2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 27 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L               29  SNM  2:03.78
  2  Marshall, Gary N              25  TOC  2:04.00
  3  Santos, Roque J               39  WCM  2:05.24
  4  Ptasnik, Elliot J             23 NYCH  2:06.34
  5  Esposito, James C             27 STVN  2:09.00
  6  Valley, Scott R               29  SSM  2:12.22
  7  Olver, Brian J                29 WH2O  2:12.80
  8  Copsey, Shane R               24  CMS  2:13.00
  9  Walkenhorst, Jared W          32  NEM  2:13.50
 10  Schmidt, Matthew B            29 WH2O  2:14.00
 11  Blank, Jon W                  47 NCMS  2:14.37
 12  Helfers, Alex R               27   IM  2:14.75
 13  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:14.81
 14  Goodison, Michael R           35 TERR  2:15.48
 15  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:16.76
 16  Wadley, Brian                 27 WH2O  2:17.50
 17  Djang, Lincoln P              47 INWM  2:17.68
 18  Campbell, Geoff E             37 WMST  2:17.73
 19  Allan, John F                 27  BAC  2:18.00
 20  Tessin, Christopher D         36  PNA  2:18.00
 21  Morris, Chad                  30   IM  2:19.00
 22  Nonaka, Andy J                27  WCM  2:19.16
 23  Eldred, Spencer C             50 HIMA  2:19.38
 24  Zwick, Jamie H                26  LVM  2:20.00
 25  Masumoto, Kenji               30  LVM  2:20.00
 26  Cox, Randy R                  44  CMS  2:20.00
 27  Holland, David A              48 WMAC  2:20.00
 28  Ambrose, Shawn P              27 NYCH  2:20.40
 29  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM  2:20.43
 30  Landry, Richard               43 MMSC  2:21.13
 31  Allen, Peter J                48 WMAC  2:22.02
 32  Polito, Chip                  30 OREG  2:22.18
 33  Hamm, Michael L               49 LAPS  2:22.64
 34  Anderson, Bruce A             46  LNM  2:23.20
 35  Schafer, Ron P                49 HSAM  2:23.50
 36  Matysek, Jim                  47 NIAG  2:23.53
 37  Jordan, Richard L             21  PNA  2:24.00
 38  Lynch, Bernard A              29 TERR  2:24.00
 39  Petrilla, Eric A              37  SNM  2:24.87
 40  Putterman, Dean E             45 HOST  2:25.00
 41  Brown, Steven                 28  TOC  2:25.00
 42  Doherty, Todd S               36  PNA  2:25.31
 43  Eliott, Scot J                32 OREG  2:25.37
 44  Strand, Robert                61  TOC  2:25.50
 45  Stafford, Jeffrey S           37 FLAQ  2:25.71
 46  McCarthy, Darren M            41 OREG  2:26.50
 47  Campbell, Drew D              42  NEM  2:26.60
 48  Fischer, Niel E               42 CHIC  2:27.00
 49  MacDonald, Lee H              55  CMS  2:27.00
 50  Schmitz, Robert               54 NCMS  2:27.55
 51  Kanzler, Matthew H            50 STAN  2:28.00
 52  Reudy, Tom                    52 WH2O  2:28.00
 53  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          51 NOVA  2:28.00
 54  Stanchak, Michael B           25  CMS  2:28.06
 55  Ritter, Justin P              31 SCAM  2:28.23
 56  Heinemann, William A          49 NIAG  2:28.27
 57  Jones, Kenton R               39 SDSM  2:28.73
 58  Rose, Cameron D               47 SAWS  2:29.33
 59  Clemmons, Jim                 57  MAM  2:29.50
 60  Beaudin, Gilles JA            52 EBSC  2:29.75
 61  Bordovsky, Mauro              50 WH2O  2:29.80
 62  Morrison, John                34   IM  2:29.87
 63  Baron, Kurtis C               42  VCM  2:29.99
 64  Mandel, Gil                   40 NBAC  2:30.00
 65  Wagoner, Victor E             51 LAPS  2:30.00
 66  Raine, Charlie                47 LAPS  2:30.00
 67  Kerns, Hubie                  57  VCM  2:30.00
 68  Waud, Timothy P               39 OREG  2:30.33
 69  Kickert, Brad J               35  PNA  2:31.00
 70  Yee, Justin C                 36 OREG  2:31.10
 71  Walker, Martin J              28  DAM  2:31.22
 72  Mattson, Mark E               36   IM  2:31.27
 73  Sayah, George S               28  PNA  2:31.55
 74  Porco, Filippo M              29 NCMS  2:32.00
 75  Aydin, Emre B                 26 REDT  2:32.00
 76  Young, David P                49  CMS  2:32.00
 77  Price, Joe E                  28 OHSP  2:32.01
 78  Guadagni, Peter M             52  WCM  2:32.20
 79  Stark, Allen L                58 OREG  2:32.32
 80  Gundersen, Karl R             37 SLAM  2:32.50
 81  Chappell, Matthew D           43  USF  2:32.63
 82  Morales, Vincent D            50 CARL  2:32.64
 83  Ryerson, Douglas L            53  WCM  2:32.80
 84  Tongate, Terry L              46 NOVA  2:32.90
 85  Derr, John M                  58  VCM  2:33.00
 86  Wright, Robert W              56 MOVY  2:33.17
 87  Smith, Daniel C               44  PNA  2:33.61
 88  Norman, Charles L             40  PNA  2:33.68
 89  Bailey, John A                51  PNA  2:33.84
 90  Neville, Richard              50 FAST  2:34.26
 91  Capers, Jim                   55 DAMM  2:34.28
 92  Keever, Nate                  40  CMS  2:34.40
 93  Frost, Kenneth A              62  TAM  2:35.00
 94  Blavatnik, Alex               42 FLAQ  2:35.00
 95  Goessman, John B              42  PNA  2:35.23
 96  Hull, Brian C                 41 INWM  2:35.32
 97  Heyes, Greg                   52 LAPS  2:35.50
 98  Morrison, Robert W            53 INWM  2:35.71
 99  Hecker, Dennis                43  LVM  2:36.10
100  Kenny, John                   46 DAMM  2:37.00
101  Seibert, Thomas B             48  MOO  2:38.01
102  Brostuen, David A             42  CMS  2:38.50
103  Wright, Mark                  53 MERR  2:38.60
104  Todd, Richard T               65 TCAM  2:38.87
105  Christensen, Thomas F         51  LVM  2:39.58
106  Hansen, Mike                  39  PNA  2:40.00
107  Hartley, Michael G            37 INWM  2:40.25
108  Wallace, Taylor C             23  SKY  2:40.87
109  Peterson, Steven B            60  PNA  2:41.11
110  Groth, Bruce D                44 INWM  2:41.36
111  Carney, Kent                  59  CMS  2:44.10
112  Fischer, Chuck                55  CMS  2:44.46
113  Hansen, Steve                 55 MICH  2:44.71
114  Parlapiano, Gary J            60  TAM  2:45.00
115  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ  2:45.00
116  Dyck, Mel                     65  CMS  2:45.00
117  Atondo, Richard E             57  USF  2:45.00
118  Carey, Edwin F                61 UNAT  2:45.00
119  Dauser, John W                51 NOVA  2:46.75
120  Boak, Thomas D                63 WMST  2:48.00
121  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:50.00
122  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:50.00
123  Loewe, Raymond D              65 PAFC  2:50.00
124  Lee, Stanley H                50 YCRC  2:50.35
125  Crowley, Kevin J              43 MESC  2:50.72
126  Sato, John J                  35  PNA  2:51.00
127  Lambert, Roy D                60 OREG  2:51.01
128  Davis, Don M                  62 RHMS  2:51.50
129  Munro, Stuart A               49 OREG  2:52.00
130  Lassen, Jason D               34  PNA  2:54.00
131  Lawrie, Jim                   60  SNM  2:55.00
132  Peterson, Dick A              70 SMMM  2:55.00
133  Kalthoff, Karsten             40 FLAQ  2:55.77
134  Tarnapoll, Pete L             50  NAM  2:56.00
135  Smyers, Jesse B               60  WCM  2:56.10
136  Chadsey, William L            64 UNAT  2:56.43
137  Leet, John W                  61  PNA  2:57.60
138  Sloan, John                   55   IM  2:58.50
139  Sheeley, Cappy R              65 HIMA  2:59.00
140  Collins, Greg                 58  PNA  3:00.00
141  Stewart, Dick                 67 NOVA  3:00.00
142  Laux, Michael A               65 CONN  3:00.00
143  McDougall, Allan K            66  PNA  3:00.01
144  Gerke, Charles R              47 INWM  3:00.03
145  Patten, Bob W                 72  CMS  3:00.94
146  Parsons, Roger L              60 GOLD  3:01.50
147  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  3:03.00
148  Wakelin, Fred W               64 SWFA  3:03.00
149  Puchalski, Donald J           68 FACT  3:04.47
150  Badiozamani, Kas R            38  PNA  3:05.10
151  Murray, Mike                  56 WMAC  3:05.21
152  Perilman, Jim E               68  WCM  3:09.10
153  Kilbourne, Charles E          67 FACT  3:10.50
154  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  3:11.80
155  Haworth, A Emory              71  WCM  3:13.31
156  Dyer, Curtis W                53 WMAC  3:15.00
157  Bellem, Ray D                 70 ARIZ  3:16.54
158  Brown, Wayne R                64 INWM  3:17.02
159  Best, Bob                     74 SDSM  3:20.00
160  Johnston, Bob                 70 MARY  3:20.00
161  Yang, Mark                    42  PNA  3:20.00
162  Taylor, Thomas T              76  PNA  3:22.47
163  Cody, Frank J                 66 MICH  3:24.28
164  Knowles, Percy sr. A          76 SWIF  3:25.72
165  Mellow, Bill                  65 OREG  3:28.00
166  Wikander, Carroll D           55 OREG  3:34.41
167  Smith, William R              62 OREG  3:35.00
168  Sather, Robert E              64 UNAT  3:40.03
169  Haartz, F H Ted               79 ARIZ  3:42.00
170  Lake, Brent L                 69 OREG  3:46.50
171  Rehfeldt, Don L               72  PNA  3:48.00
172  Miesen, Lee J                 80 OREG  3:55.00
173  Woods, Albert H               78 METR  3:56.11
174  Bond, William R               75 ARIZ  4:01.87
175  Bauman, John H                76 WMAC  4:04.00
176  Jelinek, Don P                73   MM  4:04.00
177  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM  4:24.32
178  Gallaher, Larry J             81 GAJA  4:35.00
179  Gallaher, Jerry               78  PNA  4:46.03
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #13
Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #45
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #20