2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 39 Men 50 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bannan, Brett T               24 UNAT    23.30
  2  Saez, Devin F                 23  LVM    23.70
  3  Egnaczak, Luke K              22 NMMS    23.78
  4  Ptasnik, Elliot J             23 NYCH    24.21
  5  Bernard, Chris D              21 FLAQ    24.50
  6  Vythoulkas, Chris G           23 FLAQ    24.55
  7  Calhoun, Terence A            21  PNA    25.96
  8  Chmeliovas, Audrius P         24  PNA    26.00
  9  Barrett, Blake M              23 UNAT    26.21
 10  Collins, Ken A                20  PNA    26.40
 11  Dibernardo, Dominic J         20 SMSC    26.43
 12  Lippold, Miles R              23  PNA    26.50
 13  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ    26.55
 14  Hamma, Lance A                24 INWM    26.61
 15  Cleary, Kevin H               23 OREG    26.90
 16  Ito, Shingo                   23  PNA    27.00
 17  Hawthorne, Nathan             21  WSU    27.50
 18  Lintz, Ian M                  20  SNM    28.59
25-29
  1  Greenwood, Scott C            29 TCYS    23.00
  2  Coralle, Steve P              29 HIMA    23.00
  3  Gage, Jesse L                 26  USF    23.00
  4  Ervin, Anthony L              25 NYCH    23.32
  5  Wilkins, Paul G               25 MSBC    23.62
  6  Brown, Steven                 28  TOC    23.75
  7  Weston, Benjamin C            26  SSM    23.82
  8  Fry, Jon M                    27 ALEX    23.85
  9  Rasmussen, Cody C             29 SWOM    23.86
 10  Tate, Rich                    27 SAWS    24.32
 11  Baker, Matthew T              27 NYCH    24.40
 12  Fain, Jeremy S                29 REDT    24.52
 13  Ambrose, Shawn P              27 NYCH    24.72
 14  Donath, Jonathan L            26 ARIZ    24.90
 15  Allan, John F                 27  BAC    25.01
 16  Javorski, John                28   IM    25.42
 17  Warren, Trevor W              27 SWOM    25.50
 18  Gould, Harold S               27 UNAT    25.50
 19  Strahota, Jeffrey R           26 TERR    25.80
 20  Juliano, Kevin                27  CMS    25.99
 21  Benedict, William M           27  SMS    25.99
 22  Paramonov, Dmitri V           28  PNA    26.00
 23  Uchitel, Dmitry               27  LVM    26.00
 24  Leahy, James P                26  TOC    26.00
 25  Pronin, Yan                   26  LVM    26.60
 26  Aydin, Emre B                 26 REDT    27.10
 27  Tourigny, David P             27  PNA    27.17
30-34
  1  Wanie, Lee G                  33  TOC    24.50
  2  Stich, Darryl D               31 WMAC    24.52
  3  Shivers, Todd C               32 OOPS    24.59
  4  Arnold, Mark A                32  PNA    24.60
  5  Anderes, Jeffrey S            30  LVM    24.61
  6  Gaggero, David                30  TOC    24.94
  7  Knittle, Brian D              33  PNA    25.00
  8  Leid, Jeff G                  33 ARIZ    25.32
  9  Shipley, Bill                 32   IM    26.00
 10  Glass, Mark                   32 DAMM    26.12
 11  Alex, Casey K                 34  PNA    26.22
 12  Malone, Thomas M              34 NYCH    26.25
 13  Mc Whorter, Michael C         33  TOC    26.50
 14  Linderman, Ross A             30  PNA    26.80
 15  Mauk, Christopher D           30 SBAS    26.85
 16  Kline, Joel R                 34 UNAT    26.88
 17  Hinds, Christopher R          31  PNA    27.53
35-39
  1  Bohlman, Lance                36  SNM    23.00
  2  Sorensen, Michael J           39 AKMS    23.00
  3  Schaetz, Daniel J             36 WMAC    24.50
  4  McClung, Paton M              37  SSM    24.86
  5  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           38  MVN    24.99
  6  Tiltmann, Laren A             37 WMAC    24.99
  7  Taylor, Curtis L              35 OREG    25.00
  8  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST    25.14
  9  Robling, Steve W              37 PALM    25.30
 10  Power, Michael L              39 UCSB    25.34
 11  Gill, Mark A                  38  SKY    25.50
 12  Ashmore, Michael              35 SMSC    25.99
 13  Drawz, Troy A                 39 OREG    26.50
 14  Rosinski, Thomas J            37  CMS    27.00
 15  Wiersma, Lenny D              35 SMSC    28.49
 16  Brown, Robert A               36 INWM    30.00
40-44
  1  Hiltabiddle, Steve            40  GSM    23.56
  2  Scottoline, Brian P           42 STAN    24.40
  3  Segal, William N              42  JAM    24.40
  4  Stewart, Henry D              43 NCMS    24.50
  5  Rodgers, Jeff M               40 OREG    24.55
  6  Mays, Brent                   42 SCSA    24.64
  7  Ozun, Sabri                   43  LVM    24.80
  8  Eichler, Brad                 41 ARKM    25.10
  9  Kahl, Steven E                44  CMS    25.70
 10  Wagner, Blake J               40  PNA    25.83
 11  Cleaver, Oliver               44 SAWS    25.95
 12  Kabel, Douglas A              41 OREG    26.29
 13  Gorman, Philip J              43 SAWS    26.90
 14  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ    27.00
 15  Powers, Robert M              43  PNA    27.00
 16  Dillon, Duffy                 42 FLAQ    27.00
 17  Stewart, Doug K               43 OREG    27.31
 18  McDermott, David A            44  PNA    27.65
 19  Allen, Murray G               44 INWM    27.90
 20  Martin, Rob D                 41  PNA    28.10
 21  Daugherty, Gordon             41 UNAT    28.13
 22  Lang, Joseph J                44  PNA    28.27
 23  Kabel, Joe R                  44  PNA    28.90
 24  Lagerberg, Brian R            44  PNA    29.10
 25  Norman, Charles L             40  PNA    29.87
 26  Larrivee, Francois P          44  PNA    30.50
 27  Karyukin, Andrei              41 OREG    31.49
45-49
  1  Emison, Thomas W              48 MINN    24.00
  2  Specht, William L             49  SPM    24.20
  3  Klein, Jonathan E             49 NCMS    24.66
  4  Weiss, Karl A                 46  PNA    25.00
  5  Green, Cameron W              47  PNA    25.00
  6  Kriley, Mike R                48  GSM    25.40
  7  Hering, Brad V                45  PNA    25.47
  8  Mc Guire, Brian               47 INWM    25.50
  9  Deloney, Wayne A              47  MVN    25.59
 10  Johnston, Mark A              46  CMS    25.85
 11  Vela, Steven P F              46  PNA    26.00
 12  Hauptschein, Richard S        48 UNAT    26.00
 13  White, Steve G                46 WMST    26.12
 14  Franklin, Sam D               49  LVM    26.16
 15  Leigh, Jay W                  48  PNA    26.30
 16  Burr, Chuck                   49 RIDG    26.49
 17  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM    26.60
 18  Kinney, John D                48  USF    26.80
 19  Cooke, Todd                   45 VMST    26.81
 20  Callahan, James R             45 UNAT    26.90
 21  Washburne, Brent C            45 OREG    27.06
 22  Cummins, James A              46 UNAT    27.10
 23  Webster, Jeffrey D            47  SNM    27.20
 24  Coffey, Tom K                 47 CONN    27.55
 25  Boytler, Bruce J              48  PNA    27.60
 26  Rowland, Jim                  46   IM    27.70
 27  Finney, Steve C               47  PNA    27.80
 28  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA    27.80
 29  McNeal, Kevin C               45  PNA    28.00
 30  Littlefield, James R          47  PNA    28.00
 31  Wren, Mark B                  48 OREG    28.10
 32  Lee, Marshall M               48  CMS    28.20
 33  Schaufler, Kirby D            47  PNA    28.41
 34  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST    28.50
 35  Graham, Errol                 47 WH2O    28.50
 36  Rabe, Jim D                   46 OREG    28.50
 37  Stoermer, Paul F              46  PNA    28.80
 38  Romdane, Rachid               48  PNA    28.80
 39  Otruba, Zdenek                45 INWM    28.85
 40  Cary, Dale K                  49  PNA    28.87
 41  Paulsen, Curtis A             47 WMAC    28.89
 42  Durban, Lars R                49  PNA    29.00
 43  Bailey, Dan V                 49  PNA    29.40
 44  Naviaux, William J            47  SNM    29.80
 45  Boorstein, Peter P            46 RHMS    30.00
 46  Schlemmer, Robert M           47  PNA    30.00
 47  Anderson, Antonio M           47  PNA    30.00
 48  Boone, Lou                    46 OREG    31.00
 49  O'Neil, David R               48  PNA    31.07
 50  Havick, Paul M                46  PNA    37.00
 51  Cattles, Steve                48  CMS    45.00
50-54
  1  Graham, Donald                52  PNA    24.41
  2  Hess, Richard W               52  CMS    25.30
  3  Schatz, Gary L                52 WMST    25.36
  4  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        50  CTM    25.50
  5  Heath, Robert H               50  MAM    25.55
  6  O'Brien, Kerry L              50  WCM    25.89
  7  Smith, Darrell J              50 MINN    26.29
  8  Lautman, Scott M              54  PNA    26.50
  9  Martin, Doug                  54 ARKM    26.60
 10  Russell, Brian A              50  PNA    26.93
 11  Press, Oliver W               54  PNA    27.00
 12  Norman, Mark B                52  MVM    27.00
 13  Kevan, Stephen D              52 OREG    27.00
 14  Croshier, Mark W              51 SDSM    27.02
 15  Stehlin, Ed H                 51  CMS    27.10
 16  Freeborn, Stephen L           51  PNA    27.20
 17  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             51 TXLA    27.25
 18  Williams, Scott               52  TOC    27.50
 19  Lamour, Didier B              50 MINN    27.66
 20  Romano, Greg                  51  JAM    27.70
 21  Edwards, Wes                  53 OREG    28.00
 22  Heather, Michael R            53  MVN    28.22
 23  Miller, Steven J              53   WM    28.40
 24  Hercher, Heinz                50 ROSE    28.50
 25  Spellberg, Geoff              51  TAM    28.90
 26  Hackett, Ted J                52  PNA    29.00
 27  Norsen, Marc A                50  PNA    29.10
 28  Portelance, Ronald C          50  PNA    29.11
 29  Reeder, Bill D                54  PNA    29.40
 30  Peyton, Mike W                51 OREG    29.80
 31  Moore, Hugh C                 52  PNA    29.90
 32  Hampton, Keith                53 INWM    31.00
 33  Leonard, Frank W              52  PNA    33.63
55-59
  1  Baird, Fred C                 59 UTAH    26.75
  2  Trevisan, Paul T              55 GOLD    27.00
  3  Derr, John M                  58  VCM    27.00
  4  Knopf, Thomas H               59  TOC    27.54
  5  Bannan, Charles               55 OREG    27.82
  6  Mann, Steve A                 55 OREG    27.90
  7  Callahan, Pat                 57 SLAM    28.02
  8  Wright, Larry E               58  PNA    28.45
  9  Owens, Carl H                 55 MOST    28.56
 10  Clark, Gordon F               55  PNA    28.82
 11  Fisk, Floyd M                 55 SAWS    30.31
 12  Lintz, Steven P               56  SNM    30.50
 13  Carter, Gary T                57 WMST    30.53
 14  Diel, Bruce N                 58 MOVY    30.94
 15  Varner, Tim                   56  CMS    30.95
 16  Zell, Kenneth M               59 OREG    33.24
 17  Liekkio, Peter J              59  PNA    33.30
 18  Cohen, Jeremy M               58 SCAM    33.97
 19  Saltzman, Edward M            56 GAJA    34.36
60-64
  1  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    24.50
  2  Abrahams, Richard T           62  CMS    25.25
  3  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    26.00
  4  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    27.00
  5  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          60 UNAT    27.25
  6  McCormick, Paul               60  CMS    27.50
  7  Abbott, William A             61  CMS    27.80
  8  Smith, Robert S               63 OREG    27.90
  9  De Lacy, James R              60  WCM    28.00
 10  Meyerhoff, Rick D             60  TAM    28.50
 11  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    28.85
 12  Monohon, Paul E               61  PNA    29.00
 13  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O    30.00
 14  Dick, Bill M                  60  TOC    30.00
 15  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    30.05
 16  Trull, John I                 62 UNAT    30.19
 17  Wolcott, Steve J              61 INWM    30.39
 18  Silvey, Michael R             62 OREG    31.50
 19  Wright, Ben                   64  TAM    32.20
 20  Whitley, John K               64  SSM    32.20
 21  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    33.00
 22  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    50.41
65-69
  1  Petersen, Bert L              68 OREG    28.58
  2  Sheeley, Cappy R              65 HIMA    29.90
  3  Nakata, Ronald K              68 OREG    31.50
  4  Kilbourne, Charles E          67 FACT    35.50
  5  Mc Lachlan, Murray L          66 MELO    36.10
  6  Huber, Steven W               65  PNA    38.00
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 70  SBM    30.00
  2  O'Brien, Dennis A             71  CMS    30.24
  3  Haworth, A Emory              71  WCM    33.05
  4  Szasz, Ivan J                 70 MSBC    39.70
  5  Morrow, Albert (Al)           72  PNA    42.00
75-79
  1  Bond, William R               75 ARIZ    38.39
  2  Mc Connell, Stan              75 HBSC    40.00
  3  Sonia, Donald F               77 GOLD    41.50
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               82 SDSM    37.50
  2  Wilson, Win B                 80  NEM    46.50
  3  Foster, Warren A              82 O*H*    56.90
85-89
  1  Holden, Andrew W              88 OREG    50.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #45
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #36