2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 42 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Gallagher, Marion P           24  PNA  1:09.00
  2  Bailey, Karla                 23   IM  1:09.99
  3  Leeming, Lindsey A            22  LVM  1:11.00
  4  Kunze, Brittany N             23  PNA  1:15.70
  5  Coburn, Angela M              23 OREG  1:16.81
  6  Kilgore, Stacy L              22 NMMS  1:18.69
  7  Ladd, Courtney R              23 UNAT  1:22.54
  8  Heath, Kristen B              24 OREG  1:22.88
  9  Moore, Sarah M                21  PNA  1:23.00
 10  Couch, Natalie M              24  AWJ  1:23.50
 11  Tomlinson-Macias, Rachel E    22 INWM  1:23.77
25-29
  1  Lloyd, Allison                26   IM  1:06.75
  2  Showell, Brianna              27 OREG  1:09.79
  3  Chamberlin, Melissa           26 METR  1:10.22
  4  McLuckie, Lisa                28 FLAQ  1:11.00
  5  Kownslar, Laura H             26 UNAT  1:11.45
  6  Martin, Jennifer M            26 FLAQ  1:12.34
  7  Diel, Jessica A               26 WMAC  1:12.52
  8  Lotts, Kelly C                29  PNA  1:13.20
  9  Lyons, Katie A                26  TOC  1:13.50
 10  Downing, Jennifer             28  NEM  1:13.69
 11  Picek, Lisa E                 27 STVN  1:13.79
 12  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          27 RMST  1:14.08
 13  Friedman, Jodie L             25 NYCH  1:15.00
 14  Humphries, Jane E             25  NEM  1:15.61
 15  Nelson, Annika T              27  WSU  1:16.00
 16  Paquette, Nicole              25 RIDG  1:16.55
 17  Gustafson, Aubree M           26 OREG  1:17.36
 18  Milam, Helen M                25 GAJA  1:18.00
 19  Lawrence, Kari C              25 NCMS  1:18.51
 20  Lee, Jackie                   26 REDT  1:19.50
 21  Smith, Andrea R               25 OREG  1:20.52
 22  Crandell, Kelly J             26  PNA  1:20.73
 23  Seidler, Mindy E              27 WMAC  1:21.61
 24  Bunker, Erin L                27  PNA  1:23.85
 25  Sorensen, Jennifer M          26  PNA  1:30.00
30-34
  1  McClelland, Katie             30 DAMM  1:04.64
  2  Schaetz, Trina R              34 WMAC  1:10.34
  3  Schneider, Sarah M            31 WMAC  1:11.44
  4  Dillon, Jean M                33  PNA  1:11.82
  5  Hatakeyama, Chio E            32 ALEX  1:13.66
  6  Logar, Christine M            34  PNA  1:14.00
  7  Bauman, Jennifer L            34  GSM  1:19.65
  8  Rees, Karla E                 34  MVM  1:21.49
  9  Reaburn, Laurie               30 MOVY  1:21.60
 10  Gordon, Jennifer W            33 GAJA  1:21.87
 11  Rea, Maureen R                31  PNA  1:22.06
 12  Wells, Janette                34 OREG  1:22.10
 13  Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A      30 OREG  1:23.54
 14  Kramer, Ellen M               32 OREG  1:24.16
 15  Ellis, Emilie C               32  PNA  1:24.40
 16  Barker, Heather M             33  CMS  1:25.02
 17  Taggart, Angela R             32 AKMS  1:26.37
 18  Bork, Holly D                 30  PNA  1:39.74
35-39
  1  Farmer, Leanne C              35 CARL  1:11.50
  2  Hegeberg, Linda K             37  PNA  1:12.58
  3  Duggan, Karen L               36  WCM  1:14.00
  4  Collett, Tracy L              36 GAJA  1:16.00
  5  Buys, Jeni E                  38  TYR  1:16.49
  6  Settimi, Nora C               36 WMAC  1:17.29
  7  Haberstich, Carrie            35   IM  1:18.47
  8  Sondgroth, Tracey A           35  PNA  1:20.56
  9  Law, Cathy                    39 OREG  1:21.78
 10  Bussart, Megan M              36  PNA  1:22.00
 11  Frieder, Marisa               37 OREG  1:23.18
 12  Sanguinet, Amanda K           36 STAN  1:24.54
 13  Harnett, Jennifer A           35  JAM  1:25.00
 14  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  1:28.00
 15  Edberg, Heather C             35 INWM  1:30.00
 16  Antilla, Kristine L           38  PNA  1:32.28
 17  McCullough, Janae E           37  PNA  1:46.89
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        41  CMS  1:03.09
  2  Nowak, Elizabeth A            43 NCMS  1:12.23
  3  Campbell, Ellen A             44  CMS  1:13.50
  4  Lee, Sarah B                  40  CMS  1:14.00
  5  Berrueta, Gabriela            40   SC  1:15.00
  6  Kupan, Cheryl A               42  NEM  1:15.20
  7  Cummins, Andrea K             41 UNAT  1:17.00
  8  Watkins, Elizabeth A          41 OREG  1:18.00
  9  Quitasol, Wendy               44 NBAC  1:19.00
 10  Jurey, Mary K                 41 UNAT  1:19.10
 11  Dantzler, Amy L               42 WH2O  1:19.95
 12  Scott, Sheryl L               44  NEM  1:22.71
 13  Whitney, Jamie F              42  PNA  1:24.19
 14  Crino, Heide P                40  CMS  1:24.20
 15  Barry, Robin B                40  LVM  1:24.25
 16  Speir, Kris                   43  PNA  1:25.00
 17  Delmage, Arlene               44 OREG  1:25.00
 18  Del Rio, Laura L              41  PNA  1:26.20
 19  Dillenburg, Roberta G         44 RMST  1:26.80
 20  Kerley, Lisamarie M           41 ALMA  1:28.59
 21  Blomberg, Audrey M            41  PNA  1:40.29
45-49
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           45 SDSM  1:06.13
  2  Crouch, Kim H                 45  CMS  1:12.93
  3  Wilber, Dara                  47 PALM  1:14.41
  4  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST  1:17.44
  5  Kessler, Laura L              46 O*H*  1:17.50
  6  Berg, Tonya K                 48  PNA  1:18.00
  7  Henderson, Kristin W          46 RIDG  1:18.66
  8  Howard, Laura T               46  BAM  1:19.36
  9  Gibson, Kathy S               46 RMST  1:20.75
 10  Walker, Melinda B Greig       49 AKMS  1:21.00
 11  Gaynor, Patty A               46  NEM  1:22.07
 12  Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A      49 UNAT  1:22.48
 13  Spear, Karlin T               47 INWM  1:22.55
 14  Hill, Jayne A                 45 UNAT  1:24.19
 15  Diddams, Margaret A D         45  PNA  1:25.27
 16  Bartholomew, Kirsten          48 LAPS  1:26.00
 17  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST  1:26.07
 18  Binz, Karin S                 45 LAPS  1:26.30
 19  Van Cleave, Julie M           48 WMAC  1:27.26
 20  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST  1:27.50
 21  Redwine, Roxanne J            47 OREG  1:27.95
 22  Nolte, Susan D                46  CMS  1:27.95
 23  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        46 FLAQ  1:32.37
 24  White, Lisa L                 48 WMST  1:34.35
 25  Roof, Anna Lea                46 MOVY  1:42.60
50-54
  1  Melick, Karen L               50  TYR  1:15.00
  2  Crittenden, Leianne S         50  WCM  1:15.50
  3  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  1:15.63
  4  Crabbe, Colette M             50 OREG  1:16.00
  5  Jaunzeme, Andra               54  PNA  1:19.00
  6  Finch, Merry B                52 YCRC  1:20.80
  7  Smith, Paula J                52 AKMS  1:21.90
  8  Wheeler, Barbara C            50  TAM  1:22.50
  9  Rosener, Karen K              53  CMS  1:24.90
 10  Kinnear, Renee J              52 SFAM  1:26.54
 11  Yarbrough, Kim                50 TXLA  1:27.91
 12  Sullivan, Linda E             51  PNA  1:30.00
 13  Seaton, Jessica W             54 WH2O  1:31.00
 14  Johnson, Janet S              52  PNA  1:31.60
 15  Johns, Margaret S             52  NEM  1:31.92
 16  Smath, Meg                    50  SKY  1:32.56
 17  Cosens, Barbara A             51 INWM  1:34.71
 18  Sherwood, Dianne              53 OREG  1:43.67
55-59
  1  Hummel, Barbara R             55  NEM  1:19.38
  2  Alexander, Martha A           57  WCM  1:25.23
  3  O'Brien, Trudy A              57  CMS  1:34.00
  4  Granovsky, Lora               56 NOVA  1:34.44
  5  Casey, Kathrine J             58  PNA  1:41.25
  6  Reina, Ann E                  56 NAST  1:43.38
60-64
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             61 OREG  1:26.00
  2  Dillon, Sally A               60  PNA  1:33.49
  3  Litt, Arni H                  61  PNA  1:34.00
  4  Miller, Kaetche               60  PNA  1:35.43
  5  Webb, Linda J                 61 FLAQ  1:36.24
  6  Dameron, Pam D                61 SQST  1:36.50
  7  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  1:38.31
  8  Wise, Louise                  64  CMS  1:40.00
  9  Adams, Carol H                63  NEM  1:46.49
 10  Schreiber, Shirley J          60 INWM  1:49.47
 11  Weinberg, Wendy L             61 ARIZ  1:49.99
 12  Hansen, Marsha P              60  PNA  1:50.60
 13  Vallandigham, Jeanette L      60 INWM  1:58.54
65-69
  1  Jebe, Margit H                68 SWFA  1:33.50
  2  Durrant, Betsy                65 VMST  1:35.00
  3  Kight, Betty G                65 MOST  1:43.27
  4  Marens, Susan E               65 VMST  1:45.49
  5  Dyck, Grace C                 65  CMS  1:48.00
  6  Whitlock, Shelly              67 MOST  1:55.48
  7  Haworth, Joyce M              69  WCM  2:01.71
70-74
  1  Ryman, Donna M                70  CMS  1:48.50
  2  Buchannan, Peggy              74  CMS  2:10.06
  3  Bryce, Karen G                73  PNA  2:16.25
  4  Munger, Peony                 72 INWM  2:16.34
  5  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     73 NCMS  2:20.52
75-79
  1  Bohl, Nan H                   78 MOVY  1:45.95
  2  Gladwell, Gail A              75  PNA  2:12.90
  3  Snyder, Hannelore             76 SLAM  2:18.00
85-89
  1  Christian, Betty              85 MOVY  2:45.75
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #13
Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #47
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #25