2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 28 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Gallagher, Marion P           24  PNA  2:33.00
  2  Leeming, Lindsey A            22  LVM  2:35.00
  3  Verbrugge, Megan K            23 IAMA  2:50.88
  4  Coburn, Angela M              23 OREG  2:53.45
  5  Heath, Kristen B              24 OREG  3:03.40
25-29
  1  Lloyd, Allison                26   IM  2:24.19
  2  Chamberlin, Melissa           26 METR  2:28.78
  3  McLuckie, Lisa                28 FLAQ  2:35.00
  4  Humphries, Jane E             25  NEM  2:35.47
  5  Diel, Jessica A               26 WMAC  2:38.48
  6  Picek, Lisa E                 27 STVN  2:40.50
  7  Paquette, Nicole              25 RIDG  2:40.50
  8  Downing, Jennifer             28  NEM  2:40.76
  9  Jasmann, Christine W          27  CMS  2:41.07
 10  Melsen, Krisie M              26 MINN  2:41.46
 11  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          27 RMST  2:42.00
 12  Friedman, Jodie L             25 NYCH  2:43.00
 13  Lotts, Kelly C                29  PNA  2:45.50
 14  Nelson, Annika T              27  WSU  2:46.00
 15  Lee, Jackie                   26 REDT  2:46.13
 16  Mills, Courtney W             28  CMS  2:51.19
 17  Milam, Helen M                25 GAJA  2:51.91
 18  Gundersen, Adria A            29 INWM  2:53.00
 19  Crandell, Kelly J             26  PNA  2:53.46
 20  Smith, Andrea R               25 OREG  2:58.70
30-34
  1  McClelland, Katie             30 DAMM  2:22.64
  2  Schneider, Sarah M            31 WMAC  2:35.22
  3  Dillon, Jean M                33  PNA  2:35.54
  4  Schaetz, Trina R              34 WMAC  2:36.71
  5  Hatakeyama, Chio E            32 ALEX  2:39.50
  6  Logar, Christine M            34  PNA  2:40.00
  7  Nelson, Sara Q                34 OREG  2:45.55
  8  Bauman, Jennifer L            34  GSM  2:53.29
  9  Wells, Janette                34 OREG  2:55.33
 10  Rees, Karla E                 34  MVM  2:55.51
 11  Barker, Heather M             33  CMS  3:04.17
 12  Bork, Holly D                 30  PNA  3:30.00
35-39
  1  Farmer, Leanne C              35 CARL  2:39.00
  2  Duggan, Karen L               36  WCM  2:39.00
  3  Collett, Tracy L              36 GAJA  2:45.00
  4  Haberstich, Carrie            35   IM  2:48.44
  5  Settimi, Nora C               36 WMAC  2:50.41
  6  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  2:50.89
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        41  CMS  2:17.06
  2  Kupan, Cheryl A               42  NEM  2:40.50
  3  Berrueta, Gabriela            40   SC  2:43.00
  4  Campbell, Ellen A             44  CMS  2:45.00
  5  Cummins, Andrea K             41 UNAT  2:45.30
  6  Jurey, Mary K                 41 UNAT  2:50.00
  7  Watkins, Elizabeth A          41 OREG  2:52.62
  8  Quitasol, Wendy               44 NBAC  2:56.00
  9  Scott, Sheryl L               44  NEM  2:59.58
 10  Barry, Robin B                40  LVM  2:59.90
 11  Del Rio, Laura L              41  PNA  3:03.30
 12  Crino, Heide P                40  CMS  3:04.97
 13  Kerley, Lisamarie M           41 ALMA  3:15.42
45-49
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           45 SDSM  2:26.81
  2  Crouch, Kim H                 45  CMS  2:38.33
  3  Wilber, Dara                  47 PALM  2:44.85
  4  Berg, Tonya K                 48  PNA  2:50.00
  5  Mc Call, Jane E               47 LAPS  2:51.55
  6  Bates, Penny S                45  CMS  2:52.00
  7  Gibson, Kathy S               46 RMST  2:57.65
  8  Walker, Melinda B Greig       49 AKMS  2:59.00
  9  Hill, Jayne A                 45 UNAT  2:59.12
 10  Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A      49 UNAT  3:00.69
 11  Snider, Pam J                 45 OREG  3:00.94
 12  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST  3:01.78
 13  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST  3:02.06
 14  Nolte, Susan D                46  CMS  3:07.02
 15  Van Cleave, Julie M           48 WMAC  3:09.49
 16  Diddams, Margaret A D         45  PNA  3:09.98
 17  Fox, Christina M              46 OREG  3:15.00
 18  Bartholomew, Kirsten          48 LAPS  3:20.00
 19  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        46 FLAQ  3:23.29
 20  White, Lisa L                 48 WMST  3:25.80
50-54
  1  Melick, Karen L               50  TYR  2:43.00
  2  Crabbe, Colette M             50 OREG  2:45.00
  3  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  2:45.47
  4  Jaunzeme, Andra               54  PNA  2:50.00
  5  Finch, Merry B                52 YCRC  2:58.20
  6  Smith, Paula J                52 AKMS  3:03.50
  7  Wheeler, Barbara C            50  TAM  3:05.00
  8  Kinnear, Renee J              52 SFAM  3:09.67
  9  Hendryx, Teri L               53 OREG  3:10.00
 10  Seaton, Jessica W             54 WH2O  3:14.00
 11  Sullivan, Linda E             51  PNA  3:18.00
 12  Johns, Margaret S             52  NEM  3:30.00
 13  Johnson, Janet S              52  PNA  3:32.00
 14  Smath, Meg                    50  SKY  3:32.12
 15  Harms, Kildine J              53  WCM  3:33.00
 16  Sherwood, Dianne              53 OREG  3:35.52
55-59
  1  Hummel, Barbara R             55  NEM  2:54.10
  2  Quill, Catherine J            57   IM  3:27.00
  3  Granovsky, Lora               56 NOVA  3:27.55
  4  Young, Lydia L                58  CMS  3:30.19
  5  Casey, Kathrine J             58  PNA  3:35.12
  6  Alexander, Martha A           57  WCM  3:35.27
  7  Lyman, Carolyn B              56 UTAH  3:36.15
  8  Carruthers, Kate M            58  PNA  3:43.00
  9  Lebsack, Mel                  58  PNA  3:59.00
60-64
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             61 OREG  3:10.00
  2  Veater, Betty B               60 BRYB  3:22.87
  3  Litt, Arni H                  61  PNA  3:24.00
  4  Dameron, Pam D                61 SQST  3:24.80
  5  Webb, Linda J                 61 FLAQ  3:29.79
  6  Adams, Carol H                63  NEM  3:32.98
  7  Allen, Susan J                62  USF  3:45.00
  8  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  3:47.00
  9  Schreiber, Shirley J          60 INWM  3:49.27
 10  Hansen, Marsha P              60  PNA  3:59.40
 11  Norris, Roswita D             64  DAM  4:15.00
65-69
  1  Jebe, Margit H                68 SWFA  3:23.10
  2  Meyers, Susan L               65  ISF  3:30.00
  3  Durrant, Betsy                65 VMST  3:35.00
  4  Marens, Susan E               65 VMST  3:45.89
  5  Dyck, Grace C                 65  CMS  3:55.00
  6  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       66  SLO  4:00.00
  7  Kight, Betty G                65 MOST  4:04.60
  8  Kowalski, Joyce               65 MICH  4:14.00
  9  Stretch, Nancy A              67  TOC  4:20.00
 10  Haworth, Joyce M              69  WCM  4:21.09
70-74
  1  Buchannan, Peggy              74  CMS  4:39.01
  2  Ryman, Donna M                70  CMS  4:40.10
  3  Munger, Peony                 72 INWM  4:59.62
75-79
  1  Alexander, Joan E             75  WCM  4:00.00
  2  Goggin, Georgia L             77 MOST  4:35.26
  3  Snyder, Hannelore             76 SLAM  5:13.00
80-84
  1  Krauser, June                 80 GOLD  5:49.00
  2  Wells, Margaret A             81 OREG  6:54.42
  3  Burke, Maryan N               82  PNA  8:20.00
85-89
  1  Christian, Betty              85 MOVY  6:27.60
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #33