2007 Short Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 158
Swimmers: 1,456
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Adirondack Masters (ADMS)
  1 Fochios, Dean T                M 53

Alameda Aquatic Masters (AAM)
  1 Jones, Ashley O                M 75

Alaska Masters Swimming (AKMS)
  1 Beattie, Megan R               W 20
  2 Christensen, Britta A          W 22
  3 Einset, Elizabeth              W 45
  4 Ellis, Susan H                 W 59
  5 Piazza, Kelly S                W 31
  6 Smith, Paula J                 W 52
  7 Sorensen, Michael J            M 39
  8 Taggart, Angela R              W 32
  9 Tait, Christine M              W 42
 10 Titzel, Shannon M              W 36
 11 Walker, Melinda B Greig        W 49

Alexandria Masters Swimming (ALEX)
  1 Fry, Jon M                     M 27
  2 Hatakeyama, Chio E             W 32
  3 Roberts, Bill                  M 45

All stars (ALST)
  1 Bobrov, Evgeniy N              M 47
  2 Bobrov, Sergey                 M 41

Almaden Masters (ALMA)
  1 Auchard, Bob E                 M 46
  2 Hunt, Allison                  W 43
  3 Kerley, Lisamarie M            W 41
  4 Meacham, Brad                  M 41
  5 Scheaffer, Raymond E           M 43
  6 Soe, Jeanette G                W 42
  7 Tegner, Thyra                  W 72

AquaSol Masters (AQUM)
  1 Joy, Janine                    W 43

Aquatic Club Temple Terrace (ACTT)
  1 Inman, Grant M                 M 55

Arizona Masters (ARIZ)
  1 Adamavich, Doug P              M 38
  2 Altman, Christie               W 57
  3 Bailey, Hop                    M 60
  4 Bailey, Monica M               W 46
  5 Bayly, Helen H                 W 70
  6 Bellem, Ray D                  M 70
  7 Bond, William R                M 75
  8 Busche, Kelly C                W 22
  9 Donath, Jonathan L             M 26
 10 Fritz, Jack R                  M 74
 11 Fritz, Jill D                  W 66
 12 Fuller, Vern                   M 60
 13 Gillin, Gordon H               M 76
 14 Haartz, F H Ted                M 79
 15 Hassan, Omar A                 M 26
 16 Hobbs, Liz A                   W 45
 17 Hussey, June C                 W 45
 18 James, Katryn S                W 51
 19 Keller, Kathleen E             W 70
 20 Kelley, Colleen                W 40
 21 Leid, Jeff G                   M 33
 22 Major, Rebecca P               W 43
 23 Malone, Bobbi                  W 64
 24 Miller, Jan                    W 68
 25 Monroe, Thomas A               M 66
 26 Mullaney, Amy B                W 47
 27 Palenica, Lisa A               W 20
 28 Pranke, Bridget A              W 23
 29 Rigley, Tom D                  M 78
 30 Roper, Gail P                  W 77
 31 Schmidt, Jonelle G             W 56
 32 Silverstein, Lou               M 80
 33 Stites, Jim S                  M 49
 34 Suida, Nathan T                M 27
 35 Swanholm, Benjamin S           M 23
 36 Weinberg, Wendy L              W 61

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Eichler, Brad                  M 41
  2 Martin, Doug                   M 54

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Couch, Bob E                   M 60
  2 Couch, Natalie M               W 24

Auburn Masters Swimming (AMS)
  1 Traynor, John                  M 47

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 Patterson, Terry M             M 49
  2 Tremain, Kenneth D             M 43

Bay Masters (BAY)
  1 Skuse, Brian M                 M 51

Berkeley Aquatic Masters (BAM)
  1 Howard, Laura T                W 46
  2 Kasamatsu, Tami E              W 28
  3 Krueger, Kurt                  M 52
  4 Rhodes, Eric E                 M 56

Brunswick YWCA Barracudas (BRYB)
  1 Borgerding, Anne-Marie         W 29
  2 Jones, Jeff R                  M 44
  3 Stephens, Mary L               W 64
  4 Veater, Betty B                W 60

Burlingame Aquatic Club (BAC)
  1 Allan, John F                  M 27

Caltech Masters (CTM)
  1 Plevich, Beth                  W 45
  2 Stinchcombe, Maxwell B         M 50

Capital of Texas Aquatics (COTA)
  1 Quinlan, Karen A               W 45

Cardinal Swimming Indiana (CSI)
  1 Cuticchia, Tommie A            M 24
  2 Marvin, Linda L                W 33

Carlsbad Swim Masters (CARL)
  1 Farmer, Leanne C               W 35
  2 Morales, Vincent D             M 50
  3 Sing, Karen R                  W 50

Carson Valley Masters (CVM)
  1 Hathaway, Pierre               M 76

Centro Deportivo Israelita (CDI)
  1 Achar, Leon                    M 45

Chico Masters Swimming (CHIC)
  1 Fischer, Niel E                M 42
  2 Reece, Margaret E              W 35

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Amundsen, Joseph S             M 61
  2 Murray, Alexis A               W 36

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Abbott, William A              M 61
  2 Abrahams, Richard T            M 62
  3 Anziano, Marcia                W 62
  4 Barker, Heather M              W 33
  5 Bates, Penny S                 W 45
  6 Brostuen, David A              M 42
  7 Buchannan, Peggy               W 74
  8 Campbell, Ellen A              W 44
  9 Carney, Kent                   M 59
 10 Cattles, Steve                 M 48
 11 Copsey, Shane R                M 24
 12 Cox, Randy R                   M 44
 13 Crino, Heide P                 W 40
 14 Crouch, Kim H                  W 45
 15 Dittrich, Wolfgang             M 45
 16 Dyck, Grace C                  W 65
 17 Dyck, Mel                      M 65
 18 Eden, Kim G                    W 38
 19 Einberger, Susan M             W 26
 20 Fischer, Chuck                 M 55
 21 Foster, Jared                  M 31
 22 Garnier, Kathy L               W 46
 23 Ghaffarifar, Manu              M 50
 24 Hagadorn, Heather              W 42
 25 Hess, Richard W                M 52
 26 Jasmann, Christine W           W 27
 27 Johnston, Mark A               M 46
 28 Joyner, Thomas T               M 42
 29 Juliano, Kevin                 M 27
 30 Kahl, Steven E                 M 44
 31 Keever, Nate                   M 40
 32 Lang, Matthew E                M 24
 33 Lebsack, Linda M               W 60
 34 Lee, Marshall M                M 48
 35 Lee, Sarah B                   W 40
 36 Lenhart, Edison S              M 49
 37 Linke, Lyndsey M               W 27
 38 MacDonald, Lee H               M 55
 39 McCormick, Paul                M 60
 40 Meeks, Patti                   W 42
 41 Mills, Courtney W              W 28
 42 Nolte, Christopher C           M 50
 43 Nolte, Susan D                 W 46
 44 O'Brien, Dennis A              M 71
 45 O'Brien, Michael M             M 45
 46 O'Brien, Trudy A               W 57
 47 Patten, Bob W                  M 72
 48 Plummer, Mark A                M 70
 49 Reynolds, Bing                 M 66
 50 Roche, Carolyn M               W 56
 51 Rosener, Karen K               W 53
 52 Rosinski, Thomas J             M 37
 53 Ryman, Donna M                 W 70
 54 Scott, Anna T Pettis           W 44
 55 Selles, Carl H                 M 60
 56 Stanchak, Michael B            M 25
 57 Stehlin, Ed H                  M 51
 58 Strack, Edward R               M 55
 59 Swan, Laurie                   W 53
 60 Tobey, Stacey W                W 38
 61 Truby, Jack O                  M 82
 62 Vanderpoel, Nicole L           W 42
 63 Varner, Tim                    M 56
 64 Von Der Lippe, Susan G         W 41
 65 White, LeighAnn                W 37
 66 Wise, Louise                   W 64
 67 Young, David P                 M 49
 68 Young, Lydia L                 W 58

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Coffey, Tom K                  M 47
  2 Goldner, Fred H                M 80
  3 Laux, Michael A                M 65

Dakota Masters (DKTA)
  1 Hippen, Karyn L                W 37

Daland Swim School Masters (DSSM)
  1 Gleason, Steve L               M 55

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Capers, Jim                    M 55
  2 Chow, Michelle H               W 38
  3 Glass, Mark                    M 32
  4 Kenny, John                    M 46
  5 Latham, Terry                  W 52
  6 McClelland, Katie              W 30
  7 McIntyre, Frank                M 56
  8 Yarid, Jay                     M 44

Davis Aquatic Masters (DAM)
  1 Chow, Jackie I                 W 28
  2 Ignatov, Alex                  M 25
  3 Kriger, Joel                   M 53
  4 Munn, Susan L                  W 68
  5 Norris, Robert F               M 68
  6 Norris, Roswita D              W 64
  7 Walker, Martin J               M 28

De Futen (DEF)
  1 Waller, Anne E                 W 45

Doc's Indiana Univ Masters (DOC)
  1 Strong, Doug                   M 82

English Bay Swim Club (EBSC)
  1 Beaudin, Gilles JA             M 52

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Kilbourne, Charles E           M 67
  2 Puchalski, Donald J            M 68
  3 Wells, D Scott                 M 46

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Tullman, Patricia A            W 70

Fog City Masters (FOG)
  1 Carse, Michael R               M 27

Fort Lauderdale Aquatics (FLAQ)
  1 Aron, Vanessa                  W 26
  2 Bernard, Chris D               M 21
  3 Blavatnik, Alex                M 42
  4 Bullock, Perry                 M 21
  5 Carrasco, Juan J               M 42
  6 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         W 46
  7 Dillon, Duffy                  M 42
  8 Erickson, Tim D                M 50
  9 Fischer, Andy J                M 40
 10 Hendrick, Marty                M 49
 11 Hulett, Jennifer A             W 38
 12 Kalthoff, Karsten              M 40
 13 Martin, Jennifer M             W 26
 14 McCrady, Christine             W 34
 15 McLuckie, Lisa                 W 28
 16 Pedersen, Lars                 M 64
 17 Solley, Michael A              M 23
 18 Stafford, Jeffrey S            M 37
 19 Vythoulkas, Chris G            M 23
 20 Webb, Linda J                  W 61

Fort Worth Area Swim Team (FAST)
  1 Neville, Richard               M 50

Fullerton FAST Masters Team (FMT)
  1 Buckley, Tim P                 M 51

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Alne, Thomas J                 M 18
  2 Bauman, Jennifer L             W 34
  3 Hiltabiddle, Steve             M 40
  4 Kriley, Mike R                 M 48

Georgia (GAJA)
  1 Collett, Tracy L               W 36
  2 Copeland, Rob                  M 50
  3 Gallaher, Larry J              M 81
  4 Gordon, Jennifer W             W 33
  5 Hooe, Donna L                  W 44
  6 Milam, Helen M                 W 25
  7 Rubenstein, Joel B             M 37
  8 Saltzman, Edward M             M 56
  9 Watson, Lisa L                 W 53

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Krauser, June                  W 80
  2 Lohberg, Birgit R              W 41
  3 Parsons, Roger L               M 60
  4 Sonia, Donald F                M 77
  5 Trevisan, Paul T               M 55
  6 Young, Claire E                W 79

Gold Wave Masters (BGWM)
  1 Edwards, Kris E                W 45

Great Bay Masters Swimming (GBM)
  1 Gendreau, Edmund J             M 45

Hawaii Masters (HIMA)
  1 Aiu, Mavis D                   W 51
  2 Barnett, Betty Ann P           W 61
  3 Coralle, Steve P               M 29
  4 Eldred, Spencer C              M 50
  5 Knight, Vernon E               M 72
  6 Sheeley, Cappy R               M 65
  7 Thurston, Becky J              W 58

Hawkeye Masters (IOWA)
  1 Crawford, Jessica A            W 25
  2 Crawford, Kathryn E            W 23

Heartland Swim Association Mas (HSAM)
  1 Schafer, Ron P                 M 49

Henderson Southern Nevada Mast (HSNM)
  1 Miracle, Amy L                 W 32

Huntington Beach Swim Club (HBSC)
  1 Mc Connell, Stan               M 75

Inland Northwest Masters (INWM)
  1 Allan, Lesley A                W 48
  2 Allen, Murray G                M 44
  3 Berg, Roy A                    M 38
  4 Bevier, Jack                   M 74
  5 Bratton, Wes L                 M 42
  6 Bricel, Kathy A                W 45
  7 Bronson, Matthew F             M 41
  8 Brown, Robert A                M 36
  9 Brown, Sharnay N               W 21
 10 Brown, Wayne R                 M 64
 11 Buehler, Paige                 W 38
 12 Cabrey, David D                M 51
 13 Cosens, Barbara A              W 51
 14 Djang, Amanda B                W 26
 15 Djang, Lincoln P               M 47
 16 Edberg, Heather C              W 35
 17 Finley, Katrina R              W 21
 18 Gerke, Charles R               M 47
 19 Gleckler, Kara M               W 24
 20 Groth, Bruce D                 M 44
 21 Gundersen, Adria A             W 29
 22 Hair, Margaret                 W 52
 23 Hamma, Lance A                 M 24
 24 Hampton, Keith                 M 53
 25 Hartley, Michael G             M 37
 26 Hinnen, Michael L              M 65
 27 Hull, Brian C                  M 41
 28 Krauser, Larry B               M 53
 29 Lamar, Thomas C                M 46
 30 Macias, Jesse G                M 49
 31 Magee, Carolyn M               W 61
 32 Mc Guire, Brian                M 47
 33 McGuire, Kris                  W 42
 34 Morrison, Robert W             M 53
 35 Munger, Peony                  W 72
 36 Otruba, Zdenek                 M 45
 37 Parrish, Sally A               W 32
 38 Poston, Beth A                 W 41
 39 Saval, Amber M                 W 20
 40 Schreiber, Shirley J           W 60
 41 Scovazzo, Vincent A            M 54
 42 Spear, Karlin T                W 47
 43 Strand, Tara M                 W 32
 44 Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru   W 48
 45 Tomlinson-Macias, Rachel E     W 22
 46 Tonkyn, Jennifer L             W 45
 47 Vallandigham, Jeanette L       W 60
 48 Weiner, Meika                  W 21
 49 Whiteside, Leslie M            W 47
 50 Wolcott, Steve J               M 61

Iowa Masters Swimming (IAMA)
  1 Belin, Thomas H                M 45
  2 Meacham, Kevin G               M 51
  3 Verbrugge, Megan K             W 23

Irvine Novaquatics (NOVA)
  1 Benner, Tord E                 M 48
  2 Caldwell, Dionne B             W 74
  3 Dauser, John W                 M 51
  4 Granovsky, Lora                W 56
  5 Simpson, Susanne B             W 47
  6 Stewart, Dick                  M 67
  7 Tongate, Terry L               M 46
  8 Von Hoffmann, Gerard           M 51

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Stone, Beverly                 W 43

Jersey Area Masters (JAM)
  1 Harnett, Jennifer A            W 35
  2 Romano, Greg                   M 51
  3 Segal, William N               M 42

Lake Tahoe Kokanee (LTKO)
  1 Arnold, Thomas B               M 32
  2 Gleckman, Jennifer R           W 36
  3 Sullivan, James H              M 54

Las Vegas Masters (LVM)
  1 Adams, Kari S                  W 41
  2 Anderes, Jeffrey S             M 30
  3 Barry, Robin B                 W 40
  4 Christensen, Thomas F          M 51
  5 Doman, Mary E                  W 25
  6 Erickson, Ben                  M 25
  7 Franklin, Sam D                M 49
  8 Hecker, Dennis                 M 43
  9 James, Paula                   W 48
 10 Leeming, Lindsey A             W 22
 11 Magee, Mark A                  M 39
 12 Masumoto, Kenji                M 30
 13 Ozun, Sabri                    M 43
 14 Potts, Erin E                  W 29
 15 Pronin, Yan                    M 26
 16 Rauch, Will                    M 72
 17 Saez, Devin F                  M 23
 18 Uchitel, Dmitry                M 27
 19 Zwick, Jamie H                 M 26

Lochness Masters (LNM)
  1 Anderson, Bruce A              M 46
  2 Ridinger, Kim S                M 55

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Blessing, Tyler J              M 34
  2 Smiley, Jon M                  M 45
  3 Wetzel, Jeffrey T              M 51
  4 Yarbrough, Kim                 W 50

Los Altos Masters (LAM)
  1 Triolo, Jim S                  M 93

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Ayoob, Laurie                  W 50
  2 Bartholomew, Kirsten           W 48
  3 Binz, Karin S                  W 45
  4 Fisher, Carlie M               W 32
  5 Granger, Traci S               W 49
  6 Hamm, Michael L                M 49
  7 Heyes, Greg                    M 52
  8 Mc Bride, Duncan Q             M 52
  9 Mc Call, Jane E                W 47
 10 Raine, Charlie                 M 47
 11 Van Nort, Steven               M 55
 12 Wagoner, Victor E              M 51

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Crowley, Kevin J               M 43
  2 Pizer, Margaret                W 32

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc (MAM)
  1 Clemmons, Jim                  M 57
  2 Heath, Robert H                M 50
  3 Selinger, Ili R                M 33

Maryland Masters (MARY)
  1 Ballard, Pat M                 M 44
  2 Johnston, Bob                  M 70
  3 Johnston, Bonnie R             W 55
  4 Swoboda, Sandy                 W 43

Masters of Orlando (MOO)
  1 Seibert, Thomas B              M 48

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Birkhead, Jane C               W 66
  2 Boone, Kay M                   W 66
  3 Goggin, Georgia L              W 77
  4 Johnston, Graham M             M 76
  5 Kight, Betty G                 W 65
  6 Owens, Carl H                  M 55
  7 Whitlock, Shelly               W 67

Masters Swimming BC (MSBC)
  1 Graham, Kathy E                W 49
  2 Looye, Aart                    M 63
  3 Sawyer, Robyn L                W 50
  4 Szasz, Ivan J                  M 70
  5 Wilkins, Bob                   M 58
  6 Wilkins, Paul G                M 25

Maui Masters Swim Club (MMSC)
  1 Landry, Richard                M 43

Med-City Masters (MDCM)
  1 Jaeger, Thomas M               M 48

Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper (MELO)
  1 Barnick, Robert A              M 55
  2 Mc Lachlan, Murray L           M 66
  3 Strauss, Judy                  W 52

Meridian Swim Club Masters (MSCM)
  1 Labelle, Laura L               W 42
  2 Reichle, Luke                  M 51
  3 Shore, Susan D                 W 44

Merritt Marlins (MERR)
  1 Wright, Mark                   M 53

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Chamberlin, Melissa            W 26
  2 Gaschke, Lida A                W 75
  3 Krawchuk, Melania D            W 31
  4 Kyff, Jennifer J               W 33
  5 Monahan, Richard S             M 65
  6 Mugavin, Ron                   M 70
  7 Payne, Jaime J                 W 27
  8 Schoenlank, Julie A            W 27
  9 Winokur, Eliot                 M 63
 10 Woods, Albert H                M 78

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Bargwell, Steve T              M 36
  2 Brockhahn, Leonard J           M 56
  3 Brown, Denise H                W 47
  4 Buys, Joe D                    M 62
  5 Chaney, Richard R              M 56
  6 Cody, Frank J                  M 66
  7 Fulton, Robin E                W 31
  8 Guthrie, Sally K               W 57
  9 Hansen, Steve                  M 55
 10 Kowalski, Joyce                W 65
 11 Olson, Chuck A                 M 57
 12 Thompson, Frank L              M 55

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Andersen, Chris D              M 53
  2 Burns, Mike E                  M 46
  3 Emison, Thomas W               M 48
  4 Gallagher, Jose-Luis           M 30
  5 Kopp, Lindsey R                M 50
  6 Lamour, Didier B               M 50
  7 Melsen, Krisie M               W 26
  8 Ophaug, Patricia G             W 55
  9 Smith, Darrell J               M 50

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Albright, Philip W             M 47
  2 Bode, Christy M                W 31
  3 Colonnese, Michael A           M 63
  4 Deloney, Wayne A               M 47
  5 Heather, Michael R             M 53
  6 Kornfeld, Maurine E            W 85
  7 Mitchell, Alison A             W 53
  8 Mitchell, Jeffrey A            M 38
  9 Montrella, Beverly J           W 60

Missouri Valley (MOVY)
  1 Bohl, Nan H                    W 78
  2 Christian, Betty               W 85
  3 Diel, Bruce N                  M 58
  4 Eldridge, Beth                 W 37
  5 Lewis, Dave                    M 50
  6 Reaburn, Laurie                W 30
  7 Roof, Anna Lea                 W 46
  8 Urbatchka, Lindsey E           W 23
  9 Welchlin, Bob                  M 50
 10 Wright, Robert W               M 56

Modesto Area Aquatic Club (MAAC)
  1 Servas, Karen A                W 45
  2 Wessling, Patricia M           W 38

Montana Masters (MM)
  1 Jelinek, Don P                 M 73
  2 Westphal, Natasha              W 48

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Greer, Marshall R              M 70
  2 Kauls, Laura J                 W 59
  3 Klotz, Jessica C               W 30
  4 Roddin, Hugh J                 M 65
  5 Roddin, Jeffrey H              M 38
  6 Roddin, Ruth A                 W 64

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Campbell, Chris                M 46
  2 Norman, Mark B                 M 52
  3 Rees, Karla E                  W 34

New Albany Aquatics Club (NAM)
  1 Purdie, James L                M 55
  2 Tarnapoll, Pete L              M 50

New England Masters (NEM)
  1 Adams, Carol H                 W 63
  2 Ash, Jeffrey M                 M 30
  3 Atkinson, Karen E              W 32
  4 Bockius, Edward C              M 40
  5 Burrill, Billie Ann            W 86
  6 Campbell, Drew D               M 42
  7 Cardoso, Rick V                M 28
  8 Davis, Caleb A                 M 33
  9 Downing, Jennifer              W 28
 10 Edwards, James K               M 84
 11 Gaynor, Patty A                W 46
 12 Gilson, Matthew R              M 39
 13 Grilli, Tracy L                W 50
 14 Guinee, Kathleen               W 33
 15 Hummel, Barbara R              W 55
 16 Humphries, Jane E              W 25
 17 Jensen, Sue                    W 46
 18 Johns, Margaret S              W 52
 19 Kronfeld, Louis R              M 64
 20 Kupan, Cheryl A                W 42
 21 Letendre, Peter J              M 37
 22 Mooney, Jack                   M 47
 23 Neuendorf, Donna M             W 38
 24 Richardson, Larry              M 47
 25 Sasser, Constance J            W 60
 26 Scott, Sheryl L                W 44
 27 Smith, Petey M H               W 82
 28 Walkenhorst, Jared W           M 32
 29 Wilson, Win B                  M 80

New Mexico Masters (NMMS)
  1 Egnaczak, Luke K               M 22
  2 Kilgore, Stacy L               W 22
  3 Smith, Gregory Z               M 53
  4 Smith, Jim P                   M 50
  5 Supple, Robert C               M 52

Niagara District Masters (NIAG)
  1 Dunn, Betty C                  W 82
  2 Heinemann, William A           M 49
  3 Matysek, Jim                   M 47

Noblesville Adult Swim Team (NAST)
  1 Reina, Ann E                   W 56

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Bonner, Janice A               W 40
  2 Gedney, Suzanne                W 38
  3 Hennessey, Katherine C         W 28
  4 Limke, Tobi L                  W 32
  5 Mandel, Gil                    M 40
  6 Quitasol, Wendy                W 44
  7 Rapuano, Lisa                  W 41
  8 Tulintseff, Alexander N        M 42

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Blank, Jon W                   M 47
  2 Bober, Richard S               M 56
  3 Bonney, Erin R                 W 24
  4 Clark, Jerry                   M 69
  5 Farrell, Andrew J              M 36
  6 Ferroggiaro, Fred              M 53
  7 Goldman, Brian H               M 42
  8 Hageman, Heather M             W 36
  9 Hollett, Peter G               M 47
 10 Klein, Jonathan E              M 49
 11 Lawrence, Kari C               W 25
 12 Mangrum, John W                M 44
 13 McGraw, Dennis D               M 55
 14 Nowak, Elizabeth A             W 43
 15 Porco, Filippo M               M 29
 16 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E      W 73
 17 Schmitz, Robert                M 54
 18 Schwartz, Michelle L           W 35
 19 Stewart, Henry D               M 43
 20 Su, Billy                      M 33
 21 Terndrup, Seth P               M 31

NYC Hydras (NYCH)
  1 Ambrose, Shawn P               M 27
  2 Baker, Matthew T               M 27
  3 Ervin, Anthony L               M 25
  4 Friedman, Jodie L              W 25
  5 Malone, Thomas M               M 34
  6 Monu, Ngozi R                  W 26
  7 Ptasnik, Elliot J              M 23
  8 Sullivan, Brianne              W 27

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Foster, Warren A               M 82
  2 Groselle, Jack R               M 52
  3 Kessler, Laura L               W 46
  4 Stultz, Todd W                 M 47

Ohio Splash (OHSP)
  1 Price, Joe E                   M 28

Ojai Masters (OJAI)
  1 Schreiner, Laura R             W 42

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Bruce           M 55
  2 Andrus-Hughes, Karen           W 49
  3 Asleson, Elke M                W 55
  4 Baker, Dennis G                M 45
  5 Bannan, Charles                M 55
  6 Boone, Lou                     M 46
  7 Brockbank, Doug                M 53
  8 Budd, Elizabeth                W 53
  9 Butcher, Gano                  M 43
 10 Calnek-Morris, Sue C           W 64
 11 Caswell, Mary J                W 46
 12 Chandler, Peter J              M 43
 13 Chesler, Laurie K              W 43
 14 Cleary, Kevin H                M 23
 15 Coburn, Angela M               W 23
 16 Crabbe, Colette M              W 50
 17 Dasch, Vern E                  M 57
 18 Delmage, Arlene                W 44
 19 Drawz, Troy A                  M 39
 20 Edwards, Wes                   M 53
 21 Eliott, Scot J                 M 32
 22 Elwonger, Stephanie L          W 29
 23 Fitzpatrick, William J         M 34
 24 Foley, Sharon E                W 47
 25 Fox, Christina M               W 46
 26 Frid, Barbara                  W 65
 27 Frieder, Marisa                W 37
 28 Gant, David J                  M 50
 29 Goldring, Laila S              W 31
 30 Goodman, Ann R                 W 48
 31 Green, Christen M              W 25
 32 Gustafson, Aubree M            W 26
 33 Harrington, Susan E            W 49
 34 Hathaway, David L              M 46
 35 Heath, Kristen B               W 24
 36 Hendryx, Teri L                W 53
 37 Holden, Andrew W               M 88
 38 Johnsen, Nathan H              M 26
 39 Juhala, Richard H              M 63
 40 Kabel, Douglas A               M 41
 41 Kabel, Robert L                M 75
 42 Karyukin, Andrei               M 41
 43 Kevan, Stephen D               M 52
 44 King, Bill                     M 73
 45 Kramer, Ellen M                W 32
 46 Lake, Brent L                  M 69
 47 Lamb, Willard J                M 84
 48 Lambert, Roy D                 M 60
 49 Landis, Tom                    M 65
 50 Law, Cathy                     W 39
 51 Macy, Michelle L               W 30
 52 Mann, Charlene M               W 49
 53 Mann, Edward R                 M 49
 54 Mann, Steve A                  M 55
 55 McCarthy, Darren M             M 41
 56 Mellow, Bill                   M 65
 57 Miesen, Lee J                  M 80
 58 Mohr, Ralph W                  M 65
 59 Munro, Stuart A                M 49
 60 Nakata, Ronald K               M 68
 61 Nakhei, Toraj                  M 51
 62 Nelson, Sara Q                 W 34
 63 Nelson, Timothy D              M 41
 64 Orner, Gayle A                 W 44
 65 Otto, Douglas E                M 48
 66 Pendleton, Mike L              M 55
 67 Petersen, Bert L               M 68
 68 Peyton, Mike W                 M 51
 69 Philbrick, Larry K             M 54
 70 Pierson, Ginger L              W 61
 71 Polito, Chip                   M 30
 72 Rabe, Jim D                    M 46
 73 Radcliff, David A              M 73
 74 Redding, Tom                   M 46
 75 Redwine, Roxanne J             W 47
 76 Rodgers, Jeff M                M 40
 77 Rousseau, Sandi                W 59
 78 Schroder, Kaleo B              W 71
 79 Schumann, Susanne              W 69
 80 Sherwood, Dianne               W 53
 81 Sherwood, Reggie               M 55
 82 Showell, Brianna               W 27
 83 Silvey, Michael R              M 62
 84 Simmons, Stephanie J           W 40
 85 Smith, Andrea R                W 25
 86 Smith, Robert S                M 63
 87 Smith, William R               M 62
 88 Snider, Pam J                  W 45
 89 Stangel, Pauline B             W 85
 90 Stark, Allen L                 M 58
 91 Stephenson, Michael R          M 54
 92 Stewart, Doug K                M 43
 93 Stoinoff, Lavelle M            W 74
 94 Stout, Jon                     M 60
 95 Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A       W 30
 96 Sumerfield, Bill H             M 46
 97 Taylor, Curtis L               M 35
 98 Thayer, George D               M 71
 99 Thompson, Jennifer L           W 40
100 Tyrrell, Laura L               W 39
101 Volckening, Bill               M 41
102 Ward, Joy                      W 64
103 Washburne, Brent C             M 45
104 Watkins, Elizabeth A           W 41
105 Waud, Timothy P                M 39
106 Weeks, Nikki L                 W 34
107 Wells, Janette                 W 34
108 Wells, Margaret A              W 81
109 Weyhrauch, Thomas A            M 50
110 Wikander, Carroll D            M 55
111 Worden, Mark F                 M 55
112 Wren, Mark B                   M 48
113 Yee, Justin C                  M 36
114 Young, Gilbert N               M 85
115 Young, Susie S                 W 37
116 Zell, Kenneth M                M 59

ORILLIA CANADA (OOPS)
  1 Shivers, Todd C                M 32

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Abrams, Kathleen A             W 51
  2 Ahmed, Anika D                 W 20
  3 Alex, Casey K                  M 34
  4 Ames, Kevin                    M 49
  5 Amiad, Chaya                   W 69
  6 Anderson, Antonio M            M 47
  7 Antilla, Kristine L            W 38
  8 Arnold, Mark A                 M 32
  9 Austin, Brandon K              M 35
 10 Baca, Jon L                    M 47
 11 Badiozamani, Kas R             M 38
 12 Bailey, Ann J                  W 51
 13 Bailey, Dan V                  M 49
 14 Bailey, John A                 M 51
 15 Baker, Loren A                 M 53
 16 Batley, Richard M              M 59
 17 Beckett, Brenda J              W 57
 18 Belserene, Rita                W 55
 19 Belza, Basia                   W 52
 20 Bent, Julia                    W 59
 21 Berg, Tonya K                  W 48
 22 Berner-Hays, Peter             M 50
 23 Blackburn, Jean L              W 55
 24 Blanchard, Kathleen M          W 51
 25 Blomberg, Audrey M             W 41
 26 Bogdan, Sander B               M 28
 27 Boleda, Orlando                M 52
 28 Bork, Holly D                  W 30
 29 Boytler, Bruce J               M 48
 30 Bronson, Hiram S               M 72
 31 Brown, Caroline J              W 50
 32 Brutzer, Nina                  W 26
 33 Bryce, Karen G                 W 73
 34 Bulman, Janet L                W 48
 35 Bunker, Erin L                 W 27
 36 Burke, Maryan N                W 82
 37 Busch, Ralph T                 M 50
 38 Bussart, Megan M               W 36
 39 Bybee, Blanche                 W 39
 40 Calhoun, Terence A             M 21
 41 Campbell, James R              M 58
 42 Carlson, Craig C               M 60
 43 Carlson, Lee A                 M 66
 44 Carlton, Brian L               M 57
 45 Carruthers, Kate M             W 58
 46 Cary, Dale K                   M 49
 47 Casey, Kathrine J              W 58
 48 Chadwick, Marion K             W 85
 49 Chinn, Colin                   M 48
 50 Chmeliovas, Audrius P          M 24
 51 Clark, Gordon F                M 55
 52 Colbeck, Pete L                M 45
 53 Coleman, Jan Z                 W 46
 54 Collins, Greg                  M 58
 55 Collins, Ken A                 M 20
 56 Collins, Sue W                 W 50
 57 Cook, Herb S                   M 65
 58 Cooley, Cathy L                W 49
 59 Courtney, Zena H               W 47
 60 Crandell, Kelly J              W 26
 61 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 46
 62 Davis, Charlotte M             W 57
 63 Davis, Robert R                M 66
 64 Davis, Roy                     M 65
 65 De Wit, John N                 M 54
 66 Decker, Robert C               M 26
 67 Del Rio, Laura L               W 41
 68 Delgado, Joan D                W 62
 69 Diddams, Margaret A D          W 45
 70 Dillon, Jean M                 W 33
 71 Dillon, Sally A                W 60
 72 Dills, Suzanne L               W 62
 73 Doherty, Todd S                M 36
 74 Dormann, Mike L                M 66
 75 Dorse, Robert O                M 75
 76 Drum, Francesca                W 65
 77 Ducolon, David                 M 43
 78 Duggan, Patricia (Pat) M       W 54
 79 Dunning, Tom E                 M 47
 80 Durban, Eric                   M 51
 81 Durban, Lars R                 M 49
 82 Dybdahl, Eric T                M 47
 83 Dymerski, Yvonne               W 46
 84 Eager, Kristi M                W 34
 85 Eide, Duke                     M 33
 86 Elkington, Colleen P           W 46
 87 Ellis, Emilie C                W 32
 88 Enersen, Jean                  W 62
 89 Ensign, Jeanne                 W 60
 90 Erickson, Justin J             M 32
 91 Euker, Carolyn E               W 42
 92 Everard, Jerold                M 46
 93 Faegenburg, Nancy A            W 46
 94 Fanning, Mark A                M 21
 95 Faulds, Leonore B              W 33
 96 Ferrero, Rick                  M 43
 97 Finney, Steve C                M 47
 98 Fish, Bob A                    M 43
 99 Foley, Thomas K                M 72
100 Foss, Lachlan P                M 50
101 Freeborn, Stephen L            M 51
102 Gallagher, Marion P            W 24
103 Gallaher, Jerry                M 78
104 Gjerdrum, Barry H              M 37
105 Gladwell, Gail A               W 75
106 Glassman, Debbie A             W 53
107 Goedde, Russell C              M 57
108 Goessman, John B               M 42
109 Goldman, Brian M               M 21
110 Goodman, Kennard M             M 53
111 Graham, Donald                 M 52
112 Graham, Frederick A            M 50
113 Grandine, Thomas A             M 48
114 Green, Cameron W               M 47
115 Gross, Lynn M                  W 46
116 Gundred, Barb L                W 55
117 Hackett, Ted J                 M 52
118 Hallmon, Lisa J                W 47
119 Hansen, Marsha P               W 60
120 Hansen, Mike                   M 39
121 Hansen, Ron P                  M 58
122 Hanson, Shelly L               W 42
123 Harris, Craig L                M 56
124 Havick, Paul M                 M 46
125 Haynie, Carl B                 M 46
126 Hegeberg, Linda K              W 37
127 Heide, Christopher J           M 20
128 Hering, Brad V                 M 45
129 Hickel, Jessie J               W 48
130 Hinds, Christopher R           M 31
131 Hirst, Cynthia L               W 44
132 Hoffman, Wendy E               W 44
133 Huber, Steven W                M 65
134 Hurley, Todd M                 M 38
135 Igawa, Allen D                 M 45
136 Ito, Shingo                    M 23
137 Jackson, Robert L              M 47
138 Jacobs, Ronald                 M 55
139 Jacobson, Erin C               W 22
140 Jaeger, Dawn                   W 50
141 Jaunzeme, Andra                W 54
142 Jess, Howard A                 M 55
143 Johnson, Anne T Peters         W 42
144 Johnson, Janet S               W 52
145 Jones, Michael P               M 46
146 Jones, Trevor A                M 45
147 Jordan, Richard L              M 21
148 Kabel, Joe R                   M 44
149 Kamikawa, Gary W               M 29
150 Kassen, Elizabeth K            W 55
151 Kavadas, Janet D               W 76
152 Kays, David E                  M 39
153 Keith, David R                 M 50
154 Kelly, Michael W               M 48
155 Kendrick, James A              M 54
156 Kennedy, Keith C               M 44
157 Keppeler, John H               M 40
158 Keyser, Donna H                W 49
159 Kickert, Brad J                M 35
160 Kimball, Hugh                  M 60
161 Knittle, Brian D               M 33
162 Knowlton, Bill                 M 54
163 Koenig, Mike                   M 55
164 Kondo, Michelle C              W 30
165 Kosenkranius, Leo              M 47
166 Kriekenbeck, Glen              M 45
167 Kroll, Alden E                 M 24
168 Kunze, Brittany N              W 23
169 Lagerberg, Brian R             M 44
170 Lang, Joseph J                 M 44
171 Larrivee, Francois P           M 44
172 Lassen, Jason D                M 34
173 Lautman, Scott M               M 54
174 Layzer, Martha M               W 42
175 Lebsack, Mel                   W 58
176 Leet, John W                   M 61
177 Leigh, Jay W                   M 48
178 Leonard, Frank W               M 52
179 Liekkio, Peter J               M 59
180 Linderman, Ross A              M 30
181 Lippold, Mary B                W 51
182 Lippold, Miles R               M 23
183 Litt, Arni H                   W 61
184 Littlefield, James R           M 47
185 Livingston, Megan R            W 29
186 Locke, Fred                    M 74
187 Logar, Christine M             W 34
188 Logsdon, Rebecca G             W 53
189 Lotts, Kelly C                 W 29
190 Loudon, Rich                   M 46
191 Ludwig, Jackson G              M 26
192 Mar, Emiko                     W 20
193 Marcy, Marcia A                W 27
194 Mariz, Linda F                 W 58
195 Marquart, Lois L               W 58
196 Martin, Dan A                  M 35
197 Martin, Greg J                 M 32
198 Martin, Rob D                  M 41
199 Mason, Marianne E              W 51
200 Matz, Kim E                    W 25
201 McCleery, James T              M 61
202 McColly, Michael               M 61
203 McConnell, Michelle L          W 39
204 McCullough, Janae E            W 37
205 McDermott, David A             M 44
206 McDougall, Allan K             M 66
207 McGoorty, Mike                 M 49
208 McGrath, Peter W               M 55
209 McKinlay, Michael              M 63
210 McNeal, Kevin C                M 45
211 McNeel, Sandy                  W 54
212 McRae, Michelle A              W 31
213 Melvin, Sheryl R               W 49
214 Menkens, Michelle              W 50
215 Mesler, Jennifer L             W 36
216 Meyer, Linda A                 W 44
217 Miller, Bob K                  M 78
218 Miller, Kaetche                W 60
219 Miller, Stephanie J            W 24
220 Minehan, Jill N                W 20
221 Mishel, Tatyana                W 43
222 Monohon, Paul E                M 61
223 Moore, Hugh C                  M 52
224 Moore, Jane A                  W 56
225 Moore, Jo                      W 52
226 Moore, Kathy R                 W 40
227 Moore, Robert B                M 46
228 Moore, Sarah M                 W 21
229 Morris, Kathy L                W 52
230 Morrow, Albert (Al)            M 72
231 Murphy, Patrick S              M 52
232 Murray, John I                 M 30
233 Nalli, Lyle A                  M 47
234 Naylor, Elisha M               W 20
235 Nelson, James M                M 52
236 Nelson, Kirk E                 M 37
237 Ness, Kerry A                  M 37
238 Newton, Dave                   M 81
239 Noftsker, William K            M 40
240 Nordby, Michael C              M 66
241 Norman, Charles L              M 40
242 Norris, James G                M 59
243 Norsen, Marc A                 M 50
244 Nygren, Mats                   M 41
245 O'Hern, David                  M 23
246 O'Leary, Robin C               W 50
247 O'Neil, David R                M 48
248 Olliges, Paul F                M 45
249 Pace, Lisa A                   W 45
250 Paramonov, Dmitri V            M 28
251 Penn, William (Bill) J         M 55
252 Peterson, Steven B             M 60
253 Philipps, Colleen M            W 31
254 Phillips, Bernice M            W 80
255 Pierce, Shona D                W 22
256 Pilger, Robert T               M 63
257 Piper, Roman K                 M 47
258 Portelance, Doug A             M 48
259 Portelance, Ronald C           M 50
260 Powers, Robert M               M 43
261 Press, Oliver W                M 54
262 Prosser, Harvey W              M 78
263 Quistorf, Renee                W 42
264 Rea, Maureen R                 W 31
265 Reeder, Bill D                 M 54
266 Rehfeldt, Don L                M 72
267 Reid, Walt E                   M 66
268 Reykdal, Kim                   W 35
269 Rice, Jordan R                 M 22
270 Richardson, Sarah D            W 30
271 Roberts, Taunya M              W 34
272 Rogers, Katherine P            W 40
273 Romdane, Rachid                M 48
274 Rosaria, Steven M              M 32
275 Roudebush, George M            M 82
276 Ruiter, Steven E               M 42
277 Russell, Brian A               M 50
278 Sato, John J                   M 35
279 Sayah, George S                M 28
280 Schaefer, Don H                M 62
281 Schaufler, Kirby D             M 47
282 Schlemmer, Robert M            M 47
283 Schweiger, Kami M              W 28
284 Shafer, Alexander C            M 22
285 Shafer, Kara L                 W 22
286 Shelton, Cindy I               W 46
287 Simpson, Rebecca R             W 38
288 Simsak, Tara W                 W 37
289 Singer, Shannon R              W 37
290 Smith, Daniel C                M 44
291 Smith, Lauren E                W 20
292 Smith, Matthew F               M 50
293 Smith, Melvin H                M 64
294 Snow, McGregor A               M 28
295 Sondgroth, Tracey A            W 35
296 Sorensen, Jennifer M           W 26
297 Speir, Kris                    W 43
298 Spence, Debby R                W 45
299 Speser, Nancy J                W 50
300 Stanley, Phillip               M 54
301 Stoermer, Paul F               M 46
302 Sullivan, Linda E              W 51
303 Swanson, Victor B              M 48
304 Sylvester, John E              M 50
305 Taylor, Thomas T               M 76
306 Tempest, David P               M 56
307 Terhaar, Annamarie             W 45
308 Tessin, Christopher D          M 36
309 Thoma, Diane P                 W 53
310 Thompson, Brian R              M 30
311 Thompson, Doug S               M 58
312 Tourigny, David P              M 27
313 Townsend, Nancy M              W 52
314 Tulou, Tamara                  W 33
315 Valdez, Hermie T               W 53
316 Valley, Eric S                 M 45
317 Vela, Steven P F               M 46
318 Voegtlen, R Barney             M 58
319 Von Destinon, Paul             M 40
320 Von Rosenstiel, Liza J         W 52
321 Wagner, Blake J                M 40
322 Walker, Jon A                  M 32
323 Walker, Pinky M                W 64
324 Ward, Jennifer A               W 35
325 Way, Suzanne E                 W 43
326 Webber, Paul M                 M 48
327 Weiss, Karl A                  M 46
328 Welch, Mary H                  W 25
329 Welch, Sarah                   W 60
330 Werner, Haleigh A              W 38
331 Whatley, Devin                 M 38
332 Whitbeck, David                M 24
333 Whitney, Jamie F               W 42
334 Williams, John M               M 38
335 Williams, Judy K               W 59
336 Winter, Doug                   M 38
337 Wolf, Karen                    W 51
338 Wolgemuth, Eric C              M 46
339 Wright, Larry E                M 58
340 Yaeger, John                   M 58
341 Yang, Mark                     M 42

Palmetto Masters (PALM)
  1 Robling, Steve W               M 37
  2 Wilber, Dara                   W 47

Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl (PAFC)
  1 Burkart, Dana M                W 35
  2 Loewe, Raymond D               M 65

Red Tide of New York City Inc (REDT)
  1 Armentrout, Anna S             W 35
  2 Aydin, Emre B                  M 26
  3 Craven, Edward D               M 46
  4 Fain, Jeremy S                 M 29
  5 Faurot, Michelle A             W 46
  6 Gary, Kristin J                W 39
  7 Grim, Frederick E              M 30
  8 Groff-Palermo, Sarah E         W 27
  9 Horgan, Chris T                M 42
 10 Kelsey, Jane M                 W 31
 11 Lee, Jackie                    W 26
 12 Welch, Michele A               W 30

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Carlson, John                  M 36
  2 Dawson, Mandy W                W 45
  3 Dillenburg, Roberta G          W 44
  4 Fry, Jessica L                 W 27
  5 Gibson, Kathy S                W 46
  6 Hajost, Cynthia M              W 47
  7 Launer, Tara Lyn               W 38
  8 O'Reilly, Jennifer M           W 27

Rio Grande Swim Club (RGSC)
  1 Bachman, Kari A                W 40
  2 Wilkinson, Jack H              M 54

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Boorstein, Peter P             M 46
  2 Davis, Don M                   M 62
  3 Djang, Philipp A               M 52

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE)
  1 Hercher, Heinz                 M 50
  2 Hercher, Jeremy Q              M 22

Sacramento Masters (SAC)
  1 Berg, Ellen C                  W 37

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Best, Bob                      M 74
  2 Beza, Ion A                    M 48
  3 Clifford, Gynt H               W 68
  4 Croshier, Mark W               M 51
  5 Freshley, Mike R               M 66
  6 Hubbard, Donald J              M 79
  7 Jones, Kenton R                M 39
  8 Jordan, Betsy T                W 70
  9 Kimball, Ken                   M 76
 10 Krattli, Caroline M            W 45
 11 Little, Jeanne                 W 70
 12 Livingston, Gerald C           M 48
 13 Lowry, Paul (Biff)             M 80
 14 Piemme, Frank M                M 82
 15 Schmidt, Jurgen B              M 84
 16 Simonton, Rita                 W 88
 17 Traher, Michelle M             W 32
 18 Webster, Dale A                M 81
 19 Weston, Susan L                W 56

San Mateo Master Marlins (SMMM)
  1 Peterson, Dick A               M 70
  2 Stupfel, Don L                 M 79
  3 Stupfel, Gloria M              W 80

Santa Barbara Masters (SBM)
  1 Farrell, Jeff                  M 70

Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics (CRUZ)
  1 Carney, Monica M               W 24
  2 Dane, Elizabeth                W 27
  3 Gray, Kathryn M                W 22

Santa Maria Swim Club (SMSC)
  1 Ashmore, Michael               M 35
  2 Dibernardo, Dominic J          M 20
  3 Wiersma, Lenny D               M 35
  4 Zolla, Christy N               W 29

Santa Rosa Masters (SRM)
  1 Foreaker, Don C                M 54
  2 Mc Cormick, Jill M             W 35
  3 Morales, John R                M 49
  4 Nowack, Susan J                W 46
  5 Rogers, Randy                  M 48

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Carr, Florence E               W 81

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Cleaver, Oliver                M 44
  2 Erwin, Jeff T                  M 42
  3 Everett, Travis J              M 30
  4 Fisk, Floyd M                  M 55
  5 Gorman, Philip J               M 43
  6 Lee, Kristi D                  W 31
  7 Rose, Cameron D                M 47
  8 Stillinger, Richard A          M 60
  9 Tate, Rich                     M 27
 10 Walker, Casey                  M 22
 11 Wright, Jill M                 W 56

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Bohlman, Lance                 M 36
  2 Class, Patrick L               M 58
  3 Conkey, Jim                    M 75
  4 Ecklund, Tait C                M 25
  5 Harger, David W                M 48
  6 Howell, Jan M                  W 35
  7 Huffmire, David B              M 48
  8 Johnson, Clifford H            M 55
  9 Lawrie, Jim                    M 60
 10 Lintz, Ian M                   M 20
 11 Lintz, Steven P                M 56
 12 Miller, Celeste                W 57
 13 Naviaux, William J             M 47
 14 Petrilla, Eric A               M 37
 15 Scalise, Erik L                M 29
 16 Tyler, A Susan                 W 58
 17 Tyler, Sarah L                 W 62
 18 Webster, Jeffrey D             M 47

Simon Fraser Aquatics (SFAM)
  1 Kinnear, Renee J               W 52

Slowtwitch.com (SLO)
  1 Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy        W 66

South Belt Area (SBAS)
  1 Mauk, Christopher D            M 30

Southern Masters Swimmers (SMS)
  1 Benedict, William M            M 27
  2 Lachney, Fay                   W 46

Southwest Florida Aquatics (SWFA)
  1 Jebe, Margit H                 W 68
  2 Wakelin, Fred W                M 64

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Hardwick, David M              M 55
  2 Miller, Ginny                  W 22
  3 Rasmussen, Cody C              M 29
  4 Rendell, George L              M 45
  5 Rietze, Susan M                W 24
  6 Warren, Trevor W               M 27

Sport City (SC)
  1 Berrueta, Gabriela             W 40
  2 Romo, Carlos                   M 40

St Louis Masters (SLAM)
  1 Callahan, Pat                  M 57
  2 Gundersen, Karl R              M 37
  3 Hiebert, Stephanie             W 29
  4 Hopson, Bruce E                M 41
  5 McNamee, Mary A                W 40
  6 Payne, Lori A                  W 47
  7 Snyder, Hannelore              W 76

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Specht, William L              M 49

St. Croix Swimming Association (SCSA)
  1 Mays, Brent                    M 42

Stanford Masters (STAN)
  1 Fasbender, Barry A             M 69
  2 Freeman, Craig M               M 48
  3 Kanzler, Matthew H             M 50
  4 Otto, Julia                    W 27
  5 Sanguinet, Amanda K            W 36
  6 Scheiner, Andrew D             M 38
  7 Scottoline, Brian P            M 42
  8 Smith, Jody L                  W 38

Stevens Technical Institute (STVN)
  1 Esposito, James C              M 27
  2 Hezky, Peter M                 M 31
  3 Picek, Lisa E                  W 27
  4 Singler, Maggie M              W 27

Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast (SCAM)
  1 Andelson, Angela C             W 20
  2 Cohen, Jeremy M                M 58
  3 Ritter, Justin P               M 31

Swift Swim Club (SWIF)
  1 Fitzgerald, Jerome K           M 41
  2 Knowles, Percy sr. A           M 76
  3 Knowles-Jr., Percival A        M 52
  4 Morley, David F                M 41

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Auxier, James T                M 28
  2 Ciampa, Cindy                  W 47
  3 Gill, Mark A                   M 38
  4 Rushman, Christopher J         M 35
  5 Segnitz, Robin P               W 39
  6 Skerkoski, Ann E               W 24
  7 Smath, Meg                     W 50
  8 Wallace, Taylor C              M 23

Swim Smarter Masters (SSM)
  1 Foster, Ryan F                 M 31
  2 Helm, Lisa A                   W 27
  3 Iglesias, Rodrigo J            M 31
  4 McClung, Paton M               M 37
  5 Valley, Scott R                M 29
  6 Weston, Benjamin C             M 26
  7 Whitley, John K                M 64

Swim With American Masters (SWAM)
  1 Blake, William V               M 70

SwimQuest Masters (SQST)
  1 Bennett, Lisa A                W 51
  2 Cleary, Kelly L                W 43
  3 Dameron, Pam D                 W 61
  4 Franklin, Becky L              W 38
  5 Frisch, Alexandria             W 28
  6 Frisch, David J                M 58
  7 Hunter, Dee A                  W 41

Talbot County YMCA Stingrays (TCYS)
  1 Greenwood, Scott C             M 29

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Burns, Richard                 M 63
  2 Frost, Kenneth A               M 62
  3 Hall, Ali R                    W 45
  4 Heim, Bea T                    W 81
  5 Meyerhoff, Rick D              M 60
  6 Parlapiano, Gary J             M 60
  7 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 59
  8 Spellberg, Geoff               M 51
  9 Val, Laura B                   W 55
 10 Wheeler, Barbara C             W 50
 11 Wright, Ben                    M 64

Tater Ledgard Nadadores (TLN)
  1 Correa, Juanita                W 71

Team Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Bailey, Karla                  W 23
  2 Block, Andrea J                W 45
  3 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S          M 53
  4 Figueres, Ruben                M 33
  5 Furlan, Dan J                  M 60
  6 Furlan, Nancee                 W 48
  7 Haberstich, Carrie             W 35
  8 Haney, Sue                     W 44
  9 Helfers, Alex R                M 27
 10 Jackson, Kyle                  M 25
 11 Javorski, John                 M 28
 12 Kothe, Nicole A                W 33
 13 Kozlowski, Laura               W 29
 14 Liberty, Laurel                W 25
 15 Lloyd, Allison                 W 26
 16 Mattson, Mark E                M 36
 17 Morris, Chad                   M 30
 18 Morrison, John                 M 34
 19 Paulsen, Kristina              W 30
 20 Pencek, Janelle                W 25
 21 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn          W 45
 22 Pushka, Dave                   M 43
 23 Quill, Catherine J             W 57
 24 Rowland, Jim                   M 46
 25 Royko, Mark                    M 42
 26 Salus, Rae                     W 45
 27 Schweitzer, Marifaith          W 22
 28 Schweitzer, Susan              W 61
 29 Scobbie, Karen                 W 38
 30 Seago, Leslie                  W 25
 31 Shipley, Bill                  M 32
 32 Sloan, John                    M 55
 33 Zywica, Jolene                 W 25

Team Ridgelea (RIDG)
  1 Amick, Jim                     M 45
  2 Burr, Chuck                    M 49
  3 Gibson, Shawna                 W 33
  4 Henderson, Kristin W           W 46
  5 Jones, Beth                    W 50
  6 Miller, Brian                  M 34
  7 Paquette, Nicole               W 25

Team TYR (TYR)
  1 Beach, Christopher E           M 37
  2 Buys, Jeni E                   W 38
  3 Hochstein, Erik                M 38
  4 Melick, Karen L                W 50
  5 Warner, Frank                  M 58
  6 Wegner, Dan                    M 35
  7 Weitz, Eric D                  M 37

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Ekstrom, Gretchen F            W 40
  2 Ellis, Andrew F                M 38
  3 Goodison, Michael R            M 35
  4 Grover, Mollie K               W 26
  5 Lynch, Bernard A               M 29
  6 Sample, Autumn C               W 25
  7 Shipp, William M               M 47
  8 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 26

The Houstonian Club (HOST)
  1 Putterman, Dean E              M 45

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Brown, Steven                  M 28
  2 Davie, Matthew G               M 26
  3 Dick, Bill M                   M 60
  4 Gaggero, David                 M 30
  5 Griffith, James M              M 54
  6 Haynie, Dee A                  W 52
  7 Holsman, Trent T               M 26
  8 Jones, Glynn                   M 82
  9 Keck, Mike                     M 47
 10 Knopf, Thomas H                M 59
 11 Leahy, James P                 M 26
 12 Luchini, Stephanie L           W 24
 13 Lyons, Katie A                 W 26
 14 Marshall, Gary N               M 25
 15 Mc Whorter, Michael C          M 33
 16 Meyer, Margery                 W 84
 17 Meyer, Marguerite              W 48
 18 Moretto, Bob                   M 75
 19 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 51
 20 Sanders, Drew Y                M 37
 21 Schilling, Alexander H         M 47
 22 Sherrill, Mike B               M 57
 23 Strand, Robert                 M 61
 24 Stretch, Nancy A               W 67
 25 Wanie, Lee G                   M 33
 26 Welting, Laureen               W 41
 27 Williams, Scott                M 52

Tuolumne County Aquatic Master (TCAM)
  1 Daniels, Larry N               M 61
  2 Todd, Richard T                M 65

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C               W 46
  2 Dodd, Laurie Z                 W 35
  3 Giovanni, Melissa K            W 27
  4 Nikzad, Effie                  W 48
  5 Rodrigues, Gerry A             M 44

UCSB Masters Swimming (UCSB)
  1 Power, Michael L               M 39

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Anderson, Lee B                M 76
  2 Bannan, Brett T                M 24
  3 Barrett, Blake M               M 23
  4 Beyer, Valerie A               W 44
  5 Bradburn, Paulette             W 60
  6 Caligiuri, Dan A               M 51
  7 Callahan, James R              M 45
  8 Carey, Edwin F                 M 61
  9 Chadsey, William L             M 64
 10 Cummins, Andrea K              W 41
 11 Cummins, James A               M 46
 12 Daugherty, Gordon              M 41
 13 Dyer, Nellie C                 W 33
 14 Fasbender, Alice J             W 68
 15 Goodman, Charles H             M 23
 16 Gould, Harold S                M 27
 17 Hauptschein, Richard S         M 48
 18 Hill, Jayne A                  W 45
 19 Jelen, Doug                    M 33
 20 Jurey, Mary K                  W 41
 21 Kempf, Raymond J               M 66
 22 Kline, Joel R                  M 34
 23 Kownslar, Laura H              W 26
 24 Kuykendall, Jeff J             M 37
 25 Ladd, Courtney R               W 23
 26 Lemaistre, Charles F           M 53
 27 Lertzman, Alan                 M 78
 28 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri          W 50
 29 Lyons, Jenny R                 W 25
 30 Mc Pherson, Andrew M           M 60
 31 McNamee, Michael               M 65
 32 Moore, Michael W               M 56
 33 Ninivaggi, Melissa C           W 23
 34 Sather, Robert E               M 64
 35 Shiely, Robin                  W 51
 36 Staunton, Joseph L             M 80
 37 Thomas, Michael R              M 32
 38 Tomasik, Joseph E              M 46
 39 Trull, John I                  M 62
 40 Urbatchka, Colleen A           W 20
 41 Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A       W 49
 42 Vega, Mirtha                   W 51
 43 Yonych, Buster                 M 56

Univ of Stirling (UOS)
  1 Montgomery, Courtnay           W 42

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Allen, Susan J                 W 62
  2 Atondo, Richard E              M 57
  3 Belliveau, Adrienne C          W 23
  4 Chappell, Matthew D            M 43
  5 Churchill, Marisa L            W 30
  6 Commings, Jeff P               M 33
  7 Connolly, Darrin T             M 35
  8 Dornan, Gwen A                 W 44
  9 Gage, Jesse L                  M 26
 10 Grohe, William E               M 73
 11 Huang, Cathy E                 W 52
 12 Kinney, John D                 M 48
 13 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           W 49
 14 Schomburg, Richard D           M 81

Utah Masters Swimming (UTAH)
  1 Baird, Fred C                  M 59
  2 Cockburn, Alistair             M 53
  3 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 56

Vacaville Swim Club (VACA)
  1 Hamilton, Rick M               M 39

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Baron, Kurtis C                M 42
  2 Blatt, Michael J               M 51
  3 Bushey, Lawrence F             M 54
  4 Derr, John M                   M 58
  5 Ghimenti, Lee Anne             W 36
  6 Gruber, Glenn A                M 57
  7 Hardt, Leslie G                W 55
  8 Hedrick, Tim K                 M 43
  9 Kerns, Hubie                   M 57
 10 Mc Conica, Jim                 M 56
 11 Raffaelli, Larry L             M 64
 12 Shaffer, Mike G                M 41

Vermont Masters (VERM)
  1 Southall, Henry                M 67

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Braaten, Kitten                W 51
  2 Cooke, Todd                    M 45
  3 Durrant, Betsy                 W 65
  4 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 65
  5 Kaufmann, Karen E              W 42
  6 Malsbury, David B              M 45
  7 Marens, Susan E                W 65
  8 Schreiner, Beth                W 66
  9 Seubert, Trish                 W 38
 10 Stevenson, Chris L             M 42
 11 Woods, Tom M                   M 64

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Alexander, Joan E              W 75
  2 Alexander, Martha A            W 57
  3 Brittingham, Regina            W 55
  4 Crittenden, Leianne S          W 50
  5 De Lacy, James R               M 60
  6 Dennis, D Craig                M 61
  7 Duggan, Karen L                W 36
  8 Edwards, Kenneth S             M 52
  9 Farrand, David N               M 52
 10 Galine, Donald L               M 61
 11 Guadagni, Peter M              M 52
 12 Harms, Kildine J               W 53
 13 Hart, Gene E                   M 54
 14 Haworth, A Emory               M 71
 15 Haworth, Joyce M               W 69
 16 Johnston, William H            M 88
 17 Kraetzer, Midge S              W 68
 18 Landers, Patty                 W 50
 19 Nonaka, Andy J                 M 27
 20 Nonaka, Marissa G              W 28
 21 O'Brien, Charlene A            W 50
 22 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 50
 23 Perilman, Jim E                M 68
 24 Ryerson, Douglas L             M 53
 25 Santos, Debbie M               W 38
 26 Santos, Roque J                M 39
 27 Smith, Richard T               M 87
 28 Smyers, Jesse B                M 60
 29 Swigert, Debbie M              W 51
 30 Wen, Patrick                   M 34
 31 Wickman, Art                   M 52

Washington State University Ma (WSU)
  1 Crooks, Natalie A              W 22
  2 Garcia, Doug A                 M 45
  3 Hawthorne, Nathan              M 21
  4 Hurley, Daniel                 M 27
  5 Lyons, Jason M                 M 22
  6 Marett, Emily                  W 25
  7 Nelson, Annika T               W 27
  8 Schmelzer, Devin J             M 23
  9 Smith, Eric A                  M 30

West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O)
  1 Ames-Klein, Kiley C            W 30
  2 Bordovsky, Mauro               M 50
  3 Brannock, Justin S             M 26
  4 Dantzler, Amy L                W 42
  5 Deangelis, Rocky R             M 34
  6 Figueiredo, Paulo              M 61
  7 Genkinger, Scott D             M 48
  8 Graham, Errol                  M 47
  9 Kaufmann, Jon C                M 30
 10 Mc Kenna, Joel                 M 37
 11 Medina, Valerie                W 46
 12 Ogorzelec, Gregg A             M 40
 13 Olver, Brian J                 M 29
 14 Reudy, Tom                     M 52
 15 Russell, Jonathan P            M 24
 16 Schmidt, Matthew B             M 29
 17 Seaton, Jessica W              W 54
 18 Smith, Christopher S           M 22
 19 Wadley, Brian                  M 27
 20 West, Sherry B                 W 29
 21 Wright, Brian W                M 32

Westchester Masters (WM)
  1 Levy, Daniel J                 M 41
  2 Miller, Steven J               M 53

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Allen, Peter J                 M 48
  2 Bauman, John H                 M 76
  3 Christenson, Candy J           W 60
  4 Diel, Jessica A                W 26
  5 Dyer, Curtis W                 M 53
  6 Dyer, Lisa S                   W 42
  7 Havel, Germaine L              W 58
  8 Holland, David A               M 48
  9 Kiefer, Stacey L               W 29
 10 Kranpitz, Nancy                W 62
 11 Maltry, Cynthia L              W 52
 12 Murray, Mike                   M 56
 13 Mykleby, Geoff L               M 54
 14 Nowak, Peter J                 M 25
 15 Paulsen, Curtis A              M 47
 16 Rambadt, Donald C              M 37
 17 Rau, Jocelyn M                 W 28
 18 Schaetz, Daniel J              M 36
 19 Schaetz, Trina R               W 34
 20 Schneider, Erin E              W 28
 21 Schneider, Leah R              W 22
 22 Schneider, Sarah M             W 31
 23 Seidler, Jeanne                W 60
 24 Seidler, Mindy E               W 27
 25 Settimi, Nora C                W 36
 26 Stich, Chris S                 W 30
 27 Stich, Darryl D                M 31
 28 Tiltmann, Laren A              M 37
 29 Van Cleave, Julie M            W 48
 30 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       W 33
 31 White, Bob L                   M 52
 32 Young, Timothy                 M 36

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Boak, Carolyn F                W 62
  2 Boak, Thomas D                 M 63
  3 Bower, Barbara M               W 69
  4 Bower, Dick                    M 76
  5 Campbell, Geoff E              M 37
  6 Carter, Gary T                 M 57
  7 Crecelius, Nancy A             W 37
  8 Gebhart, Janis R               W 42
  9 Gellatly, Jill E               W 39
 10 Heuer, Brigitte C              W 47
 11 Marshall, D Scot               M 50
 12 Morton, Andrea N               W 45
 13 Nunnallee, Deborah L           W 51
 14 Schatz, Gary L                 M 52
 15 White, Lisa L                  W 48
 16 White, Steve G                 M 46

YMCA Indy Swim Fit (ISF)
  1 Hubbard, John                  M 27
  2 Meyers, Susan L                W 65

Yuba City Raquet Club (YCRC)
  1 Finch, Merry B                 W 52
  2 Lee, Stanley H                 M 50
  3 Taylor, Barbara G              W 52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #21
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #50
Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #25