2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 5 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L               29  SNM    49.59
  2  Blessing, Tyler J             34 TXLA    51.12
  3  Sorensen, Michael J           39 AKMS    51.23
  4  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    51.28
  5  Stevenson, Chris L            42 VMST    51.50
  6  Baker, Dennis G               45 OREG    51.60
  7  Hiltabiddle, Steve            40  GSM    51.84
  8  Rasmussen, Cody C             29 SWOM    51.85
  9  Commings, Jeff P              33  USF    52.00
 10  Hezky, Peter M                31 STVN    52.80
 11  Weston, Benjamin C            26  SSM    52.85
 12  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    52.88
 13  Fry, Jon M                    27 ALEX    53.04
 14  Benedict, William M           27  SMS    53.39
 15  Egnaczak, Luke K              22 NMMS    53.49
 16  Specht, William L             49  SPM    53.50
 17  Shaffer, Mike G               41  VCM    53.50
 18  Kenny, John                   46 DAMM    53.50
 19  Segal, William N              42  JAM    53.80
 20  Schaetz, Daniel J             36 WMAC    53.90
 21  Ozun, Sabri                   43  LVM    54.25
 22  Stich, Darryl D               31 WMAC    54.37
 23  Ambrose, Shawn P              27 NYCH    54.40
 24  Vythoulkas, Chris G           23 FLAQ    54.44
 25  Esposito, James C             27 STVN    54.50
 26  Hochstein, Erik               38  TYR    54.67
 27  Mays, Brent                   42 SCSA    54.73
 28  Kroll, Alden E                24  PNA    54.77
 29  Wilkins, Paul G               25 MSBC    54.91
 30  Vela, Steven P F              46  PNA    55.00
 31  Stewart, Henry D              43 NCMS    55.00
 32  Marshall, Gary N              25  TOC    55.00
 33  Eichler, Brad                 41 ARKM    55.03
 34  Goodison, Michael R           35 TERR    55.13
 35  Blank, Jon W                  47 NCMS    55.15
 36  Helfers, Alex R               27   IM    55.20
 37  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM    55.31
 38  Nonaka, Andy J                27  WCM    55.35
 39  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           38  MVN    55.49
 40  Polito, Chip                  30 OREG    55.57
 41  Klein, Jonathan E             49 NCMS    55.69
 42  Power, Michael L              39 UCSB    55.75
 43  Saez, Devin F                 23  LVM    55.82
 44  Graham, Donald                52  PNA    55.89
 45  Cuticchia, Tommie A           24  CSI    55.93
 46  Mc Whorter, Michael C         33  TOC    56.00
 47  Shipley, Bill                 32   IM    56.00
 48  Hess, Richard W               52  CMS    56.00
 49  Taylor, Curtis L              35 OREG    56.00
 50  Strahota, Jeffrey R           26 TERR    56.13
 51  Alex, Casey K                 34  PNA    56.22
 52  Anderes, Jeffrey S            30  LVM    56.25
 53  Griffith, James M             54  TOC    56.50
 54  O'Brien, Kerry L              50  WCM    56.55
 55  Donath, Jonathan L            26 ARIZ    56.65
 56  Hering, Brad V                45  PNA    56.77
 57  Knittle, Brian D              33  PNA    56.99
 58  Gould, Harold S               27 UNAT    57.00
 59  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    57.00
 60  Weiss, Karl A                 46  PNA    57.00
 61  Wells, D Scott                46 FACT    57.00
 62  Abrahams, Richard T           62  CMS    57.00
 63  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           31  SSM    57.06
 64  Redding, Tom                  46 OREG    57.25
 65  Jelen, Doug                   33 UNAT    57.49
 66  Green, Cameron W              47  PNA    57.50
 67  Ellis, Andrew F               38 TERR    57.50
 68  Cleaver, Oliver               44 SAWS    57.59
 69  Leid, Jeff G                  33 ARIZ    57.62
 70  Hollett, Peter G              47 NCMS    57.64
 71  Hopson, Bruce E               41 SLAM    57.70
 72  Morley, David F               41 SWIF    57.79
 73  Smith, Darrell J              50 MINN    57.84
 74  Bargwell, Steve T             36 MICH    57.86
 75  Bernard, Chris D              21 FLAQ    58.00
 76  Emison, Thomas W              48 MINN    58.00
 77  Lippold, Miles R              23  PNA    58.00
 78  Jordan, Richard L             21  PNA    58.00
 79  Eliott, Scot J                32 OREG    58.06
 80  Javorski, John                28   IM    58.12
 81  Lautman, Scott M              54  PNA    58.50
 82  Powers, Robert M              43  PNA    58.50
 83  Butcher, Gano                 43 OREG    58.55
 84  Kabel, Douglas A              41 OREG    58.62
 85  White, Steve G                46 WMST    58.75
 86  Coffey, Tom K                 47 CONN    58.83
 87  Brannock, Justin S            26 WH2O    58.85
 88  Drawz, Troy A                 39 OREG    58.90
 89  Walker, Jon A                 32  PNA    58.90
 90  Everett, Travis J             30 SAWS    58.99
 91  Gill, Mark A                  38  SKY    59.00
 92  Martin, Doug                  54 ARKM    59.00
 93  Johnston, Mark A              46  CMS    59.00
 94  Hauptschein, Richard S        48 UNAT    59.00
 95  Edwards, Kenneth S            52  WCM    59.06
 96  Cleary, Kevin H               23 OREG    59.39
 97  Baird, Fred C                 59 UTAH    59.50
 98  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          51 NOVA    59.50
 99  Bockius, Edward C             40  NEM    59.50
100  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM    59.52
101  Deloney, Wayne A              47  MVN    59.58
102  Erickson, Tim D               50 FLAQ    59.70
103  Russell, Brian A              50  PNA    59.76
104  Rose, Cameron D               47 SAWS    59.79
105  Heather, Michael R            53  MVN    59.94
106  Uchitel, Dmitry               27  LVM  1:00.00
107  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ  1:00.00
108  Achar, Leon                   45  CDI  1:00.00
109  Reudy, Tom                    52 WH2O  1:00.00
110  Warren, Trevor W              27 SWOM  1:00.00
111  Ito, Shingo                   23  PNA  1:00.03
112  Juliano, Kevin                27  CMS  1:00.05
113  Hamma, Lance A                24 INWM  1:00.15
114  Campbell, Drew D              42  NEM  1:00.20
115  Goessman, John B              42  PNA  1:00.33
116  Franklin, Sam D               49  LVM  1:00.45
117  Aydin, Emre B                 26 REDT  1:00.50
118  Martin, Greg J                32  PNA  1:00.50
119  Lamour, Didier B              50 MINN  1:00.75
120  Dibernardo, Dominic J         20 SMSC  1:00.97
121  Trevisan, Paul T              55 GOLD  1:01.00
122  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM  1:01.00
123  Pronin, Yan                   26  LVM  1:01.00
124  Malone, Thomas M              34 NYCH  1:01.10
125  Finney, Steve C               47  PNA  1:01.20
126  Joyner, Thomas T              42  CMS  1:01.22
127  Arnold, Thomas B              32 LTKO  1:01.45
128  Kriley, Mike R                48  GSM  1:01.49
129  Smith, Eric A                 30  WSU  1:01.49
130  Moore, Robert B               46  PNA  1:01.50
131  Johnson, Clifford H           55  SNM  1:01.50
132  Van Nort, Steven              55 LAPS  1:01.51
133  Kamikawa, Gary W              29  PNA  1:01.51
134  Mauk, Christopher D           30 SBAS  1:01.60
135  Collins, Ken A                20  PNA  1:01.62
136  Amick, Jim                    45 RIDG  1:01.71
137  Scheaffer, Raymond E          43 ALMA  1:02.00
138  Derr, John M                  58  VCM  1:02.00
139  Kevan, Stephen D              52 OREG  1:02.00
140  Sheeley, Cappy R              65 HIMA  1:02.00
141  Winter, Doug                  38  PNA  1:02.00
142  Webster, Jeffrey D            47  SNM  1:02.00
143  Fish, Bob A                   43  PNA  1:02.12
144  Mc Kenna, Joel                37 WH2O  1:02.32
145  Martin, Rob D                 41  PNA  1:02.40
146  Levy, Daniel J                41   WM  1:02.77
147  Rowland, Jim                  46   IM  1:02.80
148  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             51 TXLA  1:02.97
149  Stehlin, Ed H                 51  CMS  1:03.00
150  Dybdahl, Eric T               47  PNA  1:03.00
151  Selles, Carl H                60  CMS  1:03.00
152  Hawthorne, Nathan             21  WSU  1:03.07
153  Burr, Chuck                   49 RIDG  1:03.19
154  Hathaway, David L             46 OREG  1:03.21
155  Freeborn, Stephen L           51  PNA  1:03.27
156  Abbott, William A             61  CMS  1:03.40
157  Romano, Greg                  51  JAM  1:03.50
158  Cummins, James A              46 UNAT  1:03.50
159  Paulsen, Curtis A             47 WMAC  1:04.00
160  Brockhahn, Leonard J          56 MICH  1:04.00
161  Boytler, Bruce J              48  PNA  1:04.00
162  Norman, Charles L             40  PNA  1:04.07
163  Jones, Michael P              46  PNA  1:04.19
164  McDermott, David A            44  PNA  1:04.31
165  Romdane, Rachid               48  PNA  1:04.40
166  Pendleton, Mike L             55 OREG  1:04.43
167  Shipp, William M              47 TERR  1:04.50
168  Schaufler, Kirby D            47  PNA  1:04.57
169  Portelance, Ronald C          50  PNA  1:04.99
170  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O  1:05.00
171  Meyerhoff, Rick D             60  TAM  1:05.00
172  Stoermer, Paul F              46  PNA  1:05.00
173  Su, Billy                     33 NCMS  1:05.02
174  Spellberg, Geoff              51  TAM  1:05.14
175  Miller, Steven J              53   WM  1:05.40
176  Ghaffarifar, Manu             50  CMS  1:06.00
177  Moore, Hugh C                 52  PNA  1:06.00
178  Worden, Mark F                55 OREG  1:06.25
179  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         53   IM  1:07.00
180  Callahan, Pat                 57 SLAM  1:07.26
181  Wright, Larry E               58  PNA  1:07.50
182  Webber, Paul M                48  PNA  1:07.50
183  Stewart, Dick                 67 NOVA  1:08.50
184  Peyton, Mike W                51 OREG  1:08.80
185  Graham, Errol                 47 WH2O  1:09.00
186  Gleason, Steve L              55 DSSM  1:09.50
187  McGraw, Dennis D              55 NCMS  1:09.90
188  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:10.00
189  Monohon, Paul E               61  PNA  1:10.00
190  Carter, Gary T                57 WMST  1:10.00
191  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:10.70
192  Lintz, Steven P               56  SNM  1:11.00
193  O'Brien, Dennis A             71  CMS  1:11.04
194  Knopf, Thomas H               59  TOC  1:12.00
195  Durban, Eric                  51  PNA  1:12.00
196  Trull, John I                 62 UNAT  1:12.48
197  Petersen, Bert L              68 OREG  1:13.13
198  Karyukin, Andrei              41 OREG  1:14.00
199  Lamar, Thomas C               46 INWM  1:15.00
200  Nakata, Ronald K              68 OREG  1:15.00
201  Silvey, Michael R             62 OREG  1:16.00
202  Fisk, Floyd M                 55 SAWS  1:16.70
203  Buys, Joe D                   62 MICH  1:17.70
204  Wright, Ben                   64  TAM  1:18.50
205  Fasbender, Barry A            69 STAN  1:18.71
206  Colonnese, Michael A          63  MVN  1:18.97
207  Perilman, Jim E               68  WCM  1:20.55
208  Kilbourne, Charles E          67 FACT  1:21.10
209  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  1:22.00
210  Mohr, Ralph W                 65 OREG  1:23.07
211  Harris, Craig L               56  PNA  1:24.05
212  Jones, Jeff R                 44 BRYB  1:25.00
213  Haworth, A Emory              71  WCM  1:25.00
214  Cody, Frank J                 66 MICH  1:32.29
215  Szasz, Ivan J                 70 MSBC  1:36.30
216  Bond, William R               75 ARIZ  1:40.14
217  Plummer, Mark A               70  CMS  1:43.24
218  Sonia, Donald F               77 GOLD  1:45.20
219  Holden, Andrew W              88 OREG  2:15.00
220  Foster, Warren A              82 O*H*  2:40.09
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #45
Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #36
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #35