2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 22 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        41  CMS  2:04.00
  2  Lohberg, Birgit R             41 GOLD  2:09.06
  3  Schweitzer, Marifaith         22   IM  2:10.45
  4  Weiner, Meika                 21 INWM  2:12.56
  5  Minehan, Jill N               20  PNA  2:13.71
  6  Simpson, Susanne B            47 NOVA  2:16.50
  7  Miller, Ginny                 22 SWOM  2:18.00
  8  Delmage, Arlene               44 OREG  2:18.48
  9  Roberts, Taunya M             34  PNA  2:19.79
 10  Block, Andrea J               45   IM  2:20.60
 11  Reece, Margaret E             35 CHIC  2:20.61
 12  Livingston, Megan R           29  PNA  2:22.08
 13  Crawford, Jessica A           25 IOWA  2:22.11
 14  Dodd, Laurie Z                35 UCLA  2:22.88
 15  Lee, Jackie                   26 REDT  2:22.91
 16  Jasmann, Christine W          27  CMS  2:23.10
 17  Titzel, Shannon M             36 AKMS  2:23.72
 18  Armentrout, Anna S            35 REDT  2:24.65
 19  Andelson, Angela C            20 SCAM  2:25.17
 20  Schneider, Erin E             28 WMAC  2:26.30
 21  Brown, Denise H               47 MICH  2:26.33
 22  Kelsey, Jane M                31 REDT  2:30.28
 23  Diel, Jessica A               26 WMAC  2:31.09
 24  Gellatly, Jill E              39 WMST  2:31.50
 25  Quinlan, Karen A              45 COTA  2:32.42
 26  Ciampa, Cindy                 47  SKY  2:33.67
 27  Lippold, Mary B               51  PNA  2:34.00
 28  Werner, Haleigh A             38  PNA  2:34.90
 29  Rietze, Susan M               24 SWOM  2:35.00
 30  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          42  CMS  2:35.08
 31  Kupan, Cheryl A               42  NEM  2:35.20
 32  Schneider, Leah R             22 WMAC  2:38.00
 33  Meyer, Marguerite             48  TOC  2:39.00
 34  Bates, Penny S                45  CMS  2:40.00
 35  Nowack, Susan J               46  SRM  2:41.43
 36  Young, Susie S                37 OREG  2:42.40
 37  Groff-Palermo, Sarah E        27 REDT  2:43.38
 38  James, Paula                  48  LVM  2:44.44
 39  Granger, Traci S              49 LAPS  2:45.00
 40  Roche, Carolyn M              56  CMS  2:48.00
 41  Adams, Kari S                 41  LVM  2:48.60
 42  Glassman, Debbie A            53  PNA  2:50.90
 43  Wolf, Karen                   51  PNA  2:52.00
 44  Huang, Cathy E                52  USF  2:55.00
 45  Marett, Emily                 25  WSU  2:55.59
 46  Atkinson, Karen E             32  NEM  2:55.81
 47  Servas, Karen A               45 MAAC  2:56.39
 48  Braaten, Kitten               51 VMST  2:59.86
 49  Quill, Catherine J            57   IM  3:01.00
 50  Hair, Margaret                52 INWM  3:05.00
 51  Taylor, Barbara G             52 YCRC  3:07.68
 52  Welch, Sarah                  60  PNA  3:09.00
 53  Hendryx, Teri L               53 OREG  3:09.00
 54  Pierson, Ginger L             61 OREG  3:10.00
 55  Mishel, Tatyana               43  PNA  3:10.00
 56  Bailey, Ann J                 51  PNA  3:12.70
 57  Belserene, Rita               55  PNA  3:13.11
 58  Hickel, Jessie J              48  PNA  3:14.00
 59  Quinn, Phyllis E              51  TOC  3:17.10
 60  Asleson, Elke M               55 OREG  3:20.37
 61  Hooe, Donna L                 44 GAJA  3:22.00
 62  Magee, Carolyn M              61 INWM  3:24.86
 63  Mitchell, Alison A            53  MVN  3:25.69
 64  Young, Lydia L                58  CMS  3:27.21
 65  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC  3:28.80
 66  Casey, Kathrine J             58  PNA  3:35.93
 67  Lebsack, Linda M              60  CMS  3:41.00
 68  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST  3:48.40
 69  Little, Jeanne                70 SDSM  3:57.00
 70  Lebsack, Mel                  58  PNA  3:59.00
 71  Marens, Susan E               65 VMST  3:59.89
 72  Alexander, Joan E             75  WCM  4:00.00
 73  Tullman, Patricia A           70  FMM  4:00.00
 74  Aguilar, Nancy C              46 UCLA  4:10.00
 75  Stretch, Nancy A              67  TOC  4:15.00
 76  Munger, Peony                 72 INWM  5:33.98
 77  Krauser, June                 80 GOLD  5:50.00
 78  Amiad, Chaya                  69  PNA  6:31.36
 79  Stupfel, Gloria M             80 SMMM  7:24.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #45
Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #51