2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 24 Women 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          23 MOVY    29.88
  2  Busche, Kelly C               22 ARIZ    30.50
  3  Belliveau, Adrienne C         23  USF    30.59
  4  Pierce, Shona D               22  PNA    31.20
  5  Luchini, Stephanie L          24  TOC    32.00
  6  Jacobson, Erin C              22  PNA    32.44
  7  Kunze, Brittany N             23  PNA    32.87
  8  Moore, Sarah M                21  PNA    33.00
  9  Smith, Lauren E               20  PNA    33.00
 10  Ladd, Courtney R              23 UNAT    33.98
 11  Gleckler, Kara M              24 INWM    34.00
 12  Urbatchka, Colleen A          20 UNAT    34.00
 13  Naylor, Elisha M              20  PNA    35.00
 14  Saval, Amber M                20 INWM    35.00
25-29
  1  Kownslar, Laura H             26 UNAT    28.47
  2  Grover, Mollie K              26 TERR    29.45
  3  Martin, Jennifer M            26 FLAQ    29.45
  4  Rau, Jocelyn M                28 WMAC    29.70
  5  Sullivan, Brianne             27 NYCH    29.90
  6  Lyons, Jenny R                25 UNAT    30.00
  7  Downing, Jennifer             28  NEM    30.24
  8  Kozlowski, Laura              29   IM    30.50
  9  Singler, Maggie M             27 STVN    30.70
 10  Helm, Lisa A                  27  SSM    31.30
 11  Humphries, Jane E             25  NEM    31.49
 12  Sample, Autumn C              25 TERR    32.00
 13  Fry, Jessica L                27 RMST    32.00
 14  Otto, Julia                   27 STAN    32.55
 15  West, Sherry B                29 WH2O    33.00
 16  Hennessey, Katherine C        28 NBAC    33.06
 17  Potts, Erin E                 29  LVM    33.23
 18  Chow, Jackie I                28  DAM    33.69
 19  Lawrence, Kari C              25 NCMS    33.71
 20  Zywica, Jolene                25   IM    33.75
 21  Djang, Amanda B               26 INWM    54.78
30-34
  1  Paulsen, Kristina             30   IM    28.99
  2  Klotz, Jessica C              30 ANCM    29.94
  3  Limke, Tobi L                 32 NBAC    30.20
  4  Stich, Chris S                30 WMAC    31.24
  5  Reaburn, Laurie               30 MOVY    32.00
  6  Parrish, Sally A              32 INWM    32.41
  7  Kothe, Nicole A               33   IM    32.50
  8  Miracle, Amy L                32 HSNM    32.50
  9  McCrady, Christine            34 FLAQ    32.92
 10  Richardson, Sarah D           30  PNA    33.31
 11  Kyff, Jennifer J              33 METR    34.18
 12  Piazza, Kelly S               31 AKMS    34.88
 13  Taggart, Angela R             32 AKMS    35.21
 14  Tulou, Tamara                 33  PNA    36.44
35-39
  1  Gary, Kristin J               39 REDT    28.10
  2  Smith, Jody L                 38 STAN    29.24
  3  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM    29.56
  4  Hulett, Jennifer A            38 FLAQ    30.02
  5  Armentrout, Anna S            35 REDT    30.14
  6  Mc Cormick, Jill M            35  SRM    30.50
  7  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776    31.00
  8  Harnett, Jennifer A           35  JAM    31.45
  9  Ward, Jennifer A              35  PNA    31.90
 10  Schwartz, Michelle L          35 NCMS    32.39
 11  Eden, Kim G                   38  CMS    32.87
 12  Hageman, Heather M            36 NCMS    32.91
 13  Reykdal, Kim                  35  PNA    32.99
 14  Mesler, Jennifer L            36  PNA    33.21
 15  Burkart, Dana M               35 PAFC    34.49
 16  Hippen, Karyn L               37 DKTA    34.52
 17  Scobbie, Karen                38   IM    35.27
 18  Buehler, Paige                38 INWM    35.31
 19  Launer, Tara Lyn              38 RMST    38.14
 20  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776    44.04
40-44
  1  Gebhart, Janis R              42 WMST    30.90
  2  Ekstrom, Gretchen F           40 TERR    31.60
  3  Lee, Sarah B                  40  CMS    32.00
  4  Tait, Christine M             42 AKMS    32.13
  5  McGuire, Kris                 42 INWM    32.20
  6  Thompson, Jennifer L          40 OREG    33.22
  7  Kelley, Colleen               40 ARIZ    33.50
  8  Johnson, Anne T Peters        42  PNA    34.00
  9  Hunter, Dee A                 41 SQST    35.00
 10  Montgomery, Courtnay          42  UOS    35.00
 11  Kerley, Lisamarie M           41 ALMA    35.04
 12  Simmons, Stephanie J          40 OREG    37.38
 13  Moore, Kathy R                40  PNA    37.40
 14  Way, Suzanne E                43  PNA    46.48
 15  McNamee, Mary A               40 SLAM  1:00.00
45-49
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         45   IM    28.26
  2  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          49 OREG    29.90
  3  Dahl, Lisa A                  46  PNA    30.50
  4  Hobbs, Liz A                  45 ARIZ    30.80
  5  Courtney, Zena H              47  PNA    31.57
  6  Graham, Kathy E               49 MSBC    33.51
  7  Mc Call, Jane E               47 LAPS    33.66
  8  Hajost, Cynthia M             47 RMST    34.05
  9  Garnier, Kathy L              46  CMS    34.50
 10  Goodman, Ann R                48 OREG    34.67
 11  Diddams, Margaret A D         45  PNA    34.88
 12  Edwards, Kris E               45 BGWM    36.00
 13  Cooley, Cathy L               49  PNA    36.00
 14  Westphal, Natasha             48   MM    36.05
 15  Whiteside, Leslie M           47 INWM    36.50
 16  Melvin, Sheryl R              49  PNA    38.00
 17  Salus, Rae                    45   IM    39.88
 18  Binz, Karin S                 45 LAPS    40.00
50-54
  1  Landers, Patty                50  WCM    31.40
  2  Sing, Karen R                 50 CARL    32.30
  3  Maltry, Cynthia L             52 WMAC    32.40
  4  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG    33.80
  5  James, Katryn S               51 ARIZ    34.80
  6  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST    35.00
  7  Abrams, Kathleen A            51  PNA    35.00
  8  Swigert, Debbie M             51  WCM    36.50
  9  O'Leary, Robin C              50  PNA    36.50
 10  Aiu, Mavis D                  51 HIMA    37.00
 11  Hendryx, Teri L               53 OREG    37.50
 12  Jaeger, Dawn                  50  PNA    38.00
 13  Smith, Paula J                52 AKMS    38.50
 14  Strauss, Judy                 52 MELO    38.50
 15  Thoma, Diane P                53  PNA    38.64
 16  Valdez, Hermie T              53  PNA    38.64
 17  Collins, Sue W                50  PNA    40.00
 18  Watson, Lisa L                53 GAJA    44.44
 19  Belza, Basia                  52  PNA    52.37
 20  Logsdon, Rebecca G            53  PNA    55.20
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  55  TAM    31.00
  2  Hardt, Leslie G               55  VCM    33.60
  3  Brittingham, Regina           55  WCM    37.50
  4  Ophaug, Patricia G            55 MINN    37.50
  5  Johnston, Bonnie R            55 MARY    37.50
  6  Kassen, Elizabeth K           55  PNA    40.93
  7  Havel, Germaine L             58 WMAC    41.06
  8  Granovsky, Lora               56 NOVA    41.30
  9  Mariz, Linda F                58  PNA    43.00
 10  Rousseau, Sandi               59 OREG    43.22
 11  Wright, Jill M                56 SAWS    46.07
60-64
  1  Barnett, Betty Ann P          61 HIMA    34.00
  2  Walker, Pinky M               64  PNA    37.54
  3  Ward, Joy                     64 OREG    37.88
  4  Sasser, Constance J           60  NEM    39.69
  5  Miller, Kaetche               60  PNA    43.43
  6  Tyler, Sarah L                62  SNM    44.00
  7  Adams, Carol H                63  NEM    45.00
  8  Schweitzer, Susan             61   IM    46.30
  9  Schreiber, Shirley J          60 INWM    50.20
 10  Malone, Bobbi                 64 ARIZ    50.45
 11  Bradburn, Paulette            60 UNAT    54.22
65-69
  1  Frid, Barbara                 65 OREG    38.70
  2  Schreiner, Beth               66 VMST    40.33
  3  Durrant, Betsy                65 VMST    41.00
  4  Boone, Kay M                  66 MOST    41.58
  5  Clifford, Gynt H              68 SDSM    43.43
  6  Kraetzer, Midge S             68  WCM    45.00
  7  Kight, Betty G                65 MOST    45.31
  8  Fritz, Jill D                 66 ARIZ    50.49
  9  Whitlock, Shelly              67 MOST    57.00
 10  Fasbender, Alice J            68 UNAT  1:30.00
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM    38.50
  2  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     73 NCMS    47.67
  3  Keller, Kathleen E            70 ARIZ    51.11
  4  Bayly, Helen H                70 ARIZ    56.48
  5  Schroder, Kaleo B             71 OREG  1:00.45
  6  Bryce, Karen G                73  PNA  1:04.97
75-79
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               75 METR    50.55
  2  Goggin, Georgia L             77 MOST    57.61
  3  Gladwell, Gail A              75  PNA  1:01.82
  4  Young, Claire E               79 GOLD  1:10.00
80-84
  1  Phillips, Bernice M           80  PNA    51.59
  2  Meyer, Margery                84  TOC    56.00
  3  Burke, Maryan N               82  PNA  1:28.00
85-89
  1  Christian, Betty              85 MOVY  1:03.50
  2  Kornfeld, Maurine E           85  MVN  1:04.28
  3  Burrill, Billie Ann           86  NEM  1:04.81
  4  Chadwick, Marion K            85  PNA  1:49.50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #25