2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 34 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Schweitzer, Marifaith         22   IM  2:10.58
  2  Minehan, Jill N               20  PNA  2:20.80
  3  Miller, Ginny                 22 SWOM  2:22.00
  4  Coburn, Angela M              23 OREG  2:26.53
  5  Belliveau, Adrienne C         23  USF  2:29.92
  6  Finley, Katrina R             21 INWM  2:34.31
25-29
  1  Grover, Mollie K              26 TERR  2:12.54
  2  Crawford, Jessica A           25 IOWA  2:16.02
  3  Kozlowski, Laura              29   IM  2:25.00
  4  Dane, Elizabeth               27 CRUZ  2:30.00
  5  Fry, Jessica L                27 RMST  2:32.14
  6  Potts, Erin E                 29  LVM  2:34.77
  7  Green, Christen M             25 OREG  2:35.00
  8  Zywica, Jolene                25   IM  2:42.76
30-34
  1  Limke, Tobi L                 32 NBAC  2:17.39
  2  Roberts, Taunya M             34  PNA  2:18.45
  3  Parrish, Sally A              32 INWM  2:26.02
  4  Miracle, Amy L                32 HSNM  2:30.50
  5  Kondo, Michelle C             30  PNA  2:33.00
  6  Ellis, Emilie C               32  PNA  2:33.00
  7  McRae, Michelle A             31  PNA  2:34.35
  8  Fisher, Carlie M              32 LAPS  2:44.43
35-39
  1  Gary, Kristin J               39 REDT  2:08.50
  2  Smith, Jody L                 38 STAN  2:11.44
  3  Armentrout, Anna S            35 REDT  2:19.10
  4  Gellatly, Jill E              39 WMST  2:19.10
  5  Duggan, Karen L               36  WCM  2:23.00
  6  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM  2:24.94
  7  Mc Cormick, Jill M            35  SRM  2:25.00
  8  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  2:28.00
  9  Hulett, Jennifer A            38 FLAQ  2:35.26
 10  Mesler, Jennifer L            36  PNA  2:36.77
 11  Neuendorf, Donna M            38  NEM  2:37.40
40-44
  1  Lohberg, Birgit R             41 GOLD  2:16.08
  2  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST  2:18.60
  3  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           40 TERR  2:26.84
  4  Kupan, Cheryl A               42  NEM  2:27.70
  5  Tait, Christine M             42 AKMS  2:30.86
  6  Kelley, Colleen               40 ARIZ  2:32.10
  7  McGuire, Kris                 42 INWM  2:34.00
  8  Johnson, Anne T Peters        42  PNA  2:35.00
  9  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          42  CMS  2:35.46
 10  Cleary, Kelly L               43 SQST  2:36.08
 11  Hirst, Cynthia L              44  PNA  2:59.00
 12  Speir, Kris                   43  PNA  3:00.00
 13  Orner, Gayle A                44 OREG  3:08.10
45-49
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          49 OREG  2:23.80
  2  Courtney, Zena H              47  PNA  2:23.97
  3  Pace, Lisa A                  45  PNA  2:35.41
  4  Mc Call, Jane E               47 LAPS  2:35.48
  5  Bates, Penny S                45  CMS  2:36.00
  6  Ciampa, Cindy                 47  SKY  2:37.12
  7  James, Paula                  48  LVM  2:37.37
  8  Walker, Melinda B Greig       49 AKMS  2:39.00
  9  Cooley, Cathy L               49  PNA  2:40.00
 10  Hajost, Cynthia M             47 RMST  2:41.83
 11  Goodman, Ann R                48 OREG  2:42.58
 12  Westphal, Natasha             48   MM  2:48.00
 13  Graham, Kathy E               49 MSBC  2:48.10
 14  Hallmon, Lisa J               47  PNA  2:55.01
 15  Hall, Ali R                   45  TAM  3:15.00
50-54
  1  Landers, Patty                50  WCM  2:24.00
  2  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG  2:36.50
  3  O'Brien, Charlene A           50  WCM  2:38.00
  4  Sing, Karen R                 50 CARL  2:38.44
  5  Abrams, Kathleen A            51  PNA  2:45.00
  6  James, Katryn S               51 ARIZ  2:46.10
  7  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST  2:47.52
  8  Aiu, Mavis D                  51 HIMA  2:50.00
  9  Hendryx, Teri L               53 OREG  2:50.00
 10  Quinn, Phyllis E              51  TOC  2:51.90
 11  Braaten, Kitten               51 VMST  2:59.89
 12  Swan, Laurie                  53  CMS  3:06.68
 13  Watson, Lisa L                53 GAJA  3:09.91
 14  Logsdon, Rebecca G            53  PNA  4:00.00
55-59
  1  Gundred, Barb L               55  PNA  2:31.56
  2  Hardt, Leslie G               55  VCM  2:50.30
  3  Casey, Kathrine J             58  PNA  3:01.08
  4  Johnston, Bonnie R            55 MARY  3:04.00
  5  Young, Lydia L                58  CMS  3:12.14
  6  Wright, Jill M                56 SAWS  3:14.50
60-64
  1  Barnett, Betty Ann P          61 HIMA  2:34.56
  2  Sasser, Constance J           60  NEM  3:01.27
  3  Walker, Pinky M               64  PNA  3:11.00
  4  Adams, Carol H                63  NEM  3:20.48
  5  Tyler, Sarah L                62  SNM  3:30.00
  6  Schweitzer, Susan             61   IM  3:33.67
  7  Miller, Kaetche               60  PNA  3:40.16
  8  Anziano, Marcia               62  CMS  3:50.24
  9  Norris, Roswita D             64  DAM  4:15.00
 10  Seidler, Jeanne               60 WMAC  5:11.94
65-69
  1  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST  3:11.76
  2  Durrant, Betsy                65 VMST  3:15.00
  3  Munn, Susan L                 68  DAM  3:25.00
  4  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST  3:36.01
  5  Dyck, Grace C                 65  CMS  3:45.00
  6  Amiad, Chaya                  69  PNA  5:11.26
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM  3:05.00
  2  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     73 NCMS  4:01.70
75-79
  1  Kavadas, Janet D              76  PNA  4:20.00
80-84
  1  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA  4:31.33
  2  Burke, Maryan N               82  PNA  5:12.00
  3  Stupfel, Gloria M             80 SMMM  5:50.00
  4  Wells, Margaret A             81 OREG  6:35.59
85-89
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           85  MVN  4:39.75
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #36
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #13
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #50