2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 20 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bailey, Karla                 23   IM  1:01.99
  2  Schweitzer, Marifaith         22   IM  1:03.14
  3  Minehan, Jill N               20  PNA  1:04.10
  4  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          23 MOVY  1:05.05
  5  Leeming, Lindsey A            22  LVM  1:05.99
  6  Rietze, Susan M               24 SWOM  1:06.00
  7  Pierce, Shona D               22  PNA  1:07.50
  8  Verbrugge, Megan K            23 IAMA  1:07.63
  9  Skerkoski, Ann E              24  SKY  1:08.00
 10  Bonney, Erin R                24 NCMS  1:08.52
 11  Jacobson, Erin C              22  PNA  1:09.21
 12  Brown, Sharnay N              21 INWM  1:09.57
 13  Gray, Kathryn M               22 CRUZ  1:10.00
 14  Moore, Sarah M                21  PNA  1:10.00
 15  Crawford, Kathryn E           23 IOWA  1:10.36
 16  Coburn, Angela M              23 OREG  1:10.83
 17  Finley, Katrina R             21 INWM  1:11.53
 18  Smith, Lauren E               20  PNA  1:12.50
 19  Ladd, Courtney R              23 UNAT  1:12.67
 20  Kunze, Brittany N             23  PNA  1:12.71
 21  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          23 UNAT  1:13.00
 22  Urbatchka, Colleen A          20 UNAT  1:13.00
 23  Ahmed, Anika D                20  PNA  1:13.00
 24  Crooks, Natalie A             22  WSU  1:13.11
 25  Palenica, Lisa A              20 ARIZ  1:13.21
 26  Saval, Amber M                20 INWM  1:14.00
 27  Gleckler, Kara M              24 INWM  1:14.58
 28  Heath, Kristen B              24 OREG  1:14.99
 29  Couch, Natalie M              24  AWJ  1:15.00
 30  Pranke, Bridget A             23 ARIZ  1:15.28
 31  Christensen, Britta A         22 AKMS  1:20.00
 32  Mar, Emiko                    20  PNA  1:24.00
25-29
  1  Lloyd, Allison                26   IM  1:01.90
  2  Linke, Lyndsey M              27  CMS  1:02.37
  3  Livingston, Megan R           29  PNA  1:02.49
  4  Kownslar, Laura H             26 UNAT  1:02.65
  5  Martin, Jennifer M            26 FLAQ  1:03.99
  6  McLuckie, Lisa                28 FLAQ  1:04.00
  7  Lyons, Katie A                26  TOC  1:04.20
  8  Matz, Kim E                   25  PNA  1:04.92
  9  Sullivan, Brianne             27 NYCH  1:05.80
 10  Chamberlin, Melissa           26 METR  1:06.43
 11  Friedman, Jodie L             25 NYCH  1:06.54
 12  Elwonger, Stephanie L         29 OREG  1:06.68
 13  Lyons, Jenny R                25 UNAT  1:07.00
 14  Kiefer, Stacey L              29 WMAC  1:07.54
 15  Frisch, Alexandria            28 SQST  1:07.76
 16  Lotts, Kelly C                29  PNA  1:07.80
 17  Lawrence, Kari C              25 NCMS  1:08.22
 18  Showell, Brianna              27 OREG  1:08.79
 19  Melsen, Krisie M              26 MINN  1:09.19
 20  Payne, Jaime J                27 METR  1:09.66
 21  Zolla, Christy N              29 SMSC  1:09.97
 22  Brutzer, Nina                 26  PNA  1:10.60
 23  Seago, Leslie                 25   IM  1:10.99
 24  Nelson, Annika T              27  WSU  1:11.00
 25  Zywica, Jolene                25   IM  1:11.71
 26  Gundersen, Adria A            29 INWM  1:12.00
 27  West, Sherry B                29 WH2O  1:12.00
 28  Nonaka, Marissa G             28  WCM  1:12.42
 29  Seidler, Mindy E              27 WMAC  1:12.57
 30  Crandell, Kelly J             26  PNA  1:12.66
 31  Einberger, Susan M            26  CMS  1:12.75
 32  Milam, Helen M                25 GAJA  1:13.05
 33  Smith, Andrea R               25 OREG  1:15.43
 34  Bunker, Erin L                27  PNA  1:15.59
 35  Potts, Erin E                 29  LVM  1:15.66
 36  Sorensen, Jennifer M          26  PNA  1:15.90
 37  Aron, Vanessa                 26 FLAQ  1:16.06
 38  Chow, Jackie I                28  DAM  1:18.99
30-34
  1  McClelland, Katie             30 DAMM  1:01.51
  2  Paulsen, Kristina             30   IM  1:03.50
  3  Hatakeyama, Chio E            32 ALEX  1:05.52
  4  Weeks, Nikki L                34 OREG  1:05.98
  5  Dillon, Jean M                33  PNA  1:06.47
  6  Schneider, Sarah M            31 WMAC  1:06.55
  7  Reaburn, Laurie               30 MOVY  1:08.00
  8  Bode, Christy M               31  MVN  1:08.19
  9  Stich, Chris S                30 WMAC  1:09.19
 10  Klotz, Jessica C              30 ANCM  1:09.45
 11  Welch, Michele A              30 REDT  1:09.68
 12  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      33 WMAC  1:10.77
 13  Parrish, Sally A              32 INWM  1:11.32
 14  Bauman, Jennifer L            34  GSM  1:11.89
 15  Miracle, Amy L                32 HSNM  1:12.12
 16  Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A      30 OREG  1:14.70
 17  Goldring, Laila S             31 OREG  1:14.74
 18  Richardson, Sarah D           30  PNA  1:14.85
 19  Traher, Michelle M            32 SDSM  1:14.90
 20  Gordon, Jennifer W            33 GAJA  1:15.00
 21  Dyer, Nellie C                33 UNAT  1:15.09
 22  Piazza, Kelly S               31 AKMS  1:16.00
 23  Marvin, Linda L               33  CSI  1:17.20
 24  Taggart, Angela R             32 AKMS  1:17.59
 25  Churchill, Marisa L           30  USF  1:26.00
35-39
  1  Gary, Kristin J               39 REDT  1:02.00
  2  Chow, Michelle H              38 DAMM  1:04.09
  3  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM  1:06.52
  4  Tobey, Stacey W               38  CMS  1:06.59
  5  Farmer, Leanne C              35 CARL  1:08.00
  6  Harnett, Jennifer A           35  JAM  1:08.28
  7  Crecelius, Nancy A            37 WMST  1:09.00
  8  Eldridge, Beth                37 MOVY  1:10.00
  9  Ward, Jennifer A              35  PNA  1:10.00
 10  Mc Cormick, Jill M            35  SRM  1:10.00
 11  Haberstich, Carrie            35   IM  1:10.18
 12  Schwartz, Michelle L          35 NCMS  1:10.66
 13  Seubert, Trish                38 VMST  1:12.00
 14  Reykdal, Kim                  35  PNA  1:12.09
 15  Gedney, Suzanne               38 NBAC  1:13.37
 16  Burkart, Dana M               35 PAFC  1:13.78
 17  Hageman, Heather M            36 NCMS  1:13.99
 18  Settimi, Nora C               36 WMAC  1:14.12
 19  Hulett, Jennifer A            38 FLAQ  1:14.20
 20  Franklin, Becky L             38 SQST  1:14.21
 21  Law, Cathy                    39 OREG  1:17.60
 22  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  1:20.00
 23  Bybee, Blanche                39  PNA  1:27.00
 24  Singer, Shannon R             37  PNA  1:32.80
40-44
  1  Nowak, Elizabeth A            43 NCMS  1:04.78
  2  Lee, Sarah B                  40  CMS  1:06.00
  3  Campbell, Ellen A             44  CMS  1:07.40
  4  Kupan, Cheryl A               42  NEM  1:08.30
  5  Rapuano, Lisa                 41 NBAC  1:09.10
  6  Hagadorn, Heather             42  CMS  1:09.49
  7  Quitasol, Wendy               44 NBAC  1:10.00
  8  Scott, Anna T Pettis          44  CMS  1:10.00
  9  Poston, Beth A                41 INWM  1:11.00
 10  McGuire, Kris                 42 INWM  1:11.00
 11  Dantzler, Amy L               42 WH2O  1:11.30
 12  Cleary, Kelly L               43 SQST  1:11.32
 13  Berrueta, Gabriela            40   SC  1:12.00
 14  Tait, Christine M             42 AKMS  1:12.00
 15  Jurey, Mary K                 41 UNAT  1:13.20
 16  Hunt, Allison                 43 ALMA  1:13.77
 17  Crino, Heide P                40  CMS  1:14.70
 18  Layzer, Martha M              42  PNA  1:14.87
 19  Haney, Sue                    44   IM  1:15.44
 20  Whitney, Jamie F              42  PNA  1:15.54
 21  Quistorf, Renee               42  PNA  1:18.00
 22  Del Rio, Laura L              41  PNA  1:18.20
 23  Labelle, Laura L              42 MSCM  1:18.42
 24  Montgomery, Courtnay          42  UOS  1:20.00
 25  Rogers, Katherine P           40  PNA  1:25.50
 26  Hoffman, Wendy E              44  PNA  1:27.00
 27  Beyer, Valerie A              44 UNAT  1:30.00
 28  Way, Suzanne E                43  PNA  1:30.80
 29  Meeks, Patti                  42  CMS  1:37.00
 30  McNamee, Mary A               40 SLAM  2:00.00
45-49
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           45 SDSM  1:01.17
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                  46  PNA  1:03.50
  3  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         45   IM  1:03.69
  4  Crouch, Kim H                 45  CMS  1:05.33
  5  Granger, Traci S              49 LAPS  1:06.00
  6  Pace, Lisa A                  45  PNA  1:06.67
  7  Faurot, Michelle A            46 REDT  1:07.27
  8  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST  1:07.28
  9  Kessler, Laura L              46 O*H*  1:08.00
 10  Mc Call, Jane E               47 LAPS  1:08.62
 11  Payne, Lori A                 47 SLAM  1:09.07
 12  Quinlan, Karen A              45 COTA  1:09.16
 13  Wilber, Dara                  47 PALM  1:09.23
 14  Henderson, Kristin W          46 RIDG  1:09.90
 15  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          49  USF  1:10.43
 16  Courtney, Zena H              47  PNA  1:10.90
 17  Hobbs, Liz A                  45 ARIZ  1:11.00
 18  Spear, Karlin T               47 INWM  1:11.59
 19  Cooley, Cathy L               49  PNA  1:12.00
 20  Howard, Laura T               46  BAM  1:13.26
 21  Nowack, Susan J               46  SRM  1:14.39
 22  Spence, Debby R               45  PNA  1:14.83
 23  Berg, Tonya K                 48  PNA  1:15.00
 24  Gibson, Kathy S               46 RMST  1:15.08
 25  Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A      49 UNAT  1:15.28
 26  Goodman, Ann R                48 OREG  1:15.33
 27  Hussey, June C                45 ARIZ  1:15.52
 28  Diddams, Margaret A D         45  PNA  1:15.98
 29  Plevich, Beth                 45  CTM  1:16.20
 30  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST  1:16.53
 31  Jensen, Sue                   46  NEM  1:17.63
 32  Snider, Pam J                 45 OREG  1:17.85
 33  Hill, Jayne A                 45 UNAT  1:17.89
 34  Binz, Karin S                 45 LAPS  1:18.45
 35  Gaynor, Patty A               46  NEM  1:18.85
 36  Allan, Lesley A               48 INWM  1:20.00
 37  Melvin, Sheryl R              49  PNA  1:20.00
 38  Hallmon, Lisa J               47  PNA  1:22.00
 39  Redwine, Roxanne J            47 OREG  1:24.04
 40  White, Lisa L                 48 WMST  1:24.73
 41  Shelton, Cindy I              46  PNA  1:25.00
 42  Bulman, Janet L               48  PNA  1:30.00
 43  Mann, Charlene M              49 OREG  1:30.35
 44  Coleman, Jan Z                46  PNA  1:34.37
 45  Faegenburg, Nancy A           46  PNA  1:43.00
50-54
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             50 OREG  1:06.00
  2  Crittenden, Leianne S         50  WCM  1:08.54
  3  Sing, Karen R                 50 CARL  1:08.86
  4  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  1:08.89
  5  Maltry, Cynthia L             52 WMAC  1:09.26
  6  Ayoob, Laurie                 50 LAPS  1:09.55
  7  Grilli, Tracy L               50  NEM  1:11.00
  8  Moore, Jo                     52  PNA  1:12.00
  9  Rosener, Karen K              53  CMS  1:12.50
 10  Jaunzeme, Andra               54  PNA  1:12.50
 11  Sawyer, Robyn L               50 MSBC  1:14.32
 12  Hair, Margaret                52 INWM  1:14.50
 13  Swigert, Debbie M             51  WCM  1:15.00
 14  Townsend, Nancy M             52  PNA  1:16.39
 15  Jaeger, Dawn                  50  PNA  1:18.00
 16  Taylor, Barbara G             52 YCRC  1:18.34
 17  O'Leary, Robin C              50  PNA  1:18.70
 18  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST  1:19.00
 19  Abrams, Kathleen A            51  PNA  1:20.00
 20  Haynie, Dee A                 52  TOC  1:20.00
 21  Aiu, Mavis D                  51 HIMA  1:20.00
 22  Kinnear, Renee J              52 SFAM  1:22.43
 23  Yarbrough, Kim                50 TXLA  1:23.37
 24  Valdez, Hermie T              53  PNA  1:23.83
 25  Sullivan, Linda E             51  PNA  1:25.00
 26  Smath, Meg                    50  SKY  1:36.65
 27  Johns, Margaret S             52  NEM  1:39.00
 28  Speser, Nancy J               50  PNA  1:47.02
 29  McNeel, Sandy                 54  PNA  1:54.00
 30  Vega, Mirtha                  51 UNAT  3:45.15
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  55  TAM  1:08.00
  2  Davis, Charlotte M            57  PNA  1:12.00
  3  Gundred, Barb L               55  PNA  1:12.50
  4  Alexander, Martha A           57  WCM  1:15.23
  5  Hummel, Barbara R             55  NEM  1:18.68
  6  Johnston, Bonnie R            55 MARY  1:20.50
  7  Tyler, A Susan                58  SNM  1:21.41
  8  Belserene, Rita               55  PNA  1:22.59
  9  Kassen, Elizabeth K           55  PNA  1:24.22
 10  Weston, Susan L               56 SDSM  1:25.52
 11  Havel, Germaine L             58 WMAC  1:28.15
 12  Lyman, Carolyn B              56 UTAH  1:28.15
 13  Blackburn, Jean L             55  PNA  1:31.75
 14  Mariz, Linda F                58  PNA  1:33.00
 15  Carruthers, Kate M            58  PNA  1:35.00
 16  Bent, Julia                   59  PNA  1:40.00
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST  1:13.90
  2  Barnett, Betty Ann P          61 HIMA  1:15.46
  3  Dills, Suzanne L              62  PNA  1:18.76
  4  Ward, Joy                     64 OREG  1:24.66
  5  Allen, Susan J                62  USF  1:25.00
  6  Montrella, Beverly J          60  MVN  1:25.34
  7  Webb, Linda J                 61 FLAQ  1:27.40
  8  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC  1:29.56
  9  Miller, Kaetche               60  PNA  1:33.50
 10  Wise, Louise                  64  CMS  1:35.00
 11  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  1:35.45
 12  Schweitzer, Susan             61   IM  1:40.78
 13  Hansen, Marsha P              60  PNA  1:42.12
 14  Bradburn, Paulette            60 UNAT  1:56.54
65-69
  1  Frid, Barbara                 65 OREG  1:22.70
  2  Munn, Susan L                 68  DAM  1:30.00
  3  Meyers, Susan L               65  ISF  1:30.00
  4  Jebe, Margit H                68 SWFA  1:30.10
  5  Birkhead, Jane C              66 MOST  1:31.58
  6  Clifford, Gynt H              68 SDSM  1:31.93
  7  Kight, Betty G                65 MOST  1:35.19
  8  Kowalski, Joyce               65 MICH  1:42.07
  9  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       66  SLO  1:50.00
 10  Stretch, Nancy A              67  TOC  1:50.00
 11  Haworth, Joyce M              69  WCM  2:05.24
70-74
  1  Ryman, Donna M                70  CMS  1:45.08
  2  Buchannan, Peggy              74  CMS  2:02.42
  3  Bayly, Helen H                70 ARIZ  2:12.23
  4  Bryce, Karen G                73  PNA  2:19.34
75-79
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               75 METR  1:30.00
  2  Roper, Gail P                 77 ARIZ  1:35.00
  3  Bohl, Nan H                   78 MOVY  1:38.21
  4  Gladwell, Gail A              75  PNA  2:21.02
80-84
  1  Carr, Florence E              81 SYSM  1:50.48
  2  Wells, Margaret A             81 OREG  2:58.73
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #44
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #52
Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #50