2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Men 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Russell, Jonathan P           24 WH2O    53.57
  2  Vythoulkas, Chris G           23 FLAQ    53.87
  3  Walker, Casey                 22 SAWS    53.90
  4  Egnaczak, Luke K              22 NMMS    56.33
  5  Kroll, Alden E                24  PNA    57.12
  6  Cuticchia, Tommie A           24  CSI    58.19
  7  Jordan, Richard L             21  PNA  1:00.00
  8  Fanning, Mark A               21  PNA  1:01.00
  9  Lang, Matthew E               24  CMS  1:02.79
 10  Lintz, Ian M                  20  SNM  1:03.30
 11  Schmelzer, Devin J            23  WSU  1:03.50
 12  Hercher, Jeremy Q             22 ROSE  1:03.50
 13  Alne, Thomas J                18  GSM  1:04.00
 14  Rice, Jordan R                22  PNA  1:05.88
 15  O'Hern, David                 23  PNA  1:06.99
25-29
  1  Cardoso, Rick V               28  NEM    54.00
  2  Auxier, James T               28  SKY    55.00
  3  Baker, Matthew T              27 NYCH    57.50
  4  Donath, Jonathan L            26 ARIZ    57.70
  5  Johnsen, Nathan H             26 OREG    57.83
  6  Snow, McGregor A              28  PNA  1:00.00
  7  Ludwig, Jackson G             26  PNA  1:01.00
  8  Hassan, Omar A                26 ARIZ  1:02.37
  9  Kamikawa, Gary W              29  PNA  1:04.80
30-34
  1  Commings, Jeff P              33  USF    51.55
  2  Hezky, Peter M                31 STVN    53.10
  3  Fitzpatrick, William J        34 OREG    55.38
  4  Arnold, Mark A                32  PNA    55.80
  5  Thomas, Michael R             32 UNAT    56.50
  6  Wright, Brian W               32 WH2O    58.50
  7  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          30 MINN    59.88
  8  Mauk, Christopher D           30 SBAS  1:00.12
  9  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           31  SSM  1:00.45
 10  Kaufmann, Jon C               30 WH2O  1:02.10
 11  Foster, Jared                 31  CMS  1:05.36
 12  Grim, Frederick E             30 REDT  1:13.05
 13  Deangelis, Rocky R            34 WH2O  1:14.00
35-39
  1  Bohlman, Lance                36  SNM    52.00
  2  Wegner, Dan                   35  TYR    55.60
  3  Hamilton, Rick M              39 VACA    55.97
  4  Tiltmann, Laren A             37 WMAC    57.51
  5  Weitz, Eric D                 37  TYR    57.69
  6  Bargwell, Steve T             36 MICH    57.90
  7  Rubenstein, Joel B            37 GAJA  1:02.59
  8  Ashmore, Michael              35 SMSC  1:02.99
  9  Connolly, Darrin T            35  USF  1:03.30
 10  Gill, Mark A                  38  SKY  1:05.00
 11  Letendre, Peter J             37  NEM  1:09.66
40-44
  1  Stevenson, Chris L            42 VMST    52.00
  2  Keppeler, John H              40  PNA    54.30
  3  Horgan, Chris T               42 REDT    56.11
  4  Mays, Brent                   42 SCSA    56.69
  5  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM    57.78
  6  Ballard, Pat M                44 MARY    57.80
  7  Hiltabiddle, Steve            40  GSM    57.99
  8  Pushka, Dave                  43   IM    58.00
  9  Morley, David F               41 SWIF    58.39
 10  Fischer, Niel E               42 CHIC    59.00
 11  Butcher, Gano                 43 OREG  1:00.50
 12  Joyner, Thomas T              42  CMS  1:03.08
 13  Scheaffer, Raymond E          43 ALMA  1:03.50
 14  Fish, Bob A                   43  PNA  1:03.83
 15  Daugherty, Gordon             41 UNAT  1:04.88
 16  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS  1:05.84
 17  Bratton, Wes L                42 INWM  1:06.00
 18  Jones, Jeff R                 44 BRYB  1:15.00
45-49
  1  Klein, Jonathan E             49 NCMS    56.48
  2  Specht, William L             49  SPM    56.50
  3  Djang, Lincoln P              47 INWM    57.19
  4  Anderson, Bruce A             46  LNM    58.80
  5  Burns, Mike E                 46 MINN    59.00
  6  Olliges, Paul F               45  PNA    59.50
  7  Malsbury, David B             45 VMST  1:00.01
  8  Benner, Tord E                48 NOVA  1:00.50
  9  Belin, Thomas H               45 IAMA  1:00.50
 10  Morales, John R               49  SRM  1:01.20
 11  Otto, Douglas E               48 OREG  1:01.68
 12  Achar, Leon                   45  CDI  1:02.00
 13  Cooke, Todd                   45 VMST  1:02.57
 14  Deloney, Wayne A              47  MVN  1:02.70
 15  Littlefield, James R          47  PNA  1:03.00
 16  Haynie, Carl B                46  PNA  1:03.92
 17  Moore, Robert B               46  PNA  1:04.50
 18  Hendrick, Marty               49 FLAQ  1:04.93
 19  Franklin, Sam D               49  LVM  1:05.00
 20  Wolgemuth, Eric C             46  PNA  1:05.00
 21  Jones, Trevor A               45  PNA  1:05.90
 22  Mann, Edward R                49 OREG  1:07.63
 23  Piper, Roman K                47  PNA  1:08.09
 24  Jaeger, Thomas M              48 MDCM  1:08.41
 25  Mooney, Jack                  47  NEM  1:15.00
 26  Campbell, Chris               46  MVM  1:17.00
 27  Graham, Errol                 47 WH2O  1:21.00
50-54
  1  Djang, Philipp A              52 RHMS    58.00
  2  Supple, Robert C              52 NMMS    59.00
  3  Lemaistre, Charles F          53 UNAT    59.31
  4  Edwards, Wes                  53 OREG  1:00.00
  5  Mykleby, Geoff L              54 WMAC  1:00.50
  6  Heath, Robert H               50  MAM  1:00.80
  7  Morales, Vincent D            50 CARL  1:01.02
  8  Russell, Brian A              50  PNA  1:02.95
  9  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        50  CTM  1:03.00
 10  Hart, Gene E                  54  WCM  1:03.50
 11  Welchlin, Bob                 50 MOVY  1:04.36
 12  Bushey, Lawrence F            54  VCM  1:05.00
 13  Hercher, Heinz                50 ROSE  1:05.50
 14  Tarnapoll, Pete L             50  NAM  1:06.00
 15  Sylvester, John E             50  PNA  1:06.50
 16  Farrand, David N              52  WCM  1:07.00
 17  Freeborn, Stephen L           51  PNA  1:07.50
 18  Knowlton, Bill                54  PNA  1:08.40
 19  Wagoner, Victor E             51 LAPS  1:08.73
 20  Foreaker, Don C               54  SRM  1:09.00
 21  Smith, Jim P                  50 NMMS  1:09.37
 22  Stanley, Phillip              54  PNA  1:10.00
 23  Smith, Matthew F              50  PNA  1:11.00
 24  Cabrey, David D               51 INWM  1:12.00
 25  Reichle, Luke                 51 MSCM  1:20.68
55-59
  1  Bober, Richard S              56 NCMS  1:02.17
  2  Jacobs, Ronald                55  PNA  1:03.00
  3  Johnson, Clifford H           55  SNM  1:03.50
  4  Mann, Steve A                 55 OREG  1:04.10
  5  Chaney, Richard R             56 MICH  1:04.40
  6  Thompson, Frank L             55 MICH  1:04.70
  7  Warner, Frank                 58  TYR  1:06.00
  8  Tempest, David P              56  PNA  1:12.70
  9  Yonych, Buster                56 UNAT  1:14.50
 10  Koenig, Mike                  55  PNA  1:18.60
 11  Wilkins, Bob                  58 MSBC  1:20.10
 12  Goedde, Russell C             57  PNA  1:37.00
60-64
  1  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    54.50
  2  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    55.52
  3  Burns, Richard                63  TAM  1:02.00
  4  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:04.00
  5  Smith, Robert S               63 OREG  1:04.40
  6  Strand, Robert                61  TOC  1:06.75
  7  Galine, Donald L              61  WCM  1:08.88
  8  Stout, Jon                    60 OREG  1:09.30
  9  McColly, Michael              61  PNA  1:10.00
 10  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:12.00
 11  Parsons, Roger L              60 GOLD  1:14.20
 12  Raffaelli, Larry L            64  VCM  1:15.00
 13  McKinlay, Michael             63  PNA  1:16.79
 14  Looye, Aart                   63 MSBC  1:20.18
65-69
  1  McDougall, Allan K            66  PNA  1:18.01
  2  Lake, Brent L                 69 OREG  1:21.32
  3  Reid, Walt E                  66  PNA  1:21.50
  4  Norris, Robert F              68  DAM  1:23.00
  5  Fasbender, Barry A            69 STAN  1:24.15
  6  Carlson, Lee A                66  PNA  1:28.35
  7  Monahan, Richard S            65 METR  1:33.31
  8  Reynolds, Bing                66  CMS  1:47.00
  9  McNamee, Michael              65 UNAT  2:00.00
70-74
  1  Thayer, George D              71 OREG  1:20.20
  2  Mugavin, Ron                  70 METR  1:22.13
  3  Grohe, William E              73  USF  1:33.96
  4  Knight, Vernon E              72 HIMA  1:45.00
  5  Bronson, Hiram S              72  PNA  2:30.00
75-79
  1  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA  1:22.05
  2  Mc Connell, Stan              75 HBSC  1:25.00
  3  Kimball, Ken                  76 SDSM  1:34.70
  4  Hathaway, Pierre              76  CVM  1:40.00
  5  Stupfel, Don L                79 SMMM  1:47.88
  6  Bauman, John H                76 WMAC  1:50.07
80-84
  1  Webster, Dale A               81 SDSM  1:29.35
  2  Truby, Jack O                 82  CMS  1:42.00
  3  Edwards, James K              84  NEM  1:43.00
  4  Miesen, Lee J                 80 OREG  1:45.00
  5  Silverstein, Lou              80 ARIZ  1:48.00
  6  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM  1:49.68
  7  Wilson, Win B                 80  NEM  1:50.00
  8  Gallaher, Larry J             81 GAJA  2:03.90
  9  Staunton, Joseph L            80 UNAT  2:13.06
 10  Roudebush, George M           82  PNA  2:19.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #35
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #41
Sponsor #50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #14