2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 34 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gary, Kristin J               39 REDT  2:08.50
  2  Schweitzer, Marifaith         22   IM  2:10.58
  3  Smith, Jody L                 38 STAN  2:11.44
  4  Grover, Mollie K              26 TERR  2:12.54
  5  Crawford, Jessica A           25 IOWA  2:16.02
  6  Lohberg, Birgit R             41 GOLD  2:16.08
  7  Limke, Tobi L                 32 NBAC  2:17.39
  8  Roberts, Taunya M             34  PNA  2:18.45
  9  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST  2:18.60
 10  Armentrout, Anna S            35 REDT  2:19.10
 11  Gellatly, Jill E              39 WMST  2:19.10
 12  Minehan, Jill N               20  PNA  2:20.80
 13  Miller, Ginny                 22 SWOM  2:22.00
 14  Duggan, Karen L               36  WCM  2:23.00
 15  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          49 OREG  2:23.80
 16  Courtney, Zena H              47  PNA  2:23.97
 17  Landers, Patty                50  WCM  2:24.00
 18  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM  2:24.94
 19  Kozlowski, Laura              29   IM  2:25.00
 20  Mc Cormick, Jill M            35  SRM  2:25.00
 21  Parrish, Sally A              32 INWM  2:26.02
 22  Coburn, Angela M              23 OREG  2:26.53
 23  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           40 TERR  2:26.84
 24  Kupan, Cheryl A               42  NEM  2:27.70
 25  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  2:28.00
 26  Belliveau, Adrienne C         23  USF  2:29.92
 27  Dane, Elizabeth               27 CRUZ  2:30.00
 28  Miracle, Amy L                32 HSNM  2:30.50
 29  Tait, Christine M             42 AKMS  2:30.86
 30  Gundred, Barb L               55  PNA  2:31.56
 31  Kelley, Colleen               40 ARIZ  2:32.10
 32  Fry, Jessica L                27 RMST  2:32.14
 33  Ellis, Emilie C               32  PNA  2:33.00
 34  Kondo, Michelle C             30  PNA  2:33.00
 35  McGuire, Kris                 42 INWM  2:34.00
 36  Finley, Katrina R             21 INWM  2:34.31
 37  McRae, Michelle A             31  PNA  2:34.35
 38  Barnett, Betty Ann P          61 HIMA  2:34.56
 39  Potts, Erin E                 29  LVM  2:34.77
 40  Green, Christen M             25 OREG  2:35.00
 41  Johnson, Anne T Peters        42  PNA  2:35.00
 42  Hulett, Jennifer A            38 FLAQ  2:35.26
 43  Pace, Lisa A                  45  PNA  2:35.41
 44  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          42  CMS  2:35.46
 45  Mc Call, Jane E               47 LAPS  2:35.48
 46  Bates, Penny S                45  CMS  2:36.00
 47  Cleary, Kelly L               43 SQST  2:36.08
 48  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG  2:36.50
 49  Mesler, Jennifer L            36  PNA  2:36.77
 50  Ciampa, Cindy                 47  SKY  2:37.12
 51  James, Paula                  48  LVM  2:37.37
 52  Neuendorf, Donna M            38  NEM  2:37.40
 53  O'Brien, Charlene A           50  WCM  2:38.00
 54  Sing, Karen R                 50 CARL  2:38.44
 55  Walker, Melinda B Greig       49 AKMS  2:39.00
 56  Cooley, Cathy L               49  PNA  2:40.00
 57  Hajost, Cynthia M             47 RMST  2:41.83
 58  Goodman, Ann R                48 OREG  2:42.58
 59  Zywica, Jolene                25   IM  2:42.76
 60  Fisher, Carlie M              32 LAPS  2:44.43
 61  Abrams, Kathleen A            51  PNA  2:45.00
 62  James, Katryn S               51 ARIZ  2:46.10
 63  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST  2:47.52
 64  Westphal, Natasha             48   MM  2:48.00
 65  Graham, Kathy E               49 MSBC  2:48.10
 66  Hendryx, Teri L               53 OREG  2:50.00
 67  Aiu, Mavis D                  51 HIMA  2:50.00
 68  Hardt, Leslie G               55  VCM  2:50.30
 69  Quinn, Phyllis E              51  TOC  2:51.90
 70  Hallmon, Lisa J               47  PNA  2:55.01
 71  Hirst, Cynthia L              44  PNA  2:59.00
 72  Braaten, Kitten               51 VMST  2:59.89
 73  Speir, Kris                   43  PNA  3:00.00
 74  Casey, Kathrine J             58  PNA  3:01.08
 75  Sasser, Constance J           60  NEM  3:01.27
 76  Johnston, Bonnie R            55 MARY  3:04.00
 77  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM  3:05.00
 78  Swan, Laurie                  53  CMS  3:06.68
 79  Orner, Gayle A                44 OREG  3:08.10
 80  Watson, Lisa L                53 GAJA  3:09.91
 81  Walker, Pinky M               64  PNA  3:11.00
 82  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST  3:11.76
 83  Young, Lydia L                58  CMS  3:12.14
 84  Wright, Jill M                56 SAWS  3:14.50
 85  Durrant, Betsy                65 VMST  3:15.00
 86  Hall, Ali R                   45  TAM  3:15.00
 87  Adams, Carol H                63  NEM  3:20.48
 88  Munn, Susan L                 68  DAM  3:25.00
 89  Tyler, Sarah L                62  SNM  3:30.00
 90  Schweitzer, Susan             61   IM  3:33.67
 91  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST  3:36.01
 92  Miller, Kaetche               60  PNA  3:40.16
 93  Dyck, Grace C                 65  CMS  3:45.00
 94  Anziano, Marcia               62  CMS  3:50.24
 95  Logsdon, Rebecca G            53  PNA  4:00.00
 96  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     73 NCMS  4:01.70
 97  Norris, Roswita D             64  DAM  4:15.00
 98  Kavadas, Janet D              76  PNA  4:20.00
 99  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA  4:31.33
100  Kornfeld, Maurine E           85  MVN  4:39.75
101  Amiad, Chaya                  69  PNA  5:11.26
102  Seidler, Jeanne               60 WMAC  5:11.94
103  Burke, Maryan N               82  PNA  5:12.00
104  Stupfel, Gloria M             80 SMMM  5:50.00
105  Wells, Margaret A             81 OREG  6:35.59
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #33
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #43