2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        41  CMS    55.64
  2  Lohberg, Birgit R             41 GOLD    58.01
  3  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          23 MOVY    59.53
  4  Linke, Lyndsey M              27  CMS    59.71
  5  Busche, Kelly C               22 ARIZ  1:00.00
  6  Minehan, Jill N               20  PNA  1:00.45
  7  Weiner, Meika                 21 INWM  1:00.79
  8  Andelson, Angela C            20 SCAM  1:01.20
  9  Chow, Michelle H              38 DAMM  1:01.37
 10  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  1:01.50
 11  Livingston, Megan R           29  PNA  1:02.08
 12  Diel, Jessica A               26 WMAC  1:02.25
 13  Block, Andrea J               45   IM  1:02.50
 14  Delmage, Arlene               44 OREG  1:02.81
 15  Lee, Jackie                   26 REDT  1:03.32
 16  Reece, Margaret E             35 CHIC  1:03.48
 17  Jasmann, Christine W          27  CMS  1:03.89
 18  Granger, Traci S              49 LAPS  1:04.00
 19  Val, Laura B                  55  TAM  1:04.00
 20  Rietze, Susan M               24 SWOM  1:04.00
 21  Dillon, Jean M                33  PNA  1:04.16
 22  Crouch, Kim H                 45  CMS  1:04.33
 23  Titzel, Shannon M             36 AKMS  1:04.47
 24  Liberty, Laurel               25   IM  1:05.00
 25  Schneider, Leah R             22 WMAC  1:05.40
 26  Lippold, Mary B               51  PNA  1:05.50
 27  Singler, Maggie M             27 STVN  1:05.60
 28  Hegeberg, Linda K             37  PNA  1:05.63
 29  O'Brien, Charlene A           50  WCM  1:06.00
 30  Elwonger, Stephanie L         29 OREG  1:06.17
 31  Faurot, Michelle A            46 REDT  1:06.50
 32  Quinlan, Karen A              45 COTA  1:07.30
 33  Seago, Leslie                 25   IM  1:07.45
 34  Schneider, Erin E             28 WMAC  1:07.50
 35  Belliveau, Adrienne C         23  USF  1:07.56
 36  Sample, Autumn C              25 TERR  1:07.93
 37  Schwartz, Michelle L          35 NCMS  1:07.95
 38  Edwards, Kris E               45 BGWM  1:08.00
 39  Swigert, Debbie M             51  WCM  1:08.00
 40  Collett, Tracy L              36 GAJA  1:08.00
 41  Scott, Anna T Pettis          44  CMS  1:08.00
 42  Welch, Michele A              30 REDT  1:08.50
 43  Kiefer, Stacey L              29 WMAC  1:08.89
 44  Gustafson, Aubree M           26 OREG  1:09.79
 45  Nonaka, Marissa G             28  WCM  1:09.83
 46  Picek, Lisa E                 27 STVN  1:09.99
 47  Zolla, Christy N              29 SMSC  1:10.02
 48  Bode, Christy M               31  MVN  1:10.12
 49  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  1:10.32
 50  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          23 UNAT  1:10.50
 51  Foley, Sharon E               47 OREG  1:10.50
 52  Ciampa, Cindy                 47  SKY  1:10.56
 53  Milam, Helen M                25 GAJA  1:10.67
 54  Wessling, Patricia M          38 MAAC  1:10.75
 55  Young, Susie S                37 OREG  1:10.80
 56  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      33 WMAC  1:10.98
 57  Palenica, Lisa A              20 ARIZ  1:11.00
 58  Bauman, Jennifer L            34  GSM  1:11.09
 59  Nowack, Susan J               46  SRM  1:11.12
 60  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        27 REDT  1:11.14
 61  Layzer, Martha M              42  PNA  1:11.66
 62  Berrueta, Gabriela            40   SC  1:12.00
 63  Reykdal, Kim                  35  PNA  1:12.45
 64  Seidler, Mindy E              27 WMAC  1:12.46
 65  Adams, Kari S                 41  LVM  1:12.50
 66  Glassman, Debbie A            53  PNA  1:12.70
 67  Traher, Michelle M            32 SDSM  1:13.50
 68  Dymerski, Yvonne              46  PNA  1:13.60
 69  Gibson, Kathy S               46 RMST  1:14.00
 70  Hill, Jayne A                 45 UNAT  1:14.44
 71  Roche, Carolyn M              56  CMS  1:15.00
 72  Hiebert, Stephanie            29 SLAM  1:16.00
 73  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST  1:16.20
 74  Zywica, Jolene                25   IM  1:16.37
 75  Caswell, Mary J               46 OREG  1:16.60
 76  Gordon, Jennifer W            33 GAJA  1:16.95
 77  Atkinson, Karen E             32  NEM  1:17.11
 78  Huang, Cathy E                52  USF  1:18.00
 79  Jaeger, Dawn                  50  PNA  1:18.00
 80  Graham, Kathy E               49 MSBC  1:18.40
 81  Jensen, Sue                   46  NEM  1:18.85
 82  Tyler, A Susan                58  SNM  1:19.15
 83  Sawyer, Robyn L               50 MSBC  1:20.00
 84  Spence, Debby R               45  PNA  1:20.73
 85  Wolf, Karen                   51  PNA  1:21.00
 86  Taylor, Barbara G             52 YCRC  1:21.23
 87  Quill, Catherine J            57   IM  1:22.00
 88  Braaten, Kitten               51 VMST  1:23.02
 89  Asleson, Elke M               55 OREG  1:23.35
 90  Ward, Joy                     64 OREG  1:23.55
 91  Bailey, Ann J                 51  PNA  1:23.69
 92  Welch, Sarah                  60  PNA  1:24.00
 93  Fulton, Robin E               31 MICH  1:25.00
 94  Veater, Betty B               60 BRYB  1:26.05
 95  Rousseau, Sandi               59 OREG  1:28.00
 96  Young, Lydia L                58  CMS  1:28.27
 97  Beyer, Valerie A              44 UNAT  1:30.00
 98  Allen, Susan J                62  USF  1:30.00
 99  Blackburn, Jean L             55  PNA  1:31.10
100  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC  1:32.58
101  Magee, Carolyn M              61 INWM  1:34.26
102  Thurston, Becky J             58 HIMA  1:34.69
103  Jebe, Margit H                68 SWFA  1:35.00
104  Kraetzer, Midge S             68  WCM  1:40.00
105  Roper, Gail P                 77 ARIZ  1:41.00
106  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST  1:41.72
107  Lebsack, Linda M              60  CMS  1:43.00
108  Keyser, Donna H               49  PNA  1:45.00
109  Tullman, Patricia A           70  FMM  1:50.00
110  Kowalski, Joyce               65 MICH  1:51.05
111  Alexander, Joan E             75  WCM  1:55.00
112  Marens, Susan E               65 VMST  1:57.17
113  Munger, Peony                 72 INWM  2:37.89
114  Krauser, June                 80 GOLD  2:43.00
115  Dunn, Betty C                 82 NIAG  2:55.88
116  Stupfel, Gloria M             80 SMMM  3:25.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #49
Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #25