2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L               29  SNM  1:51.84
  2  Santos, Roque J               39  WCM  1:53.99
  3  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:54.96
  4  Brown, Steven                 28  TOC  1:56.50
  5  Hezky, Peter M                31 STVN  1:56.50
  6  Olver, Brian J                29 WH2O  1:57.50
  7  Blessing, Tyler J             34 TXLA  1:58.04
  8  Magee, Mark A                 39  LVM  1:58.31
  9  Baker, Dennis G               45 OREG  1:58.65
 10  Wanie, Lee G                  33  TOC  1:59.00
 11  Cardoso, Rick V               28  NEM  1:59.00
 12  Jackson, Kyle                 25   IM  1:59.74
 13  Schmidt, Matthew B            29 WH2O  2:00.00
 14  Rasmussen, Cody C             29 SWOM  2:00.34
 15  Saez, Devin F                 23  LVM  2:01.11
 16  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:01.84
 17  Ecklund, Tait C               25  SNM  2:02.36
 18  Polito, Chip                  30 OREG  2:02.88
 19  Blank, Jon W                  47 NCMS  2:03.01
 20  Smith, Christopher S          22 WH2O  2:03.24
 21  Ignatov, Alex                 25  DAM  2:03.50
 22  Selinger, Ili R               33  MAM  2:03.55
 23  Stich, Darryl D               31 WMAC  2:04.22
 24  Hamilton, Rick M              39 VACA  2:04.41
 25  Cox, Randy R                  44  CMS  2:04.50
 26  Walkenhorst, Jared W          32  NEM  2:04.75
 27  Thomas, Michael R             32 UNAT  2:05.00
 28  Goodison, Michael R           35 TERR  2:05.33
 29  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           31  SSM  2:05.42
 30  Wadley, Brian                 27 WH2O  2:06.00
 31  Horgan, Chris T               42 REDT  2:06.09
 32  Eldred, Spencer C             50 HIMA  2:06.30
 33  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:07.00
 34  Pushka, Dave                  43   IM  2:07.00
 35  Ludwig, Jackson G             26  PNA  2:07.00
 36  Morris, Chad                  30   IM  2:07.00
 37  Doherty, Todd S               36  PNA  2:07.49
 38  Mc Whorter, Michael C         33  TOC  2:08.00
 39  Smiley, Jon M                 45 TXLA  2:08.08
 40  Ruiter, Steven E              42  PNA  2:08.50
 41  Ballard, Pat M                44 MARY  2:08.50
 42  Anderson, Bruce A             46  LNM  2:09.00
 43  Hollett, Peter G              47 NCMS  2:09.37
 44  Hurley, Daniel                27  WSU  2:09.50
 45  Kays, David E                 39  PNA  2:09.55
 46  Mc Conica, Jim                56  VCM  2:09.92
 47  Holland, David A              48 WMAC  2:10.00
 48  Djang, Philipp A              52 RHMS  2:10.00
 49  Ozun, Sabri                   43  LVM  2:10.00
 50  Morley, David F               41 SWIF  2:10.14
 51  Ash, Jeffrey M                30  NEM  2:11.05
 52  Jelen, Doug                   33 UNAT  2:11.06
 53  Fischer, Niel E               42 CHIC  2:12.00
 54  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          51 NOVA  2:12.00
 55  Reudy, Tom                    52 WH2O  2:12.00
 56  Butcher, Gano                 43 OREG  2:12.34
 57  Sayah, George S               28  PNA  2:12.50
 58  Erickson, Tim D               50 FLAQ  2:12.60
 59  Otto, Douglas E               48 OREG  2:12.75
 60  Decker, Robert C              26  PNA  2:13.01
 61  Cuticchia, Tommie A           24  CSI  2:13.48
 62  Hedrick, Tim K                43  VCM  2:13.50
 63  Miller, Brian                 34 RIDG  2:13.79
 64  Waud, Timothy P               39 OREG  2:14.16
 65  Hamm, Michael L               49 LAPS  2:14.17
 66  Matysek, Jim                  47 NIAG  2:14.28
 67  Morales, Vincent D            50 CARL  2:14.83
 68  Wright, Brian W               32 WH2O  2:14.90
 69  Baron, Kurtis C               42  VCM  2:14.99
 70  Keck, Mike                    47  TOC  2:15.00
 71  Kanzler, Matthew H            50 STAN  2:15.00
 72  Rubenstein, Joel B            37 GAJA  2:15.33
 73  Arnold, Thomas B              32 LTKO  2:15.38
 74  Morrison, John                34   IM  2:15.47
 75  Kaufmann, Jon C               30 WH2O  2:15.50
 76  Nolte, Christopher C          50  CMS  2:15.50
 77  Stafford, Jeffrey S           37 FLAQ  2:15.51
 78  MacDonald, Lee H              55  CMS  2:16.00
 79  Kevan, Stephen D              52 OREG  2:16.08
 80  Wells, D Scott                46 FACT  2:16.10
 81  Bailey, John A                51  PNA  2:16.23
 82  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM  2:16.93
 83  Kerns, Hubie                  57  VCM  2:17.00
 84  Coffey, Tom K                 47 CONN  2:17.33
 85  Strand, Robert                61  TOC  2:17.85
 86  Achar, Leon                   45  CDI  2:18.00
 87  Blavatnik, Alex               42 FLAQ  2:18.00
 88  Bushey, Lawrence F            54  VCM  2:18.00
 89  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS  2:18.10
 90  Goessman, John B              42  PNA  2:18.13
 91  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA  2:18.37
 92  Clemmons, Jim                 57  MAM  2:18.50
 93  Davis, Caleb A                33  NEM  2:19.26
 94  Russell, Brian A              50  PNA  2:19.50
 95  Amick, Jim                    45 RIDG  2:19.53
 96  Johnson, Clifford H           55  SNM  2:20.00
 97  Wallace, Taylor C             23  SKY  2:20.00
 98  Richardson, Larry             47  NEM  2:20.00
 99  Portelance, Doug A            48  PNA  2:20.00
100  Pendleton, Mike L             55 OREG  2:20.05
101  Shipp, William M              47 TERR  2:20.20
102  Belin, Thomas H               45 IAMA  2:20.30
103  Lautman, Scott M              54  PNA  2:20.60
104  Beaudin, Gilles JA            52 EBSC  2:20.75
105  Smith, Daniel C               44  PNA  2:21.60
106  Smith, Eric A                 30  WSU  2:21.99
107  Kosenkranius, Leo             47  PNA  2:22.00
108  Stehlin, Ed H                 51  CMS  2:22.00
109  Guadagni, Peter M             52  WCM  2:22.00
110  Edwards, Kenneth S            52  WCM  2:22.46
111  Macias, Jesse G               49 INWM  2:22.69
112  Fischer, Chuck                55  CMS  2:22.84
113  Gruber, Glenn A               57  VCM  2:22.99
114  Bordovsky, Mauro              50 WH2O  2:23.60
115  Freshley, Mike R              66 SDSM  2:24.24
116  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:24.90
117  Freeborn, Stephen L           51  PNA  2:24.90
118  Brockhahn, Leonard J          56 MICH  2:25.00
119  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM  2:25.00
120  Noftsker, William K           40  PNA  2:25.00
121  Burr, Chuck                   49 RIDG  2:25.42
122  Hercher, Jeremy Q             22 ROSE  2:25.50
123  Smith, Darrell J              50 MINN  2:25.81
124  Ghaffarifar, Manu             50  CMS  2:26.00
125  Hathaway, David L             46 OREG  2:26.27
126  Reeder, Bill D                54  PNA  2:26.80
127  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:27.00
128  Dennis, D Craig               61  WCM  2:27.20
129  Brockbank, Doug               53 OREG  2:27.87
130  Tarnapoll, Pete L             50  NAM  2:28.00
131  Seibert, Thomas B             48  MOO  2:28.00
132  Portelance, Ronald C          50  PNA  2:28.92
133  Dybdahl, Eric T               47  PNA  2:30.00
134  Frost, Kenneth A              62  TAM  2:30.00
135  McColly, Michael              61  PNA  2:30.00
136  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:30.00
137  Carney, Kent                  59  CMS  2:33.67
138  Peterson, Steven B            60  PNA  2:33.85
139  Worden, Mark F                55 OREG  2:34.55
140  Moore, Hugh C                 52  PNA  2:35.00
141  Gleason, Steve L              55 DSSM  2:35.55
142  Penn, William (Bill) J        55  PNA  2:36.00
143  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O  2:38.00
144  Chaney, Richard R             56 MICH  2:39.00
145  Carse, Michael R              27  FOG  2:39.50
146  Stout, Jon                    60 OREG  2:40.00
147  Lawrie, Jim                   60  SNM  2:40.00
148  Varner, Tim                   56  CMS  2:42.50
149  Nakata, Ronald K              68 OREG  2:43.00
150  O'Brien, Dennis A             71  CMS  2:44.98
151  Gjerdrum, Barry H             37  PNA  2:45.00
152  Peterson, Dick A              70 SMMM  2:45.00
153  Colonnese, Michael A          63  MVN  2:47.63
154  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  2:48.00
155  Weyhrauch, Thomas A           50 OREG  2:49.00
156  Laux, Michael A               65 CONN  2:50.00
157  Mc Lachlan, Murray L          66 MELO  2:50.00
158  Scovazzo, Vincent A           54 INWM  2:50.00
159  Garcia, Doug A                45  WSU  2:55.00
160  Haworth, A Emory              71  WCM  2:57.59
161  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST  3:00.00
162  Best, Bob                     74 SDSM  3:07.00
163  Perilman, Jim E               68  WCM  3:09.10
164  Bellem, Ray D                 70 ARIZ  3:11.22
165  Dorse, Robert O               75  PNA  3:41.71
166  Foster, Warren A              82 O*H*  4:51.88
167  Strong, Doug                  82  DOC  7:15.88
Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #20