2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 37 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Saez, Devin F                 23  LVM  2:01.11
  2  Smith, Christopher S          22 WH2O  2:03.24
  3  Cuticchia, Tommie A           24  CSI  2:13.48
  4  Wallace, Taylor C             23  SKY  2:20.00
  5  Hercher, Jeremy Q             22 ROSE  2:25.50
25-29
  1  Scalise, Erik L               29  SNM  1:51.84
  2  Brown, Steven                 28  TOC  1:56.50
  3  Olver, Brian J                29 WH2O  1:57.50
  4  Cardoso, Rick V               28  NEM  1:59.00
  5  Jackson, Kyle                 25   IM  1:59.74
  6  Schmidt, Matthew B            29 WH2O  2:00.00
  7  Rasmussen, Cody C             29 SWOM  2:00.34
  8  Ecklund, Tait C               25  SNM  2:02.36
  9  Ignatov, Alex                 25  DAM  2:03.50
 10  Wadley, Brian                 27 WH2O  2:06.00
 11  Ludwig, Jackson G             26  PNA  2:07.00
 12  Hurley, Daniel                27  WSU  2:09.50
 13  Sayah, George S               28  PNA  2:12.50
 14  Decker, Robert C              26  PNA  2:13.01
 15  Carse, Michael R              27  FOG  2:39.50
30-34
  1  Hezky, Peter M                31 STVN  1:56.50
  2  Blessing, Tyler J             34 TXLA  1:58.04
  3  Wanie, Lee G                  33  TOC  1:59.00
  4  Polito, Chip                  30 OREG  2:02.88
  5  Selinger, Ili R               33  MAM  2:03.55
  6  Stich, Darryl D               31 WMAC  2:04.22
  7  Walkenhorst, Jared W          32  NEM  2:04.75
  8  Thomas, Michael R             32 UNAT  2:05.00
  9  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           31  SSM  2:05.42
 10  Morris, Chad                  30   IM  2:07.00
 11  Mc Whorter, Michael C         33  TOC  2:08.00
 12  Ash, Jeffrey M                30  NEM  2:11.05
 13  Jelen, Doug                   33 UNAT  2:11.06
 14  Miller, Brian                 34 RIDG  2:13.79
 15  Wright, Brian W               32 WH2O  2:14.90
 16  Arnold, Thomas B              32 LTKO  2:15.38
 17  Morrison, John                34   IM  2:15.47
 18  Kaufmann, Jon C               30 WH2O  2:15.50
 19  Davis, Caleb A                33  NEM  2:19.26
 20  Smith, Eric A                 30  WSU  2:21.99
35-39
  1  Santos, Roque J               39  WCM  1:53.99
  2  Magee, Mark A                 39  LVM  1:58.31
  3  Hamilton, Rick M              39 VACA  2:04.41
  4  Goodison, Michael R           35 TERR  2:05.33
  5  Doherty, Todd S               36  PNA  2:07.49
  6  Kays, David E                 39  PNA  2:09.55
  7  Waud, Timothy P               39 OREG  2:14.16
  8  Rubenstein, Joel B            37 GAJA  2:15.33
  9  Stafford, Jeffrey S           37 FLAQ  2:15.51
 10  Gjerdrum, Barry H             37  PNA  2:45.00
40-44
  1  Cox, Randy R                  44  CMS  2:04.50
  2  Horgan, Chris T               42 REDT  2:06.09
  3  Pushka, Dave                  43   IM  2:07.00
  4  Ballard, Pat M                44 MARY  2:08.50
  5  Ruiter, Steven E              42  PNA  2:08.50
  6  Ozun, Sabri                   43  LVM  2:10.00
  7  Morley, David F               41 SWIF  2:10.14
  8  Fischer, Niel E               42 CHIC  2:12.00
  9  Butcher, Gano                 43 OREG  2:12.34
 10  Hedrick, Tim K                43  VCM  2:13.50
 11  Baron, Kurtis C               42  VCM  2:14.99
 12  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM  2:16.93
 13  Blavatnik, Alex               42 FLAQ  2:18.00
 14  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS  2:18.10
 15  Goessman, John B              42  PNA  2:18.13
 16  Smith, Daniel C               44  PNA  2:21.60
 17  Noftsker, William K           40  PNA  2:25.00
45-49
  1  Baker, Dennis G               45 OREG  1:58.65
  2  Blank, Jon W                  47 NCMS  2:03.01
  3  Smiley, Jon M                 45 TXLA  2:08.08
  4  Anderson, Bruce A             46  LNM  2:09.00
  5  Hollett, Peter G              47 NCMS  2:09.37
  6  Holland, David A              48 WMAC  2:10.00
  7  Otto, Douglas E               48 OREG  2:12.75
  8  Hamm, Michael L               49 LAPS  2:14.17
  9  Matysek, Jim                  47 NIAG  2:14.28
 10  Keck, Mike                    47  TOC  2:15.00
 11  Wells, D Scott                46 FACT  2:16.10
 12  Coffey, Tom K                 47 CONN  2:17.33
 13  Achar, Leon                   45  CDI  2:18.00
 14  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA  2:18.37
 15  Amick, Jim                    45 RIDG  2:19.53
 16  Portelance, Doug A            48  PNA  2:20.00
 17  Richardson, Larry             47  NEM  2:20.00
 18  Shipp, William M              47 TERR  2:20.20
 19  Belin, Thomas H               45 IAMA  2:20.30
 20  Kosenkranius, Leo             47  PNA  2:22.00
 21  Macias, Jesse G               49 INWM  2:22.69
 22  Burr, Chuck                   49 RIDG  2:25.42
 23  Hathaway, David L             46 OREG  2:26.27
 24  Seibert, Thomas B             48  MOO  2:28.00
 25  Dybdahl, Eric T               47  PNA  2:30.00
 26  Garcia, Doug A                45  WSU  2:55.00
50-54
  1  Eldred, Spencer C             50 HIMA  2:06.30
  2  Djang, Philipp A              52 RHMS  2:10.00
  3  Reudy, Tom                    52 WH2O  2:12.00
  4  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          51 NOVA  2:12.00
  5  Erickson, Tim D               50 FLAQ  2:12.60
  6  Morales, Vincent D            50 CARL  2:14.83
  7  Kanzler, Matthew H            50 STAN  2:15.00
  8  Nolte, Christopher C          50  CMS  2:15.50
  9  Kevan, Stephen D              52 OREG  2:16.08
 10  Bailey, John A                51  PNA  2:16.23
 11  Bushey, Lawrence F            54  VCM  2:18.00
 12  Russell, Brian A              50  PNA  2:19.50
 13  Lautman, Scott M              54  PNA  2:20.60
 14  Beaudin, Gilles JA            52 EBSC  2:20.75
 15  Guadagni, Peter M             52  WCM  2:22.00
 16  Stehlin, Ed H                 51  CMS  2:22.00
 17  Edwards, Kenneth S            52  WCM  2:22.46
 18  Bordovsky, Mauro              50 WH2O  2:23.60
 19  Freeborn, Stephen L           51  PNA  2:24.90
 20  Smith, Darrell J              50 MINN  2:25.81
 21  Ghaffarifar, Manu             50  CMS  2:26.00
 22  Reeder, Bill D                54  PNA  2:26.80
 23  Brockbank, Doug               53 OREG  2:27.87
 24  Tarnapoll, Pete L             50  NAM  2:28.00
 25  Portelance, Ronald C          50  PNA  2:28.92
 26  Moore, Hugh C                 52  PNA  2:35.00
 27  Weyhrauch, Thomas A           50 OREG  2:49.00
 28  Scovazzo, Vincent A           54 INWM  2:50.00
55-59
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                56  VCM  2:09.92
  2  MacDonald, Lee H              55  CMS  2:16.00
  3  Kerns, Hubie                  57  VCM  2:17.00
  4  Clemmons, Jim                 57  MAM  2:18.50
  5  Johnson, Clifford H           55  SNM  2:20.00
  6  Pendleton, Mike L             55 OREG  2:20.05
  7  Fischer, Chuck                55  CMS  2:22.84
  8  Gruber, Glenn A               57  VCM  2:22.99
  9  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM  2:25.00
 10  Brockhahn, Leonard J          56 MICH  2:25.00
 11  Carney, Kent                  59  CMS  2:33.67
 12  Worden, Mark F                55 OREG  2:34.55
 13  Gleason, Steve L              55 DSSM  2:35.55
 14  Penn, William (Bill) J        55  PNA  2:36.00
 15  Chaney, Richard R             56 MICH  2:39.00
 16  Varner, Tim                   56  CMS  2:42.50
60-64
  1  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:54.96
  2  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:01.84
  3  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:07.00
  4  Strand, Robert                61  TOC  2:17.85
  5  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:24.90
  6  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:27.00
  7  Dennis, D Craig               61  WCM  2:27.20
  8  McColly, Michael              61  PNA  2:30.00
  9  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:30.00
 10  Frost, Kenneth A              62  TAM  2:30.00
 11  Peterson, Steven B            60  PNA  2:33.85
 12  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O  2:38.00
 13  Lawrie, Jim                   60  SNM  2:40.00
 14  Stout, Jon                    60 OREG  2:40.00
 15  Colonnese, Michael A          63  MVN  2:47.63
65-69
  1  Freshley, Mike R              66 SDSM  2:24.24
  2  Nakata, Ronald K              68 OREG  2:43.00
  3  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  2:48.00
  4  Laux, Michael A               65 CONN  2:50.00
  5  Mc Lachlan, Murray L          66 MELO  2:50.00
  6  Perilman, Jim E               68  WCM  3:09.10
70-74
  1  O'Brien, Dennis A             71  CMS  2:44.98
  2  Peterson, Dick A              70 SMMM  2:45.00
  3  Haworth, A Emory              71  WCM  2:57.59
  4  Best, Bob                     74 SDSM  3:07.00
  5  Bellem, Ray D                 70 ARIZ  3:11.22
75-79
  1  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST  3:00.00
  2  Dorse, Robert O               75  PNA  3:41.71
80-84
  1  Foster, Warren A              82 O*H*  4:51.88
  2  Strong, Doug                  82  DOC  7:15.88
Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #50
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #35
Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #42