2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 41 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Marshall, Gary N              25  TOC    56.00
  2  Commings, Jeff P              33  USF    56.11
  3  Ptasnik, Elliot J             23 NYCH    57.53
  4  Santos, Roque J               39  WCM    57.99
  5  Esposito, James C             27 STVN    59.00
  6  Blank, Jon W                  47 NCMS    59.19
  7  Schmidt, Matthew B            29 WH2O    59.99
  8  Allan, John F                 27  BAC  1:00.00
  9  Walkenhorst, Jared W          32  NEM  1:00.00
 10  Goodison, Michael R           35 TERR  1:00.68
 11  Tessin, Christopher D         36  PNA  1:01.00
 12  Scottoline, Brian P           42 STAN  1:01.00
 13  Fry, Jon M                    27 ALEX  1:01.53
 14  Kroll, Alden E                24  PNA  1:01.57
 15  Morris, Chad                  30   IM  1:01.90
 16  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ  1:01.99
 17  Masumoto, Kenji               30  LVM  1:02.00
 18  Valley, Scott R               29  SSM  1:02.10
 19  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:02.38
 20  Smith, Christopher S          22 WH2O  1:02.41
 21  Eldred, Spencer C             50 HIMA  1:02.50
 22  Copsey, Shane R               24  CMS  1:02.51
 23  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:02.60
 24  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST  1:02.89
 25  Cox, Randy R                  44  CMS  1:03.00
 26  Groselle, Jack R              52 O*H*  1:03.10
 27  Schaetz, Daniel J             36 WMAC  1:03.50
 28  Ignatov, Alex                 25  DAM  1:03.50
 29  Zwick, Jamie H                26  LVM  1:03.50
 30  Ambrose, Shawn P              27 NYCH  1:03.84
 31  Anderson, Bruce A             46  LNM  1:03.90
 32  Cardoso, Rick V               28  NEM  1:04.00
 33  Lynch, Bernard A              29 TERR  1:04.00
 34  Ludwig, Jackson G             26  PNA  1:04.00
 35  Ecklund, Tait C               25  SNM  1:04.21
 36  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:04.29
 37  Fain, Jeremy S                29 REDT  1:04.35
 38  Malsbury, David B             45 VMST  1:04.40
 39  Landry, Richard               43 MMSC  1:04.76
 40  Doherty, Todd S               36  PNA  1:04.85
 41  Polito, Chip                  30 OREG  1:04.86
 42  Bogdan, Sander B              28  PNA  1:04.87
 43  Schafer, Ron P                49 HSAM  1:04.90
 44  Rose, Cameron D               47 SAWS  1:04.91
 45  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST  1:05.00
 46  Holland, David A              48 WMAC  1:05.00
 47  Jackson, Robert L             47  PNA  1:05.00
 48  Tongate, Terry L              46 NOVA  1:05.10
 49  Allen, Peter J                48 WMAC  1:05.29
 50  Hurley, Todd M                38  PNA  1:05.30
 51  Barrett, Blake M              23 UNAT  1:05.35
 52  Strand, Robert                61  TOC  1:05.50
 53  Smiley, Jon M                 45 TXLA  1:05.57
 54  Stafford, Jeffrey S           37 FLAQ  1:05.61
 55  Matysek, Jim                  47 NIAG  1:05.67
 56  Heinemann, William A          49 NIAG  1:05.67
 57  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM  1:05.70
 58  Hamm, Michael L               49 LAPS  1:05.93
 59  Schmitz, Robert               54 NCMS  1:05.98
 60  Raine, Charlie                47 LAPS  1:06.00
 61  Wagoner, Victor E             51 LAPS  1:06.19
 62  Lang, Matthew E               24  CMS  1:06.21
 63  Stanchak, Michael B           25  CMS  1:06.30
 64  Hamilton, Rick M              39 VACA  1:06.52
 65  Baca, Jon L                   47  PNA  1:06.63
 66  MacDonald, Lee H              55  CMS  1:06.80
 67  Ritter, Justin P              31 SCAM  1:06.84
 68  Huffmire, David B             48  SNM  1:07.00
 69  Kerns, Hubie                  57  VCM  1:07.00
 70  Leahy, James P                26  TOC  1:07.00
 71  Busch, Ralph T                50  PNA  1:07.00
 72  Capers, Jim                   55 DAMM  1:07.04
 73  McCarthy, Darren M            41 OREG  1:07.10
 74  Walker, Martin J              28  DAM  1:07.13
 75  Morrison, John                34   IM  1:07.16
 76  Jones, Kenton R               39 SDSM  1:07.23
 77  Campbell, Drew D              42  NEM  1:07.30
 78  Neville, Richard              50 FAST  1:07.34
 79  Decker, Robert C              26  PNA  1:07.38
 80  Stark, Allen L                58 OREG  1:07.44
 81  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          51 NOVA  1:07.50
 82  Butcher, Gano                 43 OREG  1:07.56
 83  Ryerson, Douglas L            53  WCM  1:08.00
 84  Mandel, Gil                   40 NBAC  1:08.00
 85  Baron, Kurtis C               42  VCM  1:08.08
 86  Yee, Justin C                 36 OREG  1:08.24
 87  Derr, John M                  58  VCM  1:08.50
 88  Keever, Nate                  40  CMS  1:08.61
 89  Beaudin, Gilles JA            52 EBSC  1:08.75
 90  Goldman, Brian H              42 NCMS  1:08.80
 91  Uchitel, Dmitry               27  LVM  1:08.99
 92  Tomasik, Joseph E             46 UNAT  1:09.00
 93  Frost, Kenneth A              62  TAM  1:09.00
 94  Wright, Robert W              56 MOVY  1:09.02
 95  Rice, Jordan R                22  PNA  1:09.11
 96  Sayah, George S               28  PNA  1:09.11
 97  Austin, Brandon K             35  PNA  1:09.18
 98  Leid, Jeff G                  33 ARIZ  1:09.18
 99  Morrison, Robert W            53 INWM  1:09.30
100  Goessman, John B              42  PNA  1:09.50
101  Clemmons, Jim                 57  MAM  1:09.50
102  Murray, John I                30  PNA  1:09.50
103  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*  1:09.50
104  Cleary, Kevin H               23 OREG  1:09.50
105  Furlan, Dan J                 60   IM  1:09.70
106  Blatt, Michael J              51  VCM  1:09.87
107  Waud, Timothy P               39 OREG  1:09.99
108  Porco, Filippo M              29 NCMS  1:10.00
109  Washburne, Brent C            45 OREG  1:10.00
110  Aydin, Emre B                 26 REDT  1:10.00
111  Price, Joe E                  28 OHSP  1:10.23
112  Heyes, Greg                   52 LAPS  1:10.50
113  Smith, Daniel C               44  PNA  1:10.52
114  Bordovsky, Mauro              50 WH2O  1:10.80
115  Parlapiano, Gary J            60  TAM  1:10.99
116  Beach, Christopher E          37  TYR  1:10.99
117  Bailey, John A                51  PNA  1:11.00
118  Blavatnik, Alex               42 FLAQ  1:11.01
119  Norman, Charles L             40  PNA  1:11.20
120  Hull, Brian C                 41 INWM  1:11.32
121  Collins, Ken A                20  PNA  1:11.39
122  Chappell, Matthew D           43  USF  1:11.41
123  Hartley, Michael G            37 INWM  1:11.43
124  Marshall, D Scot              50 WMST  1:11.60
125  Philbrick, Larry K            54 OREG  1:11.69
126  Rosaria, Steven M             32  PNA  1:11.78
127  Brostuen, David A             42  CMS  1:11.78
128  Davis, Caleb A                33  NEM  1:11.79
129  Glass, Mark                   32 DAMM  1:11.97
130  Kickert, Brad J               35  PNA  1:12.00
131  Carey, Edwin F                61 UNAT  1:12.00
132  Boorstein, Peter P            46 RHMS  1:12.00
133  O'Brien, Michael M            45  CMS  1:12.36
134  Wright, Mark                  53 MERR  1:12.50
135  Hecker, Dennis                43  LVM  1:12.50
136  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:12.73
137  Fischer, Chuck                55  CMS  1:12.82
138  Sumerfield, Bill H            46 OREG  1:12.88
139  Eide, Duke                    33  PNA  1:13.00
140  Sato, John J                  35  PNA  1:13.00
141  Seibert, Thomas B             48  MOO  1:13.27
142  Fitzgerald, Jerome K          41 SWIF  1:13.37
143  Boak, Thomas D                63 WMST  1:13.40
144  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM  1:13.45
145  Peterson, Steven B            60  PNA  1:13.55
146  Groth, Bruce D                44 INWM  1:13.73
147  Lee, Stanley H                50 YCRC  1:13.90
148  Hansen, Steve                 55 MICH  1:13.91
149  Kosenkranius, Leo             47  PNA  1:14.00
150  Ames, Kevin                   49  PNA  1:14.00
151  Frisch, David J               58 SQST  1:14.35
152  Carse, Michael R              27  FOG  1:15.00
153  Williams, Scott               52  TOC  1:15.00
154  Smyers, Jesse B               60  WCM  1:15.10
155  Norsen, Marc A                50  PNA  1:15.16
156  Barnick, Robert A             55 MELO  1:15.32
157  Dauser, John W                51 NOVA  1:15.35
158  Owens, Carl H                 55 MOST  1:15.65
159  Dyck, Mel                     65  CMS  1:16.00
160  Crowley, Kevin J              43 MESC  1:16.20
161  Reeder, Bill D                54  PNA  1:16.50
162  Goodman, Charles H            23 UNAT  1:17.00
163  Dasch, Vern E                 57 OREG  1:17.50
164  Lewis, Dave                   50 MOVY  1:17.54
165  Loewe, Raymond D              65 PAFC  1:18.00
166  Sheeley, Cappy R              65 HIMA  1:18.00
167  Kalthoff, Karsten             40 FLAQ  1:19.10
168  Sloan, John                   55   IM  1:19.11
169  Chadsey, William L            64 UNAT  1:19.75
170  Leet, John W                  61  PNA  1:19.90
171  Laux, Michael A               65 CONN  1:20.00
172  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:20.00
173  Lassen, Jason D               34  PNA  1:20.00
174  Larrivee, Francois P          44  PNA  1:20.00
175  Puchalski, Donald J           68 FACT  1:20.30
176  Wikander, Carroll D           55 OREG  1:21.45
177  Sherwood, Reggie              55 OREG  1:21.45
178  Kilbourne, Charles E          67 FACT  1:21.50
179  Patten, Bob W                 72  CMS  1:21.60
180  Perilman, Jim E               68  WCM  1:22.44
181  Johnston, Bob                 70 MARY  1:22.50
182  McDougall, Allan K            66  PNA  1:23.01
183  Reichle, Luke                 51 MSCM  1:23.22
184  Murray, Mike                  56 WMAC  1:23.35
185  Lambert, Roy D                60 OREG  1:24.01
186  Brown, Wayne R                64 INWM  1:24.14
187  Trull, John I                 62 UNAT  1:24.47
188  Wright, Ben                   64  TAM  1:24.80
189  Collins, Greg                 58  PNA  1:25.00
190  Wakelin, Fred W               64 SWFA  1:25.00
191  Gjerdrum, Barry H             37  PNA  1:25.00
192  Peterson, Dick A              70 SMMM  1:25.00
193  Ness, Kerry A                 37  PNA  1:26.46
194  Best, Bob                     74 SDSM  1:27.00
195  Reid, Walt E                  66  PNA  1:27.00
196  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:27.30
197  Bellem, Ray D                 70 ARIZ  1:29.50
198  Badiozamani, Kas R            38  PNA  1:29.50
199  Carlson, Craig C              60  PNA  1:30.56
200  Knowles, Percy sr. A          76 SWIF  1:31.25
201  Piemme, Frank M               82 SDSM  1:32.00
202  Cody, Frank J                 66 MICH  1:33.35
203  Hinnen, Michael L             65 INWM  1:33.50
204  Mellow, Bill                  65 OREG  1:35.00
205  Woods, Albert H               78 METR  1:35.43
206  Hardwick, David M             55 SWOM  1:38.40
207  Sather, Robert E              64 UNAT  1:38.64
208  Haartz, F H Ted               79 ARIZ  1:39.00
209  Mugavin, Ron                  70 METR  1:40.00
210  Bond, William R               75 ARIZ  1:42.54
211  Hansen, Ron P                 58  PNA  1:44.06
212  Rehfeldt, Don L               72  PNA  1:46.00
213  Bauman, John H                76 WMAC  1:47.90
214  Miesen, Lee J                 80 OREG  1:48.00
215  Jelinek, Don P                73   MM  1:50.00
216  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM  1:55.93
217  Gallaher, Jerry               78  PNA  2:12.68
218  Gallaher, Larry J             81 GAJA  2:22.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #35