2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Ptasnik, Elliot J             23 NYCH    26.56
  2  Copsey, Shane R               24  CMS    28.15
  3  Smith, Christopher S          22 WH2O    28.50
  4  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ    28.88
  5  Lang, Matthew E               24  CMS    29.97
  6  Rice, Jordan R                22  PNA    31.14
  7  Cleary, Kevin H               23 OREG    31.63
  8  Goodman, Charles H            23 UNAT    35.20
25-29
  1  Marshall, Gary N              25  TOC    26.00
  2  Schmidt, Matthew B            29 WH2O    26.99
  3  Esposito, James C             27 STVN    27.00
  4  Ervin, Anthony L              25 NYCH    27.11
  5  Allan, John F                 27  BAC    27.50
  6  Fry, Jon M                    27 ALEX    27.51
  7  Helfers, Alex R               27   IM    27.80
  8  Tate, Rich                    27 SAWS    28.12
  9  Ambrose, Shawn P              27 NYCH    28.32
 10  Zwick, Jamie H                26  LVM    28.50
 11  Fain, Jeremy S                29 REDT    28.66
 12  Ecklund, Tait C               25  SNM    29.31
 13  Ignatov, Alex                 25  DAM    29.50
 14  Bogdan, Sander B              28  PNA    29.89
 15  Uchitel, Dmitry               27  LVM    30.00
 16  Hubbard, John                 27  ISF    30.64
 17  Snow, McGregor A              28  PNA    31.00
 18  Walker, Martin J              28  DAM    31.18
 19  Price, Joe E                  28 OHSP    31.46
 20  Hassan, Omar A                26 ARIZ    31.85
 21  Aydin, Emre B                 26 REDT    31.90
 22  Porco, Filippo M              29 NCMS    31.99
 23  Sayah, George S               28  PNA    31.99
 24  Carse, Michael R              27  FOG    32.00
 25  Benedict, William M           27  SMS    32.00
30-34
  1  Commings, Jeff P              33  USF    25.98
  2  Masumoto, Kenji               30  LVM    28.00
  3  Walkenhorst, Jared W          32  NEM    28.00
  4  Shivers, Todd C               32 OOPS    28.99
  5  Stich, Darryl D               31 WMAC    31.19
  6  Morrison, John                34   IM    31.48
  7  Foster, Ryan F                31  SSM    31.81
  8  Eide, Duke                    33  PNA    32.13
  9  Rosaria, Steven M             32  PNA    32.23
 10  Leid, Jeff G                  33 ARIZ    32.50
 11  Glass, Mark                   32 DAMM    33.19
 12  Lassen, Jason D               34  PNA    36.00
35-39
  1  Santos, Roque J               39  WCM    27.99
  2  Goodison, Michael R           35 TERR    28.05
  3  Schaetz, Daniel J             36 WMAC    28.50
  4  Tiltmann, Laren A             37 WMAC    28.50
  5  Doherty, Todd S               36  PNA    28.79
  6  Tessin, Christopher D         36  PNA    29.00
  7  Stafford, Jeffrey S           37 FLAQ    29.17
  8  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST    29.41
  9  Hurley, Todd M                38  PNA    29.65
 10  Yee, Justin C                 36 OREG    30.58
 11  Jones, Kenton R               39 SDSM    30.81
 12  Waud, Timothy P               39 OREG    31.09
 13  Petrilla, Eric A              37  SNM    31.33
 14  Rushman, Christopher J        35  SKY    31.46
 15  Austin, Brandon K             35  PNA    31.70
 16  Rambadt, Donald C             37 WMAC    31.81
 17  Hartley, Michael G            37 INWM    32.14
 18  Sato, John J                  35  PNA    33.00
 19  Kickert, Brad J               35  PNA    33.00
 20  Hansen, Mike                  39  PNA    35.00
 21  Letendre, Peter J             37  NEM    35.95
40-44
  1  Scottoline, Brian P           42 STAN    27.20
  2  Cox, Randy R                  44  CMS    28.80
  3  Campbell, Drew D              42  NEM    29.20
  4  Landry, Richard               43 MMSC    29.65
  5  Mandel, Gil                   40 NBAC    30.00
  6  Goldman, Brian H              42 NCMS    30.88
  7  Levy, Daniel J                41   WM    30.96
  8  Kabel, Douglas A              41 OREG    31.30
  9  Smith, Daniel C               44  PNA    31.72
 10  Keever, Nate                  40  CMS    31.77
 11  Baron, Kurtis C               42  VCM    32.01
 12  Chappell, Matthew D           43  USF    32.51
 13  Fitzgerald, Jerome K          41 SWIF    32.53
 14  Goessman, John B              42  PNA    32.55
 15  Blavatnik, Alex               42 FLAQ    32.66
 16  Brostuen, David A             42  CMS    32.87
 17  Crowley, Kevin J              43 MESC    33.10
 18  Kahl, Steven E                44  CMS    33.22
 19  Groth, Bruce D                44 INWM    33.34
 20  Norman, Charles L             40  PNA    33.35
 21  Hecker, Dennis                43  LVM    33.36
 22  Ducolon, David                43  PNA    34.00
 23  Kalthoff, Karsten             40 FLAQ    35.77
 24  Kennedy, Keith C              44  PNA    36.00
 25  Bronson, Matthew F            41 INWM    41.00
45-49
  1  Blank, Jon W                  47 NCMS    27.33
  2  Baca, Jon L                   47  PNA    28.82
  3  Huffmire, David B             48  SNM    29.00
  4  Malsbury, David B             45 VMST    29.22
  5  Tongate, Terry L              46 NOVA    29.90
  6  Matysek, Jim                  47 NIAG    29.91
  7  Holland, David A              48 WMAC    30.00
  8  Jackson, Robert L             47  PNA    30.00
  9  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST    30.00
 10  Allen, Peter J                48 WMAC    30.11
 11  Heinemann, William A          49 NIAG    30.12
 12  Raine, Charlie                47 LAPS    30.20
 13  Schafer, Ron P                49 HSAM    30.50
 14  Kenny, John                   46 DAMM    30.50
 15  Hering, Brad V                45  PNA    30.65
 16  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*    31.50
 17  Hamm, Michael L               49 LAPS    31.75
 18  Lee, Marshall M               48  CMS    32.20
 19  O'Brien, Michael M            45  CMS    33.00
 20  Tomasik, Joseph E             46 UNAT    33.00
 21  Sumerfield, Bill H            46 OREG    33.02
 22  Seibert, Thomas B             48  MOO    33.83
 23  Naviaux, William J            47  SNM    33.84
 24  Macias, Jesse G               49 INWM    33.93
 25  Cummins, James A              46 UNAT    34.00
 26  Gerke, Charles R              47 INWM    34.13
 27  Lamar, Thomas C               46 INWM    39.00
 28  Kriekenbeck, Glen             45  PNA    45.00
50-54
  1  Eldred, Spencer C             50 HIMA    28.30
  2  Groselle, Jack R              52 O*H*    28.91
  3  Wagoner, Victor E             51 LAPS    29.73
  4  Schmitz, Robert               54 NCMS    29.98
  5  Neville, Richard              50 FAST    30.00
  6  Ryerson, Douglas L            53  WCM    30.20
  7  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          51 NOVA    31.00
  8  Morrison, Robert W            53 INWM    31.12
  9  Blatt, Michael J              51  VCM    31.53
 10  Beaudin, Gilles JA            52 EBSC    31.75
 11  Philbrick, Larry K            54 OREG    31.93
 12  Croshier, Mark W              51 SDSM    32.13
 13  Marshall, D Scot              50 WMST    32.50
 14  Kopp, Lindsey R               50 MINN    33.00
 15  Lee, Stanley H                50 YCRC    33.00
 16  Heyes, Greg                   52 LAPS    33.50
 17  Wright, Mark                  53 MERR    33.50
 18  Baker, Loren A                53  PNA    34.00
 19  Christensen, Thomas F         51  LVM    34.53
 20  Dauser, John W                51 NOVA    34.57
 21  Reeder, Bill D                54  PNA    34.80
 22  Reichle, Luke                 51 MSCM    35.10
 23  Leonard, Frank W              52  PNA    35.16
 24  Lewis, Dave                   50 MOVY    35.21
 25  Norsen, Marc A                50  PNA    35.50
55-59
  1  Stark, Allen L                58 OREG    30.63
  2  MacDonald, Lee H              55  CMS    30.80
  3  Kerns, Hubie                  57  VCM    31.00
  4  Capers, Jim                   55 DAMM    31.23
  5  Derr, John M                  58  VCM    31.50
  6  Wright, Robert W              56 MOVY    31.79
  7  Fischer, Chuck                55  CMS    32.15
  8  Mann, Steve A                 55 OREG    32.20
  9  Owens, Carl H                 55 MOST    33.32
 10  Hansen, Steve                 55 MICH    33.53
 11  Atondo, Richard E             57  USF    34.00
 12  Wright, Larry E               58  PNA    34.38
 13  Barnick, Robert A             55 MELO    34.50
 14  Frisch, David J               58 SQST    34.63
 15  Dasch, Vern E                 57 OREG    35.00
 16  Wikander, Carroll D           55 OREG    35.16
 17  Ridinger, Kim S               55  LNM    35.40
 18  Sloan, John                   55   IM    36.43
 19  Sherwood, Reggie              55 OREG    36.59
 20  Collins, Greg                 58  PNA    38.00
 21  Murray, Mike                  56 WMAC    38.17
 22  Zell, Kenneth M               59 OREG    39.00
 23  Chaney, Richard R             56 MICH    41.00
 24  Campbell, James R             58  PNA    45.00
60-64
  1  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    28.58
  2  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    29.20
  3  Strand, Robert                61  TOC    30.00
  4  Frost, Kenneth A              62  TAM    31.50
  5  Kronfeld, Louis R             64  NEM    31.63
  6  Parlapiano, Gary J            60  TAM    31.75
  7  Furlan, Dan J                 60   IM    31.90
  8  Boak, Thomas D                63 WMST    32.50
  9  Abbott, William A             61  CMS    32.70
 10  Smith, Robert S               63 OREG    32.90
 11  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    33.03
 12  Smyers, Jesse B               60  WCM    33.10
 13  Peterson, Steven B            60  PNA    33.44
 14  Carey, Edwin F                61 UNAT    34.05
 15  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    35.00
 16  Brown, Wayne R                64 INWM    35.88
 17  Lambert, Roy D                60 OREG    36.85
 18  Wakelin, Fred W               64 SWFA    37.00
 19  Trull, John I                 62 UNAT    37.11
 20  Leet, John W                  61  PNA    37.20
 21  Wright, Ben                   64  TAM    38.25
 22  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    38.30
 23  Sather, Robert E              64 UNAT    39.25
 24  McKinlay, Michael             63  PNA    40.96
 25  Juhala, Richard H             63 OREG    41.00
 26  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    51.90
 27  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    53.25
 28  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:00.00
65-69
  1  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM    33.45
  2  Freshley, Mike R              66 SDSM    33.70
  3  Puchalski, Donald J           68 FACT    34.94
  4  Loewe, Raymond D              65 PAFC    35.00
  5  Kilbourne, Charles E          67 FACT    35.90
  6  Perilman, Jim E               68  WCM    36.40
  7  Clark, Jerry                  69 NCMS    38.00
  8  Reid, Walt E                  66  PNA    38.50
  9  Hinnen, Michael L             65 INWM    41.50
 10  Cody, Frank J                 66 MICH    41.66
 11  Mellow, Bill                  65 OREG    42.00
 12  Dormann, Mike L               66  PNA  1:10.00
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 70  SBM    34.50
  2  Johnston, Bob                 70 MARY    36.50
  3  Best, Bob                     74 SDSM    37.00
  4  O'Brien, Dennis A             71  CMS    37.02
  5  Patten, Bob W                 72  CMS    37.60
  6  Bellem, Ray D                 70 ARIZ    39.36
  7  Mugavin, Ron                  70 METR    40.00
  8  Thayer, George D              71 OREG    41.50
  9  Rehfeldt, Don L               72  PNA    47.00
 10  Jelinek, Don P                73   MM    48.40
 11  Bronson, Hiram S              72  PNA    49.85
75-79
  1  Taylor, Thomas T              76  PNA    40.00
  2  Knowles, Percy sr. A          76 SWIF    40.68
  3  Woods, Albert H               78 METR    41.69
  4  Bond, William R               75 ARIZ    41.97
  5  Haartz, F H Ted               79 ARIZ    45.00
  6  Bower, Dick                   76 WMST    46.45
  7  Bauman, John H                76 WMAC    46.49
  8  Hubbard, Donald J             79 SDSM    49.35
  9  Gallaher, Jerry               78  PNA    53.13
80-84
  1  Miesen, Lee J                 80 OREG    47.56
  2  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM    48.35
  3  Gallaher, Larry J             81 GAJA    58.20
85-89
  1  Young, Gilbert N              85 OREG    57.20
  2  Holden, Andrew W              88 OREG  1:04.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #14
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #21
Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #20