2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 5 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Egnaczak, Luke K              22 NMMS    53.49
  2  Vythoulkas, Chris G           23 FLAQ    54.44
  3  Kroll, Alden E                24  PNA    54.77
  4  Saez, Devin F                 23  LVM    55.82
  5  Cuticchia, Tommie A           24  CSI    55.93
  6  Jordan, Richard L             21  PNA    58.00
  7  Bernard, Chris D              21 FLAQ    58.00
  8  Lippold, Miles R              23  PNA    58.00
  9  Cleary, Kevin H               23 OREG    59.39
 10  Ito, Shingo                   23  PNA  1:00.03
 11  Hamma, Lance A                24 INWM  1:00.15
 12  Dibernardo, Dominic J         20 SMSC  1:00.97
 13  Collins, Ken A                20  PNA  1:01.62
 14  Hawthorne, Nathan             21  WSU  1:03.07
25-29
  1  Scalise, Erik L               29  SNM    49.59
  2  Rasmussen, Cody C             29 SWOM    51.85
  3  Weston, Benjamin C            26  SSM    52.85
  4  Fry, Jon M                    27 ALEX    53.04
  5  Benedict, William M           27  SMS    53.39
  6  Ambrose, Shawn P              27 NYCH    54.40
  7  Esposito, James C             27 STVN    54.50
  8  Wilkins, Paul G               25 MSBC    54.91
  9  Marshall, Gary N              25  TOC    55.00
 10  Helfers, Alex R               27   IM    55.20
 11  Nonaka, Andy J                27  WCM    55.35
 12  Strahota, Jeffrey R           26 TERR    56.13
 13  Donath, Jonathan L            26 ARIZ    56.65
 14  Gould, Harold S               27 UNAT    57.00
 15  Javorski, John                28   IM    58.12
 16  Brannock, Justin S            26 WH2O    58.85
 17  Warren, Trevor W              27 SWOM  1:00.00
 18  Uchitel, Dmitry               27  LVM  1:00.00
 19  Juliano, Kevin                27  CMS  1:00.05
 20  Aydin, Emre B                 26 REDT  1:00.50
 21  Pronin, Yan                   26  LVM  1:01.00
 22  Kamikawa, Gary W              29  PNA  1:01.51
30-34
  1  Blessing, Tyler J             34 TXLA    51.12
  2  Commings, Jeff P              33  USF    52.00
  3  Hezky, Peter M                31 STVN    52.80
  4  Stich, Darryl D               31 WMAC    54.37
  5  Polito, Chip                  30 OREG    55.57
  6  Mc Whorter, Michael C         33  TOC    56.00
  7  Shipley, Bill                 32   IM    56.00
  8  Alex, Casey K                 34  PNA    56.22
  9  Anderes, Jeffrey S            30  LVM    56.25
 10  Knittle, Brian D              33  PNA    56.99
 11  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           31  SSM    57.06
 12  Jelen, Doug                   33 UNAT    57.49
 13  Leid, Jeff G                  33 ARIZ    57.62
 14  Eliott, Scot J                32 OREG    58.06
 15  Walker, Jon A                 32  PNA    58.90
 16  Everett, Travis J             30 SAWS    58.99
 17  Martin, Greg J                32  PNA  1:00.50
 18  Malone, Thomas M              34 NYCH  1:01.10
 19  Arnold, Thomas B              32 LTKO  1:01.45
 20  Smith, Eric A                 30  WSU  1:01.49
 21  Mauk, Christopher D           30 SBAS  1:01.60
 22  Su, Billy                     33 NCMS  1:05.02
35-39
  1  Sorensen, Michael J           39 AKMS    51.23
  2  Schaetz, Daniel J             36 WMAC    53.90
  3  Hochstein, Erik               38  TYR    54.67
  4  Goodison, Michael R           35 TERR    55.13
  5  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           38  MVN    55.49
  6  Power, Michael L              39 UCSB    55.75
  7  Taylor, Curtis L              35 OREG    56.00
  8  Ellis, Andrew F               38 TERR    57.50
  9  Bargwell, Steve T             36 MICH    57.86
 10  Drawz, Troy A                 39 OREG    58.90
 11  Gill, Mark A                  38  SKY    59.00
 12  Winter, Doug                  38  PNA  1:02.00
 13  Mc Kenna, Joel                37 WH2O  1:02.32
40-44
  1  Stevenson, Chris L            42 VMST    51.50
  2  Hiltabiddle, Steve            40  GSM    51.84
  3  Shaffer, Mike G               41  VCM    53.50
  4  Segal, William N              42  JAM    53.80
  5  Ozun, Sabri                   43  LVM    54.25
  6  Mays, Brent                   42 SCSA    54.73
  7  Stewart, Henry D              43 NCMS    55.00
  8  Eichler, Brad                 41 ARKM    55.03
  9  Cleaver, Oliver               44 SAWS    57.59
 10  Hopson, Bruce E               41 SLAM    57.70
 11  Morley, David F               41 SWIF    57.79
 12  Powers, Robert M              43  PNA    58.50
 13  Butcher, Gano                 43 OREG    58.55
 14  Kabel, Douglas A              41 OREG    58.62
 15  Bockius, Edward C             40  NEM    59.50
 16  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ  1:00.00
 17  Campbell, Drew D              42  NEM  1:00.20
 18  Goessman, John B              42  PNA  1:00.33
 19  Joyner, Thomas T              42  CMS  1:01.22
 20  Scheaffer, Raymond E          43 ALMA  1:02.00
 21  Fish, Bob A                   43  PNA  1:02.12
 22  Martin, Rob D                 41  PNA  1:02.40
 23  Levy, Daniel J                41   WM  1:02.77
 24  Norman, Charles L             40  PNA  1:04.07
 25  McDermott, David A            44  PNA  1:04.31
 26  Karyukin, Andrei              41 OREG  1:14.00
 27  Jones, Jeff R                 44 BRYB  1:25.00
45-49
  1  Baker, Dennis G               45 OREG    51.60
  2  Kenny, John                   46 DAMM    53.50
  3  Specht, William L             49  SPM    53.50
  4  Vela, Steven P F              46  PNA    55.00
  5  Blank, Jon W                  47 NCMS    55.15
  6  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM    55.31
  7  Klein, Jonathan E             49 NCMS    55.69
  8  Hering, Brad V                45  PNA    56.77
  9  Weiss, Karl A                 46  PNA    57.00
 10  Wells, D Scott                46 FACT    57.00
 11  Redding, Tom                  46 OREG    57.25
 12  Green, Cameron W              47  PNA    57.50
 13  Hollett, Peter G              47 NCMS    57.64
 14  Emison, Thomas W              48 MINN    58.00
 15  White, Steve G                46 WMST    58.75
 16  Coffey, Tom K                 47 CONN    58.83
 17  Johnston, Mark A              46  CMS    59.00
 18  Hauptschein, Richard S        48 UNAT    59.00
 19  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM    59.52
 20  Deloney, Wayne A              47  MVN    59.58
 21  Rose, Cameron D               47 SAWS    59.79
 22  Achar, Leon                   45  CDI  1:00.00
 23  Franklin, Sam D               49  LVM  1:00.45
 24  Finney, Steve C               47  PNA  1:01.20
 25  Kriley, Mike R                48  GSM  1:01.49
 26  Moore, Robert B               46  PNA  1:01.50
 27  Amick, Jim                    45 RIDG  1:01.71
 28  Webster, Jeffrey D            47  SNM  1:02.00
 29  Rowland, Jim                  46   IM  1:02.80
 30  Dybdahl, Eric T               47  PNA  1:03.00
 31  Burr, Chuck                   49 RIDG  1:03.19
 32  Hathaway, David L             46 OREG  1:03.21
 33  Cummins, James A              46 UNAT  1:03.50
 34  Boytler, Bruce J              48  PNA  1:04.00
 35  Paulsen, Curtis A             47 WMAC  1:04.00
 36  Jones, Michael P              46  PNA  1:04.19
 37  Romdane, Rachid               48  PNA  1:04.40
 38  Shipp, William M              47 TERR  1:04.50
 39  Schaufler, Kirby D            47  PNA  1:04.57
 40  Stoermer, Paul F              46  PNA  1:05.00
 41  Webber, Paul M                48  PNA  1:07.50
 42  Graham, Errol                 47 WH2O  1:09.00
 43  Lamar, Thomas C               46 INWM  1:15.00
50-54
  1  Graham, Donald                52  PNA    55.89
  2  Hess, Richard W               52  CMS    56.00
  3  Griffith, James M             54  TOC    56.50
  4  O'Brien, Kerry L              50  WCM    56.55
  5  Smith, Darrell J              50 MINN    57.84
  6  Lautman, Scott M              54  PNA    58.50
  7  Martin, Doug                  54 ARKM    59.00
  8  Edwards, Kenneth S            52  WCM    59.06
  9  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          51 NOVA    59.50
 10  Erickson, Tim D               50 FLAQ    59.70
 11  Russell, Brian A              50  PNA    59.76
 12  Heather, Michael R            53  MVN    59.94
 13  Reudy, Tom                    52 WH2O  1:00.00
 14  Lamour, Didier B              50 MINN  1:00.75
 15  Kevan, Stephen D              52 OREG  1:02.00
 16  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             51 TXLA  1:02.97
 17  Stehlin, Ed H                 51  CMS  1:03.00
 18  Freeborn, Stephen L           51  PNA  1:03.27
 19  Romano, Greg                  51  JAM  1:03.50
 20  Portelance, Ronald C          50  PNA  1:04.99
 21  Spellberg, Geoff              51  TAM  1:05.14
 22  Miller, Steven J              53   WM  1:05.40
 23  Moore, Hugh C                 52  PNA  1:06.00
 24  Ghaffarifar, Manu             50  CMS  1:06.00
 25  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         53   IM  1:07.00
 26  Peyton, Mike W                51 OREG  1:08.80
 27  Durban, Eric                  51  PNA  1:12.00
55-59
  1  Baird, Fred C                 59 UTAH    59.50
  2  Trevisan, Paul T              55 GOLD  1:01.00
  3  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM  1:01.00
  4  Johnson, Clifford H           55  SNM  1:01.50
  5  Van Nort, Steven              55 LAPS  1:01.51
  6  Derr, John M                  58  VCM  1:02.00
  7  Brockhahn, Leonard J          56 MICH  1:04.00
  8  Pendleton, Mike L             55 OREG  1:04.43
  9  Worden, Mark F                55 OREG  1:06.25
 10  Callahan, Pat                 57 SLAM  1:07.26
 11  Wright, Larry E               58  PNA  1:07.50
 12  Gleason, Steve L              55 DSSM  1:09.50
 13  McGraw, Dennis D              55 NCMS  1:09.90
 14  Carter, Gary T                57 WMST  1:10.00
 15  Lintz, Steven P               56  SNM  1:11.00
 16  Knopf, Thomas H               59  TOC  1:12.00
 17  Fisk, Floyd M                 55 SAWS  1:16.70
 18  Harris, Craig L               56  PNA  1:24.05
60-64
  1  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    51.28
  2  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    52.88
  3  Abrahams, Richard T           62  CMS    57.00
  4  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    57.00
  5  Selles, Carl H                60  CMS  1:03.00
  6  Abbott, William A             61  CMS  1:03.40
  7  Meyerhoff, Rick D             60  TAM  1:05.00
  8  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O  1:05.00
  9  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:10.00
 10  Monohon, Paul E               61  PNA  1:10.00
 11  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:10.70
 12  Trull, John I                 62 UNAT  1:12.48
 13  Silvey, Michael R             62 OREG  1:16.00
 14  Buys, Joe D                   62 MICH  1:17.70
 15  Wright, Ben                   64  TAM  1:18.50
 16  Colonnese, Michael A          63  MVN  1:18.97
65-69
  1  Sheeley, Cappy R              65 HIMA  1:02.00
  2  Stewart, Dick                 67 NOVA  1:08.50
  3  Petersen, Bert L              68 OREG  1:13.13
  4  Nakata, Ronald K              68 OREG  1:15.00
  5  Fasbender, Barry A            69 STAN  1:18.71
  6  Perilman, Jim E               68  WCM  1:20.55
  7  Kilbourne, Charles E          67 FACT  1:21.10
  8  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  1:22.00
  9  Mohr, Ralph W                 65 OREG  1:23.07
 10  Cody, Frank J                 66 MICH  1:32.29
70-74
  1  O'Brien, Dennis A             71  CMS  1:11.04
  2  Haworth, A Emory              71  WCM  1:25.00
  3  Szasz, Ivan J                 70 MSBC  1:36.30
  4  Plummer, Mark A               70  CMS  1:43.24
75-79
  1  Bond, William R               75 ARIZ  1:40.14
  2  Sonia, Donald F               77 GOLD  1:45.20
80-84
  1  Foster, Warren A              82 O*H*  2:40.09
85-89
  1  Holden, Andrew W              88 OREG  2:15.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #44