2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 3 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Whitbeck, David               24  PNA 16:55.00
  2  O'Hern, David                 23  PNA 21:40.67
  3  Alne, Thomas J                18  GSM 22:06.00
25-29
  1  Wadley, Brian                 27 WH2O 17:34.00
  2  Hubbard, John                 27  ISF 18:22.32
  3  Nowak, Peter J                25 WMAC 18:50.28
  4  Ludwig, Jackson G             26  PNA 19:00.00
  5  Porco, Filippo M              29 NCMS 21:05.00
30-34
  1  Figueres, Ruben               33   IM 17:52.00
  2  Everett, Travis J             30 SAWS 18:12.57
  3  Eliott, Scot J                32 OREG 18:43.15
  4  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          30 MINN 21:57.46
35-39
  1  Scheiner, Andrew D            38 STAN 17:01.38
  2  Kays, David E                 39  PNA 17:29.00
  3  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA 18:05.33
  4  Jones, Kenton R               39 SDSM 18:23.63
  5  Mc Kenna, Joel                37 WH2O 18:49.07
  6  Connolly, Darrin T            35  USF 19:00.00
40-44
  1  Shaffer, Mike G               41  VCM 16:50.00
  2  Hopson, Bruce E               41 SLAM 18:50.00
  3  Joyner, Thomas T              42  CMS 19:23.54
  4  Smith, Daniel C               44  PNA 19:26.84
  5  Bockius, Edward C             40  NEM 19:29.00
  6  Chandler, Peter J             43 OREG 23:00.00
45-49
  1  Colbeck, Pete L               45  PNA 17:45.00
  2  Keck, Mike                    47  TOC 18:50.00
  3  Matysek, Jim                  47 NIAG 18:58.50
  4  Hendrick, Marty               49 FLAQ 19:14.69
  5  Rogers, Randy                 48  SRM 19:23.00
  6  Redding, Tom                  46 OREG 19:30.66
  7  Grandine, Thomas A            48  PNA 19:45.00
  8  Dybdahl, Eric T               47  PNA 20:13.00
  9  Livingston, Gerald C          48 SDSM 20:13.25
 10  Schlemmer, Robert M           47  PNA 20:15.00
50-54
  1  Copeland, Rob                 50 GAJA 18:12.54
  2  Kanzler, Matthew H            50 STAN 18:30.00
  3  Ferroggiaro, Fred             53 NCMS 18:40.00
  4  Nolte, Christopher C          50  CMS 18:59.50
  5  Kriger, Joel                  53  DAM 19:00.00
  6  Cockburn, Alistair            53 UTAH 19:35.80
  7  Graham, Frederick A           50  PNA 20:11.75
  8  Christensen, Thomas F         51  LVM 20:32.12
  9  De Wit, John N                54  PNA 21:53.00
 10  Weyhrauch, Thomas A           50 OREG 23:59.47
 11  Durban, Eric                  51  PNA 25:00.00
 12  Wilkinson, Jack H             54 RGSC 25:00.00
 13  Goodman, Kennard M            53  PNA 25:15.00
55-59
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                56  VCM 17:16.75
  2  Penn, William (Bill) J        55  PNA 20:20.00
  3  Norris, James G               59  PNA 21:30.00
  4  Atondo, Richard E             57  USF 22:00.00
  5  Strack, Edward R              55  CMS 22:01.00
  6  McGraw, Dennis D              55 NCMS 22:10.03
  7  Carlton, Brian L              57  PNA 22:19.98
  8  Jess, Howard A                55  PNA 22:21.97
  9  Batley, Richard M             59  PNA 23:20.00
 10  Collins, Greg                 58  PNA 25:30.00
 11  Moore, Michael W              56 UNAT 27:00.00
 12  Thompson, Doug S              58  PNA 28:00.00
 13  Sloan, John                   55   IM 29:30.05
 14  Yaeger, John                  58  PNA 31:15.00
60-64
  1  Selles, Carl H                60  CMS 19:20.00
  2  McCleery, James T             61  PNA 19:26.24
  3  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776 20:10.00
  4  Lawrie, Jim                   60  SNM 22:00.00
  5  Raffaelli, Larry L            64  VCM 22:15.00
  6  Smith, Melvin H               64  PNA 23:33.37
  7  Colonnese, Michael A          63  MVN 23:51.07
  8  Fuller, Vern                  60 ARIZ 23:56.00
  9  Kimball, Hugh                 60  PNA 24:30.00
 10  Carlson, Craig C              60  PNA 25:00.00
 11  Smith, William R              62 OREG 30:00.00
65-69
  1  Landis, Tom                   65 OREG 19:30.00
  2  Monahan, Richard S            65 METR 24:55.00
  3  Fasbender, Barry A            69 STAN 25:08.21
  4  Norris, Robert F              68  DAM 25:50.51
  5  Cook, Herb S                  65  PNA 29:00.00
70-74
  1  Rauch, Will                   72  LVM 25:00.00
  2  Grohe, William E              73  USF 29:15.54
  3  Locke, Fred                   74  PNA 36:30.00
75-79
  1  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST 22:00.00
  2  Taylor, Thomas T              76  PNA 24:08.71
  3  Prosser, Harvey W             78  PNA 27:15.00
  4  Kimball, Ken                  76 SDSM 28:08.90
80-84
  1  Schmidt, Jurgen B             84 SDSM 28:11.11
  2  Wilson, Win B                 80  NEM 28:58.00
  3  Lamb, Willard J               84 OREG 30:00.00
  4  Goldner, Fred H               80 CONN 32:31.18
  5  Silverstein, Lou              80 ARIZ 34:55.00
  6  Schomburg, Richard D          81  USF 35:39.14
85-89
  1  Young, Gilbert N              85 OREG 30:45.20
  2  Smith, Richard T              87  WCM 40:00.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #41
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #13
Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #42