2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 35 Men 50 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ervin, Anthony L              25 NYCH    19.91
  2  Coralle, Steve P              29 HIMA    20.60
  3  Bohlman, Lance                36  SNM    21.00
  4  Gage, Jesse L                 26  USF    21.00
  5  Baker, Matthew T              27 NYCH    21.30
  6  Davie, Matthew G              26  TOC    21.30
  7  Weston, Benjamin C            26  SSM    21.49
  8  Wanie, Lee G                  33  TOC    21.50
  9  Wegner, Dan                   35  TYR    21.60
 10  Wilkins, Paul G               25 MSBC    21.62
 11  Vythoulkas, Chris G           23 FLAQ    21.78
 12  Smith, Christopher S          22 WH2O    21.79
 13  Egnaczak, Luke K              22 NMMS    21.83
 14  Anderes, Jeffrey S            30  LVM    21.92
 15  Allan, John F                 27  BAC    21.99
 16  Shipley, Bill                 32   IM    21.99
 17  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ    21.99
 18  Greenwood, Scott C            29 TCYS    22.00
 19  Taylor, Curtis L              35 OREG    22.00
 20  Groselle, Jack R              52 O*H*    22.01
 21  Beach, Christopher E          37  TYR    22.06
 22  Stewart, Henry D              43 NCMS    22.07
 23  Fain, Jeremy S                29 REDT    22.07
 24  Hiltabiddle, Steve            40  GSM    22.07
 25  Bannan, Brett T               24 UNAT    22.10
 26  Goldman, Brian M              21  PNA    22.12
 27  Holsman, Trent T              26  TOC    22.15
 28  Javorski, John                28   IM    22.21
 29  Farrell, Andrew J             36 NCMS    22.21
 30  Sorensen, Michael J           39 AKMS    22.23
 31  Walker, Casey                 22 SAWS    22.26
 32  Copsey, Shane R               24  CMS    22.28
 33  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           38  MVN    22.30
 34  McClung, Paton M              37  SSM    22.37
 35  Kroll, Alden E                24  PNA    22.40
 36  Murray, John I                30  PNA    22.40
 37  Segal, William N              42  JAM    22.40
 38  Schatz, Gary L                52 WMST    22.40
 39  Brannock, Justin S            26 WH2O    22.43
 40  Fitzpatrick, William J        34 OREG    22.49
 41  Walkenhorst, Jared W          32  NEM    22.50
 42  Alne, Thomas J                18  GSM    22.50
 43  Marshall, Gary N              25  TOC    22.50
 44  Gaggero, David                30  TOC    22.50
 45  Zwick, Jamie H                26  LVM    22.50
 46  Tate, Rich                    27 SAWS    22.50
 47  Abrahams, Richard T           62  CMS    22.50
 48  Rodgers, Jeff M               40 OREG    22.55
 49  Tiltmann, Laren A             37 WMAC    22.62
 50  Fry, Jon M                    27 ALEX    22.66
 51  Kline, Joel R                 34 UNAT    22.70
 52  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           31  SSM    22.80
 53  Suida, Nathan T               27 ARIZ    22.90
 54  Whitbeck, David               24  PNA    22.90
 55  Power, Michael L              39 UCSB    22.91
 56  Emison, Thomas W              48 MINN    22.99
 57  Nygren, Mats                  41  PNA    23.00
 58  Fanning, Mark A               21  PNA    23.00
 59  Warren, Trevor W              27 SWOM    23.00
 60  Leahy, James P                26  TOC    23.00
 61  Bernard, Chris D              21 FLAQ    23.00
 62  Landry, Richard               43 MMSC    23.00
 63  Press, Oliver W               54  PNA    23.00
 64  Trevisan, Paul T              55 GOLD    23.00
 65  Mays, Brent                   42 SCSA    23.02
 66  Hamma, Lance A                24 INWM    23.05
 67  Weiss, Karl A                 46  PNA    23.10
 68  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        50  CTM    23.10
 69  Eichler, Brad                 41 ARKM    23.10
 70  Gilson, Matthew R             39  NEM    23.10
 71  Calhoun, Terence A            21  PNA    23.11
 72  Malsbury, David B             45 VMST    23.16
 73  Robling, Steve W              37 PALM    23.18
 74  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*    23.20
 75  Bockius, Edward C             40  NEM    23.20
 76  Heath, Robert H               50  MAM    23.20
 77  Paramonov, Dmitri V           28  PNA    23.21
 78  Martin, Doug                  54 ARKM    23.30
 79  Lemaistre, Charles F          53 UNAT    23.30
 80  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST    23.30
 81  Hess, Richard W               52  CMS    23.30
 82  Lang, Matthew E               24  CMS    23.30
 83  Donath, Jonathan L            26 ARIZ    23.30
 84  Kahl, Steven E                44  CMS    23.33
 85  Glass, Mark                   32 DAMM    23.34
 86  Yee, Justin C                 36 OREG    23.38
 87  Hering, Brad V                45  PNA    23.43
 88  Krauser, Larry B              53 INWM    23.44
 89  Kabel, Douglas A              41 OREG    23.49
 90  Goldman, Brian H              42 NCMS    23.50
 91  Rosinski, Thomas J            37  CMS    23.50
 92  Whatley, Devin                38  PNA    23.50
 93  Supple, Robert C              52 NMMS    23.50
 94  Lippold, Miles R              23  PNA    23.50
 95  Schilling, Alexander H        47  TOC    23.50
 96  Rose, Cameron D               47 SAWS    23.54
 97  Uchitel, Dmitry               27  LVM    23.55
 98  Miller, Brian                 34 RIDG    23.57
 99  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    23.60
100  Wells, D Scott                46 FACT    23.60
101  Hochstein, Erik               38  TYR    23.62
102  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             51 TXLA    23.64
103  Hurley, Todd M                38  PNA    23.65
104  Leigh, Jay W                  48  PNA    23.65
105  Cleaver, Oliver               44 SAWS    23.68
106  White, Steve G                46 WMST    23.70
107  Loudon, Rich                  46  PNA    23.70
108  Johnston, Mark A              46  CMS    23.75
109  Shivers, Todd C               32 OOPS    23.75
110  Drawz, Troy A                 39 OREG    23.75
111  Blatt, Michael J              51  VCM    23.80
112  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    23.80
113  Connolly, Darrin T            35  USF    23.81
114  Baca, Jon L                   47  PNA    23.82
115  Croshier, Mark W              51 SDSM    23.85
116  Nalli, Lyle A                 47  PNA    23.89
117  Foster, Jared                 31  CMS    23.89
118  McGoorty, Mike                49  PNA    23.90
119  Mc Guire, Brian               47 INWM    23.90
120  Erickson, Tim D               50 FLAQ    23.90
121  Hawthorne, Nathan             21  WSU    23.90
122  Franklin, Sam D               49  LVM    23.92
123  Rice, Jordan R                22  PNA    23.92
124  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          60 UNAT    23.95
125  Pronin, Yan                   26  LVM    23.98
126  Busch, Ralph T                50  PNA    24.00
127  Chmeliovas, Audrius P         24  PNA    24.00
128  Norman, Mark B                52  MVM    24.00
129  Ellis, Andrew F               38 TERR    24.00
130  Jacobs, Ronald                55  PNA    24.00
131  Roberts, Bill                 45 ALEX    24.00
132  Smith, Robert S               63 OREG    24.10
133  Smith, Eric A                 30  WSU    24.15
134  Schmitz, Robert               54 NCMS    24.19
135  Deloney, Wayne A              47  MVN    24.21
136  Levy, Daniel J                41   WM    24.21
137  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          30 MINN    24.22
138  Hassan, Omar A                26 ARIZ    24.24
139  Heide, Christopher J          20  PNA    24.32
140  Fish, Bob A                   43  PNA    24.33
141  Cooke, Todd                   45 VMST    24.39
142  Terndrup, Seth P              31 NCMS    24.39
143  Williams, John M              38  PNA    24.40
144  Boytler, Bruce J              48  PNA    24.40
145  Olson, Chuck A                57 MICH    24.50
146  Williams, Scott               52  TOC    24.50
147  Gill, Mark A                  38  SKY    24.50
148  Tourigny, David P             27  PNA    24.50
149  Tessin, Christopher D         36  PNA    24.50
150  Gould, Harold S               27 UNAT    24.50
151  Gorman, Philip J              43 SAWS    24.50
152  Hercher, Jeremy Q             22 ROSE    24.50
153  Lynch, Bernard A              29 TERR    24.50
154  Welchlin, Bob                 50 MOVY    24.51
155  Lintz, Ian M                  20  SNM    24.51
156  Livingston, Gerald C          48 SDSM    24.51
157  Kuykendall, Jeff J            37 UNAT    24.55
158  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM    24.57
159  Morrison, Robert W            53 INWM    24.59
160  Juliano, Kevin                27  CMS    24.63
161  Philbrick, Larry K            54 OREG    24.66
162  Rowland, Jim                  46   IM    24.70
163  Marshall, D Scot              50 WMST    24.70
164  Foster, Ryan F                31  SSM    24.72
165  Eide, Duke                    33  PNA    24.73
166  Linderman, Ross A             30  PNA    24.75
167  Decker, Robert C              26  PNA    24.80
168  Callahan, James R             45 UNAT    24.80
169  Finney, Steve C               47  PNA    24.80
170  Allen, Murray G               44 INWM    24.80
171  De Lacy, James R              60  WCM    24.80
172  Rosaria, Steven M             32  PNA    24.82
173  Washburne, Brent C            45 OREG    24.82
174  Freeman, Craig M              48 STAN    24.87
175  Fitzgerald, Jerome K          41 SWIF    24.88
176  Schmelzer, Devin J            23  WSU    24.90
177  Neville, Richard              50 FAST    24.90
178  Stehlin, Ed H                 51  CMS    24.90
179  Leid, Jeff G                  33 ARIZ    24.91
180  Scheiner, Andrew D            38 STAN    24.91
181  Bannan, Charles               55 OREG    24.92
182  Wiersma, Lenny D              35 SMSC    24.92
183  Wagner, Blake J               40  PNA    24.94
184  Hauptschein, Richard S        48 UNAT    25.00
185  Wen, Patrick                  34  WCM    25.00
186  Dillon, Duffy                 42 FLAQ    25.00
187  Tomasik, Joseph E             46 UNAT    25.00
188  Farrell, Jeff                 70  SBM    25.00
189  Stewart, Doug K               43 OREG    25.00
190  Dick, Bill M                  60  TOC    25.00
191  Young, Timothy                36 WMAC    25.00
192  Bobrov, Sergey                41 ALST    25.00
193  Sylvester, John E             50  PNA    25.00
194  Jones, Trevor A               45  PNA    25.05
195  Sumerfield, Bill H            46 OREG    25.10
196  Ito, Shingo                   23  PNA    25.10
197  Cleary, Kevin H               23 OREG    25.12
198  Martin, Dan A                 35  PNA    25.13
199  White, Bob L                  52 WMAC    25.18
200  Daugherty, Gordon             41 UNAT    25.20
201  Dunning, Tom E                47  PNA    25.20
202  Landis, Tom                   65 OREG    25.20
203  Meyerhoff, Rick D             60  TAM    25.20
204  Capers, Jim                   55 DAMM    25.21
205  Heather, Michael R            53  MVN    25.22
206  Caligiuri, Dan A              51 UNAT    25.22
207  Hinds, Christopher R          31  PNA    25.26
208  Brockbank, Doug               53 OREG    25.28
209  Dennis, D Craig               61  WCM    25.29
210  Hercher, Heinz                50 ROSE    25.30
211  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    25.33
212  Chinn, Colin                  48  PNA    25.33
213  Figueres, Ruben               33   IM    25.35
214  Lamour, Didier B              50 MINN    25.43
215  Purdie, James L               55  NAM    25.46
216  Rabe, Jim D                   46 OREG    25.49
217  Lagerberg, Brian R            44  PNA    25.50
218  Barnick, Robert A             55 MELO    25.50
219  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA    25.50
220  Keever, Nate                  40  CMS    25.52
221  Sanders, Drew Y               37  TOC    25.55
222  Mann, Edward R                49 OREG    25.57
223  Brostuen, David A             42  CMS    25.59
224  McCormick, Paul               60  CMS    25.60
225  Ducolon, David                43  PNA    25.60
226  Romdane, Rachid               48  PNA    25.60
227  Austin, Brandon K             35  PNA    25.61
228  Dibernardo, Dominic J         20 SMSC    25.67
229  Mooney, Jack                  47  NEM    25.70
230  Cary, Dale K                  49  PNA    25.71
231  Smith, Gregory Z              53 NMMS    25.79
232  Albright, Philip W            47  MVN    25.80
233  Davis, Don M                  62 RHMS    25.80
234  Galine, Donald L              61  WCM    25.88
235  Kabel, Joe R                  44  PNA    25.90
236  Freshley, Mike R              66 SDSM    25.90
237  Tongate, Terry L              46 NOVA    25.90
238  Kriley, Mike R                48  GSM    25.95
239  Schlemmer, Robert M           47  PNA    26.00
240  Graham, Errol                 47 WH2O    26.00
241  Thompson, Brian R             30  PNA    26.00
242  Paulsen, Curtis A             47 WMAC    26.04
243  Frisch, David J               58 SQST    26.05
244  Knowles-Jr., Percival A       52 SWIF    26.09
245  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    26.10
246  Spellberg, Geoff              51  TAM    26.10
247  Leonard, Frank W              52  PNA    26.10
248  Owens, Carl H                 55 MOST    26.14
249  Wren, Mark B                  48 OREG    26.15
250  Naviaux, William J            47  SNM    26.15
251  Webster, Jeffrey D            47  SNM    26.15
252  Clark, Gordon F               55  PNA    26.18
253  Abbott, William A             61  CMS    26.20
254  Peyton, Mike W                51 OREG    26.20
255  Boak, Thomas D                63 WMST    26.20
256  Kendrick, James A             54  PNA    26.24
257  Shafer, Alexander C           22  PNA    26.28
258  Nelson, James M               52  PNA    26.31
259  Cattles, Steve                48  CMS    26.32
260  Lenhart, Edison S             49  CMS    26.32
261  Havick, Paul M                46  PNA    26.32
262  Wagoner, Victor E             51 LAPS    26.32
263  Macias, Jesse G               49 INWM    26.32
264  Meacham, Kevin G              51 IAMA    26.49
265  Wright, Larry E               58  PNA    26.50
266  Carse, Michael R              27  FOG    26.50
267  Hackett, Ted J                52  PNA    26.50
268  Wolcott, Steve J              61 INWM    26.50
269  Heyes, Greg                   52 LAPS    26.50
270  Dasch, Vern E                 57 OREG    26.50
271  Brown, Robert A               36 INWM    26.50
272  McDermott, David A            44  PNA    26.62
273  Otruba, Zdenek                45 INWM    26.67
274  Smyers, Jesse B               60  WCM    26.70
275  Pilger, Robert T              63  PNA    26.70
276  Lintz, Steven P               56  SNM    26.74
277  Clark, Jerry                  69 NCMS    26.75
278  Stout, Jon                    60 OREG    26.80
279  Stillinger, Richard A         60 SAWS    26.81
280  Fisk, Floyd M                 55 SAWS    26.81
281  Cabrey, David D               51 INWM    26.86
282  Hartley, Michael G            37 INWM    26.91
283  Igawa, Allen D                45  PNA    27.00
284  O'Brien, Michael M            45  CMS    27.00
285  Bailey, Dan V                 49  PNA    27.00
286  Kennedy, Keith C              44  PNA    27.00
287  Knopf, Thomas H               59  TOC    27.00
288  Price, Joe E                  28 OHSP    27.07
289  Carey, Edwin F                61 UNAT    27.10
290  Neville, Richard              50 FAST    27.11
291  Ridinger, Kim S               55  LNM    27.25
292  Carter, Gary T                57 WMST    27.43
293  Callahan, Pat                 57 SLAM    27.48
294  Durban, Lars R                49  PNA    27.50
295  Boone, Lou                    46 OREG    27.58
296  Cohen, Jeremy M               58 SCAM    27.60
297  O'Neil, David R               48  PNA    27.75
298  Voegtlen, R Barney            58  PNA    27.80
299  Carrasco, Juan J              42 FLAQ    27.82
300  Whitley, John K               64  SSM    27.90
301  Wikander, Carroll D           55 OREG    27.94
302  Saltzman, Edward M            56 GAJA    27.97
303  Anderson, Antonio M           47  PNA    28.00
304  Sherrill, Mike B              57  TOC    28.00
305  Carlton, Brian L              57  PNA    28.10
306  Varner, Tim                   56  CMS    28.16
307  Nakhei, Toraj                 51 OREG    28.27
308  Trull, John I                 62 UNAT    28.45
309  Keith, David R                50  PNA    28.50
310  Silvey, Michael R             62 OREG    28.50
311  Brown, Wayne R                64 INWM    28.93
312  Leet, John W                  61  PNA    29.10
313  Sherwood, Reggie              55 OREG    29.20
314  Fuller, Vern                  60 ARIZ    29.25
315  Southall, Henry               67 VERM    29.50
316  Class, Patrick L              58  SNM    29.78
317  Blake, William V              70 SWAM    29.80
318  Sonia, Donald F               77 GOLD    29.90
319  Rauch, Will                   72  LVM    30.00
320  Raine, Charlie                47 LAPS    30.20
321  Piemme, Frank M               82 SDSM    30.25
322  Looye, Aart                   63 MSBC    30.45
323  Johnston, Bob                 70 MARY    30.50
324  McGrath, Peter W              55  PNA    30.83
325  Ness, Kerry A                 37  PNA    30.89
326  Crowley, Kevin J              43 MESC    31.00
327  Pedersen, Lars                64 FLAQ    31.42
328  Schaefer, Don H               62  PNA    31.50
329  Harger, David W               48  SNM    32.00
330  Bower, Dick                   76 WMST    32.07
331  Dorse, Robert O               75  PNA    32.14
332  Webster, Dale A               81 SDSM    32.26
333  Kimball, Ken                  76 SDSM    32.90
334  Kempf, Raymond J              66 UNAT    33.00
335  Bevier, Jack                  74 INWM    33.06
336  Plummer, Mark A               70  CMS    33.19
337  Woods, Albert H               78 METR    33.35
338  Szasz, Ivan J                 70 MSBC    33.52
339  Huber, Steven W               65  PNA    34.00
340  Bond, William R               75 ARIZ    34.54
341  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    34.78
342  Morrow, Albert (Al)           72  PNA    35.00
343  Mellow, Bill                  65 OREG    35.00
344  Lamb, Willard J               84 OREG    35.00
345  Andrus-Hughes, Bruce          55 OREG    35.50
346  Truby, Jack O                 82  CMS    36.50
347  Conkey, Jim                   75  SNM    36.76
348  Schmidt, Jurgen B             84 SDSM    37.25
349  Rigley, Tom D                 78 ARIZ    37.50
350  Holden, Andrew W              88 OREG    38.00
351  Young, Gilbert N              85 OREG    38.30
352  Hathaway, Pierre              76  CVM    40.00
353  Newton, Dave                  81  PNA    40.00
354  Lertzman, Alan                78 UNAT    40.50
355  Schomburg, Richard D          81  USF    42.05
356  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    44.53
357  Goldner, Fred H               80 CONN    49.80
358  Smith, Richard T              87  WCM    55.00
359  Dormann, Mike L               66  PNA    55.00
360  Johnston, William H           88  WCM    55.44
361  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    58.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #52
Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #51
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #29