2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 21 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Scalise, Erik L               29  SNM  1:49.57
  2  Baker, Dennis G               45 OREG  1:51.31
  3  Brown, Steven                 28  TOC  1:51.70
  4  Magee, Mark A                 39  LVM  1:55.85
  5  Shaffer, Mike G               41  VCM  1:56.00
  6  Rasmussen, Cody C             29 SWOM  1:56.47
  7  Stevenson, Chris L            42 VMST  1:57.00
  8  Hezky, Peter M                31 STVN  1:57.10
  9  Sorensen, Michael J           39 AKMS  1:57.23
 10  Hochstein, Erik               38  TYR  1:57.50
 11  Olver, Brian J                29 WH2O  1:58.00
 12  Specht, William L             49  SPM  2:00.00
 13  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:00.69
 14  Whitbeck, David               24  PNA  2:01.00
 15  Saez, Devin F                 23  LVM  2:01.65
 16  Ozun, Sabri                   43  LVM  2:02.00
 17  Ignatov, Alex                 25  DAM  2:02.00
 18  Green, Cameron W              47  PNA  2:03.65
 19  Nonaka, Andy J                27  WCM  2:03.69
 20  Thomas, Michael R             32 UNAT  2:05.00
 21  Rodrigues, Gerry A            44 UCLA  2:05.40
 22  Hopson, Bruce E               41 SLAM  2:06.45
 23  Helfers, Alex R               27   IM  2:06.50
 24  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA  2:07.39
 25  Jelen, Doug                   33 UNAT  2:07.49
 26  Djang, Lincoln P              47 INWM  2:07.63
 27  Everett, Travis J             30 SAWS  2:07.88
 28  Erickson, Tim D               50 FLAQ  2:07.90
 29  Kanzler, Matthew H            50 STAN  2:08.00
 30  Schaetz, Daniel J             36 WMAC  2:08.00
 31  Mc Whorter, Michael C         33  TOC  2:08.00
 32  Mc Conica, Jim                56  VCM  2:08.19
 33  Morales, John R               49  SRM  2:08.22
 34  Gendreau, Edmund J            45  GBM  2:08.42
 35  Cuticchia, Tommie A           24  CSI  2:08.49
 36  Cox, Randy R                  44  CMS  2:09.50
 37  Kenny, John                   46 DAMM  2:10.00
 38  O'Brien, Kerry L              50  WCM  2:10.00
 39  Fischer, Niel E               42 CHIC  2:10.00
 40  Wadley, Brian                 27 WH2O  2:10.00
 41  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:10.00
 42  Eliott, Scot J                32 OREG  2:10.56
 43  Ellis, Andrew F               38 TERR  2:12.00
 44  Hauptschein, Richard S        48 UNAT  2:12.00
 45  Griffith, James M             54  TOC  2:12.00
 46  Franklin, Sam D               49  LVM  2:12.00
 47  Redding, Tom                  46 OREG  2:12.47
 48  Fischer, Andy J               40 FLAQ  2:13.00
 49  Pushka, Dave                  43   IM  2:13.00
 50  Morrison, John                34   IM  2:14.11
 51  Mc Kenna, Joel                37 WH2O  2:14.38
 52  Copeland, Rob                 50 GAJA  2:14.62
 53  Ferroggiaro, Fred             53 NCMS  2:14.99
 54  Gould, Harold S               27 UNAT  2:15.00
 55  Hurley, Daniel                27  WSU  2:15.50
 56  Lautman, Scott M              54  PNA  2:15.60
 57  Heather, Michael R            53  MVN  2:17.55
 58  Russell, Brian A              50  PNA  2:18.30
 59  Arnold, Thomas B              32 LTKO  2:18.72
 60  Amick, Jim                    45 RIDG  2:18.80
 61  Coffey, Tom K                 47 CONN  2:19.06
 62  Clemmons, Jim                 57  MAM  2:19.50
 63  Davis, Caleb A                33  NEM  2:19.82
 64  McIntyre, Frank               56 DAMM  2:20.00
 65  Guadagni, Peter M             52  WCM  2:20.40
 66  Cockburn, Alistair            53 UTAH  2:21.90
 67  Dybdahl, Eric T               47  PNA  2:24.00
 68  Van Nort, Steven              55 LAPS  2:24.51
 69  Romdane, Rachid               48  PNA  2:25.00
 70  Lamour, Didier B              50 MINN  2:27.19
 71  Baird, Fred C                 59 UTAH  2:28.00
 72  Smith, Darrell J              50 MINN  2:28.46
 73  Mangrum, John W               44 NCMS  2:29.35
 74  Kriger, Joel                  53  DAM  2:30.00
 75  Moore, Hugh C                 52  PNA  2:30.00
 76  Edwards, Kenneth S            52  WCM  2:30.26
 77  Collins, Ken A                20  PNA  2:30.82
 78  Reeder, Bill D                54  PNA  2:32.23
 79  Wen, Patrick                  34  WCM  2:35.00
 80  Cummins, James A              46 UNAT  2:37.00
 81  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O  2:38.00
 82  Schaufler, Kirby D            47  PNA  2:38.75
 83  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:39.50
 84  Munro, Stuart A               49 OREG  2:40.00
 85  Romano, Greg                  51  JAM  2:41.00
 86  Strack, Edward R              55  CMS  2:45.00
 87  Miller, Steven J              53   WM  2:45.00
 88  Selles, Carl H                60  CMS  2:45.00
 89  Carney, Kent                  59  CMS  2:47.08
 90  Hansen, Steve                 55 MICH  2:48.00
 91  Worden, Mark F                55 OREG  2:48.48
 92  Amundsen, Joseph S            61 1776  2:50.00
 93  Monohon, Paul E               61  PNA  2:50.00
 94  Gleason, Steve L              55 DSSM  2:50.25
 95  Dennis, D Craig               61  WCM  2:55.00
 96  O'Brien, Dennis A             71  CMS  2:56.31
 97  Rendell, George L             45 SWOM  2:59.68
 98  Parlapiano, Gary J            60  TAM  3:00.00
 99  Fasbender, Barry A            69 STAN  3:04.74
100  Haworth, A Emory              71  WCM  3:06.62
101  Petersen, Bert L              68 OREG  3:07.99
102  Perilman, Jim E               68  WCM  3:09.10
103  Dyck, Mel                     65  CMS  3:10.00
104  Harris, Craig L               56  PNA  3:10.90
105  Mohr, Ralph W                 65 OREG  3:10.95
106  Yang, Mark                    42  PNA  3:20.00
107  Kilbourne, Charles E          67 FACT  3:21.10
108  Cody, Frank J                 66 MICH  3:25.73
109  Raffaelli, Larry L            64  VCM  3:30.00
110  Winokur, Eliot                63 METR  3:31.00
111  Szasz, Ivan J                 70 MSBC  4:01.22
112  Foley, Thomas K               72  PNA  4:58.00
113  Silverstein, Lou              80 ARIZ  5:51.00
114  Holden, Andrew W              88 OREG  6:20.00
115  Strong, Doug                  82  DOC 10:28.02
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #52
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #47