2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 21 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Whitbeck, David               24  PNA  2:01.00
  2  Saez, Devin F                 23  LVM  2:01.65
  3  Cuticchia, Tommie A           24  CSI  2:08.49
  4  Collins, Ken A                20  PNA  2:30.82
25-29
  1  Scalise, Erik L               29  SNM  1:49.57
  2  Brown, Steven                 28  TOC  1:51.70
  3  Rasmussen, Cody C             29 SWOM  1:56.47
  4  Olver, Brian J                29 WH2O  1:58.00
  5  Ignatov, Alex                 25  DAM  2:02.00
  6  Nonaka, Andy J                27  WCM  2:03.69
  7  Helfers, Alex R               27   IM  2:06.50
  8  Wadley, Brian                 27 WH2O  2:10.00
  9  Gould, Harold S               27 UNAT  2:15.00
 10  Hurley, Daniel                27  WSU  2:15.50
30-34
  1  Hezky, Peter M                31 STVN  1:57.10
  2  Thomas, Michael R             32 UNAT  2:05.00
  3  Jelen, Doug                   33 UNAT  2:07.49
  4  Everett, Travis J             30 SAWS  2:07.88
  5  Mc Whorter, Michael C         33  TOC  2:08.00
  6  Eliott, Scot J                32 OREG  2:10.56
  7  Morrison, John                34   IM  2:14.11
  8  Arnold, Thomas B              32 LTKO  2:18.72
  9  Davis, Caleb A                33  NEM  2:19.82
 10  Wen, Patrick                  34  WCM  2:35.00
35-39
  1  Magee, Mark A                 39  LVM  1:55.85
  2  Sorensen, Michael J           39 AKMS  1:57.23
  3  Hochstein, Erik               38  TYR  1:57.50
  4  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA  2:07.39
  5  Schaetz, Daniel J             36 WMAC  2:08.00
  6  Ellis, Andrew F               38 TERR  2:12.00
  7  Mc Kenna, Joel                37 WH2O  2:14.38
40-44
  1  Shaffer, Mike G               41  VCM  1:56.00
  2  Stevenson, Chris L            42 VMST  1:57.00
  3  Ozun, Sabri                   43  LVM  2:02.00
  4  Rodrigues, Gerry A            44 UCLA  2:05.40
  5  Hopson, Bruce E               41 SLAM  2:06.45
  6  Cox, Randy R                  44  CMS  2:09.50
  7  Fischer, Niel E               42 CHIC  2:10.00
  8  Pushka, Dave                  43   IM  2:13.00
  9  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ  2:13.00
 10  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS  2:29.35
 11  Yang, Mark                    42  PNA  3:20.00
45-49
  1  Baker, Dennis G               45 OREG  1:51.31
  2  Specht, William L             49  SPM  2:00.00
  3  Green, Cameron W              47  PNA  2:03.65
  4  Djang, Lincoln P              47 INWM  2:07.63
  5  Morales, John R               49  SRM  2:08.22
  6  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM  2:08.42
  7  Kenny, John                   46 DAMM  2:10.00
  8  Franklin, Sam D               49  LVM  2:12.00
  9  Hauptschein, Richard S        48 UNAT  2:12.00
 10  Redding, Tom                  46 OREG  2:12.47
 11  Amick, Jim                    45 RIDG  2:18.80
 12  Coffey, Tom K                 47 CONN  2:19.06
 13  Dybdahl, Eric T               47  PNA  2:24.00
 14  Romdane, Rachid               48  PNA  2:25.00
 15  Cummins, James A              46 UNAT  2:37.00
 16  Schaufler, Kirby D            47  PNA  2:38.75
 17  Munro, Stuart A               49 OREG  2:40.00
 18  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM  2:59.68
50-54
  1  Erickson, Tim D               50 FLAQ  2:07.90
  2  Kanzler, Matthew H            50 STAN  2:08.00
  3  O'Brien, Kerry L              50  WCM  2:10.00
  4  Griffith, James M             54  TOC  2:12.00
  5  Copeland, Rob                 50 GAJA  2:14.62
  6  Ferroggiaro, Fred             53 NCMS  2:14.99
  7  Lautman, Scott M              54  PNA  2:15.60
  8  Heather, Michael R            53  MVN  2:17.55
  9  Russell, Brian A              50  PNA  2:18.30
 10  Guadagni, Peter M             52  WCM  2:20.40
 11  Cockburn, Alistair            53 UTAH  2:21.90
 12  Lamour, Didier B              50 MINN  2:27.19
 13  Smith, Darrell J              50 MINN  2:28.46
 14  Kriger, Joel                  53  DAM  2:30.00
 15  Moore, Hugh C                 52  PNA  2:30.00
 16  Edwards, Kenneth S            52  WCM  2:30.26
 17  Reeder, Bill D                54  PNA  2:32.23
 18  Romano, Greg                  51  JAM  2:41.00
 19  Miller, Steven J              53   WM  2:45.00
55-59
  1  Mc Conica, Jim                56  VCM  2:08.19
  2  Clemmons, Jim                 57  MAM  2:19.50
  3  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM  2:20.00
  4  Van Nort, Steven              55 LAPS  2:24.51
  5  Baird, Fred C                 59 UTAH  2:28.00
  6  Strack, Edward R              55  CMS  2:45.00
  7  Carney, Kent                  59  CMS  2:47.08
  8  Hansen, Steve                 55 MICH  2:48.00
  9  Worden, Mark F                55 OREG  2:48.48
 10  Gleason, Steve L              55 DSSM  2:50.25
 11  Harris, Craig L               56  PNA  3:10.90
60-64
  1  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:00.69
  2  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:10.00
  3  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O  2:38.00
  4  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:39.50
  5  Selles, Carl H                60  CMS  2:45.00
  6  Monohon, Paul E               61  PNA  2:50.00
  7  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:50.00
  8  Dennis, D Craig               61  WCM  2:55.00
  9  Parlapiano, Gary J            60  TAM  3:00.00
 10  Raffaelli, Larry L            64  VCM  3:30.00
 11  Winokur, Eliot                63 METR  3:31.00
65-69
  1  Fasbender, Barry A            69 STAN  3:04.74
  2  Petersen, Bert L              68 OREG  3:07.99
  3  Perilman, Jim E               68  WCM  3:09.10
  4  Dyck, Mel                     65  CMS  3:10.00
  5  Mohr, Ralph W                 65 OREG  3:10.95
  6  Kilbourne, Charles E          67 FACT  3:21.10
  7  Cody, Frank J                 66 MICH  3:25.73
70-74
  1  O'Brien, Dennis A             71  CMS  2:56.31
  2  Haworth, A Emory              71  WCM  3:06.62
  3  Szasz, Ivan J                 70 MSBC  4:01.22
  4  Foley, Thomas K               72  PNA  4:58.00
80-84
  1  Silverstein, Lou              80 ARIZ  5:51.00
  2  Strong, Doug                  82  DOC 10:28.02
85-89
  1  Holden, Andrew W              88 OREG  6:20.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #47
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #45