2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 32 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Weiner, Meika                 21 INWM  5:15.05
  2  Miller, Ginny                 22 SWOM  5:20.00
  3  Carney, Monica M              24 CRUZ  5:30.00
  4  Miller, Stephanie J           24  PNA  5:30.07
  5  Skerkoski, Ann E              24  SKY  5:40.10
  6  Pranke, Bridget A             23 ARIZ  5:48.16
  7  Finley, Katrina R             21 INWM  6:05.72
25-29
  1  Dane, Elizabeth               27 CRUZ  5:30.00
  2  Mills, Courtney W             28  CMS  5:34.89
  3  Paquette, Nicole              25 RIDG  5:37.37
  4  Hennessey, Katherine C        28 NBAC  5:40.06
  5  Kozlowski, Laura              29   IM  5:41.00
  6  Einberger, Susan M            26  CMS  5:45.00
  7  Monu, Ngozi R                 26 NYCH  5:46.19
  8  Jasmann, Christine W          27  CMS  5:50.35
  9  Otto, Julia                   27 STAN  5:55.00
 10  Giovanni, Melissa K           27 UCLA  5:56.91
 11  Fry, Jessica L                27 RMST  5:59.02
 12  Gundersen, Adria A            29 INWM  6:02.00
 13  Zywica, Jolene                25   IM  6:09.25
 14  Nonaka, Marissa G             28  WCM  6:10.23
 15  Hiebert, Stephanie            29 SLAM  6:27.00
 16  Marett, Emily                 25  WSU  7:02.35
30-34
  1  Roberts, Taunya M             34  PNA  5:22.65
  2  Lee, Kristi D                 31 SAWS  5:27.18
  3  Nelson, Sara Q                34 OREG  5:36.11
  4  Pizer, Margaret               32 MESC  5:39.93
  5  Welch, Michele A              30 REDT  5:48.40
  6  Guinee, Kathleen              33  NEM  5:48.92
  7  Kelsey, Jane M                31 REDT  5:50.22
  8  McRae, Michelle A             31  PNA  5:51.20
  9  Macy, Michelle L              30 OREG  6:00.00
 10  Kramer, Ellen M               32 OREG  6:05.92
 11  Goldring, Laila S             31 OREG  6:09.63
 12  Strand, Tara M                32 INWM  6:49.88
 13  Faulds, Leonore B             33  PNA 10:00.00
35-39
  1  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  5:21.94
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              39 WMST  5:29.50
  3  Berg, Ellen C                 37  SAC  5:40.00
  4  Tobey, Stacey W               38  CMS  5:45.50
  5  Gedney, Suzanne               38 NBAC  5:49.55
  6  Collett, Tracy L              36 GAJA  5:50.00
  7  Tyrrell, Laura L              39 OREG  5:50.00
  8  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            36  VCM  5:55.00
  9  Young, Susie S                37 OREG  6:00.90
 10  Bussart, Megan M              36  PNA  6:01.00
 11  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  6:02.70
 12  Eden, Kim G                   38  CMS  6:03.00
 13  Franklin, Becky L             38 SQST  6:11.08
 14  Segnitz, Robin P              39  SKY  6:33.39
 15  Buehler, Paige                38 INWM  6:45.00
 16  Bybee, Blanche                39  PNA  7:10.00
 17  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  7:37.50
40-44
  1  Lohberg, Birgit R             41 GOLD  5:16.10
  2  Dantzler, Amy L               42 WH2O  5:29.00
  3  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST  5:38.70
  4  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           40 TERR  5:46.32
  5  Watkins, Elizabeth A          41 OREG  5:54.00
  6  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          42  CMS  5:54.35
  7  Major, Rebecca P              43 ARIZ  5:57.26
  8  Chesler, Laurie K             43 OREG  5:59.36
  9  Bachman, Kari A               40 RGSC  6:00.00
 10  Layzer, Martha M              42  PNA  6:02.30
 11  Poston, Beth A                41 INWM  6:03.00
 12  Adams, Kari S                 41  LVM  6:04.60
 13  Shore, Susan D                44 MSCM  6:16.44
 14  Dyer, Lisa S                  42 WMAC  6:18.30
 15  Scott, Sheryl L               44  NEM  6:26.22
 16  Dornan, Gwen A                44  USF  6:30.00
 17  Kelley, Colleen               40 ARIZ  6:30.00
 18  Hunter, Dee A                 41 SQST  6:38.38
 19  Barry, Robin B                40  LVM  6:46.18
 20  Hirst, Cynthia L              44  PNA  6:48.00
 21  Kaufmann, Karen E             42 VMST  7:25.65
45-49
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  5:25.00
  2  Brown, Denise H               47 MICH  5:27.57
  3  Block, Andrea J               45   IM  5:35.20
  4  Meyer, Marguerite             48  TOC  5:40.00
  5  Payne, Lori A                 47 SLAM  5:45.00
  6  Pace, Lisa A                  45  PNA  5:45.03
  7  Lachney, Fay                  46  SMS  5:49.92
  8  Ciampa, Cindy                 47  SKY  5:55.90
  9  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          49  USF  5:57.99
 10  Bricel, Kathy A               45 INWM  5:59.79
 11  Bates, Penny S                45  CMS  6:05.00
 12  Plevich, Beth                 45  CTM  6:10.00
 13  Walker, Melinda B Greig       49 AKMS  6:14.00
 14  Hussey, June C                45 ARIZ  6:19.16
 15  Nowack, Susan J               46  SRM  6:23.07
 16  Hickel, Jessie J              48  PNA  6:40.00
 17  Nolte, Susan D                46  CMS  6:45.00
 18  Servas, Karen A               45 MAAC  6:45.97
 19  Gross, Lynn M                 46  PNA  7:08.20
 20  Nikzad, Effie                 48 UCLA  8:20.00
 21  Aguilar, Nancy C              46 UCLA  8:20.00
 22  Roof, Anna Lea                46 MOVY  9:26.08
50-54
  1  O'Brien, Charlene A           50  WCM  5:51.00
  2  Lippold, Mary B               51  PNA  5:52.00
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               50  NEM  5:55.00
  4  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  5:55.72
  5  Moore, Jo                     52  PNA  5:58.00
  6  Latham, Terry                 52 DAMM  5:58.33
  7  Brown, Caroline J             50  PNA  6:15.00
  8  Abrams, Kathleen A            51  PNA  6:15.00
  9  Townsend, Nancy M             52  PNA  6:19.49
 10  Wheeler, Barbara C            50  TAM  6:20.00
 11  Huang, Cathy E                52  USF  6:25.00
 12  Quinn, Phyllis E              51  TOC  6:27.10
 13  Finch, Merry B                52 YCRC  6:30.40
 14  Braaten, Kitten               51 VMST  6:45.79
 15  Strauss, Judy                 52 MELO  6:48.00
 16  Swan, Laurie                  53  CMS  7:01.17
 17  Shiely, Robin                 51 UNAT  7:05.00
 18  Mitchell, Alison A            53  MVN  7:20.43
 19  Seaton, Jessica W             54 WH2O  7:30.00
55-59
  1  Miller, Celeste               57  SNM  6:00.00
  2  Roche, Carolyn M              56  CMS  6:15.00
  3  Gundred, Barb L               55  PNA  6:17.90
  4  Guthrie, Sally K              57 MICH  6:34.00
  5  Shoenberger, Linda R          59  TAM  6:42.04
  6  Brittingham, Regina           55  WCM  6:50.10
  7  Lyman, Carolyn B              56 UTAH  6:59.15
  8  Weston, Susan L               56 SDSM  6:59.98
  9  Casey, Kathrine J             58  PNA  7:05.91
 10  Lebsack, Mel                  58  PNA  7:29.00
 11  O'Brien, Trudy A              57  CMS  7:42.14
 12  Wright, Jill M                56 SAWS  7:48.51
 13  Williams, Judy K              59  PNA  8:00.00
 14  Bent, Julia                   59  PNA  8:10.00
 15  Moore, Jane A                 56  PNA  8:34.49
 16  Reina, Ann E                  56 NAST  9:09.26
60-64
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              62  PNA  6:34.50
  2  Dillon, Sally A               60  PNA  6:50.00
  3  Veater, Betty B               60 BRYB  7:00.00
  4  Allen, Susan J                62  USF  7:20.00
  5  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          64 OREG  7:20.00
  6  Anziano, Marcia               62  CMS  7:21.03
  7  Litt, Arni H                  61  PNA  7:32.00
  8  Montrella, Beverly J          60  MVN  7:42.92
  9  Lebsack, Linda M              60  CMS  7:59.00
 10  Schweitzer, Susan             61   IM  8:14.67
 11  Weinberg, Wendy L             61 ARIZ  8:41.60
 12  Ensign, Jeanne                60  PNA  8:42.00
65-69
  1  Munn, Susan L                 68  DAM  7:20.00
  2  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST  8:05.19
  3  Birkhead, Jane C              66 MOST  8:10.97
  4  Schumann, Susanne             69 OREG  8:40.00
  5  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       66  SLO  9:20.00
70-74
  1  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           74 OREG  8:45.00
80-84
  1  Meyer, Margery                84  TOC  9:00.00
  2  Smith, Petey M H              82  NEM 10:40.00
  3  Heim, Bea T                   81  TAM 12:00.00
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                88 SDSM 10:08.71
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           86  NEM 12:03.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #47
Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #14