2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Men 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Walker, Casey                 22 SAWS    25.50
  2  Russell, Jonathan P           24 WH2O    25.57
  3  Vythoulkas, Chris G           23 FLAQ    25.89
  4  Egnaczak, Luke K              22 NMMS    25.94
  5  Barrett, Blake M              23 UNAT    27.43
  6  Lang, Matthew E               24  CMS    27.65
  7  Fanning, Mark A               21  PNA    28.00
  8  Chmeliovas, Audrius P         24  PNA    29.00
  9  Lintz, Ian M                  20  SNM    29.75
 10  Hercher, Jeremy Q             22 ROSE    30.00
 11  O'Hern, David                 23  PNA    30.56
 12  Shafer, Alexander C           22  PNA    32.89
25-29
  1  Ervin, Anthony L              25 NYCH    23.01
  2  Jackson, Kyle                 25   IM    24.03
  3  Baker, Matthew T              27 NYCH    25.30
  4  Greenwood, Scott C            29 TCYS    27.00
  5  Warren, Trevor W              27 SWOM    27.50
  6  Johnsen, Nathan H             26 OREG    27.54
  7  Brannock, Justin S            26 WH2O    27.69
  8  Donath, Jonathan L            26 ARIZ    27.70
  9  Leahy, James P                26  TOC    27.99
 10  Snow, McGregor A              28  PNA    28.00
 11  Hassan, Omar A                26 ARIZ    28.23
 12  Javorski, John                28   IM    29.36
30-34
  1  Wanie, Lee G                  33  TOC    24.50
  2  Fitzpatrick, William J        34 OREG    26.05
  3  Gaggero, David                30  TOC    26.60
  4  Shivers, Todd C               32 OOPS    26.99
  5  Knittle, Brian D              33  PNA    27.00
  6  Wright, Brian W               32 WH2O    27.60
  7  Gallagher, Jose-Luis          30 MINN    27.87
  8  Mauk, Christopher D           30 SBAS    28.09
  9  Foster, Jared                 31  CMS    29.66
 10  Hinds, Christopher R          31  PNA    29.98
 11  Su, Billy                     33 NCMS    33.02
 12  Grim, Frederick E             30 REDT    33.71
35-39
  1  Bohlman, Lance                36  SNM    23.09
  2  Wegner, Dan                   35  TYR    25.87
  3  Hamilton, Rick M              39 VACA    26.07
  4  Weitz, Eric D                 37  TYR    26.50
  5  Tiltmann, Laren A             37 WMAC    26.54
  6  Bargwell, Steve T             36 MICH    26.60
  7  Ashmore, Michael              35 SMSC    27.90
  8  Rubenstein, Joel B            37 GAJA    28.60
40-44
  1  Keppeler, John H              40  PNA    25.23
  2  Mays, Brent                   42 SCSA    25.73
  3  Horgan, Chris T               42 REDT    26.12
  4  Morley, David F               41 SWIF    26.75
  5  Yarid, Jay                    44 DAMM    26.79
  6  Hedrick, Tim K                43  VCM    28.50
  7  Joyner, Thomas T              42  CMS    29.09
  8  Bratton, Wes L                42 INWM    29.42
  9  Daugherty, Gordon             41 UNAT    29.64
 10  Scheaffer, Raymond E          43 ALMA    29.90
 11  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS    30.31
 12  Royko, Mark                   42   IM    32.50
 13  Ducolon, David                43  PNA    38.00
45-49
  1  Klein, Jonathan E             49 NCMS    26.19
  2  Specht, William L             49  SPM    26.50
  3  Mc Guire, Brian               47 INWM    26.60
  4  Anderson, Bruce A             46  LNM    26.80
  5  Malsbury, David B             45 VMST    26.95
  6  Hering, Brad V                45  PNA    27.01
  7  Benner, Tord E                48 NOVA    27.50
  8  Cooke, Todd                   45 VMST    27.83
  9  Burns, Mike E                 46 MINN    28.00
 10  Weiss, Karl A                 46  PNA    28.20
 11  Deloney, Wayne A              47  MVN    28.43
 12  Wolgemuth, Eric C             46  PNA    28.50
 13  Belin, Thomas H               45 IAMA    28.50
 14  Olliges, Paul F               45  PNA    28.50
 15  McGoorty, Mike                49  PNA    28.90
 16  Littlefield, James R          47  PNA    29.20
 17  Haynie, Carl B                46  PNA    29.86
 18  Hendrick, Marty               49 FLAQ    30.07
 19  Hathaway, David L             46 OREG    30.09
 20  Washburne, Brent C            45 OREG    30.55
 21  Jones, Trevor A               45  PNA    31.10
 22  Piper, Roman K                47  PNA    31.36
 23  Jaeger, Thomas M              48 MDCM    31.59
 24  Mann, Edward R                49 OREG    31.75
 25  Burr, Chuck                   49 RIDG    31.76
 26  Boone, Lou                    46 OREG    32.00
 27  Naviaux, William J            47  SNM    33.00
 28  Anderson, Antonio M           47  PNA    33.00
 29  Graham, Errol                 47 WH2O    35.00
50-54
  1  Supple, Robert C              52 NMMS    27.50
  2  Djang, Philipp A              52 RHMS    27.50
  3  Lemaistre, Charles F          53 UNAT    27.98
  4  Mykleby, Geoff L              54 WMAC    28.00
  5  Edwards, Wes                  53 OREG    28.00
  6  Heath, Robert H               50  MAM    28.02
  7  Morales, Vincent D            50 CARL    28.51
  8  Croshier, Mark W              51 SDSM    28.70
  9  Bushey, Lawrence F            54  VCM    29.00
 10  Philbrick, Larry K            54 OREG    29.42
 11  Hart, Gene E                  54  WCM    29.50
 12  Welchlin, Bob                 50 MOVY    29.70
 13  Brockbank, Doug               53 OREG    29.85
 14  Farrand, David N              52  WCM    29.90
 15  Neville, Richard              50 FAST    30.56
 16  Sylvester, John E             50  PNA    31.00
 17  Foss, Lachlan P               50  PNA    31.15
 18  Williams, Scott               52  TOC    31.50
 19  Hercher, Heinz                50 ROSE    31.50
 20  Freeborn, Stephen L           51  PNA    31.60
 21  Tarnapoll, Pete L             50  NAM    31.99
 22  Baker, Loren A                53  PNA    32.00
 23  Smith, Gregory Z              53 NMMS    32.02
 24  Knowlton, Bill                54  PNA    33.00
 25  Keith, David R                50  PNA    33.23
 26  Christensen, Thomas F         51  LVM    35.07
 27  Reichle, Luke                 51 MSCM    37.04
55-59
  1  Bober, Richard S              56 NCMS    27.96
  2  Johnson, Clifford H           55  SNM    29.10
  3  Mann, Steve A                 55 OREG    29.50
  4  Warner, Frank                 58  TYR    29.50
  5  Kerns, Hubie                  57  VCM    29.90
  6  Thompson, Frank L             55 MICH    30.00
  7  Jacobs, Ronald                55  PNA    30.20
  8  Chaney, Richard R             56 MICH    30.80
  9  Clark, Gordon F               55  PNA    31.08
 10  Yonych, Buster                56 UNAT    32.00
 11  Frisch, David J               58 SQST    32.27
 12  Fisk, Floyd M                 55 SAWS    32.87
 13  Diel, Bruce N                 58 MOVY    33.46
 14  McGraw, Dennis D              55 NCMS    33.90
 15  Olson, Chuck A                57 MICH    34.00
 16  Sloan, John                   55   IM    34.06
 17  Lintz, Steven P               56  SNM    34.30
 18  Koenig, Mike                  55  PNA    34.91
 19  Zell, Kenneth M               59 OREG    38.00
60-64
  1  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    24.85
  2  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    26.16
  3  Burns, Richard                63  TAM    28.50
  4  Smith, Robert S               63 OREG    28.80
  5  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    28.80
  6  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    32.00
  7  Stout, Jon                    60 OREG    32.60
  8  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O    33.00
  9  Dick, Bill M                  60  TOC    33.00
 10  Parsons, Roger L              60 GOLD    33.79
 11  Galine, Donald L              61  WCM    33.88
 12  McKinlay, Michael             63  PNA    34.82
 13  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    35.00
 14  Looye, Aart                   63 MSBC    35.14
 15  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776    59.78
65-69
  1  Puchalski, Donald J           68 FACT    34.74
  2  Lake, Brent L                 69 OREG    36.37
  3  Reid, Walt E                  66  PNA    37.50
  4  Carlson, Lee A                66  PNA    39.00
  5  Norris, Robert F              68  DAM    39.50
  6  Kempf, Raymond J              66 UNAT    40.50
  7  Monahan, Richard S            65 METR    41.64
  8  Reynolds, Bing                66  CMS    47.20
  9  McNamee, Michael              65 UNAT  1:00.00
70-74
  1  Mugavin, Ron                  70 METR    38.08
  2  Grohe, William E              73  USF    41.98
75-79
  1  Miller, Bob K                 78  PNA    38.89
  2  Mc Connell, Stan              75 HBSC    40.00
  3  Kimball, Ken                  76 SDSM    41.23
  4  Bower, Dick                   76 WMST    43.78
  5  Hathaway, Pierre              76  CVM    45.00
  6  Rigley, Tom D                 78 ARIZ    45.72
  7  Stupfel, Don L                79 SMMM    46.39
  8  Bauman, John H                76 WMAC    47.70
  9  Moretto, Bob                  75  TOC  1:00.00
80-84
  1  Webster, Dale A               81 SDSM    39.64
  2  Truby, Jack O                 82  CMS    44.00
  3  Lamb, Willard J               84 OREG    45.00
  4  Edwards, James K              84  NEM    47.08
  5  Miesen, Lee J                 80 OREG    48.50
  6  Lowry, Paul (Biff)            80 SDSM    53.13
  7  Staunton, Joseph L            80 UNAT    54.61
  8  Gallaher, Larry J             81 GAJA    55.83
  9  Roudebush, George M           82  PNA  1:00.52
Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #33
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #49
Sponsor #29
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #51