2007 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 20 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Krattli, Caroline M           45 SDSM  1:01.17
  2  McClelland, Katie             30 DAMM  1:01.51
  3  Lloyd, Allison                26   IM  1:01.90
  4  Bailey, Karla                 23   IM  1:01.99
  5  Gary, Kristin J               39 REDT  1:02.00
  6  Linke, Lyndsey M              27  CMS  1:02.37
  7  Livingston, Megan R           29  PNA  1:02.49
  8  Kownslar, Laura H             26 UNAT  1:02.65
  9  Schweitzer, Marifaith         22   IM  1:03.14
 10  Dahl, Lisa A                  46  PNA  1:03.50
 11  Paulsen, Kristina             30   IM  1:03.50
 12  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         45   IM  1:03.69
 13  Martin, Jennifer M            26 FLAQ  1:03.99
 14  McLuckie, Lisa                28 FLAQ  1:04.00
 15  Chow, Michelle H              38 DAMM  1:04.09
 16  Minehan, Jill N               20  PNA  1:04.10
 17  Lyons, Katie A                26  TOC  1:04.20
 18  Nowak, Elizabeth A            43 NCMS  1:04.78
 19  Matz, Kim E                   25  PNA  1:04.92
 20  Urbatchka, Lindsey E          23 MOVY  1:05.05
 21  Crouch, Kim H                 45  CMS  1:05.33
 22  Hatakeyama, Chio E            32 ALEX  1:05.52
 23  Sullivan, Brianne             27 NYCH  1:05.80
 24  Weeks, Nikki L                34 OREG  1:05.98
 25  Leeming, Lindsey A            22  LVM  1:05.99
 26  Crabbe, Colette M             50 OREG  1:06.00
 27  Rietze, Susan M               24 SWOM  1:06.00
 28  Lee, Sarah B                  40  CMS  1:06.00
 29  Granger, Traci S              49 LAPS  1:06.00
 30  Chamberlin, Melissa           26 METR  1:06.43
 31  Dillon, Jean M                33  PNA  1:06.47
 32  Howell, Jan M                 35  SNM  1:06.52
 33  Friedman, Jodie L             25 NYCH  1:06.54
 34  Schneider, Sarah M            31 WMAC  1:06.55
 35  Tobey, Stacey W               38  CMS  1:06.59
 36  Pace, Lisa A                  45  PNA  1:06.67
 37  Elwonger, Stephanie L         29 OREG  1:06.68
 38  Lyons, Jenny R                25 UNAT  1:07.00
 39  Faurot, Michelle A            46 REDT  1:07.27
 40  Heuer, Brigitte C             47 WMST  1:07.28
 41  Campbell, Ellen A             44  CMS  1:07.40
 42  Pierce, Shona D               22  PNA  1:07.50
 43  Kiefer, Stacey L              29 WMAC  1:07.54
 44  Verbrugge, Megan K            23 IAMA  1:07.63
 45  Frisch, Alexandria            28 SQST  1:07.76
 46  Lotts, Kelly C                29  PNA  1:07.80
 47  Farmer, Leanne C              35 CARL  1:08.00
 48  Kessler, Laura L              46 O*H*  1:08.00
 49  Reaburn, Laurie               30 MOVY  1:08.00
 50  Skerkoski, Ann E              24  SKY  1:08.00
 51  Val, Laura B                  55  TAM  1:08.00
 52  Bode, Christy M               31  MVN  1:08.19
 53  Lawrence, Kari C              25 NCMS  1:08.22
 54  Harnett, Jennifer A           35  JAM  1:08.28
 55  Kupan, Cheryl A               42  NEM  1:08.30
 56  Bonney, Erin R                24 NCMS  1:08.52
 57  Crittenden, Leianne S         50  WCM  1:08.54
 58  Mc Call, Jane E               47 LAPS  1:08.62
 59  Showell, Brianna              27 OREG  1:08.79
 60  Sing, Karen R                 50 CARL  1:08.86
 61  Bennett, Lisa A               51 SQST  1:08.89
 62  Crecelius, Nancy A            37 WMST  1:09.00
 63  Payne, Lori A                 47 SLAM  1:09.07
 64  Rapuano, Lisa                 41 NBAC  1:09.10
 65  Quinlan, Karen A              45 COTA  1:09.16
 66  Stich, Chris S                30 WMAC  1:09.19
 67  Melsen, Krisie M              26 MINN  1:09.19
 68  Jacobson, Erin C              22  PNA  1:09.21
 69  Wilber, Dara                  47 PALM  1:09.23
 70  Maltry, Cynthia L             52 WMAC  1:09.26
 71  Klotz, Jessica C              30 ANCM  1:09.45
 72  Hagadorn, Heather             42  CMS  1:09.49
 73  Ayoob, Laurie                 50 LAPS  1:09.55
 74  Brown, Sharnay N              21 INWM  1:09.57
 75  Payne, Jaime J                27 METR  1:09.66
 76  Welch, Michele A              30 REDT  1:09.68
 77  Henderson, Kristin W          46 RIDG  1:09.90
 78  Zolla, Christy N              29 SMSC  1:09.97
 79  Eldridge, Beth                37 MOVY  1:10.00
 80  Moore, Sarah M                21  PNA  1:10.00
 81  Ward, Jennifer A              35  PNA  1:10.00
 82  Quitasol, Wendy               44 NBAC  1:10.00
 83  Gray, Kathryn M               22 CRUZ  1:10.00
 84  Scott, Anna T Pettis          44  CMS  1:10.00
 85  Mc Cormick, Jill M            35  SRM  1:10.00
 86  Haberstich, Carrie            35   IM  1:10.18
 87  Crawford, Kathryn E           23 IOWA  1:10.36
 88  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          49  USF  1:10.43
 89  Brutzer, Nina                 26  PNA  1:10.60
 90  Schwartz, Michelle L          35 NCMS  1:10.66
 91  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      33 WMAC  1:10.77
 92  Coburn, Angela M              23 OREG  1:10.83
 93  Courtney, Zena H              47  PNA  1:10.90
 94  Seago, Leslie                 25   IM  1:10.99
 95  Grilli, Tracy L               50  NEM  1:11.00
 96  Nelson, Annika T              27  WSU  1:11.00
 97  McGuire, Kris                 42 INWM  1:11.00
 98  Poston, Beth A                41 INWM  1:11.00
 99  Hobbs, Liz A                  45 ARIZ  1:11.00
100  Dantzler, Amy L               42 WH2O  1:11.30
101  Parrish, Sally A              32 INWM  1:11.32
102  Cleary, Kelly L               43 SQST  1:11.32
103  Finley, Katrina R             21 INWM  1:11.53
104  Spear, Karlin T               47 INWM  1:11.59
105  Zywica, Jolene                25   IM  1:11.71
106  Bauman, Jennifer L            34  GSM  1:11.89
107  Seubert, Trish                38 VMST  1:12.00
108  West, Sherry B                29 WH2O  1:12.00
109  Berrueta, Gabriela            40   SC  1:12.00
110  Moore, Jo                     52  PNA  1:12.00
111  Gundersen, Adria A            29 INWM  1:12.00
112  Davis, Charlotte M            57  PNA  1:12.00
113  Cooley, Cathy L               49  PNA  1:12.00
114  Tait, Christine M             42 AKMS  1:12.00
115  Reykdal, Kim                  35  PNA  1:12.09
116  Miracle, Amy L                32 HSNM  1:12.12
117  Nonaka, Marissa G             28  WCM  1:12.42
118  Smith, Lauren E               20  PNA  1:12.50
119  Jaunzeme, Andra               54  PNA  1:12.50
120  Rosener, Karen K              53  CMS  1:12.50
121  Gundred, Barb L               55  PNA  1:12.50
122  Seidler, Mindy E              27 WMAC  1:12.57
123  Crandell, Kelly J             26  PNA  1:12.66
124  Ladd, Courtney R              23 UNAT  1:12.67
125  Kunze, Brittany N             23  PNA  1:12.71
126  Einberger, Susan M            26  CMS  1:12.75
127  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          23 UNAT  1:13.00
128  Urbatchka, Colleen A          20 UNAT  1:13.00
129  Ahmed, Anika D                20  PNA  1:13.00
130  Milam, Helen M                25 GAJA  1:13.05
131  Crooks, Natalie A             22  WSU  1:13.11
132  Jurey, Mary K                 41 UNAT  1:13.20
133  Palenica, Lisa A              20 ARIZ  1:13.21
134  Howard, Laura T               46  BAM  1:13.26
135  Gedney, Suzanne               38 NBAC  1:13.37
136  Hunt, Allison                 43 ALMA  1:13.77
137  Burkart, Dana M               35 PAFC  1:13.78
138  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST  1:13.90
139  Hageman, Heather M            36 NCMS  1:13.99
140  Saval, Amber M                20 INWM  1:14.00
141  Settimi, Nora C               36 WMAC  1:14.12
142  Hulett, Jennifer A            38 FLAQ  1:14.20
143  Franklin, Becky L             38 SQST  1:14.21
144  Sawyer, Robyn L               50 MSBC  1:14.32
145  Nowack, Susan J               46  SRM  1:14.39
146  Hair, Margaret                52 INWM  1:14.50
147  Gleckler, Kara M              24 INWM  1:14.58
148  Strausbaugh, Elizabeth A      30 OREG  1:14.70
149  Crino, Heide P                40  CMS  1:14.70
150  Goldring, Laila S             31 OREG  1:14.74
151  Spence, Debby R               45  PNA  1:14.83
152  Richardson, Sarah D           30  PNA  1:14.85
153  Layzer, Martha M              42  PNA  1:14.87
154  Traher, Michelle M            32 SDSM  1:14.90
155  Heath, Kristen B              24 OREG  1:14.99
156  Swigert, Debbie M             51  WCM  1:15.00
157  Berg, Tonya K                 48  PNA  1:15.00
158  Gordon, Jennifer W            33 GAJA  1:15.00
159  Couch, Natalie M              24  AWJ  1:15.00
160  Gibson, Kathy S               46 RMST  1:15.08
161  Dyer, Nellie C                33 UNAT  1:15.09
162  Alexander, Martha A           57  WCM  1:15.23
163  Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A      49 UNAT  1:15.28
164  Pranke, Bridget A             23 ARIZ  1:15.28
165  Goodman, Ann R                48 OREG  1:15.33
166  Smith, Andrea R               25 OREG  1:15.43
167  Haney, Sue                    44   IM  1:15.44
168  Barnett, Betty Ann P          61 HIMA  1:15.46
169  Hussey, June C                45 ARIZ  1:15.52
170  Whitney, Jamie F              42  PNA  1:15.54
171  Bunker, Erin L                27  PNA  1:15.59
172  Potts, Erin E                 29  LVM  1:15.66
173  Sorensen, Jennifer M          26  PNA  1:15.90
174  Diddams, Margaret A D         45  PNA  1:15.98
175  Piazza, Kelly S               31 AKMS  1:16.00
176  Aron, Vanessa                 26 FLAQ  1:16.06
177  Plevich, Beth                 45  CTM  1:16.20
178  Townsend, Nancy M             52  PNA  1:16.39
179  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST  1:16.53
180  Marvin, Linda L               33  CSI  1:17.20
181  Taggart, Angela R             32 AKMS  1:17.59
182  Law, Cathy                    39 OREG  1:17.60
183  Jensen, Sue                   46  NEM  1:17.63
184  Snider, Pam J                 45 OREG  1:17.85
185  Hill, Jayne A                 45 UNAT  1:17.89
186  Jaeger, Dawn                  50  PNA  1:18.00
187  Quistorf, Renee               42  PNA  1:18.00
188  Del Rio, Laura L              41  PNA  1:18.20
189  Taylor, Barbara G             52 YCRC  1:18.34
190  Labelle, Laura L              42 MSCM  1:18.42
191  Binz, Karin S                 45 LAPS  1:18.45
192  Hummel, Barbara R             55  NEM  1:18.68
193  O'Leary, Robin C              50  PNA  1:18.70
194  Dills, Suzanne L              62  PNA  1:18.76
195  Gaynor, Patty A               46  NEM  1:18.85
196  Chow, Jackie I                28  DAM  1:18.99
197  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST  1:19.00
198  Melvin, Sheryl R              49  PNA  1:20.00
199  Christensen, Britta A         22 AKMS  1:20.00
200  Allan, Lesley A               48 INWM  1:20.00
201  Abrams, Kathleen A            51  PNA  1:20.00
202  Murray, Alexis A              36 1776  1:20.00
203  Montgomery, Courtnay          42  UOS  1:20.00
204  Haynie, Dee A                 52  TOC  1:20.00
205  Aiu, Mavis D                  51 HIMA  1:20.00
206  Johnston, Bonnie R            55 MARY  1:20.50
207  Tyler, A Susan                58  SNM  1:21.41
208  Hallmon, Lisa J               47  PNA  1:22.00
209  Kinnear, Renee J              52 SFAM  1:22.43
210  Belserene, Rita               55  PNA  1:22.59
211  Frid, Barbara                 65 OREG  1:22.70
212  Yarbrough, Kim                50 TXLA  1:23.37
213  Valdez, Hermie T              53  PNA  1:23.83
214  Mar, Emiko                    20  PNA  1:24.00
215  Redwine, Roxanne J            47 OREG  1:24.04
216  Kassen, Elizabeth K           55  PNA  1:24.22
217  Ward, Joy                     64 OREG  1:24.66
218  White, Lisa L                 48 WMST  1:24.73
219  Shelton, Cindy I              46  PNA  1:25.00
220  Sullivan, Linda E             51  PNA  1:25.00
221  Allen, Susan J                62  USF  1:25.00
222  Montrella, Beverly J          60  MVN  1:25.34
223  Rogers, Katherine P           40  PNA  1:25.50
224  Weston, Susan L               56 SDSM  1:25.52
225  Churchill, Marisa L           30  USF  1:26.00
226  Hoffman, Wendy E              44  PNA  1:27.00
227  Bybee, Blanche                39  PNA  1:27.00
228  Webb, Linda J                 61 FLAQ  1:27.40
229  Havel, Germaine L             58 WMAC  1:28.15
230  Lyman, Carolyn B              56 UTAH  1:28.15
231  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC  1:29.56
232  Meyers, Susan L               65  ISF  1:30.00
233  Gaschke, Lida A               75 METR  1:30.00
234  Munn, Susan L                 68  DAM  1:30.00
235  Beyer, Valerie A              44 UNAT  1:30.00
236  Bulman, Janet L               48  PNA  1:30.00
237  Jebe, Margit H                68 SWFA  1:30.10
238  Mann, Charlene M              49 OREG  1:30.35
239  Way, Suzanne E                43  PNA  1:30.80
240  Birkhead, Jane C              66 MOST  1:31.58
241  Blackburn, Jean L             55  PNA  1:31.75
242  Clifford, Gynt H              68 SDSM  1:31.93
243  Singer, Shannon R             37  PNA  1:32.80
244  Mariz, Linda F                58  PNA  1:33.00
245  Miller, Kaetche               60  PNA  1:33.50
246  Coleman, Jan Z                46  PNA  1:34.37
247  Wise, Louise                  64  CMS  1:35.00
248  Roper, Gail P                 77 ARIZ  1:35.00
249  Carruthers, Kate M            58  PNA  1:35.00
250  Kight, Betty G                65 MOST  1:35.19
251  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC  1:35.45
252  Smath, Meg                    50  SKY  1:36.65
253  Meeks, Patti                  42  CMS  1:37.00
254  Bohl, Nan H                   78 MOVY  1:38.21
255  Johns, Margaret S             52  NEM  1:39.00
256  Bent, Julia                   59  PNA  1:40.00
257  Schweitzer, Susan             61   IM  1:40.78
258  Kowalski, Joyce               65 MICH  1:42.07
259  Hansen, Marsha P              60  PNA  1:42.12
260  Faegenburg, Nancy A           46  PNA  1:43.00
261  Ryman, Donna M                70  CMS  1:45.08
262  Speser, Nancy J               50  PNA  1:47.02
263  Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy       66  SLO  1:50.00
264  Stretch, Nancy A              67  TOC  1:50.00
265  Carr, Florence E              81 SYSM  1:50.48
266  McNeel, Sandy                 54  PNA  1:54.00
267  Bradburn, Paulette            60 UNAT  1:56.54
268  McNamee, Mary A               40 SLAM  2:00.00
269  Buchannan, Peggy              74  CMS  2:02.42
270  Haworth, Joyce M              69  WCM  2:05.24
271  Bayly, Helen H                70 ARIZ  2:12.23
272  Bryce, Karen G                73  PNA  2:19.34
273  Gladwell, Gail A              75  PNA  2:21.02
274  Wells, Margaret A             81 OREG  2:58.73
275  Vega, Mirtha                  51 UNAT  3:45.15
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #50
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #44