2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 25 Men 100 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Vythoulkas, Chris G           23 FLAQ    45.86
  2  Saez, Devin F                 23  LVM    47.02
  3  Lyons, Jason M                22  WSU    47.89
  4  Smith, Christopher S          22 WH2O    48.47
  5  Solley, Michael A             23 FLAQ    48.99
  6  Egnaczak, Luke K              22 NMMS    49.21
  7  Russell, Jonathan P           24 WH2O    49.57
  8  Kroll, Alden E                24  PNA    50.10
  9  Bernard, Chris D              21 FLAQ    50.50
 10  Whitbeck, David               24  PNA    50.90
 11  Hamma, Lance A                24 INWM    51.27
 12  Calhoun, Terence A            21  PNA    51.90
 13  Jordan, Richard L             21  PNA    52.00
 14  Lippold, Miles R              23  PNA    52.00
 15  Walker, Casey                 22 SAWS    52.18
 16  Hercher, Jeremy Q             22 ROSE    52.50
 17  Fanning, Mark A               21  PNA    53.00
 18  Lintz, Ian M                  20  SNM    53.16
 19  Lang, Matthew E               24  CMS    53.36
 20  Barrett, Blake M              23 UNAT    53.58
 21  Rice, Jordan R                22  PNA    53.76
 22  Alne, Thomas J                18  GSM    54.00
 23  Cleary, Kevin H               23 OREG    55.00
 24  Heide, Christopher J          20  PNA    55.05
 25  Hawthorne, Nathan             21  WSU    55.30
 26  Dibernardo, Dominic J         20 SMSC    55.35
 27  Collins, Ken A                20  PNA    55.62
 28  Schmelzer, Devin J            23  WSU    55.80
 29  Ito, Shingo                   23  PNA    56.45
 30  Wallace, Taylor C             23  SKY  1:02.00
 31  Shafer, Alexander C           22  PNA  1:02.37
25-29
  1  Ervin, Anthony L              25 NYCH    44.03
  2  Gage, Jesse L                 26  USF    47.00
  3  Davie, Matthew G              26  TOC    47.10
  4  Holsman, Trent T              26  TOC    47.29
  5  Jackson, Kyle                 25   IM    47.32
  6  Cardoso, Rick V               28  NEM    47.50
  7  Baker, Matthew T              27 NYCH    47.53
  8  Fain, Jeremy S                29 REDT    47.73
  9  Auxier, James T               28  SKY    48.00
 10  Weston, Benjamin C            26  SSM    48.42
 11  Wilkins, Paul G               25 MSBC    48.64
 12  Helfers, Alex R               27   IM    48.73
 13  Brannock, Justin S            26 WH2O    48.88
 14  Warren, Trevor W              27 SWOM    50.00
 15  Pronin, Yan                   26  LVM    50.50
 16  Javorski, John                28   IM    50.65
 17  Strahota, Jeffrey R           26 TERR    51.38
 18  Zwick, Jamie H                26  LVM    51.50
 19  Donath, Jonathan L            26 ARIZ    51.90
 20  Tate, Rich                    27 SAWS    51.96
 21  Gould, Harold S               27 UNAT    52.00
 22  Paramonov, Dmitri V           28  PNA    52.12
 23  Uchitel, Dmitry               27  LVM    53.00
 24  Hubbard, John                 27  ISF    53.10
 25  Ludwig, Jackson G             26  PNA    53.54
 26  Nowak, Peter J                25 WMAC    53.56
 27  Johnsen, Nathan H             26 OREG    53.99
 28  Hassan, Omar A                26 ARIZ    54.35
 29  Tourigny, David P             27  PNA    54.70
 30  Suida, Nathan T               27 ARIZ    54.73
 31  Benedict, William M           27  SMS    54.73
 32  Juliano, Kevin                27  CMS    56.62
30-34
  1  Blessing, Tyler J             34 TXLA    46.87
  2  Wanie, Lee G                  33  TOC    47.00
  3  Commings, Jeff P              33  USF    48.00
  4  Anderes, Jeffrey S            30  LVM    49.29
  5  Morris, Chad                  30   IM    49.30
  6  Selinger, Ili R               33  MAM    49.50
  7  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           31  SSM    49.57
  8  Stich, Darryl D               31 WMAC    49.73
  9  Arnold, Mark A                32  PNA    49.90
 10  Shipley, Bill                 32   IM    49.99
 11  Kline, Joel R                 34 UNAT    50.12
 12  Mc Whorter, Michael C         33  TOC    51.00
 13  Fitzpatrick, William J        34 OREG    51.18
 14  Alex, Casey K                 34  PNA    52.22
 15  Miller, Brian                 34 RIDG    52.36
 16  Gaggero, David                30  TOC    52.50
 17  Thomas, Michael R             32 UNAT    52.50
 18  Walker, Jon A                 32  PNA    52.52
 19  Glass, Mark                   32 DAMM    52.60
 20  Ash, Jeffrey M                30  NEM    52.82
 21  Ritter, Justin P              31 SCAM    53.08
 22  Foster, Ryan F                31  SSM    53.21
 23  Foster, Jared                 31  CMS    53.90
 24  Terndrup, Seth P              31 NCMS    54.11
 25  Malone, Thomas M              34 NYCH    54.70
 26  Smith, Eric A                 30  WSU    54.82
 27  Linderman, Ross A             30  PNA    54.99
 28  Figueres, Ruben               33   IM    55.25
 29  Wen, Patrick                  34  WCM    55.60
 30  Hinds, Christopher R          31  PNA    55.73
 31  Thompson, Brian R             30  PNA    56.50
 32  Rosaria, Steven M             32  PNA    56.68
 33  Eide, Duke                    33  PNA    57.00
35-39
  1  Hochstein, Erik               38  TYR    47.00
  2  Berg, Roy A                   38 INWM    47.35
  3  Wegner, Dan                   35  TYR    47.50
  4  Taylor, Curtis L              35 OREG    47.50
  5  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           38  MVN    48.29
  6  Farrell, Andrew J             36 NCMS    48.38
  7  Beach, Christopher E          37  TYR    48.76
  8  Sorensen, Michael J           39 AKMS    48.97
  9  McClung, Paton M              37  SSM    49.82
 10  Power, Michael L              39 UCSB    49.89
 11  Gilson, Matthew R             39  NEM    49.94
 12  Tiltmann, Laren A             37 WMAC    50.01
 13  Robling, Steve W              37 PALM    50.27
 14  Rosinski, Thomas J            37  CMS    50.50
 15  Whatley, Devin                38  PNA    50.50
 16  Bargwell, Steve T             36 MICH    50.72
 17  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA    50.72
 18  Petrilla, Eric A              37  SNM    51.27
 19  Ellis, Andrew F               38 TERR    51.80
 20  Kays, David E                 39  PNA    51.80
 21  Rambadt, Donald C             37 WMAC    51.95
 22  Connolly, Darrin T            35  USF    52.00
 23  Scheiner, Andrew D            38 STAN    52.87
 24  Gill, Mark A                  38  SKY    53.00
 25  Yee, Justin C                 36 OREG    53.10
 26  Mattson, Mark E               36   IM    53.19
 27  Drawz, Troy A                 39 OREG    53.75
 28  Williams, John M              38  PNA    54.08
 29  Hurley, Todd M                38  PNA    54.15
 30  Ashmore, Michael              35 SMSC    54.50
 31  Kuykendall, Jeff J            37 UNAT    54.64
 32  Young, Timothy                36 WMAC    54.90
 33  Martin, Dan A                 35  PNA    54.95
 34  Sanders, Drew Y               37  TOC    55.60
 35  Austin, Brandon K             35  PNA    58.35
40-44
  1  Romo, Carlos                  40   SC    48.00
  2  Hiltabiddle, Steve            40  GSM    48.69
  3  Segal, William N              42  JAM    48.70
  4  Rodrigues, Gerry A            44 UCLA    49.01
  5  Stewart, Henry D              43 NCMS    49.43
  6  Rodgers, Jeff M               40 OREG    49.55
  7  Ballard, Pat M                44 MARY    49.80
  8  Landry, Richard               43 MMSC    49.96
  9  Nygren, Mats                  41  PNA    50.00
 10  Eichler, Brad                 41 ARKM    50.09
 11  Keppeler, John H              40  PNA    50.10
 12  Kahl, Steven E                44  CMS    51.50
 13  Goldman, Brian H              42 NCMS    52.05
 14  Bockius, Edward C             40  NEM    52.30
 15  Cleaver, Oliver               44 SAWS    52.48
 16  Kabel, Douglas A              41 OREG    52.50
 17  Butcher, Gano                 43 OREG    52.77
 18  Nelson, Timothy D             41 OREG    53.11
 19  Campbell, Drew D              42  NEM    53.30
 20  Ruiter, Steven E              42  PNA    53.50
 21  Levy, Daniel J                41   WM    53.93
 22  Wagner, Blake J               40  PNA    54.02
 23  Lang, Joseph J                44  PNA    54.81
 24  Dillon, Duffy                 42 FLAQ    55.00
 25  Scheaffer, Raymond E          43 ALMA    55.00
 26  Norman, Charles L             40  PNA    55.17
 27  Allen, Murray G               44 INWM    55.30
 28  Stewart, Doug K               43 OREG    55.31
 29  Ducolon, David                43  PNA    55.80
 30  Daugherty, Gordon             41 UNAT    55.83
 31  Bobrov, Sergey                41 ALST    56.00
 32  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            40 WH2O    56.08
 33  Lagerberg, Brian R            44  PNA    56.30
 34  McDermott, David A            44  PNA    56.50
 35  Blavatnik, Alex               42 FLAQ    56.50
 36  Bratton, Wes L                42 INWM    57.00
 37  Hecker, Dennis                43  LVM    59.50
 38  Ferrero, Rick                 43  PNA  1:00.00
 39  Carrasco, Juan J              42 FLAQ  1:00.62
 40  Karyukin, Andrei              41 OREG  1:05.00
45-49
  1  Klein, Jonathan E             49 NCMS    49.71
  2  Smiley, Jon M                 45 TXLA    50.22
  3  Wells, D Scott                46 FACT    50.40
  4  Rose, Cameron D               47 SAWS    50.99
  5  Emison, Thomas W              48 MINN    50.99
  6  Nalli, Lyle A                 47  PNA    51.00
  7  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM    51.05
  8  Stultz, Todd W                47 O*H*    51.76
  9  Hollett, Peter G              47 NCMS    51.77
 10  Burns, Mike E                 46 MINN    52.00
 11  Weiss, Karl A                 46  PNA    52.50
 12  Colbeck, Pete L               45  PNA    52.50
 13  Deloney, Wayne A              47  MVN    52.70
 14  Leigh, Jay W                  48  PNA    53.15
 15  White, Steve G                46 WMST    53.50
 16  Otto, Douglas E               48 OREG    53.59
 17  Johnston, Mark A              46  CMS    53.72
 18  Cooke, Todd                   45 VMST    53.88
 19  Schilling, Alexander H        47  TOC    54.00
 20  Kriley, Mike R                48  GSM    54.00
 21  Valley, Eric S                45  PNA    54.13
 22  Shipp, William M              47 TERR    54.40
 23  Roberts, Bill                 45 ALEX    54.50
 24  Littlefield, James R          47  PNA    54.50
 25  McGoorty, Mike                49  PNA    54.50
 26  Rowland, Jim                  46   IM    54.80
 27  Washburne, Brent C            45 OREG    55.00
 28  Hauptschein, Richard S        48 UNAT    55.00
 29  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM    55.06
 30  Livingston, Gerald C          48 SDSM    55.08
 31  Finney, Steve C               47  PNA    55.10
 32  Sumerfield, Bill H            46 OREG    55.23
 33  Franklin, Sam D               49  LVM    55.37
 34  Olliges, Paul F               45  PNA    55.50
 35  Swanson, Victor B             48  PNA    55.50
 36  Amick, Jim                    45 RIDG    55.93
 37  Boytler, Bruce J              48  PNA    56.30
 38  Hathaway, David L             46 OREG    56.41
 39  Callahan, James R             45 UNAT    56.50
 40  Albright, Philip W            47  MVN    56.50
 41  Chinn, Colin                  48  PNA    56.57
 42  Kosenkranius, Leo             47  PNA    57.00
 43  Mann, Edward R                49 OREG    57.11
 44  Mooney, Jack                  47  NEM    57.40
 45  Schlemmer, Robert M           47  PNA    57.50
 46  Freeman, Craig M              48 STAN    57.50
 47  Graham, Errol                 47 WH2O    57.80
 48  Schaufler, Kirby D            47  PNA    57.83
 49  Jones, Michael P              46  PNA    57.85
 50  Romdane, Rachid               48  PNA    57.90
 51  Lenhart, Edison S             49  CMS    57.96
 52  Macias, Jesse G               49 INWM    57.96
 53  Cary, Dale K                  49  PNA    58.06
 54  Cummins, James A              46 UNAT    58.40
 55  Webber, Paul M                48  PNA    58.50
 56  Igawa, Allen D                45  PNA    59.00
 57  Rogers, Randy                 48  SRM    59.00
 58  Beza, Ion A                   48 SDSM    59.44
 59  Paulsen, Curtis A             47 WMAC    59.80
 60  Bailey, Dan V                 49  PNA  1:00.11
 61  Campbell, Chris               46  MVM  1:01.00
 62  Craven, Edward D              46 REDT  1:01.12
 63  Garcia, Doug A                45  WSU  1:03.00
 64  Harger, David W               48  SNM  1:10.00
 65  Havick, Paul M                46  PNA  1:10.75
 66  Cattles, Steve                48  CMS  1:25.06
50-54
  1  Groselle, Jack R              52 O*H*    48.91
  2  Supple, Robert C              52 NMMS    50.50
  3  Lemaistre, Charles F          53 UNAT    50.70
  4  Schatz, Gary L                52 WMST    50.88
  5  Stinchcombe, Maxwell B        50  CTM    51.00
  6  Krauser, Larry B              53 INWM    51.37
  7  Griffith, James M             54  TOC    51.50
  8  Hess, Richard W               52  CMS    51.50
  9  Blatt, Michael J              51  VCM    51.81
 10  Press, Oliver W               54  PNA    53.00
 11  Nolte, Christopher C          50  CMS    53.80
 12  O'Brien, Kerry L              50  WCM    53.88
 13  Busch, Ralph T                50  PNA    54.00
 14  Wetzel, Jeffrey T             51 TXLA    54.03
 15  Marshall, D Scot              50 WMST    54.20
 16  White, Bob L                  52 WMAC    54.35
 17  Williams, Scott               52  TOC    54.55
 18  Smith, Darrell J              50 MINN    54.82
 19  Sylvester, John E             50  PNA    54.90
 20  Morrison, Robert W            53 INWM    54.90
 21  Hercher, Heinz                50 ROSE    55.00
 22  Norman, Mark B                52  MVM    55.00
 23  Stehlin, Ed H                 51  CMS    55.10
 24  Philbrick, Larry K            54 OREG    55.70
 25  Welchlin, Bob                 50 MOVY    55.84
 26  Graham, Frederick A           50  PNA    56.44
 27  Heather, Michael R            53  MVN    56.56
 28  Knowles-Jr., Percival A       52 SWIF    56.95
 29  Miller, Steven J              53   WM    57.10
 30  Gant, David J                 50 OREG    57.47
 31  Spellberg, Geoff              51  TAM    57.75
 32  Foss, Lachlan P               50  PNA    57.75
 33  Andersen, Chris D             53 MINN    57.85
 34  Ghaffarifar, Manu             50  CMS    58.50
 35  Foreaker, Don C               54  SRM    58.50
 36  Smith, Gregory Z              53 NMMS    58.52
 37  Peyton, Mike W                51 OREG    58.65
 38  Caligiuri, Dan A              51 UNAT    58.70
 39  Meacham, Kevin G              51 IAMA    58.70
 40  Leonard, Frank W              52  PNA    58.72
 41  Kendrick, James A             54  PNA    58.76
 42  Norsen, Marc A                50  PNA    59.00
 43  Lamour, Didier B              50 MINN    59.10
 44  Smith, Jim P                  50 NMMS    59.32
 45  Knowlton, Bill                54  PNA    59.60
 46  Neville, Richard              50 FAST  1:00.90
 47  Scovazzo, Vincent A           54 INWM  1:01.00
 48  Cabrey, David D               51 INWM  1:01.00
 49  Berner-Hays, Peter            50  PNA  1:01.00
 50  Hampton, Keith                53 INWM  1:01.00
 51  Keith, David R                50  PNA  1:02.43
 52  Nakhei, Toraj                 51 OREG  1:05.23
55-59
  1  Trevisan, Paul T              55 GOLD    51.00
  2  Jacobs, Ronald                55  PNA    53.70
  3  Brockhahn, Leonard J          56 MICH    54.00
  4  Olson, Chuck A                57 MICH    54.00
  5  Gruber, Glenn A               57  VCM    54.08
  6  Warner, Frank                 58  TYR    55.50
  7  Pendleton, Mike L             55 OREG    55.90
  8  Purdie, James L               55  NAM    56.21
  9  Ridinger, Kim S               55  LNM    56.90
 10  Capers, Jim                   55 DAMM    58.92
 11  Dasch, Vern E                 57 OREG    59.00
 12  Clark, Gordon F               55  PNA    59.08
 13  Fisk, Floyd M                 55 SAWS    59.23
 14  Carter, Gary T                57 WMST    59.50
 15  Lintz, Steven P               56  SNM    59.50
 16  Wright, Larry E               58  PNA    59.50
 17  McGraw, Dennis D              55 NCMS    59.80
 18  Knopf, Thomas H               59  TOC  1:00.00
 19  Cohen, Jeremy M               58 SCAM  1:00.39
 20  Owens, Carl H                 55 MOST  1:00.82
 21  Callahan, Pat                 57 SLAM  1:00.98
 22  Penn, William (Bill) J        55  PNA  1:01.00
 23  Worden, Mark F                55 OREG  1:01.11
 24  Saltzman, Edward M            56 GAJA  1:01.66
 25  Voegtlen, R Barney            58  PNA  1:02.03
 26  Class, Patrick L              58  SNM  1:03.45
 27  Varner, Tim                   56  CMS  1:03.52
 28  Carlton, Brian L              57  PNA  1:03.95
 29  Sherwood, Reggie              55 OREG  1:06.11
 30  Batley, Richard M             59  PNA  1:09.60
 31  Thompson, Doug S              58  PNA  1:15.00
 32  Andrus-Hughes, Bruce          55 OREG  1:15.50
60-64
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           62  CMS    50.50
  2  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    53.00
  3  De Lacy, James R              60  WCM    54.50
  4  Selles, Carl H                60  CMS    55.00
  5  Burns, Richard                63  TAM    55.00
  6  McCormick, Paul               60  CMS    55.60
  7  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    55.97
  8  Meyerhoff, Rick D             60  TAM    56.00
  9  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          60 UNAT    56.00
 10  Galine, Donald L              61  WCM    56.28
 11  Dick, Bill M                  60  TOC    56.50
 12  Davis, Don M                  62 RHMS    56.90
 13  Dennis, D Craig               61  WCM    57.00
 14  Abbott, William A             61  CMS    57.20
 15  Smyers, Jesse B               60  WCM    58.60
 16  Boak, Thomas D                63 WMST    58.80
 17  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    59.00
 18  Daniels, Larry N              61 TCAM    59.25
 19  Stout, Jon                    60 OREG    59.80
 20  Kronfeld, Louis R             64  NEM  1:00.58
 21  Wolcott, Steve J              61 INWM  1:00.62
 22  Buys, Joe D                   62 MICH  1:02.00
 23  Pilger, Robert T              63  PNA  1:02.50
 24  Peterson, Steven B            60  PNA  1:02.90
 25  Silvey, Michael R             62 OREG  1:03.00
 26  Stillinger, Richard A         60 SAWS  1:03.60
 27  Whitley, John K               64  SSM  1:04.00
 28  Fuller, Vern                  60 ARIZ  1:04.29
 29  Colonnese, Michael A          63  MVN  1:06.08
 30  Lambert, Roy D                60 OREG  1:08.01
 31  Brown, Wayne R                64 INWM  1:09.31
 32  Winokur, Eliot                63 METR  1:11.26
 33  McKinlay, Michael             63  PNA  1:12.97
 34  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  1:15.00
 35  Pedersen, Lars                64 FLAQ  1:16.82
 36  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:02.00
65-69
  1  Landis, Tom                   65 OREG    55.00
  2  Freshley, Mike R              66 SDSM    57.00
  3  Clark, Jerry                  69 NCMS    58.75
  4  Nakata, Ronald K              68 OREG  1:04.00
  5  Southall, Henry               67 VERM  1:05.00
  6  Laux, Michael A               65 CONN  1:05.00
  7  Hinnen, Michael L             65 INWM  1:09.60
  8  Huber, Steven W               65  PNA  1:19.00
  9  Mellow, Bill                  65 OREG  1:20.00
70-74
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 70  SBM    58.00
  2  Radcliff, David A             73 OREG    59.91
  3  Rauch, Will                   72  LVM  1:06.00
  4  Blake, William V              70 SWAM  1:08.00
  5  Szasz, Ivan J                 70 MSBC  1:14.54
  6  Plummer, Mark A               70  CMS  1:15.12
  7  Bevier, Jack                  74 INWM  1:17.63
  8  Bronson, Hiram S              72  PNA  1:35.00
75-79
  1  Johnston, Graham M            76 MOST  1:03.00
  2  Sonia, Donald F               77 GOLD  1:11.00
  3  Dorse, Robert O               75  PNA  1:14.98
  4  Bower, Dick                   76 WMST  1:15.34
  5  Woods, Albert H               78 METR  1:19.78
  6  Conkey, Jim                   75  SNM  1:22.80
  7  Lertzman, Alan                78 UNAT  1:39.00
  8  Kabel, Robert L               75 OREG  1:44.00
  9  Moretto, Bob                  75  TOC  1:52.00
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               82 SDSM  1:09.50
  2  Webster, Dale A               81 SDSM  1:15.06
  3  Lamb, Willard J               84 OREG  1:18.00
  4  Schmidt, Jurgen B             84 SDSM  1:22.01
  5  Wilson, Win B                 80  NEM  1:30.00
  6  Schomburg, Richard D          81  USF  1:30.68
  7  Truby, Jack O                 82  CMS  1:32.00
  8  Newton, Dave                  81  PNA  1:36.00
  9  Goldner, Fred H               80 CONN  1:40.20
 10  Foster, Warren A              82 O*H*  1:41.50
 11  Strong, Doug                  82  DOC  1:43.75
85-89
  1  Young, Gilbert N              85 OREG  1:25.30
  2  Holden, Andrew W              88 OREG  1:48.00
  3  Smith, Richard T              87  WCM  2:10.00
  4  Johnston, William H           88  WCM  2:23.59
90-94
  1  Triolo, Jim S                 93  LAM  2:50.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #29
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #14