2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 32 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Weiner, Meika                 21 INWM  5:15.05
  2  Lohberg, Birgit R             41 GOLD  5:16.10
  3  Miller, Ginny                 22 SWOM  5:20.00
  4  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  5:21.94
  5  Roberts, Taunya M             34  PNA  5:22.65
  6  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  5:25.00
  7  Lee, Kristi D                 31 SAWS  5:27.18
  8  Brown, Denise H               47 MICH  5:27.57
  9  Dantzler, Amy L               42 WH2O  5:29.00
 10  Gellatly, Jill E              39 WMST  5:29.50
 11  Carney, Monica M              24 CRUZ  5:30.00
 12  Dane, Elizabeth               27 CRUZ  5:30.00
 13  Miller, Stephanie J           24  PNA  5:30.07
 14  Mills, Courtney W             28  CMS  5:34.89
 15  Block, Andrea J               45   IM  5:35.20
 16  Nelson, Sara Q                34 OREG  5:36.11
 17  Paquette, Nicole              25 RIDG  5:37.37
 18  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST  5:38.70
 19  Pizer, Margaret               32 MESC  5:39.93
 20  Meyer, Marguerite             48  TOC  5:40.00
 21  Berg, Ellen C                 37  SAC  5:40.00
 22  Hennessey, Katherine C        28 NBAC  5:40.06
 23  Skerkoski, Ann E              24  SKY  5:40.10
 24  Kozlowski, Laura              29   IM  5:41.00
 25  Payne, Lori A                 47 SLAM  5:45.00
 26  Einberger, Susan M            26  CMS  5:45.00
 27  Pace, Lisa A                  45  PNA  5:45.03
 28  Tobey, Stacey W               38  CMS  5:45.50
 29  Monu, Ngozi R                 26 NYCH  5:46.19
 30  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           40 TERR  5:46.32
 31  Pranke, Bridget A             23 ARIZ  5:48.16
 32  Welch, Michele A              30 REDT  5:48.40
 33  Guinee, Kathleen              33  NEM  5:48.92
 34  Gedney, Suzanne               38 NBAC  5:49.55
 35  Lachney, Fay                  46  SMS  5:49.92
 36  Collett, Tracy L              36 GAJA  5:50.00
 37  Tyrrell, Laura L              39 OREG  5:50.00
 38  Kelsey, Jane M                31 REDT  5:50.22
 39  Jasmann, Christine W          27  CMS  5:50.35
 40  O'Brien, Charlene A           50  WCM  5:51.00
 41  McRae, Michelle A             31  PNA  5:51.20
 42  Lippold, Mary B               51  PNA  5:52.00
 43  Watkins, Elizabeth A          41 OREG  5:54.00
 44  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          42  CMS  5:54.35
 45  Otto, Julia                   27 STAN  5:55.00
 46  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            36  VCM  5:55.00
 47  Grilli, Tracy L               50  NEM  5:55.00
 48  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  5:55.72
 49  Ciampa, Cindy                 47  SKY  5:55.90
 50  Giovanni, Melissa K           27 UCLA  5:56.91
 51  Major, Rebecca P              43 ARIZ  5:57.26
 52  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          49  USF  5:57.99
 53  Moore, Jo                     52  PNA  5:58.00
 54  Latham, Terry                 52 DAMM  5:58.33
 55  Fry, Jessica L                27 RMST  5:59.02
 56  Chesler, Laurie K             43 OREG  5:59.36
 57  Bricel, Kathy A               45 INWM  5:59.79
 58  Bachman, Kari A               40 RGSC  6:00.00
 59  Miller, Celeste               57  SNM  6:00.00
 60  Macy, Michelle L              30 OREG  6:00.00
 61  Young, Susie S                37 OREG  6:00.90
 62  Bussart, Megan M              36  PNA  6:01.00
 63  Gundersen, Adria A            29 INWM  6:02.00
 64  Layzer, Martha M              42  PNA  6:02.30
 65  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  6:02.70
 66  Eden, Kim G                   38  CMS  6:03.00
 67  Poston, Beth A                41 INWM  6:03.00
 68  Adams, Kari S                 41  LVM  6:04.60
 69  Bates, Penny S                45  CMS  6:05.00
 70  Finley, Katrina R             21 INWM  6:05.72
 71  Kramer, Ellen M               32 OREG  6:05.92
 72  Zywica, Jolene                25   IM  6:09.25
 73  Goldring, Laila S             31 OREG  6:09.63
 74  Plevich, Beth                 45  CTM  6:10.00
 75  Nonaka, Marissa G             28  WCM  6:10.23
 76  Franklin, Becky L             38 SQST  6:11.08
 77  Walker, Melinda B Greig       49 AKMS  6:14.00
 78  Brown, Caroline J             50  PNA  6:15.00
 79  Abrams, Kathleen A            51  PNA  6:15.00
 80  Roche, Carolyn M              56  CMS  6:15.00
 81  Shore, Susan D                44 MSCM  6:16.44
 82  Gundred, Barb L               55  PNA  6:17.90
 83  Dyer, Lisa S                  42 WMAC  6:18.30
 84  Hussey, June C                45 ARIZ  6:19.16
 85  Townsend, Nancy M             52  PNA  6:19.49
 86  Wheeler, Barbara C            50  TAM  6:20.00
 87  Nowack, Susan J               46  SRM  6:23.07
 88  Huang, Cathy E                52  USF  6:25.00
 89  Scott, Sheryl L               44  NEM  6:26.22
 90  Hiebert, Stephanie            29 SLAM  6:27.00
 91  Quinn, Phyllis E              51  TOC  6:27.10
 92  Kelley, Colleen               40 ARIZ  6:30.00
 93  Dornan, Gwen A                44  USF  6:30.00
 94  Finch, Merry B                52 YCRC  6:30.40
 95  Segnitz, Robin P              39  SKY  6:33.39
 96  Guthrie, Sally K              57 MICH  6:34.00
 97  Dills, Suzanne L              62  PNA  6:34.50
 98  Hunter, Dee A                 41 SQST  6:38.38
 99  Hickel, Jessie J              48  PNA  6:40.00
100  Shoenberger, Linda R          59  TAM  6:42.04
101  Nolte, Susan D                46  CMS  6:45.00
102  Buehler, Paige                38 INWM  6:45.00
103  Braaten, Kitten               51 VMST  6:45.79
104  Servas, Karen A               45 MAAC  6:45.97
105  Barry, Robin B                40  LVM  6:46.18
106  Strauss, Judy                 52 MELO  6:48.00
107  Hirst, Cynthia L              44  PNA  6:48.00
108  Strand, Tara M                32 INWM  6:49.88
109  Dillon, Sally A               60  PNA  6:50.00
110  Brittingham, Regina           55  WCM  6:50.10
111  Lyman, Carolyn B              56 UTAH  6:59.15
112  Weston, Susan L               56 SDSM  6:59.98
113  Veater, Betty B               60 BRYB  7:00.00
114  Swan, Laurie                  53  CMS  7:01.17
115  Marett, Emily                 25  WSU  7:02.35
116  Shiely, Robin                 51 UNAT  7:05.00
117  Casey, Kathrine J             58  PNA  7:05.91
118  Gross, Lynn M                 46  PNA  7:08.20
119  Bybee, Blanche                39  PNA  7:10.00
120  Allen, Susan J                62  USF  7:20.00
121  Munn, Susan L                 68  DAM  7:20.00
122  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          64 OREG  7:20.00
123  Mitchell, Alison A            53  MVN  7:20.43
124  Anziano, Marcia               62  CMS  7:21.03
125  Kaufmann, Karen E             42 VMST  7:25.65
126  Lebsack, Mel                  58  PNA  7:29.00
127  Seaton, Jessica W             54 WH2O  7:30.00
128  Litt, Arni H                  61  PNA  7:32.00
129  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  7:37.50
130  O'Brien, Trudy A              57  CMS  7:42.14
131  Montrella, Beverly J          60  MVN  7:42.92
132  Wright, Jill M                56 SAWS  7:48.51
133  Lebsack, Linda M              60  CMS  7:59.00
134  Williams, Judy K              59  PNA  8:00.00
135  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST  8:05.19
136  Bent, Julia                   59  PNA  8:10.00
137  Birkhead, Jane C              66 MOST  8:10.97
138  Schweitzer, Susan             61   IM  8:14.67
139  Nikzad, Effie                 48 UCLA  8:20.00
140  Aguilar, Nancy C              46 UCLA  8:20.00
141  Moore, Jane A                 56  PNA  8:34.49
142  Schumann, Susanne             69 OREG  8:40.00
143  Weinberg, Wendy L             61 ARIZ  8:41.60
144  Ensign, Jeanne                60  PNA  8:42.00
145  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           74 OREG  8:45.00
146  Meyer, Margery                84  TOC  9:00.00
147  Reina, Ann E                  56 NAST  9:09.26
148  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       66  SLO  9:20.00
149  Roof, Anna Lea                46 MOVY  9:26.08
150  Faulds, Leonore B             33  PNA 10:00.00
151  Simonton, Rita                88 SDSM 10:08.71
152  Smith, Petey M H              82  NEM 10:40.00
153  Heim, Bea T                   81  TAM 12:00.00
154  Burrill, Billie Ann           86  NEM 12:03.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #51
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #43
Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #14