2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 26 Women 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         45   IM    53.27
  2  Eldridge, Beth                37 MOVY    53.41
  3  Monu, Ngozi R                 26 NYCH    53.80
  4  Gary, Kristin J               39 REDT    54.10
  5  Linke, Lyndsey M              27  CMS    54.16
  6  Grover, Mollie K              26 TERR    54.36
  7  Rau, Jocelyn M                28 WMAC    54.50
  8  Smith, Jody L                 38 STAN    54.94
  9  McLuckie, Lisa                28 FLAQ    55.00
 10  Lyons, Katie A                26  TOC    55.00
 11  Bonney, Erin R                24 NCMS    55.35
 12  Bailey, Karla                 23   IM    55.50
 13  Lee, Kristi D                 31 SAWS    55.53
 14  Matz, Kim E                   25  PNA    55.59
 15  Garnier, Kathy L              46  CMS    55.75
 16  Scott, Anna T Pettis          44  CMS    56.00
 17  Andelson, Angela C            20 SCAM    56.08
 18  Paulsen, Kristina             30   IM    56.10
 19  Buys, Jeni E                  38  TYR    56.16
 20  Busche, Kelly C               22 ARIZ    56.23
 21  Faurot, Michelle A            46 REDT    56.28
 22  Welting, Laureen              41  TOC    56.30
 23  Nowak, Elizabeth A            43 NCMS    56.50
 24  Val, Laura B                  55  TAM    56.50
 25  Chow, Michelle H              38 DAMM    56.57
 26  Schaetz, Trina R              34 WMAC    56.64
 27  Livingston, Megan R           29  PNA    56.64
 28  Helm, Lisa A                  27  SSM    56.70
 29  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          27 RMST    56.78
 30  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          49 OREG    56.80
 31  Weiner, Meika                 21 INWM    56.89
 32  Weeks, Nikki L                34 OREG    57.00
 33  Liberty, Laurel               25   IM    57.00
 34  Crawford, Jessica A           25 IOWA    57.17
 35  Schneider, Leah R             22 WMAC    57.50
 36  Sullivan, Brianne             27 NYCH    57.50
 37  Frisch, Alexandria            28 SQST    57.65
 38  Major, Rebecca P              43 ARIZ    57.66
 39  Kessler, Laura L              46 O*H*    57.70
 40  Crittenden, Leianne S         50  WCM    57.75
 41  Kozlowski, Laura              29   IM    57.80
 42  Rapuano, Lisa                 41 NBAC    57.90
 43  Schoenlank, Julie A           27 METR    57.90
 44  Friedman, Jodie L             25 NYCH    57.98
 45  Payne, Lori A                 47 SLAM    58.00
 46  Ward, Jennifer A              35  PNA    58.00
 47  Gray, Kathryn M               22 CRUZ    58.00
 48  Carney, Monica M              24 CRUZ    58.00
 49  Granger, Traci S              49 LAPS    58.00
 50  Miller, Stephanie J           24  PNA    58.05
 51  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST    58.15
 52  Delmage, Arlene               44 OREG    58.31
 53  Brutzer, Nina                 26  PNA    58.32
 54  Henderson, Kristin W          46 RIDG    58.37
 55  Lippold, Mary B               51  PNA    58.50
 56  Skerkoski, Ann E              24  SKY    58.50
 57  Giovanni, Melissa K           27 UCLA    58.64
 58  Jacobson, Erin C              22  PNA    58.68
 59  Dyer, Lisa S                  42 WMAC    58.69
 60  Lotts, Kelly C                29  PNA    58.70
 61  Pierce, Shona D               22  PNA    58.70
 62  Kelsey, Jane M                31 REDT    58.73
 63  Cleary, Kelly L               43 SQST    58.76
 64  Showell, Brianna              27 OREG    58.78
 65  Tobey, Stacey W               38  CMS    58.90
 66  Payne, Jaime J                27 METR    58.92
 67  McRae, Michelle A             31  PNA    58.96
 68  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776    59.00
 69  Seubert, Trish                38 VMST    59.00
 70  Meyer, Marguerite             48  TOC    59.00
 71  Brown, Sharnay N              21 INWM    59.01
 72  Titzel, Shannon M             36 AKMS    59.42
 73  Pizer, Margaret               32 MESC    59.43
 74  Tyrrell, Laura L              39 OREG    59.50
 75  Eden, Kim G                   38  CMS    59.78
 76  Guinee, Kathleen              33  NEM    59.86
 77  Belliveau, Adrienne C         23  USF    59.87
 78  Hunt, Allison                 43 ALMA    59.88
 79  Elwonger, Stephanie L         29 OREG    59.97
 80  Singler, Maggie M             27 STVN    59.99
 81  Picek, Lisa E                 27 STVN  1:00.00
 82  Luchini, Stephanie L          24  TOC  1:00.00
 83  Schweiger, Kami M             28  PNA  1:00.00
 84  Reece, Margaret E             35 CHIC  1:00.00
 85  Moore, Jo                     52  PNA  1:00.00
 86  Hennessey, Katherine C        28 NBAC  1:00.03
 87  Ayoob, Laurie                 50 LAPS  1:00.07
 88  Quinlan, Karen A              45 COTA  1:00.47
 89  Rosener, Karen K              53  CMS  1:00.50
 90  Gustafson, Aubree M           26 OREG  1:00.61
 91  Foley, Sharon E               47 OREG  1:00.80
 92  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          49  USF  1:00.83
 93  Hajost, Cynthia M             47 RMST  1:00.86
 94  Gedney, Suzanne               38 NBAC  1:00.88
 95  Otto, Julia                   27 STAN  1:01.00
 96  Edwards, Kris E               45 BGWM  1:01.00
 97  Davis, Charlotte M            57  PNA  1:01.00
 98  Hagadorn, Heather             42  CMS  1:01.00
 99  Welch, Michele A              30 REDT  1:01.03
100  Bode, Christy M               31  MVN  1:01.03
101  Lawrence, Kari C              25 NCMS  1:01.29
102  Poston, Beth A                41 INWM  1:01.30
103  Plevich, Beth                 45  CTM  1:01.50
104  Thompson, Jennifer L          40 OREG  1:01.74
105  Kyff, Jennifer J              33 METR  1:01.75
106  Latham, Terry                 52 DAMM  1:01.87
107  Spear, Karlin T               47 INWM  1:01.92
108  Bussart, Megan M              36  PNA  1:02.00
109  Walker, Melinda B Greig       49 AKMS  1:02.00
110  Doman, Mary E                 25  LVM  1:02.00
111  West, Sherry B                29 WH2O  1:02.00
112  Grilli, Tracy L               50  NEM  1:02.00
113  Parrish, Sally A              32 INWM  1:02.11
114  Palenica, Lisa A              20 ARIZ  1:02.13
115  Kramer, Ellen M               32 OREG  1:02.14
116  Einberger, Susan M            26  CMS  1:02.19
117  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      33 WMAC  1:02.24
118  Wessling, Patricia M          38 MAAC  1:02.30
119  Crawford, Kathryn E           23 IOWA  1:02.40
120  Whitney, Jamie F              42  PNA  1:02.47
121  Haney, Sue                    44   IM  1:02.47
122  Crooks, Natalie A             22  WSU  1:02.57
123  Krawchuk, Melania D           31 METR  1:02.59
124  Hiebert, Stephanie            29 SLAM  1:02.82
125  Atkinson, Karen E             32  NEM  1:02.86
126  Nonaka, Marissa G             28  WCM  1:02.98
127  Marvin, Linda L               33  CSI  1:02.99
128  Menkens, Michelle             50  PNA  1:03.00
129  Ahmed, Anika D                20  PNA  1:03.00
130  Sorensen, Jennifer M          26  PNA  1:03.10
131  Pencek, Janelle               25   IM  1:03.18
132  Green, Christen M             25 OREG  1:03.18
133  McCrady, Christine            34 FLAQ  1:03.46
134  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        27 REDT  1:03.51
135  Haberstich, Carrie            35   IM  1:03.59
136  Sawyer, Robyn L               50 MSBC  1:03.64
137  Goldring, Laila S             31 OREG  1:03.83
138  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST  1:03.90
139  Richardson, Sarah D           30  PNA  1:03.92
140  Urbatchka, Colleen A          20 UNAT  1:04.00
141  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            36  VCM  1:04.00
142  Townsend, Nancy M             52  PNA  1:04.01
143  Howard, Laura T               46  BAM  1:04.10
144  Chesler, Laurie K             43 OREG  1:04.10
145  Hunter, Dee A                 41 SQST  1:04.11
146  Hippen, Karyn L               37 DKTA  1:04.31
147  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          23 UNAT  1:04.50
148  Franklin, Becky L             38 SQST  1:04.58
149  Sanguinet, Amanda K           36 STAN  1:04.61
150  White, LeighAnn               37  CMS  1:04.61
151  Spence, Debby R               45  PNA  1:04.86
152  Bachman, Kari A               40 RGSC  1:04.91
153  Traher, Michelle M            32 SDSM  1:04.95
154  McConnell, Michelle L         39  PNA  1:04.98
155  Guthrie, Sally K              57 MICH  1:05.00
156  Gaynor, Patty A               46  NEM  1:05.00
157  Miller, Celeste               57  SNM  1:05.00
158  Glassman, Debbie A            53  PNA  1:05.20
159  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         50 UNAT  1:05.24
160  Shelton, Cindy I              46  PNA  1:05.70
161  Kilgore, Stacy L              22 NMMS  1:05.72
162  Brown, Caroline J             50  PNA  1:06.00
163  Naylor, Elisha M              20  PNA  1:06.00
164  Dornan, Gwen A                44  USF  1:06.00
165  Bartholomew, Kirsten          48 LAPS  1:06.00
166  Strand, Tara M                32 INWM  1:06.12
167  Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A      30 OREG  1:06.12
168  Van Cleave, Julie M           48 WMAC  1:06.51
169  Dawson, Mandy W               45 RMST  1:06.53
170  Zolla, Christy N              29 SMSC  1:06.74
171  Bunker, Erin L                27  PNA  1:07.00
172  Allan, Lesley A               48 INWM  1:07.00
173  Schreiner, Laura R            42 OJAI  1:07.00
174  Whiteside, Leslie M           47 INWM  1:07.00
175  Shoenberger, Linda R          59  TAM  1:07.09
176  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST  1:07.49
177  Dymerski, Yvonne              46  PNA  1:07.60
178  Hickel, Jessie J              48  PNA  1:07.68
179  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda Ru  48 INWM  1:07.69
180  Melvin, Sheryl R              49  PNA  1:08.00
181  Quistorf, Renee               42  PNA  1:08.00
182  Brittingham, Regina           55  WCM  1:08.20
183  Jensen, Sue                   46  NEM  1:08.74
184  Hardt, Leslie G               55  VCM  1:09.30
185  Rogers, Katherine P           40  PNA  1:09.50
186  Marett, Emily                 25  WSU  1:09.97
187  Simmons, Stephanie J          40 OREG  1:10.00
188  Simpson, Rebecca R            38  PNA  1:10.00
189  Schreiner, Beth               66 VMST  1:10.50
190  Dillon, Sally A               60  PNA  1:10.75
191  Yarbrough, Kim                50 TXLA  1:10.95
192  Walker, Pinky M               64  PNA  1:11.85
193  Havel, Germaine L             58 WMAC  1:12.37
194  Mason, Marianne E             51  PNA  1:12.50
195  Rousseau, Sandi               59 OREG  1:12.50
196  Veater, Betty B               60 BRYB  1:12.57
197  Way, Suzanne E                43  PNA  1:12.62
198  Montrella, Beverly J          60  MVN  1:12.80
199  Thurston, Becky J             58 HIMA  1:12.89
200  Strauss, Judy                 52 MELO  1:13.00
201  Little, Jeanne                70 SDSM  1:14.00
202  Bulman, Janet L               48  PNA  1:14.00
203  Belserene, Rita               55  PNA  1:15.00
204  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          64 OREG  1:15.00
205  Asleson, Elke M               55 OREG  1:15.62
206  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC  1:15.75
207  Welch, Mary H                 25  PNA  1:15.86
208  Clifford, Gynt H              68 SDSM  1:15.87
209  O'Brien, Trudy A              57  CMS  1:16.00
210  Sasser, Constance J           60  NEM  1:16.03
211  Birkhead, Jane C              66 MOST  1:16.25
212  Meeks, Patti                  42  CMS  1:17.00
213  Boone, Kay M                  66 MOST  1:17.06
214  Coleman, Jan Z                46  PNA  1:17.50
215  Roper, Gail P                 77 ARIZ  1:18.43
216  Tullman, Patricia A           70  FMM  1:19.00
217  Blackburn, Jean L             55  PNA  1:19.97
218  Waller, Anne E                45  DEF  1:20.00
219  Tyler, Sarah L                62  SNM  1:20.00
220  Furlan, Nancee                48   IM  1:20.20
221  Churchill, Marisa L           30  USF  1:20.38
222  Shafer, Kara L                22  PNA  1:20.70
223  Litt, Arni H                  61  PNA  1:21.00
224  Bohl, Nan H                   78 MOVY  1:21.94
225  Correa, Juanita               71  TLN  1:22.00
226  Marquart, Lois L              58  PNA  1:22.40
227  Bower, Barbara M              69 WMST  1:22.74
228  Wise, Louise                  64  CMS  1:23.00
229  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  1:23.80
230  Anziano, Marcia               62  CMS  1:24.33
231  Kraetzer, Midge S             68  WCM  1:25.00
232  Euker, Carolyn E              42  PNA  1:25.12
233  Speser, Nancy J               50  PNA  1:27.80
234  Bent, Julia                   59  PNA  1:30.00
235  Kauls, Laura J                59 ANCM  1:30.00
236  Ensign, Jeanne                60  PNA  1:30.00
237  Carr, Florence E              81 SYSM  1:30.50
238  Medina, Valerie               46 WH2O  1:31.00
239  Ryman, Donna M                70  CMS  1:32.50
240  Keller, Kathleen E            70 ARIZ  1:33.53
241  Faegenburg, Nancy A           46  PNA  1:34.00
242  Kowalski, Joyce               65 MICH  1:34.29
243  Caldwell, Dionne B            74 NOVA  1:34.90
244  Drum, Francesca               65  PNA  1:35.00
245  Gaschke, Lida A               75 METR  1:35.00
246  Meyer, Margery                84  TOC  1:37.00
247  Duggan, Patricia (Pat) M      54  PNA  1:38.00
248  Fritz, Jill D                 66 ARIZ  1:38.68
249  Belza, Basia                  52  PNA  1:40.00
250  Faulds, Leonore B             33  PNA  1:40.00
251  Vallandigham, Jeanette L      60 INWM  1:41.63
252  Haworth, Joyce M              69  WCM  1:47.39
253  Goggin, Georgia L             77 MOST  1:48.33
254  Smith, Petey M H              82  NEM  1:50.00
255  Simonton, Rita                88 SDSM  1:51.38
256  Kornfeld, Maurine E           85  MVN  1:51.67
257  Gladwell, Gail A              75  PNA  1:52.37
258  Burrill, Billie Ann           86  NEM  1:52.37
259  Schroder, Kaleo B             71 OREG  2:01.01
260  Young, Claire E               79 GOLD  2:05.11
261  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA  2:05.17
262  Heim, Bea T                   81  TAM  2:20.00
263  Vega, Mirtha                  51 UNAT  2:30.35
264  Chadwick, Marion K            85  PNA  3:31.55
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #21
Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #35
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #13