1:42.04 (36.50)     2:19.59 (37.55)
 11 Nonaka, Andy J            27 WCM                  2:19.16    2:20.21  
         r:+0.75  31.27     1:07.39 (36.12)     1:43.26 (35.87)     2:20.21 (36.95)
 12 Wadley, Brian             27 WH2O                 2:17.50    2:21.02  
         r:+0.88  33.63     1:09.69 (36.06)     1:45.68 (35.99)     2:21.02 (35.34)
 13 Helfers, Alex R           27 IM                   2:14.75    2:23.93  
         r:+0.67  29.26     1:02.03 (32.77)     1:44.65 (42.62)     2:23.93 (39.28)
 14 Lynch, Bernard A          29 TERR                 2:24.00    2:24.06  
         r:+0.77  32.04     1:08.08 (36.04)     1:45.40 (37.32)     2:24.06 (38.66)
 15 Stanchak, Michael B       25 CMS                  2:28.06    2:26.89  
         r:+1.11  32.60     1:09.34 (36.74)     1:47.39 (38.05)     2:26.89 (39.50)
 16 Sayah, George S           28 PNA                  2:31.55    2:30.01  
         r:+0.86  32.96     1:10.31 (37.35)     1:49.71 (39.40)     2:30.01 (40.30)
 17 Walker, Martin J          28 DAM                  2:31.22    2:31.99  
         r:+0.79  34.69     1:14.13 (39.44)     1:54.18 (40.05)     2:31.99 (37.81)
 18 Aydin, Emre B             26 REDT                 2:32.00    2:32.10  
         r:+0.76  34.08     1:12.32 (38.24)     1:52.09 (39.77)     2:32.10 (40.01)
 19 Porco, Filippo M          29 NCMS                 2:32.00    2:35.84  
         r:+0.79  34.81     1:13.78 (38.97)     1:54.62 (40.84)     2:35.84 (41.22)
 -- Ambrose, Shawn P          27 NYCH                 2:20.40         NS  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.09    1/7/2006 BRENDAN COYNE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gage, Jesse L             26 USF                    23.00      23.01   11  
              r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Weston, Benjamin C        26 SSM                    23.82      23.40    9  
              r:+0.75                                                              
  3 Wilkins, Paul G           25 MSBC                   23.62      23.47    8  
              r:+0.85                                                              
  4 Rasmussen, Cody C         29 SWOM                   23.86      23.87    7  
              r:+0.78                                                              
  5 Leahy, James P            26 TOC                    26.00      24.10    6  
              r:+0.72                                                              
  6 Erickson, Ben             25 LVM                    24.50      24.11    5  
              r:+0.63                                                              
  7 Greenwood, Scott C        29 TOC                    23.00      24.22    4  
              r:+0.74                                                              
  8 Javorski, John            28 IM                     25.42      24.23    3  
              r:+0.73                                                              
  9 Fain, Jeremy S            29 REDT                   24.52      24.25    2  
              r:+0.63                                                              
 10 Ervin, Anthony L          25 NYCH                   23.32      24.27    1  
              r:+0.73                                                              
 11 Benedict, William M       27 SMS                    25.99      24.38  
              r:+0.74                                                              
 12 Fry, Jon M                27 ALEX                   23.85      24.42  
              r:+0.69                                                              
 13 Coralle, Steve P          29 HIMA                   23.00      24.67  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 13 Donath, Jonathan L        26 ARIZ                   24.90      24.67  
              r:+0.75                                                              
 15 Warren, Trevor W          27 SWOM                   25.50      25.12  
              r:+0.70                                                              
 16 Strahota, Jeffrey R       26 TERR                   25.80      25.44  
              r:+0.68                                                              
 17 Baker, Matthew T          27 NYCH                   24.40      25.48  
              r:+0.70                                                              
 18 Juliano, Kevin            27 CMS                    25.99      25.58  
              r:+0.68                                                              
 19 Gould, Harold S           27 UNAT                   25.50      25.70  
              r:+0.72                                                              
 20 Uchitel, Dmitry           27 LVM                    26.00      25.91  
              r:+0.67                                                              
 21 Allan, John F             27 BAC                    25.01      26.25  
              r:+0.76                                                              
 22 Pronin, Yan               26 LVM                    26.60      26.56  
              r:+0.67                                                              
 23 Aydin, Emre B             26 REDT                   27.10      26.97  
              r:+0.70                                                              
 24 Paramonov, Dmitri V       28 PNA                    26.00      27.61  
              r:+0.80                                                              
 25 Tourigny, David P         27 PNA                    27.17      27.65  
              r:+0.79                                                              
 -- Ambrose, Shawn P          27 NYCH                   24.72         NS  
 -- Brown, Steven             28 TOC                    23.75         NS  
 -- Tate, Rich                27 SAWS                   24.32         NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.51    5/3/1998 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           29 SNM                    49.59      49.40   11  
         r:+0.47  23.33       49.40 (26.07)                                        
  2 Weston, Benjamin C        26 SSM                    52.85      51.96    9  
         r:+0.67  24.42       51.96 (27.54)                                        
  3 Rasmussen, Cody C         29 SWOM                   51.85      52.55    8  
         r:+0.61  24.68       52.55 (27.87)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Paul G           25 MSBC                   54.91      52.76    7  
         r:+0.46  24.45       52.76 (28.31)                                        
  5 Marshall, Gary N          25 TOC                    55.00      53.26    6  
                  24.86       53.26 (28.40)                                        
  6 Brannock, Justin S        26 WH2O                   58.85      53.43    5  
                  26.19       53.43 (27.24)                                        
  7 Fry, Jon M                27 ALEX                   53.04      54.12    4  
         r:+0.64  24.71       54.12 (29.41)                                        
  8 Nonaka, Andy J            27 WCM                    55.35      54.80    3  
                  25.78       54.80 (29.02)                                        
  9 Donath, Jonathan L        26 ARIZ                   56.65      54.86    2  
                  25.27       54.86 (29.59)                                        
 10 Helfers, Alex R           27 IM                     55.20      54.91    1  
                  25.51       54.91 (29.40)                                        
 11 Benedict, William M       27 SMS                    53.39      55.06  
         r:+0.64  24.95       55.06 (30.11)                                        
 12 Javorski, John            28 IM                     58.12      55.66  
                  25.34       55.66 (30.32)                                        
 13 Gould, Harold S           27 UNAT                   57.00      56.33  
                  25.75       56.33 (30.58)                                        
 14 Esposito, James C         27 STVN                   54.50      56.65  
         r:+0.45  26.83       56.65 (29.82)                                        
 15 Strahota, Jeffrey R       26 TERR                   56.13      56.71  
                  26.80       56.71 (29.91)                                        
 16 Juliano, Kevin            27 CMS                  1:00.05      57.30  
         r:+0.39  26.70       57.30 (30.60)                                        
 17 Warren, Trevor W          27 SWOM                 1:00.00      57.49  
         r:+0.63  26.67       57.49 (30.82)                                        
 18 Pronin, Yan               26 LVM                  1:01.00      58.60  
         r:+0.67  27.00       58.60 (31.60)                                        
 19 Uchitel, Dmitry           27 LVM                  1:00.00      59.19  
         r:+0.36  26.90       59.19 (32.29)                                        
 20 Kamikawa, Gary W          29 PNA                  1:01.51      59.69  
         r:+0.62  27.33       59.69 (32.36)                                        
 21 Aydin, Emre B             26 REDT                 1:00.50    1:01.82  
         r:+0.39  28.26     1:01.82 (33.56)                                        
 -- Ambrose, Shawn P          27 NYCH                   54.40         NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.25   5/20/2001 YANN DEFABRIQUE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           29 SNM                  1:49.57    1:47.62N  11  
         r:+0.73  24.61       51.82 (27.21)     1:19.52 (27.70)     1:47.62 (28.10)
  2 Brown, Steven             28 TOC                  1:51.70    1:52.57    9  
         r:+0.72  25.82       54.29 (28.47)     1:23.00 (28.71)     1:52.57 (29.57)
  3 Rasmussen, Cody C         29 SWOM                 1:56.47    1:56.25    8  
         r:+0.88  26.60       56.29 (29.69)     1:26.01 (29.72)     1:56.25 (30.24)
  4 Olver, Brian J            29 WH2O                 1:58.00    1:56.35    7  
         r:+0.77  26.21       55.54 (29.33)     1:25.90 (30.36)     1:56.35 (30.45)
  5 Ignatov, Alex             25 DAM                  2:02.00    2:01.79    6  
         r:+0.72  26.31       56.37 (30.06)     1:28.17 (31.80)     2:01.79 (33.62)
  6 Nonaka, Andy J            27 WCM                  2:03.69    2:03.89    5  
         r:+0.85  28.15       59.47 (31.32)     1:31.53 (32.06)     2:03.89 (32.36)
  7 Wadley, Brian             27 WH2O                 2:10.00    2:05.99    4  
         r:+0.91  28.85     1:01.22 (32.37)     1:34.30 (33.08)     2:05.99 (31.69)
  8 Hurley, Daniel            27 WSU                  2:15.50    2:09.14    3  
         r:+0.78  29.47     1:02.21 (32.74)     1:34.88 (32.67)     2:09.14 (34.26)
  9 Helfers, Alex R           27 IM                   2:06.50    2:09.98    2  
         r:+0.75  26.67       57.11 (30.44)     1:30.01 (32.90)     2:09.98 (39.97)
 10 Gould, Harold S           27 UNAT                 2:15.00    2:10.45    1  
         r:+0.74  27.95     1:00.79 (32.84)     1:35.50 (34.71)     2:10.45 (34.95)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.34   2/17/2002 LIONEL MOREAU                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N          25 TOC                    54.00      51.51   11  
         r:+0.77  24.90       51.51 (26.61)                                        
  2 Weston, Benjamin C        26 SSM                    56.18      53.85    9  
         r:+0.72  25.29       53.85 (28.56)                                        
  3 Cardoso, Rick V           28 NEM                    54.00      54.33    8  
         r:+0.79  25.50       54.33 (28.83)                                        
  4 Ervin, Anthony L          25 NYCH                   53.75      54.45    7  
         r:+0.71  25.11       54.45 (29.34)                                        
  5 Ignatov, Alex             25 DAM                    59.00      54.75    6  
         r:+0.71  25.30       54.75 (29.45)                                        
  6 Erickson, Ben             25 LVM                    57.50      55.22    5  
         r:+0.68  24.82       55.22 (30.40)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Paul G           25 MSBC                   56.92      55.71    4  
         r:+0.87  25.68       55.71 (30.03)                                        
  8 Rasmussen, Cody C         29 SWOM                   55.38      55.79    3  
         r:+0.83  25.41       55.79 (30.38)                                        
  9 Fain, Jeremy S            29 REDT                   56.09      55.90    2  
         r:+0.64  25.97       55.90 (29.93)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Matthew B        29 WH2O                   55.80      55.94    1  
         r:+0.77  26.20       55.94 (29.74)                                        
 11 Valley, Scott R           29 SSM                    57.00      56.08  
         r:+0.62  26.75       56.08 (29.33)                                        
 12 Davie, Matthew G          26 TOC                    53.90      56.94  
         r:+0.80  25.50       56.94 (31.44)                                        
 13 Fry, Jon M                27 ALEX                   54.83      56.96  
         r:+0.81  26.08       56.96 (30.88)                                        
 14 Esposito, James C         27 STVN                   56.00      57.09  
         r:+0.74  27.59       57.09 (29.50)                                        
 15 Leahy, James P            26 TOC                    57.99      57.45  
         r:+0.71  24.60       57.45 (32.85)                                        
 16 Javorski, John            28 IM                   1:01.50      57.57  
         r:+0.74  25.65       57.57 (31.92)                                        
 17 Ecklund, Tait C           25 SNM                    56.51      58.19  
         r:+0.78  27.32       58.19 (30.87)                                        
 18 Snow, McGregor A          28 PNA                    59.00      58.24  
         r:+0.83  26.31       58.24 (31.93)                                        
 19 Allan, John F             27 BAC                    57.00      58.47  
         r:+0.78  27.64       58.47 (30.83)                                        
 20 Strahota, Jeffrey R       26 TERR                   59.20      59.27  
         r:+0.71  26.67       59.27 (32.60)                                        
 21 Johnsen, Nathan H         26 OREG                   59.87    1:00.74  
         r:+0.72  27.48     1:00.74 (33.26)                                        
 22 Nowak, Peter J            25 WMAC                 1:01.25    1:00.75  
         r:+0.74  28.79     1:00.75 (31.96)                                        
 23 Baker, Matthew T          27 NYCH                   57.60    1:00.92  
         r:+0.75  26.57     1:00.92 (34.35)                                        
 24 Hubbard, John             27 ISF                  1:01.47    1:01.48  
         r:+0.70  28.38     1:01.48 (33.10)                                        
 25 Juliano, Kevin            27 CMS                  1:02.28    1:01.70  
         r:+0.68  28.26     1:01.70 (33.44)                                        
 26 Sayah, George S           28 PNA                  1:02.25    1:02.11  
         r:+0.87  29.76     1:02.11 (32.35)                                        
 27 Hassan, Omar A            26 ARIZ                 1:02.55    1:02.41  
         r:+0.70  29.07     1:02.41 (33.34)                                        
 28 Lynch, Bernard A          29 TERR                 1:02.00    1:02.65  
         r:+0.79  30.44     1:02.65 (32.21)                                        
 29 Bogdan, Sander B          28 PNA                  1:10.00    1:02.70  
         r:+0.80  29.34     1:02.70 (33.36)                                        
 30 Walker, Martin J          28 DAM                  1:03.40    1:03.53  
         r:+0.80  30.81     1:03.53 (32.72)                                        
 31 Suida, Nathan T           27 ARIZ                   59.90    1:03.59  
         r:+0.75  29.02     1:03.59 (34.57)                                        
 32 Aydin, Emre B             26 REDT                 1:03.00    1:03.84  
         r:+0.73  30.05     1:03.84 (33.79)                                        
 33 Tourigny, David P         27 PNA                  1:03.09    1:03.93  
         r:+0.82  29.14     1:03.93 (34.79)                                        
 -- Ambrose, Shawn P          27 NYCH                   56.76         NS  
 -- Tate, Rich                27 SAWS                 1:01.90         NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.83   5/18/2003 NEIL PEIFFER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           29 SNM                  1:51.84    1:49.11N  11  
         r:+0.67  23.31       50.19 (26.88)     1:22.15 (31.96)     1:49.11 (26.96)
  2 Jackson, Kyle             25 IM                   1:59.74    1:55.92    9  
         r:+0.83  25.40       54.19 (28.79)     1:29.36 (35.17)     1:55.92 (26.56)
  3 Olver, Brian J            29 WH2O                 1:57.50    1:57.58    8  
         r:+0.70  24.82       54.07 (29.25)     1:29.09 (35.02)     1:57.58 (28.49)
  4 Ignatov, Alex             25 DAM                  2:03.50    1:58.62    7  
         r:+0.69  25.84       56.14 (30.30)     1:30.30 (34.16)     1:58.62 (28.32)
  5 Cardoso, Rick V           28 NEM                  1:59.00    1:58.76    6  
         r:+0.81  25.36       54.88 (29.52)     1:29.78 (34.90)     1:58.76 (28.98)
  6 Rasmussen, Cody C         29 SWOM                 2:00.34    2:01.59    5  
         r:+0.82  25.95       56.99 (31.04)     1:32.02 (35.03)     2:01.59 (29.57)
  7 Schmidt, Matthew B        29 WH2O                 2:00.00    2:01.67    4  
         r:+0.79  25.86       58.16 (32.30)     1:31.65 (33.49)     2:01.67 (30.02)
  8 Ecklund, Tait C           25 SNM                  2:02.36    2:05.16    3  
         r:+0.71  26.62       59.58 (32.96)     1:34.90 (35.32)     2:05.16 (30.26)
  9 Wadley, Brian             27 WH2O                 2:06.00    2:09.54    2  
         r:+0.90  27.39     1:03.48 (36.09)     1:41.48 (38.00)     2:09.54 (28.06)
 10 Sayah, George S           28 PNA                  2:12.50    2:10.50    1  
         r:+0.84  27.89     1:02.45 (34.56)     1:39.70 (37.25)     2:10.50 (30.80)
 11 Decker, Robert C          26 PNA                  2:13.01    2:10.95  
         r:+0.75  28.50     1:03.13 (34.63)     1:40.98 (37.85)     2:10.95 (29.97)
 12 Hurley, Daniel            27 WSU                  2:09.50    2:11.05  
         r:+0.78  27.87     1:03.00 (35.13)     1:42.25 (39.25)     2:11.05 (28.80)
 13 Carse, Michael R          27 FOG                  2:39.50    2:40.64  
         r:+0.88  32.76     1:17.13 (44.37)     2:01.41 (44.28)     2:40.64 (39.23)
 -- Brown, Steven             28 TOC                  1:56.50         NS  
 -- Ludwig, Jackson G         26 PNA                  2:07.00         NS  
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:56.69   2/17/2002 LIONEL MOREAU                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           29 SNM                  3:59.14    3:52.43N  11  
         r:+0.79  25.45       53.13 (27.68)     1:22.93 (29.80)     1:52.15 (29.22)
        2:25.19 (33.04)     2:58.91 (33.72)     3:26.22 (27.31)     3:52.43 (26.21)
  2 Olver, Brian J            29 WH2O                 4:12.00    4:08.93    9  
         r:+0.81  25.87       55.18 (29.31)     1:27.62 (32.44)     1:59.39 (31.77)
        2:35.54 (36.15)     3:11.50 (35.96)     3:41.26 (29.76)     4:08.93 (27.67)
  3 Ignatov, Alex             25 DAM                  4:19.00    4:12.59    8  
         r:+0.82  26.59       56.58 (29.99)     1:29.04 (32.46)     2:01.20 (32.16)
        2:37.02 (35.82)     3:12.92 (35.90)     3:43.32 (30.40)     4:12.59 (29.27)
  4 Jackson, Kyle             25 IM                   4:32.43    4:14.25    7  
         r:+0.84  27.02       56.47 (29.45)     1:28.87 (32.40)     2:00.15 (31.28)
        2:38.33 (38.18)     3:16.10 (37.77)     3:45.72 (29.62)     4:14.25 (28.53)
  5 Erickson, Ben             25 LVM                  4:25.00    4:23.00    6  
         r:+0.71  27.35       58.73 (31.38)     1:32.52 (33.79)     2:05.57 (33.05)
        2:44.67 (39.10)     3:23.25 (38.58)     3:54.53 (31.28)     4:23.00 (28.47)
  6 Nonaka, Andy J            27 WCM                  4:22.50    4:23.12    5  
         r:+0.87  28.55     1:00.84 (32.29)     1:35.14 (34.30)     2:09.45 (34.31)
        2:46.57 (37.12)     3:24.44 (37.87)     3:54.33 (29.89)     4:23.12 (28.79)
  7 Schmidt, Matthew B        29 WH2O                 4:26.00    4:23.60    4  
         r:+0.86  27.13       58.75 (31.62)     1:35.03 (36.28)     2:10.26 (35.23)
        2:46.01 (35.75)     3:21.94 (35.93)     3:53.10 (31.16)     4:23.60 (30.50)
  8 Nowak, Peter J            25 WMAC                 4:37.23    4:30.58    3  
         r:+0.74  28.37     1:00.01 (31.64)     1:37.04 (37.03)     2:12.97 (35.93)
        2:51.31 (38.34)     3:29.99 (38.68)     4:00.41 (30.42)     4:30.58 (30.17)
  9 Wadley, Brian             27 WH2O                 4:29.00    4:32.46    2  
         r:+0.86  29.73     1:02.82 (33.09)     1:41.10 (38.28)     2:18.70 (37.60)
        2:55.97 (37.27)     3:33.14 (37.17)     4:03.60 (30.46)     4:32.46 (28.86)
 10 Hurley, Daniel            27 WSU                  4:33.50    4:36.28    1  
         r:+0.80  31.62     1:03.73 (32.11)     1:40.70 (36.97)     2:16.49 (35.79)
        2:56.10 (39.61)     3:35.67 (39.57)     4:06.78 (31.11)     4:36.28 (29.50)
 11 Hubbard, John             27 ISF                  4:39.79    4:41.28  
         r:+0.71  29.23     1:03.48 (34.25)     1:39.75 (36.27)     2:14.91 (35.16)
        2:54.62 (39.71)     3:35.45 (40.83)     4:08.45 (33.00)     4:41.28 (32.83)
 12 Stanchak, Michael B       25 CMS                  5:00.63    4:55.83  
         r:+0.91  32.02     1:09.38 (37.36)     1:48.15 (38.77)     2:26.36 (38.21)
        3:06.28 (39.92)     3:47.63 (41.35)     4:23.32 (35.69)     4:55.83 (32.51)
 13 Walker, Martin J          28 DAM                  5:05.23    4:59.63  
         r:+0.89  33.67     1:10.14 (36.47)     1:51.63 (41.49)     2:31.14 (39.51)
        3:12.15 (41.01)     3:52.01 (39.86)     4:27.62 (35.61)     4:59.63 (32.01)
 14 Porco, Filippo M          29 NCMS                 5:45.00    5:23.81  
         r:+0.96  36.19     1:18.22 (42.03)     2:03.47 (45.25)     2:47.86 (44.39)
        3:30.98 (43.12)     4:14.96 (43.98)     4:51.19 (36.23)     5:23.81 (32.62)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #50