2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 6 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          23 MOVY    59.53
  2  Busche, Kelly C               22 ARIZ  1:00.00
  3  Minehan, Jill N               20  PNA  1:00.45
  4  Weiner, Meika                 21 INWM  1:00.79
  5  Andelson, Angela C            20 SCAM  1:01.20
  6  Rietze, Susan M               24 SWOM  1:04.00
  7  Schneider, Leah R             22 WMAC  1:05.40
  8  Belliveau, Adrienne C         23  USF  1:07.56
  9  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          23 UNAT  1:10.50
 10  Palenica, Lisa A              20 ARIZ  1:11.00
25-29
  1  Linke, Lyndsey M              27  CMS    59.71
  2  Livingston, Megan R           29  PNA  1:02.08
  3  Diel, Jessica A               26 WMAC  1:02.25
  4  Lee, Jackie                   26 REDT  1:03.32
  5  Jasmann, Christine W          27  CMS  1:03.89
  6  Liberty, Laurel               25   IM  1:05.00
  7  Singler, Maggie M             27 STVN  1:05.60
  8  Elwonger, Stephanie L         29 OREG  1:06.17
  9  Seago, Leslie                 25   IM  1:07.45
 10  Schneider, Erin E             28 WMAC  1:07.50
 11  Sample, Autumn C              25 TERR  1:07.93
 12  Kiefer, Stacey L              29 WMAC  1:08.89
 13  Gustafson, Aubree M           26 OREG  1:09.79
 14  Nonaka, Marissa G             28  WCM  1:09.83
 15  Picek, Lisa E                 27 STVN  1:09.99
 16  Zolla, Christy N              29 SMSC  1:10.02
 17  Milam, Helen M                25 GAJA  1:10.67
 18  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        27 REDT  1:11.14
 19  Seidler, Mindy E              27 WMAC  1:12.46
 20  Hiebert, Stephanie            29 SLAM  1:16.00
 21  Zywica, Jolene                25   IM  1:16.37
30-34
  1  Dillon, Jean M                33  PNA  1:04.16
  2  Welch, Michele A              30 REDT  1:08.50
  3  Bode, Christy M               31  MVN  1:10.12
  4  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      33 WMAC  1:10.98
  5  Bauman, Jennifer L            34  GSM  1:11.09
  6  Traher, Michelle M            32 SDSM  1:13.50
  7  Gordon, Jennifer W            33 GAJA  1:16.95
  8  Atkinson, Karen E             32  NEM  1:17.11
  9  Fulton, Robin E               31 MICH  1:25.00
35-39
  1  Chow, Michelle H              38 DAMM  1:01.37
  2  Reece, Margaret E             35 CHIC  1:03.48
  3  Titzel, Shannon M             36 AKMS  1:04.47
  4  Hegeberg, Linda K             37  PNA  1:05.63
  5  Schwartz, Michelle L          35 NCMS  1:07.95
  6  Collett, Tracy L              36 GAJA  1:08.00
  7  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  1:10.32
  8  Wessling, Patricia M          38 MAAC  1:10.75
  9  Young, Susie S                37 OREG  1:10.80
 10  Reykdal, Kim                  35  PNA  1:12.45
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        41  CMS    55.64
  2  Lohberg, Birgit R             41 GOLD    58.01
  3  Delmage, Arlene               44 OREG  1:02.81
  4  Scott, Anna T Pettis          44  CMS  1:08.00
  5  Layzer, Martha M              42  PNA  1:11.66
  6  Berrueta, Gabriela            40   SC  1:12.00
  7  Adams, Kari S                 41  LVM  1:12.50
  8  Beyer, Valerie A              44 UNAT  1:30.00
45-49
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  1:01.50
  2  Block, Andrea J               45   IM  1:02.50
  3  Granger, Traci S              49 LAPS  1:04.00
  4  Crouch, Kim H                 45  CMS  1:04.33
  5  Faurot, Michelle A            46 REDT  1:06.50
  6  Quinlan, Karen A              45 COTA  1:07.30
  7  Edwards, Kris E               45 BGWM  1:08.00
  8  Foley, Sharon E               47 OREG  1:10.50
  9  Ciampa, Cindy                 47  SKY  1:10.56
 10  Nowack, Susan J               46  SRM  1:11.12
 11  Dymerski, Yvonne              46  PNA  1:13.60
 12  Gibson, Kathy S               46 RMST  1:14.00
 13  Hill, Jayne A                 45 UNAT  1:14.44
 14  Caswell, Mary J               46 OREG  1:16.60
 15  Graham, Kathy E               49 MSBC  1:18.40
 16  Jensen, Sue                   46  NEM  1:18.85
 17  Spence, Debby R               45  PNA  1:20.73
 18  Keyser, Donna H               49  PNA  1:45.00
50-54
  1  Lippold, Mary B               51  PNA  1:05.50
  2  O'Brien, Charlene A           50  WCM  1:06.00
  3  Swigert, Debbie M             51  WCM  1:08.00
  4  Glassman, Debbie A            53  PNA  1:12.70
  5  Jaeger, Dawn                  50  PNA  1:18.00
  6  Huang, Cathy E                52  USF  1:18.00
  7  Sawyer, Robyn L               50 MSBC  1:20.00
  8  Wolf, Karen                   51  PNA  1:21.00
  9  Taylor, Barbara G             52 YCRC  1:21.23
 10  Braaten, Kitten               51 VMST  1:23.02
 11  Bailey, Ann J                 51  PNA  1:23.69
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  55  TAM  1:04.00
  2  Roche, Carolyn M              56  CMS  1:15.00
  3  Tyler, A Susan                58  SNM  1:19.15
  4  Quill, Catherine J            57   IM  1:22.00
  5  Asleson, Elke M               55 OREG  1:23.35
  6  Rousseau, Sandi               59 OREG  1:28.00
  7  Young, Lydia L                58  CMS  1:28.27
  8  Blackburn, Jean L             55  PNA  1:31.10
  9  Thurston, Becky J             58 HIMA  1:34.69
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST  1:16.20
  2  Ward, Joy                     64 OREG  1:23.55
  3  Welch, Sarah                  60  PNA  1:24.00
  4  Veater, Betty B               60 BRYB  1:26.05
  5  Allen, Susan J                62  USF  1:30.00
  6  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC  1:32.58
  7  Magee, Carolyn M              61 INWM  1:34.26
  8  Lebsack, Linda M              60  CMS  1:43.00
65-69
  1  Jebe, Margit H                68 SWFA  1:35.00
  2  Kraetzer, Midge S             68  WCM  1:40.00
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST  1:41.72
  4  Kowalski, Joyce               65 MICH  1:51.05
  5  Marens, Susan E               65 VMST  1:57.17
70-74
  1  Tullman, Patricia A           70  FMM  1:50.00
  2  Munger, Peony                 72 INWM  2:37.89
75-79
  1  Roper, Gail P                 77 ARIZ  1:41.00
  2  Alexander, Joan E             75  WCM  1:55.00
80-84
  1  Krauser, June                 80 GOLD  2:43.00
  2  Dunn, Betty C                 82 NIAG  2:55.88
  3  Stupfel, Gloria M             80 SMMM  3:25.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #42
Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #41