2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 35 Men 50 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Vythoulkas, Chris G           23 FLAQ    21.78
  2  Smith, Christopher S          22 WH2O    21.79
  3  Egnaczak, Luke K              22 NMMS    21.83
  4  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ    21.99
  5  Bannan, Brett T               24 UNAT    22.10
  6  Goldman, Brian M              21  PNA    22.12
  7  Walker, Casey                 22 SAWS    22.26
  8  Copsey, Shane R               24  CMS    22.28
  9  Kroll, Alden E                24  PNA    22.40
 10  Alne, Thomas J                18  GSM    22.50
 11  Whitbeck, David               24  PNA    22.90
 12  Bernard, Chris D              21 FLAQ    23.00
 13  Fanning, Mark A               21  PNA    23.00
 14  Hamma, Lance A                24 INWM    23.05
 15  Calhoun, Terence A            21  PNA    23.11
 16  Lang, Matthew E               24  CMS    23.30
 17  Lippold, Miles R              23  PNA    23.50
 18  Hawthorne, Nathan             21  WSU    23.90
 19  Rice, Jordan R                22  PNA    23.92
 20  Chmeliovas, Audrius P         24  PNA    24.00
 21  Heide, Christopher J          20  PNA    24.32
 22  Hercher, Jeremy Q             22 ROSE    24.50
 23  Lintz, Ian M                  20  SNM    24.51
 24  Schmelzer, Devin J            23  WSU    24.90
 25  Ito, Shingo                   23  PNA    25.10
 26  Cleary, Kevin H               23 OREG    25.12
 27  Dibernardo, Dominic J         20 SMSC    25.67
 28  Shafer, Alexander C           22  PNA    26.28
25-29
  1  Ervin, Anthony L              25 NYCH    19.91
  2  Coralle, Steve P              29 HIMA    20.60
  3  Gage, Jesse L                 26  USF    21.00
  4  Davie, Matthew G              26  TOC    21.30
  5  Baker, Matthew T              27 NYCH    21.30
  6  Weston, Benjamin C            26  SSM    21.49
  7  Wilkins, Paul G               25 MSBC    21.62
  8  Allan, John F                 27  BAC    21.99
  9  Greenwood, Scott C            29 TCYS    22.00
 10  Fain, Jeremy S                29 REDT    22.07
 11  Holsman, Trent T              26  TOC    22.15
 12  Javorski, John                28   IM    22.21
 13  Brannock, Justin S            26 WH2O    22.43
 14  Marshall, Gary N              25  TOC    22.50
 15  Zwick, Jamie H                26  LVM    22.50
 16  Tate, Rich                    27 SAWS    22.50
 17  Fry, Jon M                    27 ALEX    22.66
 18  Suida, Nathan T               27 ARIZ    22.90
 19  Warren, Trevor W              27 SWOM    23.00
 20  Leahy, James P                26  TOC    23.00
 21  Paramonov, Dmitri V           28  PNA    23.21
 22  Donath, Jonathan L            26 ARIZ    23.30
 23  Uchitel, Dmitry               27  LVM    23.55
 24  Pronin, Yan                   26  LVM    23.98
 25  Hassan, Omar A                26 ARIZ    24.24
 26  Gould, Harold S               27 UNAT    24.50
 27  Lynch, Bernard A              29 TERR    24.50
 28  Tourigny, David P             27  PNA    24.50
 29  Juliano, Kevin                27  CMS    24.63
 30  Decker, Robert C              26  PNA    24.80
 31  Carse, Michael R              27  FOG    26.50
 32  Price, Joe E                  28 OHSP    27.07
30-34
  1  Wanie, Lee G                  33  TOC    21.50
  2  Anderes, Jeffrey S            30  LVM    21.92
  3  Shipley, Bill                 32   IM    21.99
  4  Murray, John I                30  PNA    22.40
  5  Fitzpatrick, William J        34 OREG    22.49
  6  Gaggero, David                30  TOC    22.50
  7  Walkenhorst, Jared W          32  NEM    22.50
  8  Kline, Joel R                 34 UNAT    22.70
  9  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           31  SSM    22.80
 10  Glass, Mark                   32 DAMM    23.34
 11  Miller, Brian                 34 RIDG    23.57
 12  Shivers, Todd C               32 OOPS    23.75
 13  Foster, Jared                 31  CMS    23.89
 14  Smith, Eric A                 30  WSU    24.15
 15  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          30 MINN    24.22
 16  Terndrup, Seth P              31 NCMS    24.39
 17  Foster, Ryan F                31  SSM    24.72
 18  Eide, Duke                    33  PNA    24.73
 19  Linderman, Ross A             30  PNA    24.75
 20  Rosaria, Steven M             32  PNA    24.82
 21  Leid, Jeff G                  33 ARIZ    24.91
 22  Wen, Patrick                  34  WCM    25.00
 23  Hinds, Christopher R          31  PNA    25.26
 24  Figueres, Ruben               33   IM    25.35
 25  Thompson, Brian R             30  PNA    26.00
35-39
  1  Bohlman, Lance                36  SNM    21.00
  2  Wegner, Dan                   35  TYR    21.60
  3  Taylor, Curtis L              35 OREG    22.00
  4  Beach, Christopher E          37  TYR    22.06
  5  Farrell, Andrew J             36 NCMS    22.21
  6  Sorensen, Michael J           39 AKMS    22.23
  7  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           38  MVN    22.30
  8  McClung, Paton M              37  SSM    22.37
  9  Tiltmann, Laren A             37 WMAC    22.62
 10  Power, Michael L              39 UCSB    22.91
 11  Gilson, Matthew R             39  NEM    23.10
 12  Robling, Steve W              37 PALM    23.18
 13  Yee, Justin C                 36 OREG    23.38
 14  Whatley, Devin                38  PNA    23.50
 15  Rosinski, Thomas J            37  CMS    23.50
 16  Hochstein, Erik               38  TYR    23.62
 17  Hurley, Todd M                38  PNA    23.65
 18  Drawz, Troy A                 39 OREG    23.75
 19  Connolly, Darrin T            35  USF    23.81
 20  Ellis, Andrew F               38 TERR    24.00
 21  Williams, John M              38  PNA    24.40
 22  Tessin, Christopher D         36  PNA    24.50
 23  Gill, Mark A                  38  SKY    24.50
 24  Kuykendall, Jeff J            37 UNAT    24.55
 25  Scheiner, Andrew D            38 STAN    24.91
 26  Wiersma, Lenny D              35 SMSC    24.92
 27  Young, Timothy                36 WMAC    25.00
 28  Martin, Dan A                 35  PNA    25.13
 29  Sanders, Drew Y               37  TOC    25.55
 30  Austin, Brandon K             35  PNA    25.61
 31  Brown, Robert A               36 INWM    26.50
 32  Hartley, Michael G            37 INWM    26.91
 33  Ness, Kerry A                 37  PNA    30.89
40-44
  1  Hiltabiddle, Steve            40  GSM    22.07
  2  Stewart, Henry D              43 NCMS    22.07
  3  Segal, William N              42  JAM    22.40
  4  Rodgers, Jeff M               40 OREG    22.55
  5  Landry, Richard               43 MMSC    23.00
  6  Nygren, Mats                  41  PNA    23.00
  7  Mays, Brent                   42 SCSA    23.02
  8  Eichler, Brad                 41 ARKM    23.10
  9  Bockius, Edward C             40  NEM    23.20
 10  Kahl, Steven E                44  CMS    23.33
 11  Kabel, Douglas A              41 OREG    23.49
 12  Goldman, Brian H              42 NCMS    23.50
 13  Cleaver, Oliver               44 SAWS    23.68
 14  Levy, Daniel J                41   WM    24.21
 15  Fish, Bob A                   43  PNA    24.33
 16  Gorman, Philip J              43 SAWS    24.50
 17  Allen, Murray G               44 INWM    24.80
 18  Fitzgerald, Jerome K          41 SWIF    24.88
 19  Wagner, Blake J               40  PNA    24.94
 20  Stewart, Doug K               43 OREG    25.00
 21  Dillon, Duffy                 42 FLAQ    25.00
 22  Bobrov, Sergey                41 ALST    25.00
 23  Daugherty, Gordon             41 UNAT    25.20
 24  Lagerberg, Brian R            44  PNA    25.50
 25  Keever, Nate                  40  CMS    25.52
 26  Brostuen, David A             42  CMS    25.59
 27  Ducolon, David                43  PNA    25.60
 28  Kabel, Joe R                  44  PNA    25.90
 29  McDermott, David A            44  PNA    26.62
 30  Kennedy, Keith C              44  PNA    27.00
 31  Carrasco, Juan J              42 FLAQ    27.82
 32  Crowley, Kevin J              43 MESC    31.00
45-49
  1  Emison, Thomas W              48 MINN    22.99
  2  Weiss, Karl A                 46  PNA    23.10
  3  Malsbury, David B             45 VMST    23.16
  4  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*    23.20
  5  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST    23.30
  6  Hering, Brad V                45  PNA    23.43
  7  Schilling, Alexander H        47  TOC    23.50
  8  Rose, Cameron D               47 SAWS    23.54
  9  Wells, D Scott                46 FACT    23.60
 10  Leigh, Jay W                  48  PNA    23.65
 11  White, Steve G                46 WMST    23.70
 12  Loudon, Rich                  46  PNA    23.70
 13  Johnston, Mark A              46  CMS    23.75
 14  Baca, Jon L                   47  PNA    23.82
 15  Nalli, Lyle A                 47  PNA    23.89
 16  Mc Guire, Brian               47 INWM    23.90
 17  McGoorty, Mike                49  PNA    23.90
 18  Franklin, Sam D               49  LVM    23.92
 19  Roberts, Bill                 45 ALEX    24.00
 20  Deloney, Wayne A              47  MVN    24.21
 21  Cooke, Todd                   45 VMST    24.39
 22  Boytler, Bruce J              48  PNA    24.40
 23  Livingston, Gerald C          48 SDSM    24.51
 24  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM    24.57
 25  Rowland, Jim                  46   IM    24.70
 26  Callahan, James R             45 UNAT    24.80
 27  Finney, Steve C               47  PNA    24.80
 28  Washburne, Brent C            45 OREG    24.82
 29  Freeman, Craig M              48 STAN    24.87
 30  Tomasik, Joseph E             46 UNAT    25.00
 31  Hauptschein, Richard S        48 UNAT    25.00
 32  Jones, Trevor A               45  PNA    25.05
 33  Sumerfield, Bill H            46 OREG    25.10
 34  Dunning, Tom E                47  PNA    25.20
 35  Chinn, Colin                  48  PNA    25.33
 36  Rabe, Jim D                   46 OREG    25.49
 37  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA    25.50
 38  Mann, Edward R                49 OREG    25.57
 39  Romdane, Rachid               48  PNA    25.60
 40  Mooney, Jack                  47  NEM    25.70
 41  Cary, Dale K                  49  PNA    25.71
 42  Albright, Philip W            47  MVN    25.80
 43  Tongate, Terry L              46 NOVA    25.90
 44  Kriley, Mike R                48  GSM    25.95
 45  Graham, Errol                 47 WH2O    26.00
 46  Schlemmer, Robert M           47  PNA    26.00
 47  Paulsen, Curtis A             47 WMAC    26.04
 48  Wren, Mark B                  48 OREG    26.15
 49  Webster, Jeffrey D            47  SNM    26.15
 50  Naviaux, William J            47  SNM    26.15
 51  Macias, Jesse G               49 INWM    26.32
 52  Lenhart, Edison S             49  CMS    26.32
 53  Havick, Paul M                46  PNA    26.32
 54  Cattles, Steve                48  CMS    26.32
 55  Otruba, Zdenek                45 INWM    26.67
 56  Bailey, Dan V                 49  PNA    27.00
 57  O'Brien, Michael M            45  CMS    27.00
 58  Igawa, Allen D                45  PNA    27.00
 59  Durban, Lars R                49  PNA    27.50
 60  Boone, Lou                    46 OREG    27.58
 61  O'Neil, David R               48  PNA    27.75
 62  Anderson, Antonio M           47  PNA    28.00
 63  Raine, Charlie                47 LAPS    30.20
 64  Harger, David W               48  SNM    32.00
50-54
  1  Groselle, Jack R              52 O*H*    22.01
  2  Schatz, Gary L                52 WMST    22.40
  3  Press, Oliver W               54  PNA    23.00
  4  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        50  CTM    23.10
  5  Heath, Robert H               50  MAM    23.20
  6  Lemaistre, Charles F          53 UNAT    23.30
  7  Martin, Doug                  54 ARKM    23.30
  8  Hess, Richard W               52  CMS    23.30
  9  Krauser, Larry B              53 INWM    23.44
 10  Supple, Robert C              52 NMMS    23.50
 11  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             51 TXLA    23.64
 12  Blatt, Michael J              51  VCM    23.80
 13  Croshier, Mark W              51 SDSM    23.85
 14  Erickson, Tim D               50 FLAQ    23.90
 15  Norman, Mark B                52  MVM    24.00
 16  Busch, Ralph T                50  PNA    24.00
 17  Schmitz, Robert               54 NCMS    24.19
 18  Williams, Scott               52  TOC    24.50
 19  Welchlin, Bob                 50 MOVY    24.51
 20  Morrison, Robert W            53 INWM    24.59
 21  Philbrick, Larry K            54 OREG    24.66
 22  Marshall, D Scot              50 WMST    24.70
 23  Neville, Richard              50 FAST    24.90
 24  Stehlin, Ed H                 51  CMS    24.90
 25  Sylvester, John E             50  PNA    25.00
 26  White, Bob L                  52 WMAC    25.18
 27  Heather, Michael R            53  MVN    25.22
 28  Caligiuri, Dan A              51 UNAT    25.22
 29  Brockbank, Doug               53 OREG    25.28
 30  Hercher, Heinz                50 ROSE    25.30
 31  Lamour, Didier B              50 MINN    25.43
 32  Smith, Gregory Z              53 NMMS    25.79
 33  Knowles-Jr., Percival A       52 SWIF    26.09
 34  Spellberg, Geoff              51  TAM    26.10
 35  Leonard, Frank W              52  PNA    26.10
 36  Peyton, Mike W                51 OREG    26.20
 37  Kendrick, James A             54  PNA    26.24
 38  Nelson, James M               52  PNA    26.31
 39  Wagoner, Victor E             51 LAPS    26.32
 40  Meacham, Kevin G              51 IAMA    26.49
 41  Hackett, Ted J                52  PNA    26.50
 42  Heyes, Greg                   52 LAPS    26.50
 43  Cabrey, David D               51 INWM    26.86
 44  Neville, Richard              50 FAST    27.11
 45  Nakhei, Toraj                 51 OREG    28.27
 46  Keith, David R                50  PNA    28.50
55-59
  1  Trevisan, Paul T              55 GOLD    23.00
  2  Jacobs, Ronald                55  PNA    24.00
  3  Olson, Chuck A                57 MICH    24.50
  4  Bannan, Charles               55 OREG    24.92
  5  Capers, Jim                   55 DAMM    25.21
  6  Purdie, James L               55  NAM    25.46
  7  Barnick, Robert A             55 MELO    25.50
  8  Frisch, David J               58 SQST    26.05
  9  Owens, Carl H                 55 MOST    26.14
 10  Clark, Gordon F               55  PNA    26.18
 11  Wright, Larry E               58  PNA    26.50
 12  Dasch, Vern E                 57 OREG    26.50
 13  Lintz, Steven P               56  SNM    26.74
 14  Fisk, Floyd M                 55 SAWS    26.81
 15  Knopf, Thomas H               59  TOC    27.00
 16  Ridinger, Kim S               55  LNM    27.25
 17  Carter, Gary T                57 WMST    27.43
 18  Callahan, Pat                 57 SLAM    27.48
 19  Cohen, Jeremy M               58 SCAM    27.60
 20  Voegtlen, R Barney            58  PNA    27.80
 21  Wikander, Carroll D           55 OREG    27.94
 22  Saltzman, Edward M            56 GAJA    27.97
 23  Sherrill, Mike B              57  TOC    28.00
 24  Carlton, Brian L              57  PNA    28.10
 25  Varner, Tim                   56  CMS    28.16
 26  Sherwood, Reggie              55 OREG    29.20
 27  Class, Patrick L              58  SNM    29.78
 28  McGrath, Peter W              55  PNA    30.83
 29  Andrus-Hughes, Bruce          55 OREG    35.50
60-64
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           62  CMS    22.50
  2  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    23.60
  3  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    23.80
  4  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          60 UNAT    23.95
  5  Smith, Robert S               63 OREG    24.10
  6  De Lacy, James R              60  WCM    24.80
  7  Dick, Bill M                  60  TOC    25.00
  8  Meyerhoff, Rick D             60  TAM    25.20
  9  Dennis, D Craig               61  WCM    25.29
 10  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    25.33
 11  McCormick, Paul               60  CMS    25.60
 12  Davis, Don M                  62 RHMS    25.80
 13  Galine, Donald L              61  WCM    25.88
 14  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    26.10
 15  Boak, Thomas D                63 WMST    26.20
 16  Abbott, William A             61  CMS    26.20
 17  Wolcott, Steve J              61 INWM    26.50
 18  Smyers, Jesse B               60  WCM    26.70
 19  Pilger, Robert T              63  PNA    26.70
 20  Stout, Jon                    60 OREG    26.80
 21  Stillinger, Richard A         60 SAWS    26.81
 22  Carey, Edwin F                61 UNAT    27.10
 23  Whitley, John K               64  SSM    27.90
 24  Trull, John I                 62 UNAT    28.45
 25  Silvey, Michael R             62 OREG    28.50
 26  Brown, Wayne R                64 INWM    28.93
 27  Leet, John W                  61  PNA    29.10
 28  Fuller, Vern                  60 ARIZ    29.25
 29  Looye, Aart                   63 MSBC    30.45
 30  Pedersen, Lars                64 FLAQ    31.42
 31  Schaefer, Don H               62  PNA    31.50
 32  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    34.78
 33  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    44.53
 34  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    58.00
65-69
  1  Landis, Tom                   65 OREG    25.20
  2  Freshley, Mike R              66 SDSM    25.90
  3  Clark, Jerry                  69 NCMS    26.75
  4  Southall, Henry               67 VERM    29.50
  5  Kempf, Raymond J              66 UNAT    33.00
  6  Huber, Steven W               65  PNA    34.00
  7  Mellow, Bill                  65 OREG    35.00
  8  Dormann, Mike L               66  PNA    55.00
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 70  SBM    25.00
  2  Blake, William V              70 SWAM    29.80
  3  Rauch, Will                   72  LVM    30.00
  4  Johnston, Bob                 70 MARY    30.50
  5  Bevier, Jack                  74 INWM    33.06
  6  Plummer, Mark A               70  CMS    33.19
  7  Szasz, Ivan J                 70 MSBC    33.52
  8  Morrow, Albert (Al)           72  PNA    35.00
75-79
  1  Sonia, Donald F               77 GOLD    29.90
  2  Bower, Dick                   76 WMST    32.07
  3  Dorse, Robert O               75  PNA    32.14
  4  Kimball, Ken                  76 SDSM    32.90
  5  Woods, Albert H               78 METR    33.35
  6  Bond, William R               75 ARIZ    34.54
  7  Conkey, Jim                   75  SNM    36.76
  8  Rigley, Tom D                 78 ARIZ    37.50
  9  Hathaway, Pierre              76  CVM    40.00
 10  Lertzman, Alan                78 UNAT    40.50
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               82 SDSM    30.25
  2  Webster, Dale A               81 SDSM    32.26
  3  Lamb, Willard J               84 OREG    35.00
  4  Truby, Jack O                 82  CMS    36.50
  5  Schmidt, Jurgen B             84 SDSM    37.25
  6  Newton, Dave                  81  PNA    40.00
  7  Schomburg, Richard D          81  USF    42.05
  8  Goldner, Fred H               80 CONN    49.80
85-89
  1  Holden, Andrew W              88 OREG    38.00
  2  Young, Gilbert N              85 OREG    38.30
  3  Smith, Richard T              87  WCM    55.00
  4  Johnston, William H           88  WCM    55.44
Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #44
Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #50