2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 28 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        41  CMS  2:17.06
  2  McClelland, Katie             30 DAMM  2:22.64
  3  Lloyd, Allison                26   IM  2:24.19
  4  Krattli, Caroline M           45 SDSM  2:26.81
  5  Chamberlin, Melissa           26 METR  2:28.78
  6  Gallagher, Marion P           24  PNA  2:33.00
  7  McLuckie, Lisa                28 FLAQ  2:35.00
  8  Leeming, Lindsey A            22  LVM  2:35.00
  9  Schneider, Sarah M            31 WMAC  2:35.22
 10  Humphries, Jane E             25  NEM  2:35.47
 11  Dillon, Jean M                33  PNA  2:35.54
 12  Schaetz, Trina R              34 WMAC  2:36.71
 13  Crouch, Kim H                 45  CMS  2:38.33
 14  Diel, Jessica A               26 WMAC  2:38.48
 15  Duggan, Karen L               36  WCM  2:39.00
 16  Farmer, Leanne C              35 CARL  2:39.00
 17  Hatakeyama, Chio E            32 ALEX  2:39.50
 18  Logar, Christine M            34  PNA  2:40.00
 19  Kupan, Cheryl A               42  NEM  2:40.50
 20  Picek, Lisa E                 27 STVN  2:40.50
 21  Paquette, Nicole              25 RIDG  2:40.50
 22  Downing, Jennifer             28  NEM  2:40.76
 23  Jasmann, Christine W          27  CMS  2:41.07
 24  Melsen, Krisie M              26 MINN  2:41.46
 25  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          27 RMST  2:42.00
 26  Berrueta, Gabriela            40   SC  2:43.00
 27  Friedman, Jodie L             25 NYCH  2:43.00
 28  Melick, Karen L               50  TYR  2:43.00
 29  Wilber, Dara                  47 PALM  2:44.85
 30  Crabbe, Colette M             50 OREG  2:45.00
 31  Campbell, Ellen A             44  CMS  2:45.00
 32  Collett, Tracy L              36 GAJA  2:45.00
 33  Cummins, Andrea K             41 UNAT  2:45.30
 34  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  2:45.47
 35  Lotts, Kelly C                29  PNA  2:45.50
 36  Nelson, Sara Q                34 OREG  2:45.55
 37  Nelson, Annika T              27  WSU  2:46.00
 38  Lee, Jackie                   26 REDT  2:46.13
 39  Haberstich, Carrie            35   IM  2:48.44
 40  Jaunzeme, Andra               54  PNA  2:50.00
 41  Jurey, Mary K                 41 UNAT  2:50.00
 42  Berg, Tonya K                 48  PNA  2:50.00
 43  Settimi, Nora C               36 WMAC  2:50.41
 44  Verbrugge, Megan K            23 IAMA  2:50.88
 45  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  2:50.89
 46  Mills, Courtney W             28  CMS  2:51.19
 47  Mc Call, Jane E               47 LAPS  2:51.55
 48  Milam, Helen M                25 GAJA  2:51.91
 49  Bates, Penny S                45  CMS  2:52.00
 50  Watkins, Elizabeth A          41 OREG  2:52.62
 51  Gundersen, Adria A            29 INWM  2:53.00
 52  Bauman, Jennifer L            34  GSM  2:53.29
 53  Coburn, Angela M              23 OREG  2:53.45
 54  Crandell, Kelly J             26  PNA  2:53.46
 55  Hummel, Barbara R             55  NEM  2:54.10
 56  Wells, Janette                34 OREG  2:55.33
 57  Rees, Karla E                 34  MVM  2:55.51
 58  Quitasol, Wendy               44 NBAC  2:56.00
 59  Gibson, Kathy S               46 RMST  2:57.65
 60  Finch, Merry B                52 YCRC  2:58.20
 61  Smith, Andrea R               25 OREG  2:58.70
 62  Walker, Melinda B Greig       49 AKMS  2:59.00
 63  Hill, Jayne A                 45 UNAT  2:59.12
 64  Scott, Sheryl L               44  NEM  2:59.58
 65  Barry, Robin B                40  LVM  2:59.90
 66  Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A      49 UNAT  3:00.69
 67  Snider, Pam J                 45 OREG  3:00.94
 68  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST  3:01.78
 69  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST  3:02.06
 70  Del Rio, Laura L              41  PNA  3:03.30
 71  Heath, Kristen B              24 OREG  3:03.40
 72  Smith, Paula J                52 AKMS  3:03.50
 73  Barker, Heather M             33  CMS  3:04.17
 74  Crino, Heide P                40  CMS  3:04.97
 75  Wheeler, Barbara C            50  TAM  3:05.00
 76  Nolte, Susan D                46  CMS  3:07.02
 77  Van Cleave, Julie M           48 WMAC  3:09.49
 78  Kinnear, Renee J              52 SFAM  3:09.67
 79  Diddams, Margaret A D         45  PNA  3:09.98
 80  Hendryx, Teri L               53 OREG  3:10.00
 81  Pierson, Ginger L             61 OREG  3:10.00
 82  Seaton, Jessica W             54 WH2O  3:14.00
 83  Fox, Christina M              46 OREG  3:15.00
 84  Kerley, Lisamarie M           41 ALMA  3:15.42
 85  Sullivan, Linda E             51  PNA  3:18.00
 86  Bartholomew, Kirsten          48 LAPS  3:20.00
 87  Veater, Betty B               60 BRYB  3:22.87
 88  Jebe, Margit H                68 SWFA  3:23.10
 89  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        46 FLAQ  3:23.29
 90  Litt, Arni H                  61  PNA  3:24.00
 91  Dameron, Pam D                61 SQST  3:24.80
 92  White, Lisa L                 48 WMST  3:25.80
 93  Quill, Catherine J            57   IM  3:27.00
 94  Granovsky, Lora               56 NOVA  3:27.55
 95  Webb, Linda J                 61 FLAQ  3:29.79
 96  Bork, Holly D                 30  PNA  3:30.00
 97  Meyers, Susan L               65  ISF  3:30.00
 98  Johns, Margaret S             52  NEM  3:30.00
 99  Young, Lydia L                58  CMS  3:30.19
100  Johnson, Janet S              52  PNA  3:32.00
101  Smath, Meg                    50  SKY  3:32.12
102  Adams, Carol H                63  NEM  3:32.98
103  Harms, Kildine J              53  WCM  3:33.00
104  Durrant, Betsy                65 VMST  3:35.00
105  Casey, Kathrine J             58  PNA  3:35.12
106  Alexander, Martha A           57  WCM  3:35.27
107  Sherwood, Dianne              53 OREG  3:35.52
108  Lyman, Carolyn B              56 UTAH  3:36.15
109  Carruthers, Kate M            58  PNA  3:43.00
110  Allen, Susan J                62  USF  3:45.00
111  Marens, Susan E               65 VMST  3:45.89
112  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  3:47.00
113  Schreiber, Shirley J          60 INWM  3:49.27
114  Dyck, Grace C                 65  CMS  3:55.00
115  Lebsack, Mel                  58  PNA  3:59.00
116  Hansen, Marsha P              60  PNA  3:59.40
117  Alexander, Joan E             75  WCM  4:00.00
118  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       66  SLO  4:00.00
119  Kight, Betty G                65 MOST  4:04.60
120  Kowalski, Joyce               65 MICH  4:14.00
121  Norris, Roswita D             64  DAM  4:15.00
122  Stretch, Nancy A              67  TOC  4:20.00
123  Haworth, Joyce M              69  WCM  4:21.09
124  Goggin, Georgia L             77 MOST  4:35.26
125  Buchannan, Peggy              74  CMS  4:39.01
126  Ryman, Donna M                70  CMS  4:40.10
127  Munger, Peony                 72 INWM  4:59.62
128  Snyder, Hannelore             76 SLAM  5:13.00
129  Krauser, June                 80 GOLD  5:49.00
130  Christian, Betty              85 MOVY  6:27.60
131  Wells, Margaret A             81 OREG  6:54.42
132  Burke, Maryan N               82  PNA  8:20.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #25
Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #43
Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #50