2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 22 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Schweitzer, Marifaith         22   IM  2:10.45
  2  Weiner, Meika                 21 INWM  2:12.56
  3  Minehan, Jill N               20  PNA  2:13.71
  4  Miller, Ginny                 22 SWOM  2:18.00
  5  Andelson, Angela C            20 SCAM  2:25.17
  6  Rietze, Susan M               24 SWOM  2:35.00
  7  Schneider, Leah R             22 WMAC  2:38.00
25-29
  1  Livingston, Megan R           29  PNA  2:22.08
  2  Crawford, Jessica A           25 IOWA  2:22.11
  3  Lee, Jackie                   26 REDT  2:22.91
  4  Jasmann, Christine W          27  CMS  2:23.10
  5  Schneider, Erin E             28 WMAC  2:26.30
  6  Diel, Jessica A               26 WMAC  2:31.09
  7  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        27 REDT  2:43.38
  8  Marett, Emily                 25  WSU  2:55.59
30-34
  1  Roberts, Taunya M             34  PNA  2:19.79
  2  Kelsey, Jane M                31 REDT  2:30.28
  3  Atkinson, Karen E             32  NEM  2:55.81
35-39
  1  Reece, Margaret E             35 CHIC  2:20.61
  2  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  2:22.88
  3  Titzel, Shannon M             36 AKMS  2:23.72
  4  Armentrout, Anna S            35 REDT  2:24.65
  5  Gellatly, Jill E              39 WMST  2:31.50
  6  Werner, Haleigh A             38  PNA  2:34.90
  7  Young, Susie S                37 OREG  2:42.40
40-44
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        41  CMS  2:04.00
  2  Lohberg, Birgit R             41 GOLD  2:09.06
  3  Delmage, Arlene               44 OREG  2:18.48
  4  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          42  CMS  2:35.08
  5  Kupan, Cheryl A               42  NEM  2:35.20
  6  Adams, Kari S                 41  LVM  2:48.60
  7  Mishel, Tatyana               43  PNA  3:10.00
  8  Hooe, Donna L                 44 GAJA  3:22.00
45-49
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  2:16.50
  2  Block, Andrea J               45   IM  2:20.60
  3  Brown, Denise H               47 MICH  2:26.33
  4  Quinlan, Karen A              45 COTA  2:32.42
  5  Ciampa, Cindy                 47  SKY  2:33.67
  6  Meyer, Marguerite             48  TOC  2:39.00
  7  Bates, Penny S                45  CMS  2:40.00
  8  Nowack, Susan J               46  SRM  2:41.43
  9  James, Paula                  48  LVM  2:44.44
 10  Granger, Traci S              49 LAPS  2:45.00
 11  Servas, Karen A               45 MAAC  2:56.39
 12  Hickel, Jessie J              48  PNA  3:14.00
 13  Aguilar, Nancy C              46 UCLA  4:10.00
50-54
  1  Lippold, Mary B               51  PNA  2:34.00
  2  Glassman, Debbie A            53  PNA  2:50.90
  3  Wolf, Karen                   51  PNA  2:52.00
  4  Huang, Cathy E                52  USF  2:55.00
  5  Braaten, Kitten               51 VMST  2:59.86
  6  Hair, Margaret                52 INWM  3:05.00
  7  Taylor, Barbara G             52 YCRC  3:07.68
  8  Hendryx, Teri L               53 OREG  3:09.00
  9  Bailey, Ann J                 51  PNA  3:12.70
 10  Quinn, Phyllis E              51  TOC  3:17.10
 11  Mitchell, Alison A            53  MVN  3:25.69
55-59
  1  Roche, Carolyn M              56  CMS  2:48.00
  2  Quill, Catherine J            57   IM  3:01.00
  3  Belserene, Rita               55  PNA  3:13.11
  4  Asleson, Elke M               55 OREG  3:20.37
  5  Young, Lydia L                58  CMS  3:27.21
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             58  PNA  3:35.93
  7  Lebsack, Mel                  58  PNA  3:59.00
60-64
  1  Welch, Sarah                  60  PNA  3:09.00
  2  Pierson, Ginger L             61 OREG  3:10.00
  3  Magee, Carolyn M              61 INWM  3:24.86
  4  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC  3:28.80
  5  Lebsack, Linda M              60  CMS  3:41.00
65-69
  1  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST  3:48.40
  2  Marens, Susan E               65 VMST  3:59.89
  3  Stretch, Nancy A              67  TOC  4:15.00
  4  Amiad, Chaya                  69  PNA  6:31.36
70-74
  1  Little, Jeanne                70 SDSM  3:57.00
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           70  FMM  4:00.00
  3  Munger, Peony                 72 INWM  5:33.98
75-79
  1  Alexander, Joan E             75  WCM  4:00.00
80-84
  1  Krauser, June                 80 GOLD  5:50.00
  2  Stupfel, Gloria M             80 SMMM  7:24.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #49
Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #33
Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #21